Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Freewheel
(redirected from: Dolce Vita Cyclying)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 38 / 62

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Benoit Moriceau Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 52
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 29 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 34 / 52
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 37 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 16 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 25 / 63
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 32 / 63
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 46 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 12 / 63
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 13 / 63
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 30 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 18 / 74
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 34 / 74
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 38 / 74
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 48 / 74
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 72 / 74

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 1
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 1
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 1
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 16 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 1

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 7 / 61

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 4

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Mcgrath Men cat 3 11 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Owen Mcgrath MEN CAT 2/3 33 / 93

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 30
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 30
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 30
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 58
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 7 / 19
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 8 / 56
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3 42 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 44 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 999 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 999 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 55 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 79 / 80

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 72
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 10 / 16
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 5 / 54
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 36 / 54

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 7
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 8 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 13 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 9 / 20
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 33 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 6 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 4 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Meisin Yan Women CAT 3/4 3 / 19
Rachel Critelli Women CAT 3/4 13 / 19
Marcello Pedersen Men CAT 3/4 26 / 60
Sean Brandt Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 4 / 19
Peter Feng Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 19
Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 39 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 19 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 9 / 87

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Open Cat3 3 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 23 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 8 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 48 / 98

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 12 / 19

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 38
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 24 / 39
Jesse Lash Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 3 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 72

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 1 / 3

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 62 / 118
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 105 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 19 / 107
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 47 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 34 / 105
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 95 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 21 / 76
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 37 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 17 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 32 / 62

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 45 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 10 / 79
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 22 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 11 / 100
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 19 / 100

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 35

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 17 / 82
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 63 / 82

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 6 / 13
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 50
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Ryan Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 17 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 20
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 20
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 20
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 3 / 36
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 2 11 / 36
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 13 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 14 / 36
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 15 / 36
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 27 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Open Cat 3 8 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 52

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 48
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 17 / 48

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 18 / 64
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 20 / 64
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 23 / 46

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 7 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 49
Adriano Castro Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 49
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 49
Andy Slopsema Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 29
Mario Duarte Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 29
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 43 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Jennifer Chan Women Cat 3 14 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 58
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 58
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 58
Jennie Anderson Women Cat 4 16 / 33
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 22 / 33
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3/4 2 / 72
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3/4 8 / 72
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 11 / 72
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3/4 53 / 72

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2/3 10 / 55

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 4 / 10

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Andy Slopsema Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 4 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 17 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 26 / 60
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 40 / 60
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 44 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 58 / 60

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 7 / 67
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 12 / 67
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 18 / 67
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 34 / 67
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 46 / 67

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 10 / 78
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 41 / 78
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 42 / 78
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 55 / 78
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 66 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 13 / 80
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 80
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 26 / 80
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 51 / 80
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 59 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 80 / 80

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat3/4 8 / 31
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat3/4 18 / 31
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat3/4 30 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 13 / 80
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 80
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 26 / 80
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 51 / 80
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 59 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 80 / 80

Cal Cycling Road Weekend - Crit (Mar 27 2016)

Jesse Lash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 53
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 53
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 12 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 29
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 29
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 63
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 69
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 69
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 69
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 22 / 29
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Neil Leonard Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 37

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 2 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 10 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 4 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Ryan Jones Men Pro-12 13 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 24 / 25

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-12 5 / 25
Ryan Jones Men Pro-12 15 / 25

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 4 2016)

Zachary Morvant HC Men Pro-12 8 / 25
Ryan Jones HC Men Pro-12 12 / 25

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 3 / 77
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 4 / 77
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 14 / 77
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 26 / 77
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 77
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 42 / 77
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 62 / 77
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 13 / 65
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 14 / 65
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 23 / 65
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 28 / 65
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 31 / 65
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 32 / 65
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 37 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 1 / 65
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 65
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 15 / 65
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 25 / 65
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 32 / 65
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 34 / 65
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 49 / 65
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 3 / 56
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 12 / 56
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 19 / 56
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 20 / 56
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 21 / 56
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 34 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 52 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 3 / 78
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 16 / 78
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 24 / 78
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 78
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 55 / 78
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 58 / 78
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 64 / 78
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 2 / 67
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 14 / 67
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 22 / 67
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 25 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 27 / 67
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 32 / 67
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 60 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 1 / 85
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 85
Sean Allen Men Cat 2 22 / 85
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 25 / 85
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 37 / 85
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 43 / 85
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 54 / 85
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 5 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 6 / 76
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 15 / 76
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 17 / 76
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 22 / 76
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 37 / 76
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 59 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Sean Allen Men Cat 2 1 / 86
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 7 / 86
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 31 / 86
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 45 / 86
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 60 / 86
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2 64 / 86
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 78 / 86
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3-4 19 / 80
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3-4 21 / 80
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3-4 36 / 80
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3-4 42 / 80
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3-4 48 / 80
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3-4 66 / 80
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3-4 67 / 80

