Log In

Team Overview: RTO National Cycling
(redirected from: RTO National Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Kristina Mears Women 45-49 Master 5 / 8

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Dan Murray Masters 40+ Open 3 / 34

Rock Hill Double Down Criterium (May 12 2018)

Todd Mion Men Morning Race 50+ Masters 21 / 31

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Josh Lacelle Men CAT 2/3 28 / 43
Kyle Danner Men CAT 2/3 36 / 43
Baker Watts Men CAT 2/3 39 / 43
Todd Mion Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Thomas Fleckenstein Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Greg Campbell Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 33 / 32

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Joe Lehner Masters 60+ 8 / 10

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Kyle Danner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 50
Reece Jackson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 40
Greg Campbell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 25 / 40
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 28 / 40
Roy Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 36 / 40
Jeff Mrachek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 37 / 40
Thomas Fleckenstein Men 40+ Masters 40+ 40 / 40
Andrew King Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Rick Taylor Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Clay Jones Men 50+ Masters 50+ 17 / 40
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 26 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Baker Watts Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 14 / 28
Rick Taylor Men 40+ Masters 40+ 18 / 28
Todd Mion Men 40+ Masters 40+ 27 / 28

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Todd Mion Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 37
Luke Barnett Men 40+ Masters 40+ 14 / 37
Reece Jackson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 18 / 37
Clay Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 37
Greg Campbell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 37
Rick Taylor Men 40+ Masters 40+ 25 / 37
Jeff Mrachek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 32 / 37
Roy Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 35 / 37
Kristina Mears Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Kyle Danner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 82
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 42 / 44

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Baker Watts Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 27 / 35
Rick Taylor Men 40+ Masters 40+ 29 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Kyle Danner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Kristina Mears Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 23

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Cinthia Lehner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/1/2 45 / 50

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/1/2 26 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/1/2 49 / 58

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/1/2 45 / 59

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Cinthia Lehner Women Open 2 / 20
Susan Jones - morgan Women Open 16 / 20

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Todd Mion Men Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Susan Jones - morgan Women Open 11 / 20

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 5 2017)

Ben Mccall Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Clay Jones Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Justin Mcneill Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Luke Barnett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Willie Fowlkes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Josh Lacelle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Jeff Mrachek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Greg Campbell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Baker Watts Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Susan Jones - morgan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Thomas Fleckenstein Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Todd Mion Masters 35+ Open 4 / 28
Luke Barnett Masters 35+ Open 5 / 28
Willie Fowlkes Masters 35+ Open 10 / 28
Reece Jackson Masters 35+ Open 11 / 28
Thomas Fleckenstein Masters 35+ Open 12 / 28
Jeff Mrachek Masters 35+ Open 19 / 28
Greg Campbell Masters 35+ Open 22 / 28
Susan Jones - morgan Masters 35+ Open 26 / 28
Josh Lacelle Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Baker Watts Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Elizabeth Harden Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Clay Jones Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Justin Mcneill Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Ben Mccall Cat 3/4 12 / 15

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women 15-16 Junior 9 / 36
Elizabeth Harden Women Pro-Cat 12 27 / 49
Sarah Guilbert Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 49

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women 15-16 Junior 7 / 34

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Danielle Clark Women Pro-12 48 / 73
Sarah Guilbert Women Pro-12 56 / 73
Jennifer Wakeman Women Pro-12 70 / 73

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 21 2017)

Baker Watts Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Josh Lacelle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Thomas Fleckenstein Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Todd Mion Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Willie Fowlkes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Jeff Mrachek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jennifer Wakeman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Susan Jones - morgan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Thomas Fleckenstein Masters 35+ Open 1 / 21
Luke Barnett Masters 35+ Open 5 / 21
Todd Mion Masters 35+ Open 10 / 21
Willie Fowlkes Masters 35+ Open 12 / 21
Greg Campbell Masters 35+ Open 13 / 21
Jennifer Wakeman Masters 35+ Open 16 / 21
Susan Jones - morgan Masters 35+ Open 21 / 21
Ben Mccall Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Justin Mcneill Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Kevin Pergerson Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Nicholas Townes Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Josh Lacelle Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Baker Watts Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Elizabeth Harden Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Justin Mcneill Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Clay Jones Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Greg Campbell Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Ben Mccall Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Jeff Mrachek Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Elisha Godfrey Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Ives Vanheule Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Luke Barnett Cat 3/4 20 / 20

