Log In

Team Overview: MATRIX / RBM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 120
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 120
Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 90
Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 90
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1 52 / 110
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1 53 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 39 / 130
Dalton Walters Men Junior 17-18 86 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 104
Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 104
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1 64 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men U23 19-22 46 / 46
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 20 / 86

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 14 / 51
Tyler Cloutier Men Open 3 / 105
Evan Bausbacher Men Open 10 / 105
Davis Dombrowski Men Open 34 / 105
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open 39 / 105
Andrew Armstrong Men Open 41 / 105
Rob Sandusky Men Open 56 / 105
Hugo Scala Men Open 57 / 105
John Ryan Men Open 71 / 105
Jacob Ingram Men Open 74 / 105
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 2 / 37
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 24 / 31
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 17 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 64
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 7 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 11 / 85
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 36 / 85
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 56 / 85
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 60 / 85
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 65 / 85
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 75 / 85
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 78 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 64
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Rob Yates Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 7 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 11 / 85
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 36 / 85
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 56 / 85
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 60 / 85
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 65 / 85
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 75 / 85
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 78 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 6 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 45 / 123
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat1/2 55 / 123
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat1/2 71 / 123
Hugo Scala Men Cat1/2 98 / 123
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat1/2 108 / 123
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 109 / 123
Jacob Ingram Men Cat1/2 115 / 123

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Abigail Yates WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 14
Sheree Benavides WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 14
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 3 10 / 28
Davis Dombrowski MEN P/1 7 / 28
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm MEN P/1 8 / 28
Tyler Cloutier MEN P/1 21 / 28
John Ryan MEN P/1 22 / 28
Andrew Armstrong MEN P/1 27 / 28
Rob Sandusky MEN CAT 2 1 / 35
Hugo Scala MEN CAT 2 2 / 35
Evan Bausbacher MEN CAT 2 8 / 35
Jacob Ingram MEN CAT 2 26 / 35
Kim Chance WOMEN CAT 3 6 / 10

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm MASTER MEN 50-54 1 / 17
Hugo Scala MASTER MEN 50-54 12 / 17
John Ryan MEN U23 5 / 19
Hugo Scala MEN U23 8 / 19
Rob Sandusky MEN U23 13 / 19
Kim Chance MASTER WOMEN 50+ 2 / 3
John Collins JUNIOR MEN 15-16 9 / 11
Evan Bausbacher JUNIOR MEN 17-18 1 / 7
Jacob Ingram JUNIOR MEN 17-18 3 / 7
Abigail Yates JUNIOR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 4

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Isabella Lucido Women Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 1
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2 2 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 12 / 40
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 17 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 20 / 40
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 30 / 40
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 9 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 45 / 62
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 52 / 62
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 60 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 50 / 102
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 52 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 8 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 61 / 102
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 74 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 39 / 102
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 64 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 51 / 101
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 61 / 101
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 71 / 101
Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 73 / 101
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 74 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2 28 / 93
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 42 / 93
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 57 / 93
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2 59 / 93
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 1/2 72 / 93

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men P/1/2 9 / 44
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2 13 / 44
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2 14 / 44
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 17 / 44
Evan Bausbacher Men P/1/2 19 / 44
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2 30 / 44
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Hugo Scala Master 50+ 12 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Master 50+ 22 / 22
Dalton Walters Men Cat 2/3 31 / 70
Abigail Yates Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2
Rob Yates Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 25 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 6 / 49
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 17 / 49
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 20 / 49
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 35 / 49
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 48 / 49
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 48
John Collins Men Cat 4 38 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 8 / 36
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 21 / 36
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 22 / 36
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 36 / 36
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 44
John Collins Men Cat 4 37 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 18 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 21 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Bridget Tooley Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Beckett Tooley Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Davis Dombrowski Men PRO/1/2 2 / 47
Evan Bausbacher Men PRO/1/2 19 / 47
Tyler Cloutier Men PRO/1/2 25 / 47
Jacob Ingram Men PRO/1/2 34 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 47