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 93
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 93
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 93
Sean Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 93
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 93
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 93
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 31 / 39
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 8 / 71
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 16 / 71
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 20 / 71
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 26 / 71
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 66 / 71
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 4 37 / 45

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Adam Beltz Men Cat 3 26 / 30

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 3 7 / 22

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 78
Sean Allen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 42
Owen Mcgrath Men Open Cat 3 6 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Open Cat 3 25 / 47
Sean Brandt Men Open Cat 3 28 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 63
Owen Mcgrath Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 63

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 2/3 27 / 33
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Adam Beltz Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Cooper Shanks Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 5
Crystal Harpstreit Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Ryan Jones Men Cat 1/2 47 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Jesse Lash Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 4 / 10
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Andy Slopsema Men Master 40+ Cat 4 13 / 21
Mark Cook Men Master 40+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 23
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 17 / 17
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 75
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 72 / 75
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 82
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 82
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 38 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 63

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 34 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 65

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 24 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 50
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 9 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 12
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 34 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 16 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 39
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 5 / 24
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3B 3 / 10
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3A 6 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 8 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2/3 9 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 20 / 57
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 30 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 1 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Marco Pavan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 12 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 29 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 38 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 21 / 48

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 42 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 33 / 65

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 33
Meisin Yan Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 33
Adriano Castro Men CAT 3/4 6 / 87
Marco Pavan Men CAT 3/4 33 / 87
Lindsey Furtado Men CAT 3/4 35 / 87
Zachary Morvant Men CAT 3/4 36 / 87
Maciej Wojciechowski Men CAT 3/4 38 / 87
Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 28 / 81
Peter Feng Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 68
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 40 / 68

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 19 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 2 / 30

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 14 / 22
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 2/3 22 / 67
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 62 / 67
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 5 / 64
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 46 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 17
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 8 / 25
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3 9 / 25
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 28
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Devin Koch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Devin Koch Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Devin Koch Men Cat 3 35 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Open 56 / 77

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 1 / 37

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 11 / 13
Ryan Jones Men Cat3/4 9 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 37 / 57
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 53 / 57
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 55 / 57
Steve Youtsey Men Cat 4 57 / 57
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 19
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 54
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 20 / 54
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 22 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 14
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 28
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 15 / 59
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 41 / 59
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 53 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Adriano Castro Men Cat2/3 7 / 34
Ryan Jones Men Cat2/3 19 / 34
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat2/3 34 / 34
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 21 / 23
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 27
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4/5 33 / 81
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 76
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 10 / 36
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 58
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Open Cat 3 11 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Chris King Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 33
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 40 / 41
Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Mark Cook Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 75
Remy Dewolf Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 34
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 29 / 34
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 8 / 62
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 23 / 53
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 33 / 53

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 25 / 26
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 41 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 8 / 40
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 35 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 26 / 27
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 38 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat3/4 26 / 27
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 42 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 43 / 43

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Nia Ransom Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Meisin Yan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 18 / 40

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Open Cat 3 7 / 38
Zachary Morvant Men Open Cat 3 14 / 38
Peter Feng Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 7 / 10
Jesse Lash Men Open Cat 5 5 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 3/4 5 / 19
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 49
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 2/3 11 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2/3 24 / 56
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3/4 35 / 53
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 51 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Mark Cook Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 25 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Open Cat 4 4 / 38
Lindsey Furtado Men Open Cat 4 8 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Cat 3 11 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 16 / 23

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 5 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 3 / 3
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 4 / 4
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 13 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 4 15 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 76
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4/5 7 / 76
Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 68 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3/4 1 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Margaret Lonergan Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 34 / 40
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 3 / 72
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 6 / 72
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 72
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 63 / 72
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 8 / 61
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 24 / 74
Andy Slopsema Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 42 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 5 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 8
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 5 8 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 45
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2/3 24 / 53
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2/3 41 / 53
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 17 / 62
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 3/4 51 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 13 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 3 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Cesar Correa Men Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Mark Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Crystal Harpstreit Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Galina Merzheritskaya Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Meisin Yan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Adriano Castro Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Peter Feng Men Cat 5 26 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 4 / 56
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 7 / 56
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 15 / 56
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 43 / 56
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 2 / 61
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 14 / 61
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 35 / 61
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 46 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 13 / 60
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 23 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 25 / 60
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 33 / 60
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 3 / 74
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 49 / 74
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 57 / 74
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 66 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 2 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 6 / 64
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 19 / 64
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 51 / 64
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 4 / 71
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 7 / 71
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 26 / 71
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 28 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 51 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 3 / 74
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 18 / 74
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 20 / 74
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 50 / 74
Owen Mcgrath Men Category 4-5 5 / 78
Marco Pavan Men Category 4-5 11 / 78
Michael Coughlan Men Category 4-5 37 / 78
Andy Slopsema Men Category 4-5 49 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Category 3-4 5 / 75
Zachary Morvant Men Category 3-4 13 / 75
Maciej Wojciechowski Men Category 3-4 23 / 75
Ryan Jones Men Category 3-4 42 / 75

