Log In

Team Overview: OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Joann Cranson Women Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 6

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Richard Landgraff Men Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Peter Obrien Men Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Daniel Yankus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Luke Cavender Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Josef Meyers Men Juniors 4 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 56 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 45 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 43 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2/3 44 / 64

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Josef Meyers Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Christian Dershem Men Junior 9-12 4 / 4
Loren Simons Men Masters 55+ 11 / 12
Marie Dershem Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Andrew Guelzo Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 90
Cory Stange Men Cat 1 90 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Cory Stange Men Cat 1 108 / 158

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

John Hurn Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
John Hurn Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Ross Williams Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 33 / 34
Ross Williams Men CAT 3/4 21 / 46
Peter Chadwick Men CAT 5 18 / 32

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Peter Ehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Ross Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Luke Cavender Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Loren Simons Men Masters 55+ 7 / 6

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Terry Ritter Men 40+ Masters 4 / 12
Terry Ritter Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Ross Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Andrew Guelzo Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Terry Ritter Men 50+ Masters 3 / 11

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 3 26 / 37

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 2-3 42 / 49

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Joann Cranson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Ross Williams Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Peter Ehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Daniel Yankus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Luke Cavender Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Terry Ritter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Christian Dershem Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Steve Buccella Men Masters 55+ 7 / 18
Leonard Van drunen Men Masters 55+ 9 / 18
Larry Strayhorn Men Masters 55+ 17 / 18
Chris Abston Men Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Jonathan Morgan Men Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Aric Dershem Men Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Terry Ritter Men Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Michael Wyczalek Men Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Marie Dershem Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Joann Cranson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Marie Dershem Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Joann Cranson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Marie Dershem Women Master 45-49 4 / 8
Michael Krywanski Men Master 65-69 7 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Richard Landgraff Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Terry Ritter Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Michael Krywanski Men Master 65-69 6 / 20
Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 9 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Richard Landgraff Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 106
Terry Ritter Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Marie Dershem Women Master 45-49 5 / 17
Michael Krywanski Men Master 65-69 11 / 31
Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 18 / 31

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Andrew Guelzo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Andrew Guelzo Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 47

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Aric Dershem Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 25
Christian Dershem Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Marie Dershem Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Joann Cranson Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

HellKaat Hundie (Apr 30 2016)

Leonard Van drunen HELLKITTEN FIDDIE MEN'S MASTER'S 55+ 1 / 7
Leonard Van drunen HELLKITTEN FIDDIE OVERALL 7 / 62
Amy Kimber HELLKAAT HUNDIE WOMEN'S OPEN 1 / 5
Amy Kimber HELLKAAT HUNDIE OVERALL 9 / 59

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 4 / 15

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 14 / 23

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Chris Abston Men M MASTER 45+ 12 / 39
Michael Wyczalek Men M MASTER 45+ 17 / 39
Jonathan Morgan Men M MASTER 45+ 27 / 39
Terry Ritter Men M MASTER 45+ 28 / 39
Terry Ritter Men M MASTERS 35+ 32 / 50
Michael Wyczalek Men M MASTERS 35+ 35 / 50
Christian Dershem Men M JUNIOR 14 & UNDER 4 / 5
Peter Ehmann Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 7 / 31
Cory Stange Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 10 / 31
Daniel Yankus Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 17 / 31
Collin Snyder Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 21 / 31
Jenny Steketee Women F W CAT 1/2/3 2 / 7
Marie Dershem Women F W CAT 1/2/3 4 / 7
Laura Melendez Women F W CAT 1/2/3 7 / 7
Nathan Frazier Men M JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 5

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Richard Landgraff Men 35-39 Master 12 / 30
Terry Ritter Men 35-39 Master 19 / 30
Nathan Frazier Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 7
Christian Dershem Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 6
Chris Abston Men 45-54 Master 4 / 20
Mark Olson Men 45-54 Master 7 / 20
Richard Landgraff Men 45-54 Master 8 / 20
Michael Wyczalek Men 45-54 Master 19 / 20
Terry Ritter Men 45-54 Master 20 / 20
Glenn Dik Men 55-59 Master 5 / 7
Loren Simons Men 55-59 Master 6 / 7
Daniel Yankus Men Pro 1/2 16 / 42
Cory Stange Men Pro 1/2 19 / 42
Collin Snyder Men Pro 1/2 26 / 42
Peter Ehmann Men Pro 1/2 27 / 42
Jenny Steketee Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Marie Dershem Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Laura Melendez Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Peter Chadwick Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Carson Lowell Men Cat 4 10 / 28

