Log In

Team Overview: Rockwall Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Brett Ross Men 1-23 Junior 1518 7 / 58
Jeff Makohon Men 3-4 Master 40+ 7 / 42
Jason Ross Men 3-4 Master 40+ 31 / 42
Seth Inurrigarro Men 4-5 37 / 76
Jack Makohon Open Junior 13-14 26 / 26

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Brett Ross Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 32 / 57
Jeff Makohon Men 3-4 Master 40+ 3 / 34
Jason Ross Men 3-4 Master 40+ 21 / 34
Seth Inurrigarro Men 4-5 56 / 69
Jack Makohon Open Junior 13-14 5 / 23

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Jeff Makohon Men 3-4 Master 40+ 14 / 19
Seth Inurrigarro Men 4-5 53 / 58
Jack Makohon Open Junior 13-14 4 / 20

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Brett Ross Men 1-23 Junior 1518 41 / 55
Jeff Makohon Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 11 / 24
Seth Inurrigarro Men 4-5 46 / 54
Jack Makohon Open Juniors 13-14 6 / 21

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Brett Ross Men 1-23 Junior 1518 30 / 55
Jeff Makohon Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 11 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men 4-5 38 / 48
Jack Makohon Open Juniors 13-14 4 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 20 / 76
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 12 / 72
Eric Torello Men Cat 3 50 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

David Inurrigarro Men 35+ Cat 5 28 / 28
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 6 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 50 / 90
Eric Torello Men Cat 3 56 / 90

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 9 / 17
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Jason Ross Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 2 / 8
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 4 / 8
Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Christina Clay Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Lee Mcgovern Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Daniel Hart Men Cat 5 5 / 7

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 1 / 19
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3 14 / 19
Jason Ross Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Antonio Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Christina Clay Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Kathy Weldon Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Cheyenne Puskas Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Daniel Hart Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Rhett Brown Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Mark Klecha Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Kevin Burgiel Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Lee Mcgovern Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Eric Torello Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3 12 / 25
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Jason Ross Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Christina Clay Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Kate Makohon Women Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Daniel Hart Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Lee Mcgovern Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 5 21 / 11

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Jason Ross Men Cat 3 41 / 26
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Caleb Coleman Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Lee Mcgovern Men Cat 5 10 / 11

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Jack Makohon Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 75 / 49
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 74 / 45
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 78 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 46 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 75 / 49
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 74 / 45
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 78 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 46 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 18 / 26
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 19 / 26
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 18 / 48
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 36 / 48
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 41 / 48
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Nicole Hart Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Cheyenne Puskas Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Daniel Hart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Jeff Makohon Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 13 / 42
Lawrence Gibson Men P/1/2/3 19 / 42
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 20 / 42
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 31 / 42
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 38 / 42
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Nicole Hart Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Spragins Men Cat 2 29 / 43
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Antonio Meza Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Eric Torello Men Cat 3 21 / 47

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Christina Clay Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Rhett Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Wade Fitzgerald Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Rhett Brown Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Steven Puskas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Kevin Burgiel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Lee Mcgovern Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 10 / 54
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 38 / 54
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Christina Clay Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Cheyenne Puskas Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 13 / 32
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Jason Ross Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 24 / 27

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Steven Puskas Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 34 / 49
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 39 / 49
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Christina Clay Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Cheyenne Puskas Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 42 / 51
Eric Torello Men P/1/2/3 44 / 51
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 47 / 51
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Jack Makohon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Jack Makohon Junior 9-16 Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-16 Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 56
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 16 / 56
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 40 / 68
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 51 / 68
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 68 / 68
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 3 / 60
Wade Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 41 / 60
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 42 / 60
Gregory Diamond Men Cat 3/4 51 / 60
Christina Clay Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Christina Clay Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 19 / 27
Joseph Spragins Men Cat 2 8 / 17

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Christina Clay Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Joseph Spragins Men Cat 2 5 / 38

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4 18 / 69
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4 26 / 69