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Danielle Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14
Elizabeth Harden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 14

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Elizabeth Harden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Danielle Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women 45-49 Masters 9 / 9

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Danielle Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Elizabeth Harden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Danielle Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Elizabeth Harden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Masters 45-49 7 / 11

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 104
Susan Jones - morgan Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 104
Antje Thamm Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 104
Danielle Clark Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 104
Teresa O sullivan Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 104
Jennifer Wakeman Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 104
Baker Watts Men CAT 3 16 / 24

Georgia State Road Race (May 13 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 49
Sarah Guilbert Women Pro 1/2/3 36 / 49
Jennifer Wakeman Women Pro 1/2/3 45 / 49

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Pro 1/2/3 Women 26 / 56
Cinthia Lehner Pro 1/2/3 Women 28 / 56
Susan Jones-morgan Pro 1/2/3 Women 32 / 56
Giselle Weekes Pro 1/2/3 Women 44 / 56
Jennifer Wakeman Pro 1/2/3 Women 52 / 56
Elizabeth Harden Pro 1/2/3 Women 54 / 56
Nicholas Townes Cat 2/3 Men 40 / 42
Baker Watts Cat 2/3 Men 42 / 42
Reece Jackson Masters 35+/45+ 23 / 49
Todd Mion Masters 35+/45+ 27 / 49
Jeff Mrachek Masters 35+/45+ 39 / 49
Ives Vanheule Masters 35+/45+ 47 / 49
Thomas Fleckenstein Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 39
Ben Mccall Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 39
Justin Mcneill Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 39

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Cynthia Frazier Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 48
Isabella Brookshire Women Pro 1/2/3 31 / 48
Kinley Gibson Women Pro 1/2/3 39 / 48
Sharon Leary Women Pro 1/2/3 60 / 48

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Master 40-49 3 / 5

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Master 40-49 2 / 7

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Master 40-49 2 / 4

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Danielle Clark Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 46
Sarah Guilbert Women PRO/1/2/3 29 / 46
Cinthia Lehner Women PRO/1/2/3 36 / 46

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 56
Sarah Guilbert Women Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 56
Danielle Clark Women Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 56
Susan Jones - morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 56

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Danielle Clark Women Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 73
Sarah Guilbert Women Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 73
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 73
Susan Jones - morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Laura Jorgensen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 65
Courteney Lowe Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Danielle Clark Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Sarah Guilbert Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 65
Sarah Matchett Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65
Jennifer Wakeman Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Laura Jorgensen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Courteney Lowe Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 65
Danielle Clark Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 65
Sarah Guilbert Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65
Sarah Matchett Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 65
Jennifer Wakeman Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Laura Jorgensen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 75
Courteney Lowe Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 75
Danielle Clark Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Sarah Guilbert Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 75
Sarah Matchett Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75
Jennifer Wakeman Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 75
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Danielle Clark Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 79
Laura Jorgensen Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 79
Courteney Lowe Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 79
Sarah Matchett Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 79
Sarah Guilbert Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 79
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 79
Jennifer Wakeman Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Danielle Clark UCI Pro WOmen 41 / 79
Laura Jorgensen UCI Pro WOmen 49 / 79
Courteney Lowe UCI Pro WOmen 52 / 79
Sarah Matchett UCI Pro WOmen 60 / 79
Kate Kirkpatrick UCI Pro WOmen 68 / 79
Sarah Guilbert UCI Pro WOmen 69 / 79
Jennifer Wakeman UCI Pro WOmen 74 / 79

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 5

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women 3 7 / 18
Sarah Guilbert Women P12 13 / 22
Jennifer Wakeman Women P12 15 / 22
Dawn Hill Women P12 17 / 22

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Roy Jones Men Cat 4-5 10 / 22
Justin Mcneill Men Cat 4-5 16 / 22
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Luke Barnett Men Master 35+ 5 / 14
Susan Jones - morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Cinthia Lehner Women P12 7 / 23
Sarah Guilbert Women P12 8 / 23
Jennifer Wakeman Women P12 9 / 23
Julie Mckenzie Women P12 13 / 23
Elizabeth Harden Women Cat 3 1 / 18

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women P12 15 / 23
Jennifer Wakeman Women P12 17 / 23
Cinthia Lehner Women P12 19 / 23
Julie Mckenzie Women P12 22 / 23
Elizabeth Harden Women 3 7 / 18

