Log In

Team Overview: Onion RIver Sports
(redirected from: ONION RIVER RACING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Nicholas Petterssen Men Master 40+ 999 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Nicholas Petterssen Men Master 40+ 28 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Nicholas Petterssen Men Master 40+ 28 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Nicholas Petterssen Men Master 40+ 28 / 30

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Daniel Homeier Men Overall 40 / 468
Rick Balser Men Overall 208 / 468

Stone Valley 50 Gravel Grinder (Sep 26 2015)

Pj Telep Men 1 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 999 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 18 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 20 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 13 / 43

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Celia Riechel Overland Women 16 / 50
Pj Telep Overland Men 55 / 339
Daniel Homeier Overland Men 68 / 339
Stefan Bumbeck Overland Men 137 / 339

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Sam Noel Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Mark White MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 28

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Nelson Hoffman Master 50+ 27 / 38

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Nelson Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men master 40+ 32 / 61
Nelson Hoffman Men cat 3/4 18 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 41
Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 41
Mark White Men Cat 3 34 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jason Baer Men Pro/1 85 / 89
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 17 / 55
Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 20 / 55
Mark White Men Cat 3 61 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Mark White Men Cat 3 68 / 75
Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 21 / 51
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 20 / 54
Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 54
Mark White Men Cat 3 72 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Jason Baer Men Pro/1 87 / 89
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 16 / 55
Craig Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 55
Mark White Men Cat 3 68 / 81

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Pj Telep Men Overall 57 / 245
Rick Balser Men Overall 65 / 245
Daniel Homeier Men Overall 193 / 245

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4 9 / 45
Nelson Hoffman Men 45+ (1-4) 18 / 25

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4 17 / 48

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Mark White Men Cat 3/4 95 / 96
Mark White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 51

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Damian Bolduc "Men Pro 1 45 / 64
Damian Bolduc Cat 3/4 37 / 66

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 35

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Mark White Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Jason Baer Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 61
Nelson Hoffman Men Master 50-59 13 / 35
Mark White Men Master 40-49 13 / 35

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Mark White Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4 B 40+ 73 / 74

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 12 / 33
Mark White Men 3 28 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Mark White Men 3 22 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Craig Pepin Gran Fondo 20 / 85
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 48
Mark White Men 3 48 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 31 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 48
Mark White Men 3 44 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 35 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 21 / 42
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
King Jeff Men 4/5 Open 44 / 49
Mark White Men 3 52 / 68
John Mcgill Men 2 65 / 76

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

John Mcgill Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 45
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 16 / 38

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

John michael Hackett Pro 1-3 Men 33 / 60
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 57

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

John michael Hackett Men 3 12 / 42
Mark White Men 3 18 / 42
Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 53
Mark White Masters 35+ (1-4) 27 / 53
John michael Hackett Masters 35+ (1-4) 33 / 53

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

John Hackett Men Master 35+ 22 / 39
John Hackett Men Cat 3 21 / 35

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Richard Sorenson Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 46
John Mcgill Men Pro-1-2 39 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Richard Sorenson Masters 55+ 4 / 33

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Mark White Men Master 40+/50+ 40 / 64
Mark White Men 3 41 / 50

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

John Hackett Men 3 22 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

John Hackett Men 3 30 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

John Hackett Men 3 42 / 51

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Mark White Men Master Masters 40+ 17 / 21

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Damian Bolduc Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 8
Mark White 3/4 Men 24 / 29
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 12 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

John Mcgill Men 2 55 / 65
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 5 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4 22 / 41
John Mcgill Men 2 62 / 66
Richard Sorenson Men 50+/60+ 3 / 33

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Phil Beard Men 3 18 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 3 23 / 30
Mark White Men 3 24 / 30
Arthur Foelsche Men 3 27 / 30
Damien Callahan Men 3 29 / 30
Damian Bolduc Masters 35+ 6 / 12
John Mcgill Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Phil Beard Masters 35+ 10 / 12
John Mcgill Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 17
Nelson Hoffman Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 17
David Castro Category 5 7 / 16