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Antonio Meza Men Cat 5 17 / 32
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 29 / 84
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 84
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 66 / 84
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 75 / 84
Seth Inurrigarro Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Category 4/5 31 / 65
Jack Makohon Men Category 4/5 36 / 65
Lawrence Gibson Men Category 3/4 11 / 44

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Lawrence Gibson Men Category 3/4 1 / 41
Jeff Makohon Men Category 3/4 27 / 41
Seth Inurrigarro Men Category 4/5 8 / 47
Jack Makohon Men Category 4/5 13 / 47
Antonio Meza Men Category 4/5 41 / 47

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Lawrence Gibson Men Category 3/4 8 / 33
Jeff Makohon Men Category 3/4 22 / 33
Seth Inurrigarro Men Category 4/5 16 / 35
Jack Makohon Men Category 4/5 32 / 35
David Inurrigarro Men Category 4/5 35 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ 12 / 42
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ 32 / 42
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 13 / 70
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 19 / 70
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 20 / 70
Steven Puskas Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ 42 / 45
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 69
Rhett Brown Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Antonio Meza Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Mark Klecha Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Seth Inurrigarro Scholastic 1 / 22
Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Kate Makohon Open 6 / 9
Jeff Makohon Open 7 / 9
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Eric Torello Men Cat 4 27 / 66
Craig Keane Military Open 1 / 13

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 14 2017)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Sep 7 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 23 / 34
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 31 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 23 / 41
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 33 / 41
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 35 / 41
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 36 / 41
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 26 / 40
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4-5 3 / 53
David Inurrigarro Men Cat 4-5 52 / 53
Brett Ross Men Cat 3-4 13 / 39
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3-4 25 / 39
Seth Inurrigarro Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 1 / 5
Jack Makohon Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 2 / 5
Craig Keane Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 1 / 25
Jeff Makohon Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 20 / 25
Jason Ross Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 22 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4-5 53 / 58
Brett Ross Men Cat 3-4 7 / 41
Seth Inurrigarro Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 1 / 7
Jack Makohon Men 9-14 Junior Cat 45 2 / 7
Craig Keane Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 12 / 41
Jeff Makohon Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 34 / 41
David Mcgaffin Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 36 / 41
Jason Ross Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 37 / 41
Chuck Hill Men 40+ Masters Cat 1234 40 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 24 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 4 / 34
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 7 / 34
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 14 / 34
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 31 / 34
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 17 / 37
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 37 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 17 2017)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 11 / 48
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 12 / 48
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 36 / 48
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 38 / 48
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 44 / 48
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 10 2017)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 7 / 49
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 9 / 49
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 27 / 49
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 37 / 49
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 39 / 49
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Aug 3 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 31 / 50
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 41 / 50
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 42 / 50
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 50 / 50
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 26 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 14 / 31
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 17 / 31
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 20 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 26 / 61
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 46 / 61
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 48 / 61
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 50 / 61
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 13 2017)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 44 / 49
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Jon Blanton Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

Craig Keane MASTERS 40+ 1 / 19
Jon Blanton MASTERS 40+ 18 / 19

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Craig Keane MASTERS 40+ 6 / 23
Gregory Dillon MASTERS 40+ 13 / 23
Daniel Hart MASTERS 40+ 18 / 23
Brett Baker MASTERS 40+ 21 / 23
Chuck Hill MASTERS 40+ 23 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jul 6 2017)

Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Lawrence Gibson Men P/1/2/3 16 / 43
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 19 / 43
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 38 / 43
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Jon Blanton Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30
Chad Bagnell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Brett Ross Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 40 / 65
Jack Makohon Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 25

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Jack Makohon Men 11-12 Junior 6 / 27

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brett Ross Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 57 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Jack Makohon Men 11-12 Junior 5 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 28 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 14 / 27
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 18 / 27
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 19 / 27
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Chad Bagnell Men Cat 3/4 34 / 36
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 22 2017)

Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Jack Makohon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 22
David Inurrigarro Men Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 22 / 47
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 23 / 47
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 39 / 47
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 44 / 47
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 2

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 15 2017)

Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 18 / 50
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 41 / 50
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 42 / 50
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 50 / 50
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Bryan Haring Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Jack Makohon Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Brett Ross Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 46
Jason Ross Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ 50 / 54
David Inurrigarro Men 35+ Cat 5 37 / 50
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 3 / 21
Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 9-14 5 / 21
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 99 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Kate Makohon Women Cat 4/5 49 / 49
Jason Ross Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 35 / 78
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 41 / 78
Brett Ross Junior 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 87
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 29
Jack Makohon Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 29
Brett Ross Men Cat 3 100 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Brett Ross Men Cat 3 76 / 93

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 8 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Brett Ross Men P/1/2/3 17 / 25
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 24 / 25
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4 4 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Jun 1 2017)

Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Seth Inurrigarro Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Daniel Hart Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Nicole Hart Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Lawrence Gibson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 33
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 17 / 33
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 26 / 33
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Craig Keane MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Craig Keane MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
David Mcgaffin MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
David Mcgaffin MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Chuck Hill MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Chuck Hill MASTER 40+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Brett Ross JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 1 / 10
Brett Ross JUNIOR MEN OPEN 4/5 1 / 10
Bryan Haring MEN CAT 5 1 / 28
Bryan Haring MEN CAT 5 1 / 28
Greg Feeley MEN CAT 5 5 / 28
Greg Feeley MEN CAT 5 5 / 28
Jack Makohon MEN CAT 5 10 / 28
Jack Makohon MEN CAT 5 10 / 28
Trent Arnold MEN CAT 5 11 / 28
Trent Arnold MEN CAT 5 11 / 28
Jack Makohon JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 2 / 14
Jack Makohon JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 2 / 14
Seth Inurrigarro JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 3 / 14
Seth Inurrigarro JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4/5 3 / 14
Lawrence Gibson MEN CAT 3 3 / 54
Lawrence Gibson MEN CAT 3 3 / 54
Brett Ross MEN CAT 4 5 / 52
Brett Ross MEN CAT 4 5 / 52
Ashton Swartzfager MEN CAT 4 12 / 52
Ashton Swartzfager MEN CAT 4 12 / 52

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Brett Ross JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 8
Nicole Hart MASTER WOMEN 40+ 3/4/5 2 / 4
Lawrence Gibson MASTER MEN 40-44 3 / 7
Seth Inurrigarro JUNIOR BOYS 13-14 7 / 9
Craig Keane MASTER MEN 45-49 9 / 14
Jeff Makohon MASTER MEN 45-49 11 / 14
Jack Makohon JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 1 / 5

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

David Mcgaffin Master 40+ 12 / 27
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 43
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 25 2017)

David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Geoffrey Johns T Men Master 40+ 6 / 36
Craig Keane T Men Master 40+ 6 / 36
Seth Inurrigarro T Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Jack Makohon T Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3

The Mississippi Gran Prix presented by C-Spire - Circuit Race (May 21 2017)

Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 18 / 23

The Mississippi Gran Prix presented by C-Spire - TT (May 20 2017)

Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23

The Mississippi Gran Prix presented by C-Spire - RR (May 20 2017)

Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Colt Clemens Men SingleSpeed 3 / 9
Jeff Makohon Men Eddy Merckx 8 / 14
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4
Craig Keane Men Master 45+ 4 / 14

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 18 2017)

David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 32 / 43
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 17 / 46
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 18 / 46
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 32 / 46
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 46 / 46
Chad Bagnell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Ashton Swartzfager Men Cat 3/4 27 / 27

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Kate Makohon Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Seth Inurrigarro Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Craig Keane Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Jeff Makohon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 6

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 27 2017)

Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 20 / 53
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 35 / 53
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 45 / 53
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 20 2017)

Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 23 / 52
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 13 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Seth Inurrigarro Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Kathy Weldon Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 16 / 66
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 20 / 66
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 39 / 66
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 63 / 66
Lawrence Gibson Men P/1/2/3 65 / 66
Lawrence Gibson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Eric Torello Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Steve Norsworthy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Seth Inurrigarro Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 38 / 62
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 45 / 62
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 49 / 62
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 52 / 62
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 30 2017)

Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 13 / 50
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 22 / 50
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 30 / 50
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 38 / 50
Jason Ross Men P/1/2/3 46 / 50
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 52
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 34 / 52

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Brett Ross Men Junior Varsity 1 / 10
Gregory Dillon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Daniel Hart Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Trent Arnold Men Cat 5 23 / 23

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 23 2017)

Brett Ross Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 25 / 64
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 56 / 64
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 30 / 50

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 16 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Seth Inurrigarro Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 16 / 58
Brian Cdebaca Men P/1/2/3 17 / 58
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 19 / 58
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 29 / 58
Brian Cdebaca Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Jon Blanton Men Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Nicole Hart Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Kate Makohon Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Seth Inurrigarro Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Jack Makohon Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Brett Ross Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Nicole Hart Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Kate Makohon Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Craig Keane Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jeff Makohon Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Lawrence Gibson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Seth Inurrigarro Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Jack Makohon Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3 6 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Nicole Hart Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Kate Makohon Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Brett Ross Men Cat 4 13 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Nicole Hart Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Kate Makohon Women 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8
Lawrence Gibson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 29
Jeff Makohon Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Craig Keane Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Jason Ross Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Seth Inurrigarro Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Jack Makohon Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Brett Ross Men Cat 4 14 / 22

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 9 2017)

Eric Torello Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Jeff Rich Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Trent Arnold Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Jack Makohon Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Seth Inurrigarro Women Junior 9-15 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Craig Keane Men P/1/2/3 21 / 79
Brian Cdebaca Men P/1/2/3 31 / 79
Colt Clemens Men P/1/2/3 32 / 79
David Mcgaffin Men P/1/2/3 57 / 79
Jeff Makohon Men P/1/2/3 62 / 79
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Brian Cdebaca Men Cat 3/4 12 / 56
Brett Ross Men Cat 3/4 18 / 56
Jon Blanton Men Cat 3/4 30 / 56
Jason Ross Men Cat 3/4 36 / 56
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 3/4 38 / 56
David Mcgaffin Men Cat 3/4 51 / 56

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Daniel Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Jack Makohon Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 6

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Jack Makohon Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Daniel Hart Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Bryan Haring Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Nicole Hart Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Nicole Hart Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Kate Makohon Women Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Seth Inurrigarro Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Craig Keane Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 63
Justin Leighton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 63
Lawrence Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 63
Jeff Makohon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 63
Jason Ross Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 63
Daniel Hart Men Cat 5 3 / 57
Brett Ross Men Cat 4 25 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Greg Mead Men Master 50+ 10 / 37
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 65
Chuck Hill Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 65
Lawrence Gibson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 65
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 65
Brett Ross Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
Trent Arnold Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
Joseph Gauthier Men Cat 4/5 70 / 74
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Nicole Hart Women Cat 5 1 / 2
Brett Ross Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Daniel Hart Men Cat 4/5 32 / 72
Joseph Gauthier Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72
Craig Keane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 60
Jeff Makohon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 60
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Seth Inurrigarro Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Jack Makohon Men Junior 10-12 Open 4 / 14
Keith Boudewijn Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Jeff Makohon Men Open 14 / 17
Colt Clemens Men Cat 3 48 / 73
Jason Ross Men Cat 3 72 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Jason Ross Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Brett Ross Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Gregory Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Chuck Hill Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Jason Ross Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Brett Ross Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jack Makohon Men Junior 11-12 24 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Jack Makohon Men Junior 11-12 23 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Jack Makohon Men Junior 11-12 21 / 29

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Jack Makohon 10-14 Open 4 / 12
Brett Ross 15-16 Open 1 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Jack Makohon Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 16
Brett Ross Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 8