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Chris Abston Men MASTERS 45+ 2 / 32
Richard Landgraff Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 32
Laura Melendez Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 10
Nathan Frazier Men JUNIOR M 15-18 4 / 7
Alex Vanias Men PRO/1/2 2 / 37
Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 10 / 37
Collin Snyder Men PRO/1/2 15 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Kaitlyn Patterson Women CAT 4 1 / 15
Jenny Steketee Women CAT 4 2 / 15
Elaine Sheikh Women CAT 4 5 / 15
Richard Landgraff Men MASTERS 45+ 16 / 34
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 45+ 23 / 34
Jonathan Morgan Men MASTERS 45+ 26 / 34
Michael Wyczalek Men MASTERS 45+ 27 / 34
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2 3 / 31
Alex Vanias Men PRO/CAT 1/2 7 / 31
Collin Snyder Men PRO/CAT 1/2 13 / 31
Peter Ehmann Men PRO/CAT 1/2 14 / 31
Marie Dershem Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Caitlin Braun Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Nathan Frazier Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 4
Peter Chadwick Men 35+ CAT 5 6 / 25
Steve Buccella Men MASTERS 55+ 10 / 30
Loren Simons Men MASTERS 55+ 12 / 30
Michael Krywanski Men MASTERS 55+ 13 / 30
David T stebbins Men MASTERS 55+ 18 / 30
Leonard Van drunen Men MASTERS 55+ 19 / 30
Glenn Dik Men MASTERS 55+ 24 / 30
Larry Strayhorn Men MASTERS 55+ 30 / 30
Tristan Greathouse Men 9-34 CAT 5 14 / 22
Collin Bates Men CAT 4 58 / 66

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Tristan Greathouse Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 8 / 13
Nathan Frazier Men JUNIOR 15-18 CAT Open 13 / 13
Marie Dershem Women F CAT 1/2 2 / 4
Jenny Steketee Women F CAT 4 1 / 11
Elaine Sheikh Women F CAT 4 2 / 11
Steve Buccella Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Glenn Dik Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Leonard Van drunen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
David T stebbins Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Loren Simons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Larry Strayhorn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Michael Krywanski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Joann Cranson Women F CAT 3 9 / 10
Tristan Greathouse Men CAT 5 4 / 30
Collin Snyder Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Jenny Steketee Women CAT 5 15 / 1
Michael Wyczalek Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Terry Ritter Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39
Jonathan Morgan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 39
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 39
Collin Bates Men CAT 4 35 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Carson Lowell Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

John Hurn Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Jenny Steketee Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Jenny Steketee WoMen Cat 3/4 47 / 1
Chris Abston Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 50
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 33 / 50
Loren Simons Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 48 / 50
Michael Wyczalek Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 50 / 50
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Daniel Yankus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Alex Vanias Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Peter Ehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Carson Lowell Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Cory Stange Men PRO/CAT 1/2 1 / 1
Chris Abston Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Nathan Frazier Men CAT 3 5 / 5
Loren Simons Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Marie Dershem Women PRO/CAT 1/2 1 / 1

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Joann Cranson Women CAT 3 6 / 11
Laura Melendez Women CAT 3 11 / 11
Steve Buccella Men 55+ MASTER 12 / 26
Leonard Van drunen Men 55+ MASTER 19 / 26
Larry Strayhorn Men 55+ MASTER 24 / 26
Peter Ehmann Men PRO/1/2 14 / 33
Collin Snyder Men PRO/1/2 15 / 33
Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 20 / 33
Peter Chadwick Men 35+ CAT 5 35+ 8 / 19
Marie Dershem Women PRO/1/2 2 / 4
Chris Abston Men 45-54 MASTER 14 / 33
Richard Landgraff Men 45-54 MASTER 25 / 33
John Hurn Men 9-34 CAT 5 5 / 15
Tristan Greathouse Men 9-34 CAT 5 15 / 15
Carson Lowell Men CAT 4 49 / 50

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

Alex Vanias Men CAT1-2 4 / 13
Marie Dershem Women CAT1-2 1 / 2
Chris Abston Men 45-54 MASTERS 4 / 8
Carson Lowell Men CAT4 4 / 9
Nathan Frazier Men 17-18 JUNIOR 1 / 1
Joann Cranson Women CAT3 2 / 3

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Marie Dershem Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Marie Dershem Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Daniel Yankus Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 13
Collin Snyder Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 13
Peter Ehmann Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 13
Cory Stange Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 13
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Chris Abston Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Terry Ritter Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Joann Cranson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Carson Lowell Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Cory Stange Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Peter Ehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Chris Abston Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Collin Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Richard Landgraff Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Nathan Frazier Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Nathan Frazier Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Tristan Greathouse Men Under 35 Cat 5 12 / 29
John Hurn Men Under 35 Cat 5 26 / 29
Richard Landgraff Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Terry Ritter Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Michael Wyczalek Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Chris Abston Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Loren Simons Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Steve Buccella Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Leonard Van drunen Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Michael Krywanski Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25
Larry Strayhorn Men M Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Marie Dershem Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 19
Joann Cranson Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 19
Laura Melendez Women Pro 1/2/3 18 / 19
Peter Chadwick Men 35 and Ove Cat 5 15 / 39
Carson Lowell Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Daniel Yankus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Cory Stange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Christopher Gottwald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 40