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Richard Sorenson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 63
Mark White MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 59
John Mcgill PRO-1-2-3 28 / 89
John michael Hackett PRO-1-2-3 45 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4 27 / 75

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 12
John michael Hackett Men 3 23 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 12
John michael Hackett Men 3 18 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 14
John michael Hackett Men 3 37 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 6 / 15
John michael Hackett Men 3 40 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jeff King Men 5-N 12 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 4-B 11 / 85
Phil Beard Men 3-A 78 / 133
Mark White Men 3-A 117 / 133

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Damien Callahan Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 90
John Hackett Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Richard Sorenson A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 65 / 93
John michael Hackett A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 90 / 93

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Nelson Hoffman B RACE 9 / 24

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

John michael Hackett A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 87 / 106

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 1 / 10

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 10 / 34
Jeff King Men 4/5 24 / 34
Jared Katz Men 3 30 / 59
Mark White Men 3 59 / 59
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 35 / 51
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 3 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 1 / 48
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 4 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 30 / 41
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 15 / 64
Jared Katz Men 3 9 / 79
Mark White Men 3 39 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 48
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 53 / 64
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 15 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 22 / 41
Jared Katz Men 3 42 / 79
Mark White Men 3 75 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 26 / 48
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 7 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 28 / 41
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 18 / 64
Jared Katz Men 3 12 / 79
Mark White Men 3 75 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 2 / 48
Jared Katz Men 3 41 / 79
Phil Beard Men 3 56 / 79
Mark White Men 3 64 / 79
Bumbeck Stefan Men 40+ 39 / 64
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 12 / 41
Jeff King Men 4/5 33 / 41

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

John Mcgill Men Cat 1/2 49 / 54

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

John michael Hackett Men 3 27 / 76

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Richard Sorenson Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 28
Richard Sorenson Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 32
Jared Katz Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

John michael Hackett Men 3 51 / 76

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Richard Sorenson Masters 40+ 1 / 12
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Damien Bolduc Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 9 / 17
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 14 / 17
Mark White Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 17 / 17

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Richard Sorenson MASTERS 50+ 5 / 52
Scott Harding MASTERS 40+ 58 / 58
John michael Hackett MEN 3 39 / 56
Jack Piller MEN 3 56 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Jack Piller Men Cat 3 44 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Richard Sorenson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 51
Nelson Hoffman 4 26 / 58
Zachary Kramer 4 52 / 58
David Castro 4 55 / 58
John michael Hackett PRO-1-2-3 38 / 78
Jared Katz PRO-1-2-3 59 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 6

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Mark White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Damian Bolduc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 4 / 12
Richard Sorenson Men Master Masters 55-99 1 / 11
John Mcgill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 27

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Scott Harding Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 52 / 62

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Damian Bolduc MEN CAT 3 4 / 14

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Max Dougherty Men 4/5 35 / 56
John michae Hackett Men 3 64 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Max Dougherty Men 4/5 35 / 56
John michael Hackett Men 3 66 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 21 / 50
Max Dougherty Men 4/5 39 / 56
Scott Harding Men 40+ 31 / 40
John michael Hackett Men 3 62 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Scott Harding Men 40+ 30 / 40
John michael Hackett Men 3 73 / 86
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 8 / 50
Andrew Tripp Men 4 35 / 73

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Scott Harding Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 54 / 81
Damian Bolduc Men 3 23 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Scott Harding Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 11 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Scott Harding Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 14 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Scott Harding masters 40+ 23 / 26
John michael Hackett Men 3 41 / 43
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 9 / 20
John michael Hackett Men 3 42 / 43
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 24 / 26

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Jason Baer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Richard Sorenson Masters 40 + 40 / 86
Scott Harding Masters 40 + 81 / 86