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 2 / 86
Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 25 / 49
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 4 37 / 71
Marco Pavan Men Cat 4 45 / 71
Luke Ashcraft Men Master 35+ Cat 4 65 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Lindsey Furtado Men Elite Open 4/5 11 / 39
Peter Feng Men Elite Open 4/5 34 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Lindsey Furtado Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 21 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Matt Sawchuk Men Cat 5 2 / 21

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 11 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Ryan Jones Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 11
Andy Slopsema Men Elite Cat 5 5 / 20
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Elite Cat 5 7 / 20
Crystal Herpstreit Women Elite Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Charlie Castro Men Master 35+ 4 28 / 41
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ 4 38 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men 3 30 / 47
Owen Mcgrath Men 4/5 14 / 76

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 50 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4/5 5 / 52
Owen Mcgrath Men 4/5 29 / 52
Anthony Augustin Men 4/5 40 / 52

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men 4 17 / 35
Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 27 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 12 / 35
Phil Tercero Men 4 14 / 35
Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 20 / 40

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Rob Thompson Men 35+ Masters 12 / 26

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men 4 3 / 33
Remy Dewolf Men 4 22 / 33
Anthony Augustin Men 5 11 / 26

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 1 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 7 / 41

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 37
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 37
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 6 / 78
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 44 / 78
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 64 / 78
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 4 72 / 78
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 76 / 78
Charlie Castro Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men 4 8 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 2 / 15

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 35+ 7 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 31

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 12 / 18

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 15

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Devin Koch Men Master 45+ 13 / 27
Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 9 / 44
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 11 / 44
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 42 / 44

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Duke Kang Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 67

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 38 / 59
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 59 / 59

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Anthony Augustin Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 4 3 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 23 / 38

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 7 / 12

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 22 / 31

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 9 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 20 / 42
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 33 / 42
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 6 / 18
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 12 / 42
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 35 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 18
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 31 / 41
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 33 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 20
Chris King Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 32 / 46
Stephen Youtsey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 36 / 46

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 1 / 64
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 5 6 / 64
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 7 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Remy Dewolf Men Cat 4 58 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Marco Pavan Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Roderick Gilchrist Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 8

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Andreas Alexopoulos Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Phil Tercero Men Cat 4 41 / 90

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Phil Tercero Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Roderick Gilchrist Men Master 55+ 10 / 14

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Christopher Zappala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 24 / 28

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 48
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 48

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 54 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 52 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3 54 / 65

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 13 / 14

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 46
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 21 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Duke Kang Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Matthew Thomas Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 64
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 64
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 64

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Braden Matt Men 3 Open 23 / 29
Braden Matt Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 43

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 11 / 31

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4 5 / 5

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Sean Brandt Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 1 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Braden Matt Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 54

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 16 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 28
David Simon Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 28

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 11 / 14

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 30

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 35
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 35
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 26 / 49

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 2 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 63 / 63

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Duke Kang Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 31

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 9

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 22
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 39 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 13 / 31

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 4 3 / 7

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Duke Kang Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 39

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 62
Chris King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 62 / 62

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Harrison Shih Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Michael Betts Men Cat 4 46 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 8 / 33
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 9 / 55
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 32 / 81

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Neil Koch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 3/4 14 / 71
Harrison Shih Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 13 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 24 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 7 / 26
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 14 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 29
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 12 / 29
Duke Kang Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 28 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 12 / 23
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Mike Ashton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 52 / 55

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 29
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 17 / 29
Duke Kang Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 27 / 29
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 21 / 34
Michael Betts Men Cat 4/5 14 / 50
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 4/5 15 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Betts Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 34

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 7 / 30

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 12 / 61
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 39 / 62

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 68
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 5 40 / 45

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Duke Kang Men Master Cat 4 35+ 20 / 37
Chris King Men Master Cat 4 35+ 28 / 37
Jon Stevens Men Master Cat 4 35+ 33 / 37
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 45 / 59
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 25 / 36

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 24 / 29
Chris King Men Cat 4 27 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 12

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Harrison Shih Men Cat 5 A 19 / 37
Thomas Bliska Men Cat 5 A 23 / 37
Michael Betts Men Cat 5 A 37 / 37
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 84
Sean Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 84

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 35 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 13 / 17
John Roberts Men Cat 3 14 / 17

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
John Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 8

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Elite 3 7 / 12
Jacob Berkman Men Pro 1/2 6 / 9

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 56 / 58

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Elite 3 15 / 26

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Andrew Phung Men Cat 4 open 7 / 9
Andrew Phung Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 6 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 13 / 61
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 62
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 62