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 10 / 17

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 78
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 78
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 11 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 11 / 73
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 20 / 73
David Angeles Men Cat 2 35 / 73
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 62 / 73
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 63 / 73
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3 62 / 86

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 62
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 62
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Hugo Scala Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2 2 / 65
Davis Dombrowski Men Cat 2 5 / 65
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 17 / 65
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2 49 / 65

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 40

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 86
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 86
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 86
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 86
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 86
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 86
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 86
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 41 / 72

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 97
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 97
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 97
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 97
Max Miley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 97
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 97
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 97
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 97

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Drew Tucker Open Men 319 / 467

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 55 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 5 / 33
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 2 / 56
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 41 / 56
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 52 / 56
Luke Allen Men Cat1/2 56 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 11 / 40
Luke Allen Men Cat 1/2 19 / 89
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 1/2 42 / 89
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 49 / 89
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 1/2 74 / 89
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 15 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Luke Allen Men Cat1/2 12 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 42 / 84
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 44 / 84
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 51 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 30
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 12 19 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-12 11 / 41
Luke Allen Men Pro-12 12 / 41
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-12 15 / 41
Rob Sandusky Men Pro-12 21 / 41
John Ryan Men Pro-12 39 / 41
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 14 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2-3 25 / 85
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro-12 18 / 47
Luke Allen Men Pro-12 26 / 47
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-12 39 / 47
Rob Sandusky Men Pro-12 41 / 47
John Ryan Men Pro-12 45 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 18
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 9
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 5 / 27
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 15 / 27
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Luke Allen Men Open P/1/2 7 / 18
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Open P/1/2 11 / 18
John Ryan Men Open P/1/2 12 / 18
Bradyn Smith Men Open Cat 4 4 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

David Angeles Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Hugo Scala Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Ryan Terry Men Junior 10-14 7 / 21
Abigail Yates Women Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Luke Allen Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
John Ryan Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Sheree Benavides Women 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ 1 / 29
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Junior 15-18 3 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 15-18 8 / 29
Bradyn Smith Men Junior 15-18 16 / 29
Andrew Singer Men Junior 15-18 17 / 29
Tate Knowles Men Junior 15-18 23 / 29
Colt Trant Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Tyler Cloutier Men 23-29 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Hugo Scala Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Abigail Yates Women JUNIOR 1-18 ALL 6 / 11
Bradyn Smith Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Andrew Singer Men ALL Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Hugo Scala Men ALL Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Tate Knowles Men ALL Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men ALL P/1/2 25 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men ALL P/1/2 40 / 45
Luke Allen Men ALL P/1/2 42 / 45
Hugo Scala Men ALL Cat 3/4 8 / 49
Evan Bausbacher Men ALL Cat 3/4 15 / 49
Bradyn Smith Men ALL Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Sheree Benavides Women ALL Cat 4 8 / 22
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ 3/4 1 / 7
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 7 / 53
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Alejandro Joglar Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Zachary Bishkin Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Hugo Scala Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 48
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 72

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 16 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 18 / 44

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Ryan Terry Men 10-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Zack Butz Men Senior Cat 2/3 35 / 51
Ryan Terry Men Senior Cat 2/3 46 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Tyler Cloutier Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 27
Rob Sandusky Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Andrew Armstrong Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 1 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 15 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 4 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master A 40+ Open 26 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 10 / 89
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 15 / 89
John Ryan Men 1-2 70 / 89
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 88 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 8 / 99
Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 18 / 99
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 48 / 99
John Ryan Men 1-2 83 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 13 / 115
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 15 / 115
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 24 / 115
John Ryan Men 1-2 72 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 13 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 21 / 123
John Ryan Men 1-2 68 / 123
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 114 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Maxwell Sawyer Men 1-2 8 / 123
Tyler Cloutier Men 1-2 36 / 123
John Ryan Men 1-2 98 / 123
Christopher Powers Men 1-2 106 / 123

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Zack Butz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 11

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Abigail Yates Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Zack Butz Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 14 / 66
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2/3 16 / 66
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 40 / 66
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 2/3 52 / 66
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 14

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Cat 2/3 4 / 30
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 20 / 27

