Log In

Team Overview: LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
(redirected from: LUX/Specialized pres)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jared Scott Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2 4 / 25
Riley Sheehan Men Cat1/2 8 / 25
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat1/2 10 / 25
Sean Quinn Men Cat1/2 16 / 25
Finn Gullickson Men Cat1/2 17 / 25
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat1/2 2 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Cat1/2 6 / 30
Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2 10 / 30
Finn Gullickson Men Cat1/2 16 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Cat1/2 22 / 30
Riley Sheehan Men Cat1/2 25 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Logan Mclain Men 2-3 14 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Logan Mclain Men 2-3 6 / 40

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ava Sykes Women 15-16 Junior 2 / 3

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 69
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 55
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 55
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 55
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 55

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 78
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 78
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 61
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 61
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 61

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jared Scott Men 3 1 / 50
Jared Scott Men 3 48 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 17 / 25
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 1 / 31
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 31
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 3 / 31
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 7 / 31
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 8 / 31
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 14 / 31
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 15 / 31
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 1 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 3 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 5 / 54
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 7 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 10 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 16 / 54
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 16 / 33
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 16 / 33
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 JM 1 / 54
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 JM 2 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 JM 3 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 JM 7 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 JM 9 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 JM 12 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 JM 20 / 54
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 JM 3 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 JM 4 / 29
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 JM 13 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 54
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 4 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 21 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 26 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 27 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 35 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 39 / 54
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 20 / 33
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 4 / 29
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 29
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 7 / 29

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Women1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 35
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 35
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 62
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 62
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 16 / 62
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 17 / 62
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 25 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 35
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 35
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 62
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 28 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 36 / 62
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 37 / 62
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 42 / 62
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 47 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 52 / 62

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Ava Sykes Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 36
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 36
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 66
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 66
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 20 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 26 / 66
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 34 / 66
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 36 / 66
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 37 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 36
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 36
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 66
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 66
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 66
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 12 / 66
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 13 / 66
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 16 / 66

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 55

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 999 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 15 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 43 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 10 / 80

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 51
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open P/1/2 8 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open P/1/2 27 / 51
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open P/1/2 42 / 51
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open P/1/2 48 / 51
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Daniel Willett Men 19-22 ProCat 1 25 / 82
Imeh Nsek Men 19-22 ProCat 1 26 / 82
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 1 / 107
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 2 / 107
Noah Schlosser Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 8 / 107
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 12 / 107
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 21 / 107
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 39 / 107
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 40 / 107
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 41 / 107
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 42 / 107
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 54 / 107
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 66 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 2 / 112
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 10 / 112
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 13 / 112
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 18 / 112
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 21 / 112
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 23 / 112
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 25 / 112
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 26 / 112
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 31 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men 19-22 ProCat 12 23 / 100
Daniel Willett Men 19-22 ProCat 12 43 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 81
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 81
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 81
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 81
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 9 / 81
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior 11 / 81
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior 21 / 81
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 40 / 81
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior 47 / 81
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Junior 52 / 81

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 6 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 46

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 27

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 74
Isaac Bryant Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 74

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 77

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 53

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Isaac Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 57

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Andrew Vollmer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 316 / 32
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 27
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 27
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 27
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 46

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 13 / 36

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 71

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 13 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 15 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 13 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 22 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 67

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 48
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 48
Ama *nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 52
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 52
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 50
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 50
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 50
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 50
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 50
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 58
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 58
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 58
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 58
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 58
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 58
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 69
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 83
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 83
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 71
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 71
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 71
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 71
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 71
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 36 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 15 / 44
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 18 / 44
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 42 / 44

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 2 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 4 / 48
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 8 / 48
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 17 / 48
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 18 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 27 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 30 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 48
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 48
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 4 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 7 / 48
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 11 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 21 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 9 / 66

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 6 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 3 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 7 / 86

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 10 / 88

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 61
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 61
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 61
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 9 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 11 / 61
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 12 / 61
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 28 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 58
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 62
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 9 / 62
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 19 / 62
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 23 / 62
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 37 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 38 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 41 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 63
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 69
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 69
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 14 / 69
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 15 / 69
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 20 / 69
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 24 / 69
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 29 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 91
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 91
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 91
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 91
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 11 / 91
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 12 / 91
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Juniors 13 / 91
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 37 / 91
Noah Schlosser Men 17-18 Juniors 40 / 91