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Collin Snyder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 86

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Nathan Frazier M JUNIOR 17-18 2 / 6
Cory Stange M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 11 / 41
Christopher Gottwald M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 24 / 41
Christian Dershem M JUNIOR 9-14 8 / 9
Marie Dershem Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Laura Melendez Women F PRO/CAT 1/2/3 12 / 12
Carson Lowell M CAT 4 22 / 27
Nathan Frazier M CAT 3 27 / 27
John Hurn M CAT 5 18 / 45
Carson Lowell M JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 5
Loren Simons M MASTERS 40+ 21 / 26
Richard Landgraff M MASTERS 40+ 25 / 26

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 11 2015)

Carson Lowell Men C Race Cat 5 4 / 18
Peter Ehmann Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 4 2015)

Carson Lowell Men C Race Cat 5 3 / 14
Loren Simons Men B Race Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Cory Stange Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Peter Ehmann Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Richard Landgraff Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Collin Snyder Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Daniel Yankus Men A Race Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 23 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Loren Simons Men Master 65-69 19 / 34

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Marie Dershem Women PRO-123 6 / 12
Charlotte Long Women PRO-123 11 / 12
Laura Melendez Women PRO-123 12 / 12
Collin Bates Men CAT 4 15 / 36
Daniel Yankus Men PRO-12 22 / 41
Peter Ehmann Men PRO-12 29 / 41
Cory Stange Men PRO-12 31 / 41
Terry Ritter Men PRO-12 33 / 41
Jonathan Morgan Men 40+ MASTER 7 / 42
Chris Abston Men 40+ MASTER 9 / 42
Richard Landgraff Men 40+ MASTER 11 / 42
Michael Wyczalek Men 40+ MASTER 14 / 42
Terry Ritter Men 40+ MASTER 27 / 42
Loren Simons Men 40+ MASTER 36 / 42

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Marie Dershem Women 1/2/3 7 / 17
Laura Melendez Women 1/2/3 11 / 17
Cory Stange Men Pro 1/2 6 / 44
Daniel Yankus Men Pro 1/2 8 / 44
Christopher Gottwald Men Pro 1/2 24 / 44
Terry Ritter Men 35-44 Master 25 / 39
Jonathan Morgan Men 45-59 Master 3 / 32
Chris Abston Men 45-59 Master 5 / 32
Richard Landgraff Men 45-59 Master 7 / 32
Michael Krywanski Men 45-59 Master 14 / 32
Loren Simons Men 45-59 Master 20 / 32
Terry Ritter Men 45-59 Master 23 / 32
Michael Wyczalek Men 45-59 Master 27 / 32

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Jonathan Morgan Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 4 / 32
Chris Abston Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 13 / 32
Collin Bates Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 3 / 10
Michael Wyczalek Men CRIT M 35+ Masters 29 / 33
Loren Simons Men CRIT M 55+ Masters 5 / 13
Cory Stange Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Chris Abston Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Terry Ritter Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Jonathan Morgan Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Daniel Yankus Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Collin Bates Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Charlotte Long Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Joann Cranson Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Laura Melendez Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Kevin Long Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 27 / 38
Larry Strayhorn Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 28 / 38
Collin Bates Men RR Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Christopher Gottwald Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Cory Stange Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Daniel Yankus Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Ryan Erxleben Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Michael Krywanski Men RR M Masters 55+ 7 / 26
Loren Simons Men RR M Masters 55+ 9 / 26
David T stebbins Men RR M Masters 55+ 11 / 26
Leonard Van drunen Men RR M Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Steve Buccella Men RR M Masters 55+ 25 / 26
Marie Dershem Women RR F Cat 3 1 / 7
Charlotte Long Women RR F Cat 3 3 / 7
Joann Cranson Women RR F Cat 3 4 / 7
Chris Abston Men RR M Masters 45-54 3 / 39
Jonathan Morgan Men RR M Masters 45-54 5 / 39
Richard Landgraff Men RR M Masters 45-54 10 / 39
Michael Wyczalek Men RR M Masters 45-54 19 / 39
Terry Ritter Men RR M Masters 45-54 28 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Charlotte Long Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Marie Dershem Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Laura Melendez Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Cory Stange Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Peter Ehmann Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Daniel Yankus Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Christopher Gottwald Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Ryan Erxleben Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Chris Abston Men CRIT Masters 45+ 6 / 24
Jonathan Morgan Men CRIT Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT Masters 45+ 10 / 24
Terry Ritter Men CRIT Masters 45+ 15 / 24
Michael Krywanski Men CRIT Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Leonard Van drunen Men CRIT Masters 45+ 18 / 24
Michael Wyczalek Men CRIT Masters 45+ 20 / 24
Collin Bates Men CRIT Junior 15-18 4 / 10
Collin Bates Men CRIT Cat 4 7 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Charlotte Long Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 10 / 15