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 29
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 24 / 34
Thomas Gross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 15

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 79
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 33

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 20
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 20
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 54

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 5 / 20
James Weinberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 8 / 20
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 53 / 48
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 50

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 2 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 9 / 12
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 14 / 12
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 7

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Smith Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 17
Matthew Johnson Cat 5 Open 18 / 20
Lauren Skinner Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 29
Isaac Sparling Cat 3 Open 20 / 34
Sean Brandt Cat 3 Open 24 / 34

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 10
Thomas Gross Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 10
Chris Furgiuele Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Meredith Obendorfer Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 34
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 19 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 3 20 / 42
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Chris King Men Cat 4 56 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 68 / 68
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 29
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 43

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 44
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 51

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 28 / 60
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Marcel Appelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 38
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 38
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 38
David Vega Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 38

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 8 / 15
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Brian Schuster Men Cat 4 10 / 73
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 4 51 / 73
Joseph Deato Men Cat 4 67 / 73
Jacob Berkman Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 44
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 37

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 29
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 2 / 24

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Kristin Frandsen Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Duke Kang Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 28
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 106

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Christopher Zappala Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 18 / 62
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 39 / 62
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 2 10 / 35
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 29 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 42

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 16

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 13

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Elite3 OPEN 5 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 48
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3 42 / 64
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 56 / 64
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 4 6 / 59
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 41 / 47

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Jason Smith Men 123 Mst 35+ 17 / 25

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 36

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 56 / 76

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 51 / 72

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 18 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 36 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 37 / 84

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Steve Ransom Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 35 / 40

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 22
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 22
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Jason Smith Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 58 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 22
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 22
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Neil Koch Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 23
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 23
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Andrew Phung Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 36
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 36

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 16
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 16
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 37
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 9 / 9
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 43 / 48

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 14
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 3 / 35
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 8

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 16
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 16
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 38
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 14 / 24

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 37 / 75
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 46 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Chris Voltz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 41
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 51
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 14
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 10 / 21
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 25 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 13 / 73
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 20 / 73
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 65 / 73
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 35
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3 42 / 71
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 71
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 53 / 71
Chris King Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 35
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 35

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 58
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 58
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3 43 / 57
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 4 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jessica Laponsey Women Cat 4 8 / 42
Jonathan Kibera Men Cat 5 B 34 / 34
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 4 1 / 100
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 3 / 100
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 60 / 100
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 66 / 100
Chris King Men Cat 4 93 / 100
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 100 / 100
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 A 5 / 42
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 A 8 / 42
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 A 9 / 42
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 A 10 / 42

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 5 / 30
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Jacob Berkman Men Pro-1-2 1 / 23

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Chris King Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 19 / 35
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 8 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Leigh Balkom Women Cat 4 6 / 14

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 34
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 Master 8 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 20 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Kelly Coplin Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Jessica Laponsey Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 3 / 75
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 43 / 75
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 5 1 / 50
James Weinberger Men Cat 5 5 / 50
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Leo Romanovsky Men Cat 5 32 / 50
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 72
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 72
Janathan Kibera Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 21 / 36
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 5 1 / 48
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 3 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Josh Ferenc Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 6 / 24
John Roberts Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 5 1 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 5 14 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Gregory Coleman Men Cat 3 5 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Christopher Zappala Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Brian Schuster Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Ron Lewkiewicz Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 13
John Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 13

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 48 / 76
Chris King Men Cat4/5 51 / 76
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 12 / 36
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 22 / 36
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 27 / 36
Kris Opbroek Women Cat 4 29 / 36
Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 32 / 36
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 4 37 / 36
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 59
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 59
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 59 / 59
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 67 / 59
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 45
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat 3 5 / 23

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45-99 7 / 11

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 28
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat3/4 11 / 26
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat3/4 26 / 26
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 32
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat3/4 4 / 36
Rhonda Serr Women Cat3/4 10 / 36
Kelly Mason Women Cat3/4 25 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Pro/1/2 37 / 59
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 16 / 38
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 36 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Chris King Men - Masters 35+ | 4 10 / 21
Chris Furgiuele Men - Masters 35+ | 4 12 / 21
Stephen Youtsey Men - Masters 35+ | 4 21 / 21
Brett Ortiz Women - 4 12 / 15
David Selders Men - 5 24 / 26
Jacob Gerhardt Men - 4 1 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Lindsay Mcalpine Women - 1/2/3 7 / 30
Rhonda Serr Women - 1/2/3 21 / 30
Brett Ortiz Women - 4 8 / 11
Jason Smith Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 24 / 46

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Master 30-34 2 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

