Log In

Team Overview: Donkey Label

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Ellis Nordhougen Men 3 9 / 53
Sean Christian Men 3 13 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Sean Christian Men 3 4 / 34
Ellis Nordhougen Men 3 13 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Ellis Nordhougen Men 3 2 / 24
Sean Christian Men 3 5 / 24

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Matt Muyres Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Ellis Nordhougen Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 22
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 20

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Matt Muyres Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Ellis Nordhougen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 35
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Bart Hollaren Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 61

Healthy Newton - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Healthy Newton - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Bart Hollaren Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 69

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Jacob Okamoto Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 51
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2/3 1 / 36

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Chase Wark Men Open Cat2 11 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Chase Wark Men Open Cat2 15 / 59

Joy Memorial Criterium (May 28 2018)

Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Chase Wark Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Chad Macy Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Matt Muyres Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 5 / 35
Paul Krumrich Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 22 / 35
Chad Macy Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 25 / 35
Benjamin Schinke Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 26 / 35
Peter Maxwell Men Cat 3/4 and Master 40+ 27 / 35

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 66 / 88
Bart Hollaren Men P/1/2 67 / 88
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 23
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 17

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 61 / 104
Bart Hollaren Men P/1/2 62 / 104
Ellis Nordhougen Men CAT 4 2 / 35
Jack Brandvold Men CAT 4 58 / 35
Henry Hall Men CAT 4 59 / 35
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 23
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 16

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Chase Wark Men P/1/2 20 / 70

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Chase Wark Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Jack Brandvold Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 9
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Henry Hall Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Logan Grace Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Chase Wark Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Ellis Nordhougen Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 15
Jack Brandvold Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 15
Henry Hall Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 15
Henry Hall Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 4 25 / 30

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Adam Koble P/1/2/3 1 / 27

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Matt Muyres Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Bart Hollaren Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Andy Keogh Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Daniel Casper 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 25
Bart Hollaren 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 25
Matt Muyres 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 25
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Henry Hall Elite Category 4 11 / 41
Jack Brandvold Elite Category 4 76 / 41

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Andy Keogh Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 25
Bart Hollaren Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 36
Daniel Casper Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 36
Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 25 / 36
Brady Prenzlow Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 71 / 36
Henry Hall Elite Category 4 29 / 41
Jack Brandvold Elite Category 4 34 / 41
Ellis Nordhougen Elite Category 4 78 / 41

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Andy Keogh Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Daniel Casper Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Bart Hollaren Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 18
Brady Prenzlow Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 18
Ellis Nordhougen Elite Category 4 6 / 33
Jack Brandvold Elite Category 4 21 / 33
Henry Hall Elite Category 4 27 / 33

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Jack Brandvold Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Henry Hall Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Logan Grace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Bart Hollaren Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 60 / 76
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 3 / 30
Henry Hall Men Cat 4 59 / 30
Logan Grace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Jack Brandvold Men Cat 5 6 / 31

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Arik Jon holm Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 15
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 15
Chad Macy Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 15
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 15
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 23

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Water Works Park Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 4 / 29
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ 8 / 29
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 28 / 29
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Henry Hall Men Cat 5 7 / 37

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Logan Grace Men Elite 1-2 27 / 80
Andy Keogh Men Elite 1-2 44 / 80
Chase Wark Men Elite 1-2 58 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Sean Christian Men 4-5 2 / 23
Ellis Nordhougen Men 4-5 3 / 23
Jack Brandvold Men 4-5 23 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Logan Grace Men Elite 1-2 21 / 99
Andy Keogh Men Elite 1-2 31 / 99
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Elite 1-2 46 / 99
Chase Wark Men Elite 1-2 76 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Ellis Nordhougen Men 4-5 8 / 24
Sean Christian Men 4-5 16 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Logan Grace Men Elite 1-2 19 / 104
Chase Wark Men Elite 1-2 51 / 104
Andy Keogh Men Elite 1-2 80 / 104
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Elite 1-2 100 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Elite 1-2 40 / 118
Chase Wark Men Elite 1-2 60 / 118
Logan Grace Men Elite 1-2 65 / 118

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 16 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 4 / 27

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 3 / 56
Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 40 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 4 / 58
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 55 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 18 / 28

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 8 / 67
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 49 / 67

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Matt Muyres Men MM 45+ 9 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 14 / 76
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 56 / 76

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jason Codianne Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 2 10 / 17