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 85

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 24
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 24
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 93
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 93
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 93
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 84 / 93

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 38
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 38
Andrew Vollmer Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 38
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 62
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 6 / 116
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 45
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 45
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 45
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open CAT 2 9 / 45

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 79
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 79
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 120
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 120
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 120
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 120
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 120
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 2 / 130
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 8 / 130
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 22 / 130
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 48 / 130
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 121 / 130
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 123 / 130
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 125 / 130
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 126 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 86
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 7 / 70
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 20 / 70
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 1 / 86
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 9 / 86
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 14 / 86
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 15 / 86
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 29 / 86
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 42 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 42
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 8 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 42
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 34 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 36
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 28 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 41
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 16 / 41
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 41
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 38
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 11 / 38
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 19 / 38
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 69
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 15-18 Open 25 / 69
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 15-18 Open 29 / 69
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 15-18 Open 30 / 69

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 6

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Eric Reid Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 28
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 17
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 17
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 17

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 62
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 77
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 77
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 77
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 77
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 77
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 12
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 12
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 12
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 12
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 18

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 13
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 13
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 13
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 13
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 15

Kern County Junior Stage Race (May 15 2016)

Brandon Cox Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Kern County Junior Stage Race (May 14 2016)

Brandon Cox Men Junior NC 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Camden Vodicka Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Noah Schlosser Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Sean Quinn Men Junior NC 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 25
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 28
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 28
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 28
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 28
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 28
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 28

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Cat Pro-12 21 / 63

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 15

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Daniel Willett Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Bo Knickman Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Mathew Ly Juniors 15-18 1 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 91
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 100
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 47
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 47
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 142
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 66
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 66
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 66
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 66
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Sean Quinn Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Jake Chromy Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 164
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 83
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 83
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 83
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Sean Quinn Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Jake Chromy Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 164
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 83
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 83
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 83
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 83

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Juniors 15-16 20 / 20
Mathew Ly Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 44
Daniel Willett Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 44
Imeh Nsek Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 44
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 44
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 33 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 3 / 44
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 8 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 17 / 44
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 43 / 44

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 39 / 41
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 22

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 5 / 47
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 13 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 18 / 47
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 25 / 47
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 31 / 47
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 34 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 47
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 3 / 47
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 4 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 6 / 47
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 13 / 47
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 32 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 2 / 77
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 13 / 77
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 20 / 77
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 23 / 77
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 71 / 77
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 13 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 2 / 65
Richard Holic Men Cat 2 8 / 65
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 20 / 65
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 24 / 65
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 3 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 5 / 78
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 6 / 78
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 30 / 78
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 33 / 78
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 38 / 78
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 1 / 88

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 49
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 52

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 2 / 85
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 6 / 85
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 7 / 85
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 18 / 85
Richard Holic Men Cat 2 20 / 85
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 20 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 10 / 86
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 12 / 86
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 13 / 86
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 16 / 86
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 61 / 86
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 9 / 101

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 104
Mathew Ly Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 104
Imeh Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 104
Daniel Willett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 104
Bo Knickman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 104
Ama Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 104

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 89
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 67
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 2 / 67
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 67
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 4 / 67
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 7 / 67
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 10 / 67
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 91
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 4 / 67
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 13 / 67
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 27 / 67
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 35 / 67
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 36 / 67
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 50 / 67
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 99
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 1 / 82
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 6 / 82
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 8 / 82
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 29 / 82
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 30 / 82
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 32 / 82
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 61 / 82
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 63 / 82
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 10 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 100
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 85
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 2 / 85
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 85
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 7 / 85
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 8 / 85
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 9 / 85
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 36 / 85
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 71 / 85
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 33 / 39
Sean Quinn Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 37 / 39
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 58
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 58
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 65
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 65

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Imeh Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 77
Mathew Ly Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77
Bo Knickman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 77
Daniel Willett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 77
Sean Quinn Cat 3 6 / 70
Noah Schlosser Cat 3 11 / 70
Noah Bader-fourney Cat 3 36 / 70
Ama Nsek Cat 3 45 / 70
Kevin Hernandez Cat 3 62 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Josiane Lessard Women Cat1/2/3 87 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Josiane Lessard Women Cat 1/2/3 103 / 105