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Sarah Guilbert Women Pro/Cat Open 1 / 15

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Shannon Martin Women Women4 13 / 14
Jennifer Wakeman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 22
Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Cinthia Lehner Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Cinthia Lehner Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Jeff Mrachek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 43
Ives Vanheule Men 40+ Masters 40+ 26 / 43
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 27 / 43
Roy Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 28 / 43
Clay Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 33 / 43
Greg Campbell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 37 / 43
Luke Barnett Men 40+ Masters 40+ 38 / 43
Jennifer Wakeman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Danielle Clark Women Coll Wom A 3 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Shannon Martin Women Women4 18 / 19
Luke Barnett Men 40+ Masters 40+ 3 / 45
Roy Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 12 / 45
Jeff Mrachek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 45
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 20 / 45
Clay Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 45
Jennifer Wakeman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 26 / 45
Greg Campbell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 31 / 45
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Jennifer Wakeman Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2017)

Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 40 / 47
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 46 / 47
Justin Mcneill Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Jeff Mrachek Men 40+ Masters 40+ 5 / 43
Ives Vanheule Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 43
Roy Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 13 / 43
Luke Barnett Men 40+ Masters 40+ 14 / 43
Clay Jones Men 40+ Masters 40+ 19 / 43
Ben Mccall Men 40+ Masters 40+ 21 / 43
Greg Campbell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 25 / 43
Cinthia Lehner Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Danielle Clark Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 16 / 54
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 24 / 54
Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Cinthia Lehner Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Sarah Guilbert Women Women1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Kristina Mears Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Reece Jackson Men 40+ Masters 40+ 24 / 41
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Jennifer Wakeman Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Roy Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Justin Mcneill Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 43 / 45

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 27 / 38
David Novak jr Men 50+ Masters 50+/60+ 30 / 38
Jennifer Wakeman Men 40+ Masters 40+ 23 / 24
Elizabeth Harden Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Cinthia Lehner Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Sarah Guilbert Women Women1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Kristina Mears Women Women1/2/3/4 15 / 15
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Justin Mcneill Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Simon Harvey Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Elizabeth Harden Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 1 / 13

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women W123 9 / 12
Susan Jones - morgan Women W123 11 / 12

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Josh Lacelle Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Simon Harvey Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Price Howard Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 25 / 28

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women W123 5 / 6
Susan Jones - morgan Women W123 6 / 6

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women W123 5 / 8
Susan Jones - morgan Women W123 7 / 8

Better Than Able Coaching CCA Regional Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Ives Vanheule Men 45+ Open 13 / 32
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Joe Lehner Men 55+ Open 14 / 24
Simon Harvey Men 55+ Open 21 / 24
Josh Lacelle Men 19+ Open 9 / 17
Price Howard Men 35+ Open 14 / 18

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Dan Murray Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Dan Murray Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Dan Murray Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Kristina Mears Women Master 45-49 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Giselle Weekes Women Master 50-54 6 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Giselle Weekes Women Master 50-54 5 / 24

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 22 2016)

Baker Watts Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Jennifer Wakeman Men Cat 4 28 / 35

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 21 2016)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat3/4 5 / 32
Baker Watts Men Cat3/4 6 / 32
Nicholas Townes Men Cat3/4 27 / 32
Jennifer Wakeman Women 1/2/3 Masters 35/45/55/65 2 / 2
Thomas Fleckenstein Men 35+ Masters 4/5 2 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Ives Vanheule Men Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Greg Campbell Men Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Baker Watts Men Cat 2/3 36 / 49
Jennifer Wakeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Mark Harden Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Josh Lacelle Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Giselle Weekes Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Baker Watts Men Cat 2/3 41 / 48
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat3/4 6 / 13

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Ben Mccall Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Roy Jones Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Baker Watts Men Non-championship Cat 3 9 / 22
Luke Barnett Men Non-championship Cat 3 12 / 22
Willie Fowlkes Men Non-championship Cat 3 17 / 22
Jeff Mrachek Men Non-championship Cat 3 18 / 22
Nicholas Townes Men Junior Non-champions 1718 1 / 3
Ives Vanheule Men Masters Non-Champion 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Jennifer Wakeman Women Non-Championship Cat 3/4 4 / 16