John Ahearn Men - 5 7 / 39
David Selders Men - 5 39 / 39
Mike Ashton Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 38 / 38
Chris King Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 6 / 42
Lindsay Mcalpine Women - 3 6 / 29
Rhonda Serr Women - 3 12 / 29
Chris Furgiuele Men - 4 47 / 55
Isaac Sparling Men - 4 52 / 55
Zach Starnes Men - 3 12 / 65
Marcel Appelman Men - 3 40 / 65

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Jason Smith Men Masters 35+ 123 13 / 19
Oscar Aguilera Men Elite 4 Men 5 / 25
Isaac Sparling Men Elite 4 Men 20 / 25
Chris King Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 26
Kelly Snow Women Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Kelly Mason Women Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Pat Bailey Women Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Kris Opbroek Women Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Brandi Bergstrom Women Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 & 5 12 / 39
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 & 5 32 / 39
Rhonda Serr Women Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Rhonda Serr Women Women Pro 123 11 / 14
Luther Kopf Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 15 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4/5 35-99 1 / 52
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4/5 35-99 8 / 52
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4/5 35-99 26 / 52
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Kris Opbroek Women Masters 35-99 5 / 9
Kelly Snow Women Masters 35-99 6 / 9
Brandi Bergstrom Women Masters 35-99 8 / 9
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 50 / 64
David Selders Men Cat 5 25 / 32

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Chris King Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Jacob Berkman Men Cat123 25 / 32
Jason Smith Men Cat3 23 / 38
Marcel Appelman Men Cat3 26 / 38
Jacob Berkman Men Cat3 27 / 38
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 3/4 35-99 38 / 42
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3/4 35-99 41 / 42
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 17 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2 41 / 43
Zach Starnes Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Thomas Gross Men Cat 3 19 / 55
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 5 / 43
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Jon Stevens Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 69
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 119 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Devin Koch Men Cat 3 12 / 69
Rhonda Serr Women Cat3/4 18 / 53
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat3/4 56 / 53
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 38
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 20 / 96
Chris King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 91
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 101 / 91
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 11 / 85
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 41 / 85
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 53 / 85
Chris King Men Cat 4 61 / 85
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 87 / 85
Steve Youtsy Men Cat 4 89 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Sean Brandt Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 14

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Mike Ashton Men Cat 3 31 / 47

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 69
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 69
Charlie Castro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 70 / 69
Luther Kopf Men 1/2 Open 55 / 84
Rhonda Serr Women Cat1/2/3 33 / 42
Kelly Snow Women Master 35-99 5 / 8
Kris Opbroek Women Master 35-99 7 / 8
Brandi Bergstrom Women Master 35-99 8 / 8

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 3/4 44 / 47

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jonathan Shambroom Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 42
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 42
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 73
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 36
Mike Ashton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 36
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 3 / 38

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 45-49 11 / 11

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 20 / 46
Brett Ortiz Women Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Kelly Snow Women Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Kelly Mason Women Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Pat Bailey Women Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Kristin Frandsen Women Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Oscar Aguilera Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 39 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 6
Luther Kopf Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Chris King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 45
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 98
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Pat Bailey Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Kristin Frandsen Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 12 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 8 / 59
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 48
Mike Ashton Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 38 / 58

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Kris Opbroek Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Jason Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 75
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Devin Koch Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 31 / 30

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Kimberly White Women WOMEN 1/2/3 13 / 41
Kelly Mason Women WOMEN 4 5 / 11
Brett Ortiz Women WOMEN 4 6 / 11
Jason Smith Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 15 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Charlie Castro Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Jon Stevens Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 46
Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat1/2/3 Open 50 / 55
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 60
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 52
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 52

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 11
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 11
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 12 / 17

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Luther Kopf Men Pro/1/2 59 / 83

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Darci Page Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Devin Koch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 27

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 37
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 37
Jason Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 61
Luther Kopf Men Cat3/4 5 / 89
Zach Starnes Men Cat3/4 48 / 89
Isaac Sparling Men Cat3/4 50 / 89
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Joy Palileo Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Thomas Gross Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 72
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 72
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 72
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 72
Chris Voltz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 72
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 10 / 28
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 2 / 37
Stephanie Hass Women Cat 4 10 / 37
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 22 / 37
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 5 / 93
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 90 / 93
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 28 / 70
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 71 / 70

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Kelly Mason Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 3
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 1 / 7

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 22 / 55
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Shane Rankin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 46

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 34 / 29
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 31

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 25

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Chris King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 17
Stephanie Hass Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 1 / 9
Kelly Mason Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 2 / 9
Carrie Mcfarland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 3 / 9
Brandi Bergstrom Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 4 / 9
Kris Opbroek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 5 / 9
Kelly Snow Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 Person Team 6 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 42
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 42
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 59
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 59
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 59

