Log In

Team Overview: SBR Quantum Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 28 / 47
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 8
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 38 / 75
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 53 / 75
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 75
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 64
Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 7
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 31 / 93
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 50 / 93
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 6
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 84
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 44 / 87
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 51 / 87
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 57 / 87
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 35 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Andrew Koller Juniors 9-18 1 / 10
Nick Mcclellan Juniors 9-18 7 / 10
Jesse Williams Cat 3 9 / 22

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Andrew Koller Cat 4 1 / 43
Nick Mcclellan Cat 4 12 / 43
Michael Bobelak Masters 40/50 Plus 18 / 33
Chrisopher Erhard Masters 40/50 Plus 28 / 33
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 9 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Michael Bobelak Cat 3 2 / 23

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Nick Mcclellan Juniors 10-18 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 12

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 77 / 104
Andrew Koller Men Junior 15-16 Boys 2 / 11

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 29 / 107
Max Bien Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 73 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 37 / 112
Max Bien Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 60 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior 42 / 81

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 92

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 75

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 74

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Luke Momper Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 34 / 52

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 88
Jackson Mcnear Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 88
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 17-18 1 / 18

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 41
Luke Momper Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 95
Jackson Mcnear Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 47
Jackson Mcnear Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 95
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Luke Momper Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 82
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 45 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Chrisopher Erhard Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 53
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 24 / 28

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 4 / 34
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 9 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 8 / 12
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 3 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 13 / 47
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 44 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 61
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 16 / 54
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 43 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 9 / 11
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 73
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 7 / 82
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 51 / 82
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 65 / 82
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 75 / 82
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 49 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 14
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 84
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 9 / 84
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 68 / 84
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 84
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 81 / 84
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 39 / 72
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 45 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 10
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 70
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 70
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 6 / 80
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 7 / 80
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 8 / 80
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 54 / 80
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 79 / 80
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 80
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 70
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 41 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Jesse Williams Cat 3 14 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40/50+ 6 / 33
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40/50+ 14 / 33
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 27 / 32

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 9

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 17
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 8 / 28
Mike Rickey Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Nick Hand Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 11
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 11
Heather Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Mike Rickey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Chrisopher Erhard Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 36 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 24 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 48
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 8 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 47
Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 7 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 92

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 121

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 120
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 42 / 130
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 43 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 57 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 21 / 74
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 57 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 48 / 118
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 92 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 64 / 107
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 85 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 47 / 105
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 99 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 54 / 69
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 49 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 39 / 62

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Ian Seibert Cat 3 6 / 24
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 11 / 24
Reid Cranmer Cat 3 22 / 24
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 36 / 79

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Ian Seibert Cat 3 2 / 23
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 8 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 73 / 100

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 3 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 53 / 82

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Nick Hand Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 18

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 51
Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 10 / 51
Austin Gomes Men Open 105 / 105
Austin Gomes 17-18 Open 1 / 6
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 2 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 19 / 64
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 29 / 85
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 19 / 64
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 29 / 85
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 80 / 103
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 20 / 123

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro Cat 1-2 15 / 39
Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 13 / 28

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2-3 44 / 49

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 4 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 17-18 5 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 5 / 29

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Austin Gomes Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 38
Austin Gomes Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 69
Luke Momper Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 69
Nick Hand Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 69
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 45
Austin Gomes Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 45
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 35 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Reid Cranmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48
Ian Seibert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Reid Cranmer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 5 11 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Luke Momper Men pro/1/2 68 / 119

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 15 / 29

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 14 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 24 / 27

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 27

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 7
Mike Rickey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 20 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 12 / 67

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 34

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Mike Rickey Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Reid Cranmer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Jr 15-18 1 / 5

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ 30 / 65

Jayhawk Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2 14 / 46
Nick Hand Men Cat 2 42 / 46

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 8 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 64
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 8 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 10 / 46
Ian Seibert Cat 3 37 / 46