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Webber Heather Women Master 35+ 2 / 12
Giselle Weekes Women Master 35+ 2 / 12
Kristina Mears Women Master 35+ 2 / 12
Karen Muehl Women Master 35+ 2 / 12

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Baker Watts Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 29
Danielle Clark Women Senior 9 / 15
Giselle Weekes Women Senior 10 / 15
Kristina Mears Women Senior 14 / 15
Jennifer Wakeman Women Senior 15 / 15

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Baker Watts Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 29
Danielle Clark Women Senior 9 / 15
Giselle Weekes Women Senior 10 / 15
Kristina Mears Women Senior 14 / 15
Jennifer Wakeman Women Senior 15 / 15

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Webber Heather Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3 11 / 21
Susan Jones - morgan Women P1/2 20 / 25
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 31 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Webber Heather Women Cat 3 6 / 21
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3 10 / 21
Susan Jones - morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Webber Heather Women Cat 3 6 / 23
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3 8 / 23
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 17-18 47 / 47
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Susan Jones - morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Jennifer Wakeman Women Cat 3 13 / 22
Nicholas Townes Men Junior 17-18 42 / 47
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 31 / 34

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Roy Jones Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Kristina Mears Women Women4 4 / 16
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 19 / 56
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 23 / 56
Dan Murray Men 50+ Masters 50+ 25 / 56
Jennifer Wakeman Men 50+ Masters 50+ 44 / 56
Kristina Mears Men 50+ Masters 50+ 47 / 56
Giselle Weekes Men 50+ Masters 50+ 53 / 56
Susan Jones - morgan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 55 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Roy Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 34 / 34
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Kristina Mears Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Kristina Mears Women Women4 4 / 14
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 46
David Novak jr Men 50+ Masters 50+ 45 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Roy Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Price Howard Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 30 / 50
Dan Murray Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Danielle Clark Women Women1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Kristina Mears Women Women4 14 / 30
Josh Lacelle Men - Cat 5 17 / 17
Jennifer Wakeman Men 50+ Masters 50+ 33 / 42
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 36 / 42
Susan Jones - morgan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 37 / 42
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 40 / 42

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Roy Jones Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 18 / 68
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 4 35 / 68
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 51 / 68
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 8 / 60
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 15 / 60
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Price Howard Men Cat 3 45 / 60
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Giselle Weekes Women Women1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Danielle Clark Women Women1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Susan Jones - morgan Women Women1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Kristina Mears Women Women4 3 / 23
Josh Lacelle Men - Cat 5 26 / 28
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 24 / 58
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 49 / 58

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Nicholas Townes Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 5 / 20
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Price Howard Men 40+ Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Kristina Mears Women Women4 4 / 13
Josh Lacelle Men - Cat 5 2 / 7
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 18

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Josh Lacelle Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Baker Watts Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Greg Campbell Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Luke Barnett Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Price Howard Men 40+ Masters 40+ 9 / 23
Jennifer Wakeman Women Women1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Kristina Mears Women Women4 5 / 9
Simon Harvey Men 50+ Masters 50+ 13 / 37
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 18 / 37
David Novak jr Men 50+ Masters 50+ 31 / 37

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Jeff Mrachek Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 17
Stephen Keiser Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 17
Simon Harvey Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 17
Kevin Pergerson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 17
Dustan Barber Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 3 / 21
Dan Murray Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 12 / 21
David Novak jr Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 18 / 21
Baker Watts Men CAT 3 15 / 28
Chris Adams Men CAT 3 16 / 28
Willie Fowlkes Men CAT 3 21 / 28
Greg Campbell Men CAT 3 25 / 28

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 23 / 25

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Joe Lehner Men 55-64 55+ 19 / 30
Baker Watts Men 19+ 8 / 15
Reece Jackson Men 45-54 45+ 14 / 48
Simon Harvey Men 45-54 45+ 19 / 48
David Novak jr Men 45-54 45+ 39 / 48
Greg Campbell Men 35-44 35+ 23 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Joe Lehner Men 55-64 55+ 19 / 30
Baker Watts Men 19+ 8 / 15
Reece Jackson Men 45-54 45+ 14 / 48
Simon Harvey Men 45-54 45+ 19 / 48
David Novak jr Men 45-54 45+ 39 / 48
Greg Campbell Men 35-44 35+ 23 / 30