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Duke Kang Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Roderic Campbell Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Kelly Snow Women Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Joy Palileo Women Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Brandi Bergstrom Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Carrie Mcfarland Women Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Luther Kopf Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 42
John Roberts Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Shane Rankin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 34 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Lindsay Mcalpine Women Cat 4 1 / 51
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 9 / 51
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 11 / 51
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 25 / 73
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 2 / 65
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Patrick Dietz Men Cat 4 16 / 65
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 61 / 65
Sean Brandt Men Cat 5 8 / 43
David Selders Men Cat 5 33 / 43
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 62
James Gordon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Lisa Hern Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Luther Kopf Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Darci Page Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 1 / 4

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Lisa Hern Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 1 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 43
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

John Freeman Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 35 / 33
Mike Ashton Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 47
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 47
John Freeman Men Cat3/4 36 / 39
Mike Ashton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 19
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 26 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 52
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 8
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 16 / 26
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 16 / 71
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 25 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 52
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 8
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 3 26 / 26
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 3 56 / 70
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 59 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Kelly Snow Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Joy Palileo Women Cat 4 15 / 11
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 53
James Berry Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Zach Starnes Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Chris King Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 64 / 51
Neil Koch Men Cat 5 24 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Stephen Youtsey Men Master 35-99 24 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 1 / 36
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 42 / 36
Luther Kopf Men Cat 3 1 / 77
Mac Heebner Men Cat 3 12 / 77
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 49 / 77
Jason Smith Men Cat 3 55 / 77
John Freeman Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Chris King Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Stephen Youtsey Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 3 / 38
Renard Ihlenfeld Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Joseph Mulvaney Men Cat 5 59 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 3 / 20
John Roberts Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 21
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 21
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Jon Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Chris Toshok Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 21
Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 4 3 / 12
John Freeman Men Cat 4 25 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Brett Ortiz Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jacob Gerhardt Men Cat 4 5 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Cat3/4 5 / 16

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Chris Furgiuele Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Isaac Sparling Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Warren Kist Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Marcel Appelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 37
Thomas Gross Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 37
Mike Ashton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 37
Derek Janssen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Shane Rankin Men Cat 4 14 / 35

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 20 / 60

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 20 / 49

Tuesday PIR #14 (Jul 6 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 52 / 74

Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 (Jun 29 2010)

Brandon Gallagher Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Rob Thompson Master 1/2/3 19 / 40

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3 Men 23 / 42

Tuesday PIR (Jun 22 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

James Berry Men 4 3 / 90

Tuesday PIR #10 (Jun 8 2010)

Rob Thompson Category 3/4 11 / 57

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 36 / 81

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 18 / 80

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 1/2/3 36 / 83

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Mike Ashton Men 4 Master B 35-99 3 / 40
Chris King Men 4 Master A 35-99 26 / 59

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Chris King Men 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 62
Duke Kang Men 4/5 58 / 52

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3/4 7 / 52

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Kimberly White Women Pro/1/2 40 / 74

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jonathan Shambroom Men 4 9 / 53
John Roberts Men 4 19 / 53
Jon Stevens Men 4 48 / 53
Christine Harris Women 4 6 / 49
Michelle Melka Women 4 14 / 49
Allyson Kutler Women 4 22 / 49
Brett Ortiz Women 4 27 / 49
Katie Kindt Women 3 6 / 16
Sarah Kayfetz Women 3 8 / 16
Morgan Robinson Women 3 12 / 16

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Michelle Melka Women 4 Open 1 / 37
Allyson Kutler Women 4 Open 9 / 37
Joy Palileo Women 4 Open 13 / 37
Kelly Snow Women 4 Open 15 / 37
Brett Ortiz Women 4 Open 26 / 37
Jason Smith Men 3 Open 36 / 49
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 74
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 74
Mike Ashton Men 4 Master 35-99 80 / 74
David Vega Men 4 Open 15 / 89
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 Open 24 / 89
Jon Stevens Men 4 Open 69 / 89

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Sarah Kayfetz Women MR Master 30-99 3 / 5
Michelle Melka Women MR Master 30-99 5 / 5
Brett Ortiz Women MR Master 45-99 5 / 11
Jessica Conner Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 11
Janelle Kellman Women MR Master 35-99 4 / 11
Allyson Kutler Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 11
Kelly Snow Women MR Master 35-99 10 / 11
Amy Russo Women MR Master 40-99 9 / 15
Cheryl Shwe Women MR Master 40-99 12 / 15

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Katie Kindt Women 3/4 6 / 35
Amy Russo Women 3/4 18 / 35
Michelle Melka Women 3/4 24 / 35
Jonathan Shambroom Men 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 54
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 46 / 61
Jonathan Shambroom Men 5 13 / 38

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Rob Thompson Masters 1/2/3 10 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Jon Stevens Men 4 7 / 65
Steven Sperling Men 4 9 / 65
David Vega Men 4 61 / 65
Duke Kang Men 5 45 / 49
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master 35-99 9 / 55
James Gordon Men 4 Master 35-99 53 / 55
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 6 / 33
Brett Ortiz Women 4 10 / 33
Allyson Kutler Women 4 11 / 33
Christine Harris Women 4 12 / 33
Kelly Snow Women 4 18 / 33
Kimberly White Women 1/2/3 44 / 42