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jeff King Cat 5/55+ (Green) 15 / 31
Arthur Foelsche Cat 4 (Green) 31 / 101
Max Dougherty Cat 4 (Green) 41 / 101
Jared Katz Cat 3 (Yellow) 49 / 107
Jack Piller Cat 3 (Yellow) 62 / 107
Mark White Cat 3 (Yellow) 91 / 107
Phil Beard Cat 3 (Yellow) 99 / 107
Stefan Bumbeck Masters 40 80 / 121

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Jack Piller Pro/1/2/3 42 / 89

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 27 / 76

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

John Mcgill Master Men 40+/50+ 14 / 16
Richard Sorenson Master Men 40+/50+ 16 / 16
Andrew Tripp Men 3/4 28 / 34
Mark White Men 3/4 34 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Jeff King Men 4/5 33 / 63
David Castro Men 4 30 / 64
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 5 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

John Mcgill Men 2 21 / 93
Jim Komarmi Men 2 34 / 93
Phil Beard Men 3 19 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 34 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 40 / 85
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 10 / 35
David Castro Men 4 43 / 64
Jeff King Men 4/5 44 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Phil Beard Men 3 11 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 26 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 40 / 85
Joshua Saxe Men 3 67 / 85
David Castro Men 4 50 / 64
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 5 / 35
John Mcgill Men 2 32 / 93
Jim Komarmi Men 2 57 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Phil Beard Men 3 19 / 85
Jared Katz Men 3 46 / 85
Joshua Saxe Men 3 52 / 85
Damian Bolduc Men 3 53 / 85
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 3 / 49
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 35
Jeff King Men 4/5 44 / 63
Andrew Tripp Men 4 51 / 64
David Castro Men 4 62 / 64
Jim Komarmi Men 2 33 / 93
John Mcgill Men 2 57 / 93

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 61
Jim Komarmi Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 61
Max Dougherty 4/5 Men 40 / 75
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 29 / 55
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 21

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ 5 / 57
Heather Voisin Women 1/2/3 6 / 26
Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 13 / 66

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Damian Bolduc Men Cat 3 36 / 59
John Hackett Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Richard Sorenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 28
Mark White Men Cat 4 Group A 7 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Mark White Men 4 Group A 15 / 71
John michael Hackett Men 3 29 / 79
Damian Bolduc Men 3 37 / 79
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Damian Bolduc Men 3 40 / 79
John michael Hackett Men 3 55 / 79
Mark White Men 4 Group A 5 / 71
Max Dougherty Men 4 Group A 60 / 71
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 37

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Rick Balser Master Men 55+ 19 / 28
David Castro Men 4 11 / 58
Colin Dees Men 4 45 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Mark White Men 4 Group A 9 / 71
Max Dougherty Men 4 Group A 64 / 71
Richard Sorenson Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 37
John michael Hackett Men 3 28 / 79
Damian Bolduc Men 3 38 / 79

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 35 / 78
John michael Hackett Cat 3 Men 43 / 78
Heather Voisin Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 19
David Castro Cat 4 Men 74 / 91
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 31 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Mark White 4 Men 35+ 27 / 68

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

John Hackett Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 20

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Mark White 4 Men 9 / 29
Andrew Tripp 4 Men 16 / 29

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 34
Damian Bolduc Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 34
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 8 / 36

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Richard Sorenson Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 22
Jack Piller Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 20 / 22
Heather Voisin Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 19
Jared Katz 3/4 Men 21 / 49
Mark White 3/4 Men 42 / 49
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 67

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

John Mcgill MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 44
Mark White MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 9