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Dan Murray Men State Cat 4 55 / 57

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

David Novak jr Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Elisha Godfrey Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Reece Jackson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Mark Harden Men CAT 4/5 19 / 41

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Mark Harden Men Cat 4 32 / 46

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 28 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Stephen Keiser Men 35+ Cat 5 14 / 29
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 23 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 16 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Luke Barnett Men Cat 4 1 / 28
Dan Murray Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 9 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Stephen Keiser Men 35+ Cat 5 7 / 23
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 16 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Luke Barnett Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 17 / 40
David Novak jr Men 50+ Masters 50+ 17 / 30
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 20 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Luke Barnett Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Dan Murray Men 50+ Masters 50+ 40 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Luke Barnett Men Cat 4 23 / 65
Ben Mccall Men Cat 4 46 / 65
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Dan Murray Men 50+ Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 26 / 42
David Novak jr Men 50+ Masters 50+ 37 / 42

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Willie Fowlkes Men CAT 3 24 / 30
David Novak jr Men Master 50+ Cat Open 10 / 14
Joe Lehner Men Master 50+ Cat Open 11 / 14
Reece Jackson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 14
Webber Heather Women CAT 4 6 / 22
Greg Campbell Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Webber Heather Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Ives Vanheule Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 29
Dustan Barber Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 29
Jeff Mrachek Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 27
Greg Campbell Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 27
Mike Klepfer Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 27
Joe Lehner Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 12 / 21
David Novak jr Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 16 / 21
Dustan Barber Men CAT 3 30 / 30
Baker Watts Men CAT 4 18 / 32

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Ives Vanheule Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 24 / 27

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Joe Lehner Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 18

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Joe Lehner Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 27 / 29

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 13 / 13
Joe Lehner Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 8 / 17

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 9

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 9

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3/4 Masters 1 / 44
Mark Harden Men Cat 3/4 Masters 15 / 44
Chris Adams Men Cat 3/4 Masters 26 / 44
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3/4 Masters 38 / 44
Price Howard Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40 / 44
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 3/4 Masters 42 / 44
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 43 / 44

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3/4 Masters 1 / 30
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 7 / 30
Mark Harden Men Cat 3/4 Masters 22 / 30
Chris Adams Men Cat 3/4 Masters 25 / 30
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3/4 Masters 28 / 30
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 3/4 Masters 29 / 30
Price Howard Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30 / 30

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Kelsey Oliver Men Masters 35+ 35-39 4 / 6
David Novak jr Men Masters 50+ 50-54 20 / 24
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 20
Jimmy Corr Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 20
Webber Heather Women4 2 / 5
Joe Lehner Men Masters 55+ 55-59 3 / 10
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Price Howard Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 1 / 39
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 14 / 39
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 34 / 39
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 37 / 39

Ring of Fire (May 28 2014)

Baker Watts Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Baker Watts Men Cat 4/5 5 / 6

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 22
Dustan Barber Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 22
Joe Lehner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 22
Price Howard Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 22
Chris Adams Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 22
Mike Helman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 22
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat4/5 6 / 40
Greg Campbell Men Cat4/5 11 / 40
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat4/5 16 / 40
Baker Watts Men Cat4/5 29 / 40
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat4/5 33 / 40
Mark Harden Men Cat4/5 38 / 40

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 16 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 18
Mike Helman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 18
Chris Adams Men Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 18
Joe Lehner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 18
Price Howard Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 18
Elisha Godfrey Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 18
Dustan Barber Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 18
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat4/5 7 / 32
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat4/5 8 / 32
Mark Harden Men Cat4/5 14 / 32
Greg Campbell Men Cat4/5 16 / 32
David Novak jr Men Cat4/5 24 / 32
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat4/5 26 / 32

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Ives Vanheule Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 14 / 24
Mike Helman Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 15 / 24
Thomas Fleckenstein Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 6 / 15
Greg Campbell Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 15

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Elisha Godfrey Men CAT 4/5 8 / 35
Thomas Fleckenstein Men CAT 4/5 13 / 35
Greg Campbell Men CAT 4/5 19 / 35
Dustan Barber Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 45+ 9 / 22
Mark Harden Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 45+ 21 / 22
Ives Vanheule Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 35+ 11 / 26
Mike Helman Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 35+ 16 / 26

Ring of Fire (Apr 23 2014)