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Bart Hollaren Men 40+ Cat 1234 11 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 4 / 54
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 53 / 54
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 8 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 19 / 54
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 27 / 54
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 9 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 6 / 63
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 54 / 63
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 3 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2 4 / 63
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2 60 / 63
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 5 15 / 17

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Justin Leighton Men Masters 40+ 19 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2/3 6 / 47
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 41 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 40 / 58

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Andy Keogh Men Cat 2/3 31 / 75
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 31 / 74

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 81
Andy Keogh Men Cat 2/3 44 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 67 / 76

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 84
Andy Keogh Men Cat 2/3 84 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 40 / 80

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 10

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Chad Macy Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 48
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Alexander Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40+ 5 / 20
Paul Krumrich Men Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Chad Macy Men Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Peter Maxwell Men Masters 40+ 18 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Bart Hollaren Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 32

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 16 / 19
Peter Maxwell Men Masters 40+ 17 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Bart Hollaren Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Bart Hollaren Masters Men 1/2/3 4 / 34

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 17 / 25
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 21
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 21
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 50+ 7 / 20

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Tristin Bentzler Men P/1/2 22 / 40
Bart Hollaren Men P/1/2 27 / 40
Levon Kalemkiarian Men P/1/2 34 / 40
Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 37 / 40
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 21
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 8 / 21

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Tristin Bentzler Men P/1/2 20 / 44
Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 23 / 44
Levon Kalemkiarian Men P/1/2 26 / 44
Bart Hollaren Men P/1/2 27 / 44
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 23
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 6 / 23
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Andy Keogh Men P/1/2 8 / 29
Levon Kalemkiarian Men P/1/2 16 / 29
Tristin Bentzler Men P/1/2 26 / 29
Daniel Casper Men MASTERS 40+ 1 / 15
Matt Muyres Men MASTERS 40+ 8 / 15

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Benjamin Schinke Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 108
Stephan Hoffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 108
Alexander Meyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 108
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 108
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 108

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 122
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 65 / 122
Alexander Meyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 75 / 122
Stephan Hoffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 122
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 122

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 123
Alexander Meyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 123
Stephan Hoffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 123
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 123
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 123

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 124
Stephan Hoffman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 124
Alexander Meyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 124
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 124
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 124

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men pro/1 36 / 125
Levon Kalemkiarian Men pro/1 66 / 125
Stephan Hoffman Men pro/1 80 / 125
Alexander Meyer Men pro/1 84 / 125
Jonathan Toftoy Men pro/1 110 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men pro/1 18 / 146
Jonathan Toftoy Men pro/1 54 / 146
Bart Hollaren Men pro/1 83 / 146
Levon Kalemkiarian Men pro/1 84 / 146
Stephan Hoffman Men pro/1 85 / 146
Alexander Meyer Men pro/1 138 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men pro/1 42 / 146
Jonathan Toftoy Men pro/1 53 / 146
Bart Hollaren Men pro/1 87 / 146
Stephan Hoffman Men pro/1 91 / 146
Levon Kalemkiarian Men pro/1 111 / 146
Alexander Meyer Men pro/1 141 / 146

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Daniel Casper Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 3 / 71
Bart Hollaren Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 13 / 63
Matt Muyres Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 9 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 78
Daniel Casper Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Jonathan Toftoy Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Justin Leighton Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 80
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Masters 50-54 1 / 35
Jonathan Toftoy Men Masters 35+ 4 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 88
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40 10 / 22

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 95
Bart Hollaren Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 95
Andy Keogh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 95
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40 Open 1 / 28
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40 Open 6 / 28

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 95
Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 95
Daniel Casper Men Masters 40 Open 2 / 23
Matt Muyres Men Masters 40 Open 10 / 23

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 63

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 36
Daniel Casper Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 36
Chad Macy Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 28 / 36
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ Open 1 / 22
Bart Hollaren Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 60
Tristin Bentzler Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 60
Andy Keogh Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Samuel Bramel Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 60
Tony Chiodi Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 60
Matt Muyres Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 13 / 29
Chad Macy Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 29
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ Open 1 / 25
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 57
Andy Keogh Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Bart Hollaren Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 57
Tristin Bentzler Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Matt Muyres Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 22
Daniel Casper Masters 50+ Open 1 / 22
Andy Keogh Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Matt Muyres Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 9

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 96
Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Samuel Bramel Men Cat 1/2 14 / 18

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 49 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 60 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 10 / 123
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2 99 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 63 / 128
Andy Keogh Men Cat 1/2 120 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Men 1-2 59 / 134
Andy Keogh Elite Men 1-2 66 / 134