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 92 / 119
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 25 / 63
Max Dougherty Men 4 43 / 65
Phil Beard Men 3 22 / 91
Jack Piller Men 3 47 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 61 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 69 / 91
Jared Katz Men 3 70 / 91
John Mcgill Men 40+ 20 / 55
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 51
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 3 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 13 / 56
Max Dougherty Men 4 47 / 65
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 24 / 63
Jack Piller Men 3 26 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 31 / 91
Jared Katz Men 3 33 / 91
Phil Beard Men 3 36 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 41 / 91
John Mcgill Men 40+ 39 / 55
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 29 / 119
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 7 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 14 / 56
John Mcgill Men 40+ 27 / 55
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 14 / 51
Max Dougherty Men 4 57 / 65
Nelson Hoffman Men 4/5 22 / 63
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 34 / 119
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 91
Phil Beard Men 3 17 / 91
Damian Bolduc Men 3 34 / 91
John michael Hackett Men 3 70 / 91
Jack Piller Men 3 77 / 91

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Richard Balser Masters 45+ 8 / 15
Jack Piller Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Michael Riddle Cat Citizens 1 / 9
Jared Katz Men 3/4 2 / 30
Damian Bolduc Men 3/4 8 / 30
Joshua Saxe Men 3/4 16 / 30
Nelson Hoffman Men 3/4 25 / 30
Max Dougherty Men 3/4 27 / 30
Amy Miner Women 1/2 1 / 3
Jim Komarmi Men Pro/1/2 13 / 22

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Rick Balser MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 47
Jim Komarmi PRO-1-2-3 38 / 55
Richard Sorenson PRO-1-2-3 41 / 55
Nelson Hoffman CAT 4 39 / 65
Jared Katz CAT 3 24 / 52
Phil Beard CAT 3 28 / 52
Damian Bolduc CAT 3 31 / 52
Michael Riddle CAT 5 29 / 45

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Damian Bolduc Men 3 31 / 85
Jason Baer Pro 1/2 44 / 71
Andrew Tripp Men 4 30 / 90

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 6 / 24
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 30
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 7 / 13
Phil Beard Men 3 6 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 18 / 38
Jared Katz Men 3 19 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 22 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 7 / 24
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 6 / 30
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 3 / 13
Jared Katz Men 3 5 / 38
Phil Beard Men 3 9 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 24 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 27 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 81
Richard Sorenson Masters 45+ (1-4) 17 / 24
Michael Riddle Men 5 35+ 9 / 13
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 2 / 30
Phil Beard Men 3 4 / 38
Jack Piller Men 3 15 / 38
Jared Katz Men 3 19 / 38
John michael Hackett Men 3 35 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Heather Voisin Women Cat 3 6 / 60
Art Robert Men 40+ 52 / 150
Andrew Tripp Men Cat 4 Grey 40 / 125
Mark White Men Cat 4 Grey 52 / 125
Nelson Hoffman Men Cat 4 Grey 57 / 125
Phil Beard Men Cat 3 Grey 3 / 126
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 Grey 80 / 126
Nicholas Petterssen Men Cat 3 Grey 90 / 126
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 10 / 150
Bobby Bailey Men 30+ 40 / 147
Stefan Bumbeck Men 30+ 47 / 147
Scott Harding Men 30+ 105 / 147
Jeff King Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 18 / 50

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Joshua Saxe Men 4/5 17 / 49

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Amy Miner Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 74 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Amy Miner Women Open 6 / 45

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Amy Miner Women Open 18-34 1 / 13

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men - Men Pro 1/2 26 / 80

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 16 / 30
Damian Bolduc Men 3 24 / 75