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jack Makohon Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 16
Brett Ross Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 8

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Jack Makohon JUNIOR 10-14 4/5 3 / 6

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Brett Ross JUNIOR MEN 15-16 8 / 11
Jack Makohon JUNIOR BOYS 10-12 2 / 7

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Keith Boudewijn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Jack Makohon Men Junior 10-12 Open 5 / 5
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4 10 / 52

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Jeff Makohon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 7

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Jeff Makohon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 61
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Brett Baker Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Ben Mcgraw Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 43
Brian Babcock Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Alex Turk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 71
Trent Arnold Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Brett Baker Men Cat 4/5 60 / 71
Jack Makohon Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Junior 10-18 Cat4/5 1 / 9

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4 14 / 17

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Jay Shisler Men Juniors 9-18 Junior 6 / 7
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 4 / 9
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Jeff Makohon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Julian Larkin Men Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Jack Makohon Men Junior 10-14 14 / 21
Bryan Burpee Men Junior 15-18 19 / 29
Jay Shisler Men Junior 15-18 29 / 29

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men ALL Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Alex Turk Men ALL Cat 4/5 21 / 42

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Julian Larkin Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 11
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Gregory Diamond Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Jay Shisler Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 14
Julian Larkin Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 14
Jacob Rogers Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 14

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Jack Makohon Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 3 / 5
Julian Larkin Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 5 / 5
Wade Fitzgerald Men Masters 40+ 23 / 21
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Jay Shisler Men Masters 15-18 Junior 4 / 4
Steve Norsworthy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Julian Larkin Men Masters 9-14 Junior 5 / 6
Wade Fitzgerald Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Jay Shisler Men Masters 9-18 Junior 5 / 11
Julian Larkin Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 3 / 8
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 6 / 8
Gregory Diamond Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Bryan Burpee Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 3 / 10
Alex Turk Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 4 / 10

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Jay Shisler Men Masters 9-18 Junior 4 / 10
Julian Larkin Men Masters 9-18 Junior 10 / 10
Julian Larkin Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 3 / 7
Jack Makohon Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 5 / 7
Jeff Makohon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Bryan Burpee Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 1 / 12
Alex Turk Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 7 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Alex Turk GC Men Cat 5 13 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Alex Turk Men Cat 5 2 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Alex Turk Men Cat 5 17 / 25

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Alex Turk Men Scholastic Open Open 16 / 36

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Bryan Burpee Men ALL Cat 4/5 21 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jack Makohon 103
Brett Ross 91
Jeff Makohon 89
Seth Inurrigarro 66
David Mcgaffin 58
Jason Ross 56
Colt Clemens 52
Eric Torello 32
Bryan Haring 30
Craig Keane 28
Lawrence Gibson 26
Ashton Swartzfager 21
Nicole Hart 16
Antonio Meza 10
Bryan Burpee 10
Steve Norsworthy 9
Christina Clay 9
Julian Larkin 8
Chuck Hill 8
Kate Makohon 8
Alex Turk 8
Daniel Hart 7
Bryan Burpee 6
Jay Shisler 6
Trent Arnold 6
David Inurrigarro 5
Lee Mcgovern 5
Jon Blanton 5
Brian Cdebaca 4
Wade Fitzgerald 4
Daniel Hart 4
Rhett Brown 4
Cheyenne Puskas 4
Steven Puskas 3
Gregory Diamond 3
Brett Baker 3
Gregory Dillon 3
Joseph Spragins 3
Chad Bagnell 3
Kathy Weldon 2
Mark Klecha 2
Kevin Burgiel 2
Greg Feeley 2
Joseph Gauthier 2
Keith Boudewijn 2
Geoffrey Johns 1
Kate Makohon 1
Greg Mead 1
Justin Leighton 1
Cody Taylor 1
Ben Mcgraw 1
Brian Babcock 1
Jeff Rich 1
Caleb Coleman 1
Jacob Rogers 1