Log In

Team Overview: TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

First Name last name Men Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 28 / 13

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

First name Last name Women Pro 1 / 80

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Darin Alleman Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 19 / 54
Jon Griese Men SENIOR CAT 4 8 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Luis Aquino Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 100

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Tyler Waldron Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

First Name last name Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 47
First Name last name Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 29

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Erica Allar Women Pro 1/2 6 / 35
Masha Schneider Women Pro 1/2 25 / 35
Beth Everhart Women Pro 1/2 28 / 35

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 6 2014)

Name Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Name Women Junior 9-18 1 / 7
Name Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Name Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Name Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Name Men Junior 9-18 1 / 10

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Name Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Name Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Name Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 3
Name Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Name Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Name Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Name Men Masters 40-49 1 / 11
Name Men Masters 60-99 1 / 3
Name Men Masters 50-59 1 / 11
Name Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Name Men Elite Masters 35-99 1 / 17
Name Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Name Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Name Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Name Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

First name Last name Category Entered 1 / 1

Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)

Name Women Junior 9-18 1 / 9
Name Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 15
Name Men Junior 9-18 1 / 7
Name Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Name Men Cat 4 1 / 49
Name Men Cat 3 1 / 19

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Jeff Fox Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 42

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Chad Wiswall Men Cat 3 28 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 32

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 37

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 34 / 37

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 37

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

First name Last name MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 1 / 66
First name Last name MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

First name Last name 65 Milers 1 / 76

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Brent Aquino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 8 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Kim Wik Women Master 35-99 1 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Steve Rothenberg Men Cat 4 49 / 67

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Steve Rothenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Kim Wik Women Master 35-99 4 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Kim Wik Women Master 35-99 5 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Kim Wik Women Cat 1/2 20 / 45

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Stefan Mationg Men Cat 5 U35 34 / 34