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

John Mcgill Pro 1/2/3 12 / 44
Amy Miner Women 3/4 1 / 23
Mark White Cat 4B 4 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Mark White Men 4 16 / 79
David Castro Men 4 47 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 59 / 79
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 1 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 15 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 37 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 56 / 82
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 40 / 68
Damian Bolduc Men 3 9 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 10 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 28 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 36 / 80
Aaron Bushey Juniors 27 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 2 1 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 24 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 49 / 82
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 4 / 67
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 14 / 68
Aaron Bushey Juniors 25 / 34
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 2 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 6 / 42
Damian Bolduc Men 3 23 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 50 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 72 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 73 / 80
Mark White Men 4 35 / 79
David Castro Men 4 52 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 61 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 27 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Damian Bolduc Men 3 14 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 51 / 80
Phil Beard Men 3 56 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 63 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 78 / 80
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 4 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 12 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 47 / 82
Aaron Bushey Juniors 32 / 34
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 9 / 68
Mark White Men 4 22 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 63 / 79
David Castro Men 4 68 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 51 / 67
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 3 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 5 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Damian Bolduc Men 3 37 / 80
Phil Beard Men 3 45 / 80
Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 52 / 80
Jared Katz Men 3 54 / 80
Matt Spence Men 3 73 / 80
Richard Sorenson Men 50+ 6 / 67
Andrew Mccullough Men 2 13 / 82
Jim Komarmi Men 2 33 / 82
John Mcgill Men 2 51 / 82
Aaron Bushey Juniors 29 / 34
Andrew Tripp Men 4/5 35 / 68
Mark White Men 4 34 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 4 39 / 79
David Castro Men 4 76 / 79
David Ricklefs Men 40+ 65 / 67
Jessie Donavan Women 3/4 2 / 42
Amy Miner Women 3/4 3 / 42
Heather Voisin Women 3/4 5 / 42

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Amy Miner Open Women 3 / 12

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Amy Miner Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 18
Richard Sorenson Masters Men 45+ (1- 6 / 43
Damian Bolduc 3/4 Men 7 / 70
Mark White 3/4 Men 50 / 70

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

John Mcgill Masters 35+ 9 / 44
Damian Bolduc Cat 3 Men 13 / 68

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Mark White Men 4 36 / 61
Joshua Saxe Men 4 46 / 61
David Castro Men 4 51 / 61
Heather Voisin Women 4 8 / 15
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 12 / 53
Art Robert Masters 35+ 15 / 53
Scott Harding Masters 35+ 40 / 53
Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/1/2 9 / 49
John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Jared Katz Men 3 7 / 49
Jean Lacroix Men 3 11 / 49
Phil Beard Men 3 15 / 49
Damian Bolduc Men 3 17 / 49
Nick Petterssen Men 3 21 / 49
Maryann Martinez Women 1/2/3 16 / 22

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 87
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 48
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 48
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 89 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 96 / 97
Scott Harding Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 48

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Heather Voisin Women 3/4 7 / 24
Scott Harding Master 40+ 49 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Mary ann Martinez Pro1-2 Woman 8 / 9

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 02 3 / 73
Amy Miner Women 3/4 4 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 02 11 / 75
Amy Miner Women 3/4 11 / 29

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 02 5 / 76
Amy Miner Women 3/4 4 / 30

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 02 3 / 82

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Men 02 16 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Maryann Martinez Womens Open 4 / 28
Matt Spence Cat 3 20 / 51
Matt Spence Masters 40+ 29 / 68

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Maryann Martinez WOMEN 1/2/3 12 / 12

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 32

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Maryann Martinez Women 1/2 4 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Aaron Bushey Men 5 u35 2 / 44

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

John Mcgill Masters Men 45+ 5 / 10
Andrew Mccullough Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 8 / 16
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 3 / 35
Jean Lacroix 3/4 Men 7 / 35

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Maryann Martinez Women 1/2 5 / 5

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Andrew Mccullough Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 17 / 39
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 31 / 39
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 16 / 45
Mark White 3/4 Men 44 / 45
Scott Harding Masters Men 35+ 14 / 17

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Maryann Martinez Women Pro-3 12 / 15
Jared Katz Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 62
Matt Spence Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 62
Matt Spence Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 70
Jared Katz Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 70
Maryann Martinez Women 40+ 2 / 8