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Mike Rickey Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Tyson Murphy Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 9
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 3 / 70
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 8 / 70
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 18 / 70
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 27 / 70
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 52 / 70
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 53 / 70
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 56 / 70
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 57 / 70
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 78 / 92
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 64
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 64
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 64
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 3
Austin Gomes Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Tyson Murphy Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 8
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 88 / 112
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 112
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 82
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 82
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 82
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 3 / 92
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 9 / 92
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 16 / 92
Christopher Connolly Men Cat 2/3 36 / 92
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 61 / 92
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 70 / 92
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 71 / 92
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 7 / 90
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 69 / 90
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 71 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 126
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 126
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 90
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 90
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 90
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 90
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 6 / 98
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 26 / 98
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 41 / 98
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 54 / 98
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 64 / 98
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 98
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 97 / 98
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 24 / 98
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 79 / 98
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 95 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 89
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 89
Mike Pruitt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 89
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 89
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 89
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 5
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 3 / 109
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 7 / 109
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 28 / 109
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 35 / 109
Christopher Connolly Men Cat 2/3 36 / 109
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 44 / 109
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 46 / 109
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 69 / 109
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 100 / 109
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 114
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 114
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 6 / 86
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 37 / 86
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 61 / 86
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 80 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Chrisopher Erhard Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ 3 / 24
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ 8 / 24
Brian Smith Men Master 40+ 16 / 24
Jason Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 37
Derek Christison Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 37
Robin Zuend Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 37
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 37
Nick Hand Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 37
Austin Gomes Men Cat3/4 1 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat3/4 3 / 38
James Coudright Men Cat3/4 7 / 38
Ian Seibert Men Cat3/4 36 / 38

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Murphy Men Cat 1 / 2 12 / 32
Derek Christison Men Cat 1 / 2 18 / 32
Nick Hand Men Cat 1 / 2 23 / 32
Mike Rickey Men 40-49 Master 1 / 38
Eric Finks Men 40-49 Master 6 / 38
Chrisopher Erhard Men 40-49 Master 14 / 38
Brian Smith Men 40-49 Master 18 / 38
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 19 / 40
James Coudright Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 35 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Derek Christison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Robin Zuend Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Mike Rickey Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jesse Williams Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jason Murphy Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Eric Finks Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Tyson Murphy Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Heather Hill Women Open 4 / 4
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 6 / 36
James Coudright Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Mike Rickey Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Eric Finks Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Brian Smith Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Category 3 5 / 5

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Category 3 5 / 5

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 43
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 43
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 43
Derek Christison Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 43
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 43
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 43
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 43
Eric Finks Men 40+ Masters 50 / 19
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Masters 54 / 19
Brian Smith Men 40+ Masters 56 / 19

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 9
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 103 / 106

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Eric Finks Men 40+ Masters 5 / 29
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Masters 14 / 29
Brian Smith Men 40+ Masters 33 / 29
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 59
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 59
Matt Brophy Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 59
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 59
Eric Finks Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 59
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 59
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 59
Derek Christison Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 59
Mike Rickey Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 115
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 115
Matt Brophy Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 102

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 58

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 52

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2 93 / 119
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2 108 / 119

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 85 / 93
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 87 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 121
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 121
Matt Brophy Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 117

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Brian Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 9 / 19
James Coudright Men Cat 3 15 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Michael Liedtke Men Category 3 3 / 6
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 23 / 52
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 24 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Grant Erhard Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 38 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76
Jesse Siemen Men Cat1/2 7 / 56
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 64
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 63 / 64
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 63
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 11
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11
Jason Murphy Men Cat 1/2 51 / 89
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 6 / 85
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 63 / 85
James Coudright Men Cat 3 70 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

James Coudright Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 21 / 84
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 32 / 84
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 79 / 84
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Julio Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 97
Jason Murphy Men Cat1/2 63 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
B.j. Keane Men Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Jason Murphy Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Brian Smith Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ 10 / 18
James Coudright Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 3 / 25

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Luke Momper Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 76
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 76
John Pratt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 76
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 76
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
B.j. Keane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 53
Reid Cranmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 53
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 27 / 51
James Coudright Men Cat 3 38 / 51

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Chrisopher Erhard Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

John Pratt Men Pro-12 38 / 54
Matt Brophy Men Pro-12 41 / 54
Jesse Siemen Men Pro-12 51 / 54
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 54 / 54
Nick Hand Men Cat 2-3 19 / 57
B.j. Keane Men Cat 2-3 27 / 57
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 2-3 52 / 57

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 73
John Pratt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 73
Jason Murphy Men Masters 35 7 / 24
Mike Rickey Men Masters 35 17 / 24
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 21 / 24
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 26 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 28
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 Open 5 / 22
Grant Erhard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 24 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 86
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 86
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 86
Jason Murphy Men Masters 35 Open 16 / 31
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 Open 19 / 31
Mike Rickey Men Masters 35 Open 29 / 31
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 63
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 63
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Heather Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Nick Mcclellan Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 6
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Mike Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Brian Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Roy Doskal Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Eric Finks Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Brian Smith Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 81
Nick Hand Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 81

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
James Coudright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men PRO/1/2 65 / 90