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Ryan Terry Men Masters 9-14 Junior 1 / 6
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Evan Bausbacher Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Hugo Scala Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Sheree Benavides Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Zack Butz Men Masters 9-18 Junior 1 / 11
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 8
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 10
Zachary Bishkin Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 10 / 10

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Zack Butz Men Masters 9-18 Junior 3 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Evan Bausbacher Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Singer Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Alejandro Joglar Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 1
Ryan Terry Men Juniors 10-14 Junior 1 / 7
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Rob Sandusky Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Luke Allen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Bradyn Smith Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 12
Zachary Bishkin Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 11 / 12
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm GC Men PRO/1/2 9 / 71
Luke Allen GC Men PRO/1/2 31 / 71
Hugo Scala GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Evan Bausbacher GC Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Andrew Singer GC Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Bradyn Smith GC Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 8 / 60
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 28 / 60
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Hugo Scala Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 53
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 13 / 68
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 38 / 68
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Hugo Scala Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men PRO/1/2 8 / 67
Luke Allen Men PRO/1/2 50 / 67
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 37 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 7 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 24 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 5 / 43
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 8 / 43
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 33 / 43
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 16 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 64
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 64
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 64
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 28 / 74
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 35 / 74
David Angeles Men Cat 2 60 / 74
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3 7 / 60
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 33 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 20 / 65
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4 21 / 65
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 60
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 60
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 60
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 8 / 73
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 17 / 73
Luke Allen Men Cat 2 27 / 73

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Tate Knowles Men Scholastic Open 10 / 25
Maxwell Sawyer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Hugo Scala Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Evan Bausbacher Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 46
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Rob Sandusky Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45
John Ryan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Luke Allen Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Bradyn Smith Men Scholastic Open Open 6 / 26
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 1 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

John Ryan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Tyler Cloutier Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

John Ryan Men ALL P/1/2/3 22 / 36

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

John Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
John Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 50+ 4 / 56
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 18
Christopher Powers Men Master 40+ 17 / 59
Rob Sandusky Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 17
Tyler Cloutier Men 23-29 Open 8 / 23
Colt Trant Men Master 30-34 Open 1 / 13
Andrew Armstrong Men Master 30-34 Open 7 / 13
Tommy Cole Men Master 70+ 5 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Tyler Cloutier Men Cat 2 21 / 39
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 3 28 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 63
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4 20 / 50

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men NCC Stage Pro/1 24 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 26 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 16 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 22 / 113

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Colt Trant Men SM Pro-12 44 / 74

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men CAT 1/2 1 / 18
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 59

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Drew Tucker Men MM 45+ 4 42 / 55

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 94 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Junior 17-18 94 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 107 / 128

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 8 / 50
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 15 / 50
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 39 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2 3 / 88
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 15 / 88
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 60 / 88

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 8 / 97
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2 91 / 97

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Adam Kissee Men High School Novice Boys 13 / 20
Noah Frey Men High School Novice Boys 20 / 20
Alejandro Joglar Men JV Boys 4 / 12
Zachary Bishkin Men JV Boys 9 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men JV Boys 10 / 12
Christopher Powers Men Pro/1/2 33 / 61
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Hugo Scala Men High School Varsity Boys 6 / 10

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 49
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)

John Murazak Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 1 / 5

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

John Murazak Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 1 / 11

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 31

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Colt Trant Men SM Pro-12 34 / 47

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Zack Sutton Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 21 / 22
Zack Sutton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 38 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 43

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 55

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 43
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 43
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 11 / 36
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Todd Thomas Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 41 / 53
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 28
Jared Reynoso Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 28
Robert Lange Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 28
David Angeles Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 28

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Celeste Desormeaux Women Cat3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 1
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 40+ 1 / 22
John Murazak Men Master 40+ 3 / 22
Hugo Scala Men Cat3/4 10 / 44
Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 22 / 44
Hugo Scala Men Cat3/4 40 / 44
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Chris Kutach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Robert Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 7 / 22
John Murazak Men Cat2/3 2 / 28

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

David Angeles Men Cat 2 27 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 68
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 68
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 68
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 68
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 5 / 70
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 19 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 55
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 55
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4 23 / 59