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Aaron Bushey MEN CAT 5 5 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Scott Harding Master 40+ 52 / 60
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 7 / 67
Phil Beard 3 Men 17 / 67
Jared Katz 3 Men 36 / 67
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 10 / 35
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 77
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 4 / 36
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 3 / 69
Phil Beard 3 Men 21 / 69
Jared Katz 3 Men 29 / 69
Scott Harding Master 40+ 50 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Scott Harding Master 40+ 37 / 64
Amy Miner 3/4 Women 1 / 37
John Mcgill Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 82
Andrew Mccullough 3 Men 3 / 73
Jared Katz 3 Men 4 / 73
Phil Beard 3 Men 5 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Amy Miner Women 4 4 / 43
Heather Voisin Women 4 7 / 43
Mark White Category 4 40 / 86
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 87
Art Robert Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 39 / 70
Phil Beard Category 3 7 / 55
Jared Katz Category 3 16 / 55
Jean Lacroix Category 3 21 / 55
Andrew Mccullough Category 3 26 / 55
Joshua Saxe Category 5 1 / 44
Aaron Bushey Junior 3 / 24

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

John Mcgill Pro 1/2 44 / 71
Aaron Bushey Men 5 under 35 4 / 45

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Jean Lacroix Master 30+/40+ 12 / 36
Mark White Master 30+/40+ 26 / 36
Andrew Mccullough Men Category 3/4 1 / 49
Jared Katz Men Category 3/4 2 / 49
Jean Lacroix Men Category 3/4 5 / 49
Mark White Men Category 3/4 13 / 49
Aaron Bushey Junior 15-16/ 17-18 22 / 23
Andrew Mccullough Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 34
Jared Katz Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Scott Harding Masters 35+ 29 / 36
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 28 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Andrew Mccullough 3 Men Green 9 / 92
Jared Katz 3 Men Green 33 / 92
Phil Beard 3 Men Green 65 / 92
Arthur Foelsche 4 Men White 22 / 92
Scott Harding Masters 40+ (1-4) 68 / 87
David Ricklefs Masters 30+ (1-4) 42 / 84
Amy Miner 4 Women Green (U35) 8 / 25
Jessie Donavan 4 Women Green (U35) 12 / 25

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Amy Miner C race 21 / 58

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 8 / 28
Phil Beard CAT 3 12 / 28
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 26 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 13 / 33
Phil Beard CAT 3 19 / 33
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 28 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Andrew Mccullough CAT 3 4 / 33
Phil Beard CAT 3 16 / 33
John Mcgill PRO 1/2 31 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Phil Beard 3 Men 7 / 94
Matt Spence 3 Men 17 / 94
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 35 / 94
Jared Katz 3 Men 36 / 94
John Mcgill Cat 2 Men 61 / 73
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 6 / 132
Art Robert Master 40+ 37 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Phil Beard 3 Men 55 / 101
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 64 / 101
Matt Spence 3 Men 78 / 101
Jared Katz 3 Men 90 / 101
John Mcgill Cat 2 Men 63 / 75
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 3 / 153
Art Robert Master 40+ 32 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Art Robert Master 40+ 31 / 63
Phil Beard 3 Men 44 / 105
Matt Spence 3 Men 84 / 105
Jared Katz 3 Men 95 / 105
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 96 / 105
Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 21 / 104
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Women 60 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Andrew Mccullough 4 Men 1 / 104
John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Women 73 / 107
Phil Beard 3 Men 32 / 105
Jared Katz 3 Men 45 / 105
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 91 / 105
Matt Spence 3 Men 100 / 105
Art Robert Master 40+ 16 / 63

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Jean Lacroix Men 4/5 1 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Jean Lacroix Men 4/5 6 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Andrew Mccullough Cat 4 Men 4 / 100

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Matt Spence M 35+ 49 / 53
Jean Lacroix Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4/5 8 / 66

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Nicholas Petterssen Men 3 9 / 34
Phil Beard Men 3 24 / 34
Paul Wonsavage Men Master 45+ 13 / 62
Andrew Mccullough Men 4 18 / 52
Art Robert Men Master 35+ 9 / 26
Mark White Men Master 35+ 25 / 26