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Collin Bates Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Peter Ehmann Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Daniel Yankus Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Christopher Gottwald Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Charlotte Long Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Joann Cranson Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Chris Abston Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 4 / 43
Jonathan Morgan Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 16 / 43
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 17 / 43
Terry Ritter Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 34 / 43
Michael Wyczalek Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 38 / 43

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Collin Bates Men CRIT Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Cory Stange Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 14 / 26
Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 6 / 25
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/1/2 7 / 25
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO/1/2 20 / 25
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 19
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 19
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 19
Bradley Field Men CAT 4 13 / 44
Collin Bates Men CAT 4 15 / 44
Joann Cranson Women CAT 3 1 / 7
Marie Dershem Women CAT 3 2 / 7
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 12 / 17

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 1 / 17
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO/1/2 15 / 17
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/1/2 16 / 17
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 9
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 9
Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 4 / 5
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 13 / 4

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 18 / 19
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 30
Jonathan Morgan Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 30
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 30
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 22 / 30
Michael Wyczalek Men MASTER 45-54 26 / 30
Cory Stange Men PRO 1-2 4 / 45
Scott Hoffner Men PRO 1-2 7 / 45
Daniel Yankus Men PRO 1-2 16 / 45
Peter Ehmann Men PRO 1-2 22 / 45
Christopher Gottwald Men PRO 1-2 27 / 45
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO 1-2 28 / 45
Alex Vanias Men PRO 1-2 31 / 45
Laura Melendez Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 13
Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 35+ 33 / 57

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Collin Bates Men Cat 4 15 / 72

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Daniel Yankus Men Cat 1/2 18+ 13 / 23
Cory Stange Men Cat 1/2 18+ 19 / 23
Peter Ehmann Men Cat 1/2 18+ 22 / 23
Ryan Erxleben Men Cat 3 18+ 15 / 18
Peter Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17
Loren Simons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 17
Terry Ritter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Leonard Van drunen Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 13

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 35 14 / 22
Leonard Van drunen Men CRIT M Cat 5 24 / 50
Peter Obrien Men CRIT M Masters 55 3 / 10
Loren Simons Men CRIT M Masters 55 8 / 10
Leonard Van drunen Men CRIT M Masters 55 9 / 10
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 45 7 / 15
Ryan Erxleben Men CRIT M Cat 3 4 / 18
Cory Stange Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Joann Cranson Women CRIT F Cat 3 6 / 8

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 43
Richard Landgraff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Peter Ehmann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Daniel Yankus Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
Peter Obrien Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43
Leonard Van drunen Mixed Cat 5 10 / 24
Leonard Van drunen Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 33

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Cory Stange Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41

Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 12 2014)

Daniel Yankus Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 1 / 31
Scott Hoffner Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 3 / 31
Cory Stange Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 29 / 31

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)

Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45
Chris Abston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Daniel Yankus Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45
Bradley Field Mixed Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Bradley Field Mixed Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Terry Ritter Men Master 45+ 48 / 57

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Riley Missel Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Cory Stange 32
Terry Ritter 29
Richard Landgraff 27
Loren Simons 25
Daniel Yankus 23
Marie Dershem 22
Chris Abston 22
Leonard Van drunen 17
Peter Ehmann 17
Michael Wyczalek 15
Joann Cranson 15
Collin Snyder 14
Ross Williams 13
Jonathan Morgan 12
Collin Bates 12
Carson Lowell 11
Nathan Frazier 11
Laura Melendez 11
Ryan Erxleben 10
Michael Krywanski 9
Jenny Steketee 7
Christopher Gottwald 7
Larry Strayhorn 6
Charlotte Long 6
Christian Dershem 6
John Hurn 6
Steve Buccella 6
Peter Chadwick 5
Tristan Greathouse 5
Alex Vanias 5
Peter Obrien 4
Andrew Guelzo 4
Glenn Dik 3
Bradley Field 3
David T stebbins 3
Luke Cavender 3
Scott Hoffner 2
Josef Meyers 2
Aric Dershem 2
Amy Kimber 2
Elaine Sheikh 2
Kaitlyn Patterson 1
Mark Olson 1
Caitlin Braun 1
Kevin Long 1
Riley Missel 1