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 9
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
John Murazak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 6 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
John Murazak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 4 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

Drew Tucker Men Open MTB Open 1 / 1
Drew Tucker Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 6 / 9
Drew Tucker Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 3
Drew Tucker Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 10

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 63
David Angeles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 63

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 3 24 / 42

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 14 / 18

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 14 / 19
Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 5 / 6

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men's Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Jared Reynoso Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 6

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro1/2/3 1 / 11
Dean Wilkinson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 5

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 69
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 68 / 69

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 7 / 134
David Angeles Men Cat1/2 61 / 134
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2 128 / 134

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2 6 / 132
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2 28 / 132
David Angeles Men Cat1/2 79 / 132

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 31
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 8 / 41
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 21 / 41
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 25 / 41
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 2 41 / 41
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Matthew Carey Men Cat 5 28 / 40

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 3 / 35
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 16 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2 22 / 35

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 16
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 33
Zachary Carlson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 29
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 29
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 10 / 69
Rob Sandusky Men Cat3/4 29 / 69
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 23
Christopher Powers Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 44
Matthew Carey Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 13

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 17

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Johnpaul Blanton Men High School A 4 / 4
Tommy Cole Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 27
Tommy Cole Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 11

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat PR/1/2 15 / 43
Robert Lange Men Cat PR/1/2 24 / 43
Colt Trant Men Cat PR/1/2 33 / 43
Zachary Carlson Men Cat PR/1/2 36 / 43
Christopher Powers Men Cat PR/1/2 43 / 43

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 42

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 13
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Ernest Becker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 22
Robert Lange Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Keith Hargis Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
David Angeles Men Cat 2/3 35 / 35
Christopher Powers Men Cat PR/1/2 13 / 35
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Cat PR/1/2 20 / 35
Zachary Carlson Men Cat PR/1/2 34 / 35

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
David Angeles Men Cat2/3 8 / 50
Robert Lange Men Cat2/3 16 / 50
Keith Hargis Men Cat2/3 33 / 50
Jared Reynoso Men Cat2/3 42 / 50
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4 15 / 29

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 10
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 55
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 55

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 9
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 45
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 45

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 10
David Angeles Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 51
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 2 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 3 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 5 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Matthew Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Sabrina Jones Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 13
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 5
Zachary Carlson Men cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 5 / 5
Reydesel Garcia Men cat 4/5 Scholastic C open 6 / 8
Matthew Carey Men cat 4/5 Scholastic B open 3 / 6

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat3/4 27 / 53
David Angeles Men Cat3/4 43 / 53
Andrew Singer Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Robert Lange Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Colt Trant Men Pro1/2/3 3 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Tommy Cole Men Master's Men 60+ Master 10 / 17
Zachary Carlson Men's Cat 2 Senior 12 / 35
Kyle Parrott Men's Cat 2 Senior 24 / 35
Jared Reynoso Men's Cat 2 Senior 28 / 35
Christopher Powers Men's P/1 Senior 20 / 47
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1 Senior 32 / 47

Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)

Dave Burrow Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 9 / 25

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Category1/2 6 / 30
Brian Wyrick Men Category1/2 12 / 30
Sebastian York Men Category3 12 / 19
Mathew York Men Category3 18 / 19
Luke Allen Men Juniors Category1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Singer Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 1 / 9
Anthony Phillips Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 5 / 9
Sabrina Jones Women Category4 6 / 13

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Category1/2 23 / 39
Luke Allen Men Category3 22 / 39
Connor Westhoff Men Category4/5 A 34 / 53
Anthony Phillips Men Juniors Cat 4/5 10-14 2 / 7

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Category1/2 9 / 77
Chris Carlson Men Category1/2 10 / 77
Brian Wyrick Men Category1/2 26 / 77
Kyle Parrott Men Category1/2 48 / 77
Colt Trant Men Category1/2 75 / 77

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 6 / 7

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Gunnar Scheck Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 46

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Chris Degenaars Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Rob Sandusky Men Junior Cats 4/5 4 / 6
Dave Burrow Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 41 / 55
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 22