Baker Watts Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Baker Watts Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Baker Watts Amateur Shootout 50 / 80

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Mike Helman Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Joe Lehner Men Cat 1 50+ 14 / 26
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 35+ 17 / 33
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 35+ 18 / 33

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Mike Helman Men Cat 3 31 / 45
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 40 / 45

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 15
Baker Watts Men 3/4 22 / 40

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 9
Baker Watts Men 3/4 8 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 34
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 11 / 34
Mike Klepfer Men Cat 5 35+ 18 / 34
Price Howard Men Cat 3 26 / 57
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 41 / 57
Keith O'connell Men Cat 3 45 / 57
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 26 / 56
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 33 / 56
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 46 / 56
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 49 / 56
Kelsey Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

David Novak jr Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 33
Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 31 / 33
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 27
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 27
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 60 / 77
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 11 / 58
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 24 / 58

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 25
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 35
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 35
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Keith O'connell Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 27
David Novak jr Men Masters 50+ 50+ 22 / 27
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 29
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 29
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 5 35+ 14 / 29
Jimmy Corr Men Cat 5 35+ 22 / 29
Mike Klepfer Men Cat 5 35+ 27 / 29
Heather Webber Women1/2/3/4 39 / 40
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3 48 / 59
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 31 / 64
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 59 / 64
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Heather Webber Women4 2 / 19
Kelsey Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 101

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 28
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 21
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 9 / 21
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 10 / 21
Jimmy Corr Men Cat 5 35+ 15 / 21
Ives Vanheule Men Masters 40+ 40+ 21 / 36
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Keith O'connell Men Cat 3 13 / 49
Price Howard Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 46 / 49
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 12 / 61
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 15 / 61
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 28 / 61
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 43 / 61

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 17
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 27 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 37
Luke Barnett Men Cat 5 35+ 7 / 25
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 25
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 5 35+ 17 / 25
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Price Howard Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Keith O'connell Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 11 / 57
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 15 / 57
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 16 / 57
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 29 / 57
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 32 / 57
Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 4 50 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

David Novak jr Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 18
Joe Lehner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 18
Jeff Mrachek Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 23
Stephen Keiser Men Cat 5 35+ 6 / 23
Jimmy Corr Men Cat 5 35+ 14 / 23
Keith O'connell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 7 / 24
Price Howard Men Masters 40+ 40+ 20 / 24
Ives Vanheule Men Masters 40+ 40+ 21 / 24
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Price Howard Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Chris Adams Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Willie Fowlkes Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Mark Harden Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Baker Watts Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Clay Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Thomas Fleckenstein Men Cat 4 32 / 45

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Todd Mion Pro/1/2/3 Men 43 / 77

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Chad Crocker Men CAT 4 38 / 62

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 9 / 14

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 9 / 14

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Steve Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 11
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 4 / 25

Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)

Chad Crocker Men Cat 4/5 Master 14 / 60

SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Steve Byrnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 10 / 11

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Elisha Godfrey Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Tommy Lebrun Cat 4/5 24 / 26

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 40 / 42

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Reece Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 40
Chad Crocker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 35 / 40
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 23 / 67

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Ives Vanheule Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 31
Mike Helman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 27 / 31
Dustan Barber Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 5 35+ 18 / 30
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 77
Reece Jackson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 32 / 41
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 44 / 64
Tommy Lebrun Men Cat 4 54 / 64

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Dustan Barber Men Masters 40+ 40+ 16 / 28
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 22 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 5 35+ 25 / 29
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 12 / 46
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Reece Jackson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 14 / 47
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Tommy Lebrun Men Cat 4 17 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 69
Reece Jackson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 7 / 27
Elisha Godfrey Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 12 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 5 35+ 11 / 30
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Reece Jackson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 9 / 26
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Will Seidel Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Raymond Clark Men Cat 4 23 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Kevin Pergerson Men Cat 5 35+ 23 / 33
Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Chad Salla Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 66
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Tommy Lebrun Men Cat 4 28 / 71
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 48 / 71
Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 49 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Ives Vanheule Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Dustan Barber Men Cat 3 14 / 57
Reece Jackson Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Tommy Lebrun Men Cat 4 19 / 64
Raymond Clark Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Doug Wallace Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 46 / 64

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Todd Mion Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 15

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Todd Mion Masters 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 23

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Todd Mion Men 1/2 47 / 51

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Mike Helman Men Cat 3 00-99 4 / 60