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 6 2010)

Rob Thompson Cat 3/4 5 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jessica Conner Women 3 7 / 9
Jason Smith Men 3 48 / 48
Jonathan Shambroom Men 5 Master 35-99 3 / 20
James Gordon Men 4 Master B 45-99 13 / 17
Stephen Youtsey Men 4 Master B 45-99 21 / 17
Thomas Gross Men 4 Master A 35-99 1 / 33
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master A 35-99 3 / 33

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Kate Ligler Women 1/2 1 / 4
Tracie Nelson Women 1/2 4 / 4

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Janelle Kellman Women 1/2/3 11 / 41
Katie Kindt Women 1/2/3 23 / 41
Amy Russo Women 1/2/3 26 / 41
Kimberly White Women 1/2/3 27 / 41
Sarah Kayfetz Women 1/2/3 39 / 41
Luther Kopf Men 3 40 / 52
Dennis Kotch Men 3 55 / 52
David Vega Men 4 21 / 69
James Berry Men 4 27 / 69
Kelly Snow Women 4 8 / 33
Carrie Mcfarland Women 4 13 / 33
Allyson Kutler Women 4 14 / 33
Brandi Bergstrom Women 4 27 / 33
Summer Bundy Women 4 33 / 33

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Luke Ashcraft Men 4 5 / 93
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 25 / 93
Jon Stevens Men 4 62 / 93
Mike Ashton Men 4 86 / 93
Stephen Youtsey Men 4 110 / 93
Brett Ortiz Women 4 15 / 48
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 17 / 48
Summer Bundy Women 4 35 / 48
Sarah Kayfetz Women 1/2/3 40 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Katie Kindt Women 3 7 / 18
Amy Russo Women 3 14 / 18
Amy Heine Women 3 15 / 18
Sarah Kayfetz Women 3 17 / 18
Janelle Kellman Women 1/2 17 / 26
Tracie Nelson Women 1/2 20 / 26
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 7 / 37
Michelle Melka Women 4 8 / 37
Christine Harris Women 4 11 / 37
Brett Ortiz Women 4 23 / 37
Allyson Kutler Women 4 24 / 37
Meredith Obendorfer Women 4 27 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Katie Kindt Women 3 7 / 22
Amy Heine Women 3 14 / 22
Morgan Robinson Women 3 15 / 22
Sarah Kayfetz Women 3 17 / 22
Amy Russo Women 3 22 / 22
Kate Ligler Women 1/2 19 / 34
Janelle Kellman Women 1/2 22 / 34
Kimberly White Women 1/2 24 / 34
Tracie Nelson Women 1/2 29 / 34
Michelle Melka Women 4 6 / 43
Allyson Kutler Women 4 14 / 43
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 17 / 43
Kelly Snow Women 4 22 / 43
Brett Ortiz Women 4 30 / 43
Christine Harris Women 4 32 / 43
Meredith Obendorfer Women 4 34 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Katie Kindt Women 3 8 / 22
Amy Russo Women 3 10 / 22
Amy Heine Women 3 11 / 22
Sarah Kayfetz Women 3 18 / 22
Morgan Robinson Women 3 22 / 22
Kimberly White Women 1/2 12 / 34
Janelle Kellman Women 1/2 31 / 34
Kate Ligler Women 1/2 32 / 34
Tracie Nelson Women 1/2 33 / 34
Cheryl Shwe Women 4 2 / 43
Christine Harris Women 4 9 / 43
Allyson Kutler Women 4 22 / 43
Brett Ortiz Women 4 29 / 43
Michelle Melka Women 4 33 / 43
Kelly Snow Women 4 34 / 43
Meredith Obendorfer Women 4 36 / 43

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Stephen Youtsey Men 4/5 Master 45-99 34 / 49
Jon Stevens Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 50
James Gordon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 50

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Luther Kopf Men 3 4 / 83
Jason Smith Men 3 40 / 83
James Berry Men 4 9 / 81
Zach Starnes Men 4 104 / 81
Luke Ashcraft Men 4 Master 35-99 7 / 84
Mike Ashton Men 4 Master 35-99 24 / 84
John Roberts Men 4 Master 35-99 25 / 84
Chris King Men 4 Master 35-99 26 / 84
James Gordon Men 4 Master 35-99 34 / 84
Brandon Gallagher Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 84
Stephen Nishimura Men 4 Master 35-99 64 / 84
Christine Harris Women 4 13 / 39
Meredith Obendorfer Women 4 14 / 39
Brett Ortiz Women 4 19 / 39
Michelle Melka Women 4 44 / 39
Kelly Snow Women 4 46 / 39
Katie Kindt Women 1/2/3 25 / 68
Morgan Robinson Women 1/2/3 53 / 68