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 18 / 52
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 27 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 33 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 24 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 31 / 47
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 32 / 47
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 26 / 89
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 56 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 31 / 99
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 63 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 18 / 58
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 39 / 58
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 43 / 58
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 37 / 115
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 63 / 115
Grant Erhard Men 1-2 110 / 115
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 113 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 13 / 56
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 29 / 56
Austin Gomes Men 3 31 / 56
Grant Erhard Men 1-2 23 / 123
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 57 / 123
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 62 / 123
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 112 / 123
Jason Murphy Men 1-2 116 / 123
B.j. Keane Men 1-2 122 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Grant Erhard Men 1-2 23 / 123
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 31 / 123
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 46 / 123
Jason Murphy Men 1-2 109 / 123
B.j. Keane Men 1-2 111 / 123
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 122 / 123

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 3 / 19

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Austin Gomes Juniors Open 1 / 27
Nick Mcclellan Juniors Open 13 / 27
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Christopher Connolly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 17 / 22
James Coudright Men Cat 3 18 / 22

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 41

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro 1/2 2 / 61
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2 9 / 61
Robin Zuend Men Pro 1/2 15 / 61
Jason Murphy Men Pro 1/2 53 / 61
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2 56 / 61
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro 1/2 57 / 61
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2 59 / 61
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2 60 / 61
Austin Gomes Men CAT 3 11 / 45
Phillip Smith Men CAT 3 15 / 45
Chrisopher Erhard Men CAT 4 8 / 54
Nathaniel Schoonover Men CAT 4 10 / 54

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Ryan Toedebusch Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 16

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 11 / 20

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 62
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 81

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Sarah Lukas Women SW P-12 19 / 22

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 14 / 23

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Open Cat 4 40 / 59
Eric Finks Men Open Cat1/2 30 / 47

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3-4 26 / 54
Jesse Siemen Men Pro-12 46 / 129
John Pratt Men Pro-12 48 / 129
Matt Brophy Men Pro-12 52 / 129
Grant Erhard Men Pro-12 97 / 129
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 103 / 129
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro-12 105 / 129
Nick Hand Men Pro-12 111 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

John Pratt Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 37 / 121
Matt Brophy Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 95 / 121
Jesse Siemen Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 96 / 121
Grant Erhard Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 103 / 121
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 109 / 121
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Nicholas Grigsby Men Cat 2 35 / 43

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 9 / 20
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ 1-4 11 / 20
Brian Smith Masters 40+ 1-4 23 / 20
Tyson Murphy Juniors Open 16 / 18
Mike Pruitt Cat 3 13 / 46
Roy Doskal Cat 3 24 / 46
Austin Gomes Cat 3 31 / 46
Jesse Williams Cat 3 43 / 46
James Coudright Cat 3 45 / 46
Grant Erhard Cat P/1/2 9 / 74
Jesse Siemen Cat P/1/2 30 / 74
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 33 / 74
Eric Finks Cat P/1/2 40 / 74
Jason Murphy Cat P/1/2 41 / 74
Mike Rickey Cat P/1/2 47 / 74
B.j. Keane Cat P/1/2 52 / 74
Shane Feehery Cat P/1/2 62 / 74
Nicholas Grigsby Cat P/1/2 69 / 74
Nick Hand Cat P/1/2 72 / 74
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 4 3 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 11 / 16
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ 1-4 25 / 16
Brian Smith Masters 40+ 1-4 27 / 16
Tyson Murphy Juniors Open 16 / 16
Mike Pruitt Cat 3 9 / 41
Roy Doskal Cat 3 14 / 41
Austin Gomes Cat 3 23 / 41
James Coudright Cat 3 35 / 41
Ryan Toedebusch Cat 3 37 / 41
Jesse Williams Cat 3 41 / 41
Grant Erhard Cat P/1/2 3 / 66
Shane Feehery Cat P/1/2 21 / 66
Nicholas Grigsby Cat P/1/2 43 / 66
Jason Murphy Cat P/1/2 45 / 66
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 54 / 66
Nick Hand Cat P/1/2 55 / 66
Jesse Siemen Cat P/1/2 56 / 66
B.j. Keane Cat P/1/2 64 / 66
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 4 17 / 50
Chrisopher Erhard Cat 4 22 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 9 / 11
James Coudright Cat 3 8 / 16
Austin Gomes Cat 3 15 / 16
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 17 / 32

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 55

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

James Coudright Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 31 / 43

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Ian Seibert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 121
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 121