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Todd Miow Senior Men 28 / 33

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Chad Crocker Men Cat 4 17 / 43
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 40 / 43

Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 00-99 16 / 18
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 00-99 8 / 22
Dustan Barber Men Masters 45+ 45-99 4 / 21
Chris Adams Men Cat 4 00-99 1 / 25
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 00-99 9 / 25
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 00-99 15 / 25
Price Howard Men Cat 4 00-99 16 / 25

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 00-99 6 / 51
Dustan Barber Men Cat3/4 00-99 15 / 51
Greg Campbell Men Cat3/4 00-99 23 / 51
Mike Helman Men Cat3/4 00-99 34 / 51

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Chris Adams Men Cat3/4 00-99 6 / 51
Dustan Barber Men Cat3/4 00-99 15 / 51
Greg Campbell Men Cat3/4 00-99 23 / 51
Mike Helman Men Cat3/4 00-99 34 / 51

Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Mike Helman Men Cat3/4 00-99 14 / 17

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Mike Helman Men Cat3/4 00-99 14 / 17

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Dustan Barber Men Masters 40+ 40-99 26 / 47
Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 28 / 37
Christian Larsen Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Chris Adams Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Price Howard Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 32 / 64

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Chris Adams Men Cat 4 4 / 62
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 40 / 62
Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 27 / 32

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 26 / 51
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Chris Adams Men Cat 4 2 / 94
Price Howard Men Cat 4 28 / 94
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 70 / 94
Dustan Barber Men Cat 4 77 / 94

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Chris Adams Men Cat 4 1 / 98
Dustan Barber Men Cat 4 9 / 98
Price Howard Men Cat 4 16 / 98
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 25 / 98
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 80 / 98
Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 32 / 44
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 9 / 58

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)

Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 13 / 25
Chris Adams Men Cat 4 3 / 52
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Price Howard Men Cat 4 15 / 52
Steve Byrnes Men Cat 4 44 / 52

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)

Raymond Clark Men Cat 5 35-99 33 / 44
Mike Helman Men Cat 3 32 / 61
Chris Adams Men Cat 4 9 / 85
Dustan Barber Men Cat 4 16 / 85
Greg Campbell Men Cat 4 55 / 85
Thomas Parry Men Cat 4 56 / 85
Price Howard Men Cat 4 64 / 85
Steve Byrnes Men Cat 4 69 / 85

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jennifer Wakeman 56
Baker Watts 52
Greg Campbell 46
Ives Vanheule 45
Joe Lehner 41
Susan Jones - morgan 37
Willie Fowlkes 32
Luke Barnett 29
Sarah Guilbert 28
Mike Helman 25
Jeff Mrachek 25
Josh Lacelle 24
Thomas Fleckenstein 24
Ben Mccall 24
Nicholas Townes 23
Elisha Godfrey 22
Dustan Barber 22
Price Howard 22
Elizabeth Harden 22
Danielle Clark 20
Chris Adams 18
Kristina Mears 17
Mark Harden 17
Kevin Pergerson 17
David Novak jr 16
Giselle Weekes 16
Simon Harvey 15
Reece Jackson 15
Todd Mion 13
Clay Jones 13
Doug Wallace 12
Roy Jones 12
Stephen Keiser 12
Dan Murray 11
Cinthia Lehner 11
Thomas Parry 11
Chad Crocker 10
Raymond Clark 9
Justin Mcneill 9
Webber Heather 7
Laura Jorgensen 5
Sarah Matchett 5
Courteney Lowe 5
Tommy Lebrun 5
Keith O'connell 5
Steve Byrnes 4
Rick Taylor 4
Chad Salla 4
Jimmy Corr 4
Kyle Danner 4
Chris Adams 4
Mike Klepfer 3
Kate Kirkpatrick 3
Kelsey Oliver 3
Julie Mckenzie 2
Heather Webber 2
Shannon Martin 2
Andrew King 1
Susan Jones-morgan 1
Cynthia Frazier 1
Teresa O sullivan 1
Dawn Hill 1
Todd Miow 1
Kinley Gibson 1
Antje Thamm 1
Will Seidel 1
Karen Muehl 1
Christian Larsen 1
Isabella Brookshire 1
Sharon Leary 1