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Luther Kopf Men 3 28 / 50
Jason Smith Men 3 34 / 50
James Berry Men 4 3 / 74
Mike Ashton Men 4 23 / 74
Zach Starnes Men 4 50 / 74
Chris King Men 4 78 / 74
Kelly Snow Women 4 7 / 26
Michelle Melka Women 4 11 / 26
Meredith Obendorfer Women 4 19 / 26
Kimberly White Women 1/2/3 28 / 63
Kate Ligler Women 1/2/3 58 / 63

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Charlie Castro Men 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 46
James Gordon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 46
Derek Janssen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 46
Mike Ashton Men 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 46
Stephen Youtsey Men 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 46
Chris King Men 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 46

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Charlie Castro Men 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 41
Mike Ashton Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 41
Joy Palileo Women 4 2 / 8

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Benjamin Green Men 5 15 / 28
James Berry Men 4 36 / 49
Jon Stevens Men 4 37 / 49
Mike Ashton Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 18
Charlie Castro Men 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Joy Palileo Women 4 7 / 22
Christine Harris Women 4 24 / 22

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Devin Koch Men 3 16 / 34
Devin Koch Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 57

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Jason Smith Men 3 15 / 22
Thomas Gross Men 4 9 / 29
James Berry Men 4 16 / 29
Zach Starnes Men 4 22 / 29

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

James Berry Men 4 12 / 21
Jon Stevens Men 4 17 / 21
Jonathan Shambroom Men 5 38 / 38
John Roberts Men Master 35-99 3 / 33
Michelle Melka Women 4 6 / 18

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Christine Riker Category 3 Women 9 / 23
Mary Magnani Pro 1/2 Women 8 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Christine Riker Women 3 5 / 31
Mary Magnani Women Pro 1/2 15 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Christine Riker Women 3 3 / 30
Mary Magnani Pro 1/2 Women 15 / 21

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Christine Riker Women 3 4 / 32
Mary Magnani Pro 1/2 Women 15 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Virgilio Pigliucci 76
Ryan Jones 74
Sean Brandt 67
Owen Mcgrath 65
Isaac Sparling 65
Maciej Wojciechowski 57
Chris Furgiuele 55
Zachary Morvant 50
Chris King 46
Jacob Berkman 43
Jesse Lash 37
Marco Pavan 35
Adriano Castro 35
Marcel Appelman 35
Jason Smith 33
Neil Leonard 33
Peter Feng 32
Matt Sawchuk 30
Lindsey Furtado 30
Cooper Shanks 30
Crystal Harpstreit 30
Marcello Pedersen 30
Duke Kang 29
Jacob Gerhardt 27
Brett Ortiz 25
Steven Tortorelli 24
Stephen Youtsey 23
Meisin Yan 22
Mike Ashton 21
Rhonda Serr 21
Kelly Snow 20
Renard Ihlenfeld 20
Oscar Aguilera 19
Kyle Beikirch??? 19
Andy Slopsema 18
Chris King 18
Zach Starnes 17
Jon Stevens 16
Michael Coughlan 16
Michael Betts 16
Marcus Beltramo 15
Rob Thompson 15
Erik Vangsnes 14
Margaret Lonergan 14
Sean Allen 14
James Weinberger 14
Kelly Mason 13
Matthew Johnson 13
Thomas Gross 13
Luther Kopf 13
John Roberts 12
Devin Koch 11
Charlie Castro 11
Josh Ferenc 11
Roderick Gilchrist 11
Matthew Johnson 11
Adam Beltz 10
Nick Kreeger 10
Christopher Zappala 10
Brian Schuster 10
Neil Koch 10
Michelle Melka 10
Brandi Bergstrom 9
Galina Merzheritskaya 9
Riley Marmesh 9
Anthony Augustin 9
Andreas Alexopoulos 9
Harrison Shih 9
Rachel Critelli 9
Phil Tercero 8
Braden Matt 8
Allyson Kutler 8
Cesar Correa 8
James Berry 8
Christine Harris 7
Sarah Kayfetz 7
Katie Kindt 7
Kimberly White 7
Roderic Campbell 7
Ron Lewkiewicz 7
Thomas Bliska 7
Kris Opbroek 6
Mark Cook 6
Mario Duarte 6
Brandon Gallagher 6
Luke Ashcraft 6
Meredith Obendorfer 6
Carrie Mcfarland 6
Lindsay Mcalpine 6
Joseph Mulvaney 6
Pat Bailey 6
Chris Voltz 6
Amy Russo 6
James Gordon 6
John Freeman 6
Cheryl Shwe 6
Joy Palileo 6
Jonathan Shambroom 6
Patrick Dietz 6
Chris Toshok 5