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Rory Mcadams Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Rory Mcadams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 57

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Mathew York Men Cat 3/4 25 / 68
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 38
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 24
Simon Greenhill Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 24
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 16 / 24
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 17 / 24
Chris Degenaars Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 18 / 24
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 24
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Paul Madsen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2/3 19 / 53

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 45 / 49
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 36 / 46
David Angeles Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 45 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

David Angeles Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Mathew York Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Tricia Weir Women Cat 3 12 / 13
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 45
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 45
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Robert Lange Men Cat 2 24 / 39
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 53
Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Andrew Singer Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 14
R Sandusky Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Kolton Winders Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 14
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 8 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jeff Young Cat 2 102 / 136

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 12 / 21
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 17 / 25

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Jan Campbell Men Master 40-99 31 / 41

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Sabrina Jones Women Cat 4 11 / 18

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 13 / 16

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)

Andrew Singer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 10 / 16

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 12 / 15
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 41

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 15 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 22 / 52
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 15 / 37

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 25 / 50
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 26 / 33

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jeffrey Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 100

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 42 / 47
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 42
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 42
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 42

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 40 / 66
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 45
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 45
Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 45

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 15
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 15
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 24 / 42
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 36
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 16 / 45
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 25
Anthony Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 25
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 22 / 25

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 16
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 16
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 18 / 54
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 51

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 16
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 16
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 42
Zachary Carlson Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Kyle Parrott Men Cat 2 53 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

William Wardy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 13
Chris Powers Men P/1/2/3 9 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Chris Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Chris Kutach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Colt Trant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 75

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Nick Baird Men Cat 3 7 / 46

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 31 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Thacker Reeves Category 2 Men 69 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Thacker Reeves Category 2 Men 58 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Thacker Reeves Men Oct-99 Pro/1/2 20 / 66

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Andrew Armstrong PRO/1/2 78 / 91

Busiest Racers

in last months
Hugo Scala 71
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm 71
Tyler Cloutier 52
Evan Bausbacher 47
Christopher Powers 46
Rob Sandusky 41
Andrew Singer 33
Bradyn Smith 27
Zachary Carlson 26
John Ryan 25
Luke Allen 22
Davis Dombrowski 21
Colt Trant 21
Sheree Benavides 19
David Angeles 19
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 19
John Ryan 18
Chris Carlson 17
Hugo Scala 16
Sabrina Jones 16
Kyle Parrott 15
Ryan Terry 13
Abigail Yates 12
Andrew Armstrong 9
Johnpaul Blanton 9
Andrew Armstrong 9
Robert Lange 9
Chris Kutach 8
Jared Reynoso 8
Jacob Ingram 7
Kim Chance 7
Matthew Carey 7
Maxwell Sawyer 6
John Murazak 6
Drew Tucker 6
Zack Butz 5
John Collins 5
Tracy Mcgrath 5
Jake Boone 5
Dallas Koeppe 5
Anthony Phillips 5
Tommy Cole 4
Reydesel Garcia 4
Bridget Tooley 4
Zachary Bishkin 4
Rob Yates 4
Beckett Tooley 4
Tate Knowles 3
Dalton Walters 3
Alejandro Joglar 3
Larry Bezdek 3
Mathew York 3
Thacker Reeves 3
Rory Mcadams 2
Zack Sutton 2
Chris Powers 2
Keith Hargis 2
Kevin Raymond 2
Brian Wyrick 2
Dave Burrow 2
Chris Degenaars 2
Todd Thomas 2
Celeste Desormeaux 2
Isabella Lucido 1
Ernest Becker 1
Noah Frey 1
Adam Kissee 1
Dean Wilkinson 1
Simon Greenhill 1
Tricia Weir 1
Daniel Tinklepaugh 1
Max Miley 1
Kolton Winders 1
R Sandusky 1
Paul Madsen 1
Jan Campbell 1
Connor Westhoff 1
Jeffrey Young 1
Thomas Baert 1
Gunnar Scheck 1
William Wardy 1
Jeff Young 1
Sebastian York 1
Robert Kendall 1
Nick Baird 1