Log In

Team Overview: Donkey Label Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 53
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 53

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 62
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Muyres Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 43
Dan Barkeim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 43

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Men PRO/1/2 40 / 94

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 3 / 63
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 39
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 53
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 38 / 53

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 35 / 103
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 81
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 81
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 64
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 49 / 64

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 26 / 85
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 59
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 59
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 56
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 56

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 71
Matt Muyres Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 33 / 71
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 71
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 54
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 54

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 21 / 60
Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 62
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 62
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 49
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 42 / 49

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 4 / 82
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 33
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Dan Barkeim Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 48
Brady Prenzlow Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 39 / 59
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 27
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 27
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 32 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 28

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 39 / 78
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 36
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 36
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 15 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 31 / 68
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 27
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 27
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 44 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Tobin Ortenblad Pro/1/2 54 / 69
Lauren Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 25
Ragan Weigel Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 25
Matthew Bosman Cat 2/3 10 / 42

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 16 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 12 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 7 / 22

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 15 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 10 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Hannah Dalsing Women Cat 3 8 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 13 / 26
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Juniors 13-14 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Andrew Richard Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Cody Kelly Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Robbie Horstman Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Lauren Weigel Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro-Cat 123 1 / 42

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 17 / 60

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 47 / 65

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 4 / 60

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 58 / 69

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 13 / 59

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Adam Koble Men Pro/1/2 34 / 61

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Brady Prenzlow Men 1-23 Master 40+ 47 / 70

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Brady Prenzlow Men 1-23 Master 40+ 44 / 53

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Brady Prenzlow Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 5 / 42

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Logan Grace Men Open Cat2 1 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Logan Grace Men Open Cat2 5 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Logan Grace Men Open Cat2 3 / 58

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

John martin Bikesport Men P/1/2 7 / 19
Jason Codianne Men P/1/2 18 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

John martin Bikesport Men Master A 1 / 1

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

John martin Bikesport Men Master A 1 / 4
Jason Codianne Men Master A 3 / 4

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

John martin Bikesport Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Jason Codianne Men Cat 2 22 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 87

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 69

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men PRO/1/2 38 / 72

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 65

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Thompson Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 71
Levon Kalemkiarian Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 71
Tristin Bentzler Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 71

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 58

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Bart Hollaren Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 30

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Jim Bell MASTERS 50+ OPEN 3 / 12
Eric Thompson Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45
Jonathan Toftoy Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Levon Kalemkiarian Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45