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Jean Lacroix Men 4 3 / 62
Andrew Mccullough Men 4 4 / 62
Matt Spence Master 35+ 11 / 62
Art Robert Master 35+ 16 / 62
Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 28 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Andrew Mccullough Men 4 9 / 91
Paul Wonsavage Men Masters 40+ 30 / 59

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Mark White Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Andrew Mccullough Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Steven Colangeli Master 40+ 8 / 39
Matt Spence Master 40+ 10 / 39
Jean Lacroix Master 40+ 14 / 39
Mark White Master 40+ 23 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Steven Colangeli Men 30 17 / 36
Matt Spence Men 30 18 / 36
Steven Colangeli Cat 3 15 / 47
Matt Spence Cat 3 20 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 15 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 28 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

John Mcgill Men - Cat 2 63 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Andrew Mccullough Cat 4 32 / 47
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 52 / 56

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 9 / 49
Scott Harding Master 35+ 40 / 49

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Jean Lacroix 3/4 Men 3 / 29
Steven Colangeli 3/4 Men 4 / 29

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

John Mcgill Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 43
Art Robert Masters 35+ 15 / 25
Phil Beard 3/4 Men 12 / 47
Jared Katz 3/4 Men 21 / 47
Andrew Mccullough 3/4 Men 25 / 47
Matt Spence 3/4 Men 39 / 47
Mark White 3/4 Men 44 / 47

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Phil Beard 3/4 Men 2 / 69
Andrew Mccullough 3/4 Men 31 / 69
Mark White 3/4 Men 53 / 69
Art Robert Masters 30+/40+ 7 / 27
Paul Wonsavage Masters 30+/40+ 10 / 27

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 7 / 69
John Mcgill Masters 40-49 11 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 29 / 69
John Mcgill Masters 40-49 16 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

John Mcgill Masters 40-49 23 / 40
Nicholas Petterssen 3 Men 3 / 69

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Jared Katz Pro Men 1/2/3 54 / 100
Jared Katz Masters 30+ 19 / 100
Andrew Mccullough Men Category 5 1 / 34

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 13 / 51
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 15 / 51
Jared Katz Masters 35+ 28 / 51
Andrew Mccullough Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Jared Katz Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Steven Colangeli Cat 3/4 13 / 66
Matt Spence Cat 3/4 42 / 66

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

John Mcgill PRO-1-2-3 30 / 45
Arthur Foelsche CAT 5 12 / 36
Art Robert MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 61
Phil Beard CAT 3 16 / 56
Jared Katz CAT 3 19 / 56
Nicholas Petterssen CAT 3 43 / 56
Mark White CAT 4 48 / 62

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Scott Harding MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 80 / 86
Jared Katz CATEGORY 3 90km 22 / 87
Phil Beard CATEGORY 3 90km 28 / 87
Nicholas Petterssen CATEGORY 3 90km 55 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Nicholas Petterssen Pro 1/2/3 66 / 77

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 2 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Art Robert Masters 40+ 42 / 82
Scott Harding Masters 40+ 68 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 1 / 44
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 31 / 45
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 4 / 41
Jared Katz 3 Men 30 / 74
John Funk Master 40+ 12 / 59
John Mcgill Master 40+ 14 / 59
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 22 / 59
Art Robert Master 40+ 36 / 59
Scott Harding Master 40+ 55 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Jared Katz 3 Men 50 / 89
Phil Beard 3 Men 60 / 89
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 3 / 55
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 7 / 51
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 2 / 53
John Funk Master 40+ 2 / 69
John Mcgill Master 40+ 11 / 69
Art Robert Master 40+ 48 / 69
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 49 / 69
Scott Harding Master 40+ 64 / 69
Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 34 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 39
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 2 / 58
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 15 / 52
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 2 / 56
Jared Katz 3 Men 17 / 93
Phil Beard 3 Men 46 / 93
John Funk Master 40+ 1 / 71
Art Robert Master 40+ 12 / 71
John Mcgill Master 40+ 19 / 71
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 29 / 71
Scott Harding Master 40+ 69 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Laury Saligman Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 39
Matthew Buckley 4 Men Grp A 1 / 58
Elle Anderson 3/4 Women 2 / 52
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men Grp B 4 / 56
Phil Beard 3 Men 39 / 93
Jared Katz 3 Men 52 / 93
John Funk Master 40+ 13 / 71
John Mcgill Master 40+ 15 / 71
Paul Wonsavage Master 40+ 28 / 71
Art Robert Master 40+ 46 / 71
Scott Harding Master 40+ 63 / 71