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 81
Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 81

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 77
Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 16
Andy Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 64 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 50 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 57 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 69 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/1 97 / 106

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 76
Bart Hollaren Men Senior Open CAT 2 22 / 45

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Bart Hollaren Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 38

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Casper Masters 50 Open 1 / 23
Eric Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Andrew Toftoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Kip Spaud Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Samuel Bramel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Casper Masters 40 Open 1 / 18
Daniel Casper Masters 50 Open 1 / 25
Eric Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Samuel Bramel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jonathan Toftoy Men Cat 1 61 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Jonathan Toftoy Men Open 22 / 71

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Jack Matthews Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Jack Matthews Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 88
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Jack Matthews Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jack Matthews Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 87

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Eric Thompson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 96
Tobin Ortenblad Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 96
Tristin Bentzler Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 96
Jonathan Toftoy Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Eric Thompson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 14 / 111
Tobin Ortenblad Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 19 / 111
Jonathan Toftoy Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 53 / 111
Tristin Bentzler Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 76 / 111

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 112
Tristin Bentzler Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 112
Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 112
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 118
Eric Thompson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 16 / 118
Tristin Bentzler Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 80 / 118
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 103 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 119
Tristin Bentzler Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 119
Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 119
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 4 / 143
Eric Thompson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 143
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 143
Jack Matthews Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 106 / 143
Tristin Bentzler Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 122 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 6 / 145
Jonathan Toftoy Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 145
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 145
Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 145
Tristin Bentzler Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 145
Jack Matthews Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 141 / 145

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Paul Krumrich Men Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 45 / 52

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 49

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2 22 / 50

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2 23 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Cat 1/2 20 / 43
Tristin Bentzler Men Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 1/2 22 / 43

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jonathan Toftoy Men Master 35-39 5 / 27
Daniel Casper Men Master 50-54 2 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 106

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Tristin Bentzler Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Bart Hollaren Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Tristin Bentzler Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Bart Hollaren Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Levon Kalemkiarian Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 62

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Bart Hollaren Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Eric Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 79
Bart Hollaren Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 79
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 79
Tristin Bentzler Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 79
Samuel Bramel Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 82
Eric Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 82
Tristin Bentzler Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 82
Bart Hollaren Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Eric Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 62
Bart Hollaren Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat Pro-12 5 / 63
Bart Hollaren Men Cat Pro-12 36 / 63
Bart Hollaren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 15 / 59

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 11 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Daniel Casper Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 126

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men P1/2 40 / 71
Tristin Bentzler Men P1/2 51 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 71
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 77
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 77
Jonathan Toftoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 77

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Jonathan Toftoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 80
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Tristin Bentzler Men senior open Pro 1-2 7 / 31
Ian Stanford Men senior open Pro 1-2 9 / 31
Levon Kalemkiarian Men senior open Pro 1-2 11 / 31
Jonathan Toftoy Men senior open Pro 1-2 14 / 31
Andrew Toftoy Men senior open Pro 1-2 21 / 31

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Jim Bell Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Daniel Casper Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Jim Bell Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Daniel Casper Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 55
Jonathan Toftoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 55

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Daniel Casper Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 48

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Daniel Casper Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 49

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Daniel Casper Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 35

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Tristin Bentzler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 72
Daniel Casper Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 1 / 42
Ian Stanford Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 13 / 42
Jim Bell Men 50+ Masters 16 / 28

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Jim Bell Men 50+ Masters 6 / 18
Daniel Casper Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 2 / 21
Ian Stanford Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 3 / 21

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Levon Kalemkiarian Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 2 / 19
Daniel Casper Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 11 / 19
Jordan Cullen Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 12 / 19
Daniel Casper Men masters 40+ open 1 / 9
Jason Snider Men masters 40+ open 4 / 9

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Tristin Bentzler Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 7 / 20
Jordan Cullen Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 19 / 20
Levon Kalemkiarian Men senior 18+ cat 1/2 20 / 20
Daniel Casper Men masters 40+ open 1 / 27
Ian Stanford Men masters 40+ open 9 / 27
Jim Bell Men masters 50+ open 1 / 28

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Casper Men masters 40+ open 1 / 33
Ian Stanford Men masters 40+ open 4 / 33
Jim Bell Men masters 40+ open 16 / 33
Tristin Bentzler Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Jordan Cullen Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Daniel Eiten Men Open 4 13 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Kyle Bohling Men MM 35+ 1-23 44 / 59

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Paul Krumrich Men open masters 35+ 19 / 23

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Richard Werbowenko Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 10 / 14

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Richard Werbowenko Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 25