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Nicholas Petterssen Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Jean Lacroix Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Nicholas Petterssen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Paul Wonsavage Men Master 45+ 21 / 48
Elle Anderson Women 4 & Women Master 1 / 20
Matthew Buckley Men 4 31 / 69
John Mcgill Men Pro/1/2 36 / 39

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Steven Colangeli Master 35+ 15 / 70
John Mcgill Master 35+ 18 / 70
Art Robert Master 35+ 19 / 70
Jean Lacroix Master 35+ 26 / 70
Jared Katz Master 35+ 37 / 70
Scott Harding Master 35+ 55 / 70
Jared Katz Men 3 34 / 58
Steven Colangeli Men 3 40 / 58
Jean Lacroix Men 4 17 / 74
Matthew Buckley Men 4 25 / 74
Elle Anderson Women 4 1 / 11
Laury Saligman Women 1/2/3 34 / 34

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Nicholas Petterssen Cat 4 17 / 94
Paul Wonsavage Men 40+ (Cat 1- 6 / 63
John Mcgill Pro 1/2/3 26 / 48

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Elle Anderson Open Women 1-4 2 / 11
Steven Colangeli Master 35+(1-4) 6 / 22
Matt Spence Master 35+(1-4) 7 / 22

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)

Marie Jennings Women 3/4 5 / 11

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Marie Jennings Women 3/4 13 / 17

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Marie Jennings Women 3/4 5 / 17

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Steven Colangeli MASTERS 35 PLUS 23 / 81
Matt Spence MASTERS 35 PLUS 29 / 81
Jared Katz MASTERS 35 PLUS 37 / 81
Steven Colangeli MASTERS 30 PLUS 13 / 54
Matt Spence MASTERS 30 PLUS 18 / 54
Jared Katz MASTERS 30 PLUS 26 / 54

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Eric Phaneuf Masters Men 35+ 1 / 7

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Paul Wonsavage Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 66

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

John Mcgill Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 29 / 47

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Matthew Buckley 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Paul Wonsavage Masters 30+/40+ 3 / 28
Eric Phaneuf Masters 30+/40+ 9 / 28
Jared Katz Masters 30+/40+ 10 / 28
John Mcgill Masters 30+/40+ 19 / 28
Nicholas Petterssen Masters 30+/40+ 26 / 28

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Matthew Buckley Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Marie Jennings Open Women 13 / 25
Steven Colangeli Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Matt Spence Masters 35+ 33 / 46
Steven Colangeli Cat 3/4 13 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 2 / 59
Matthew Buckley 4 Men 10 / 78
Nicholas Petterssen 4 Men 41 / 78
Chris Cover Masters 35+ 11 / 39
John Mcgill Masters 35+ 12 / 39
Jared Katz Masters 35+ 16 / 39
Andrew Wellman Masters 35+ 37 / 39

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Marie Jennings 4 Women 8 / 22
Paul Wonsavage Masters 45+ 4 / 64
Matthew Buckley 4 Men 20 / 111

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Matthew Buckley MEN CAT 4 * 28. 16 / 56

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Marie Jennings OPEN WOMEN * 4 / 11