Log In

Team Overview: Ol Republic/SERT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 43

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 36

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Michael Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 27

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Michael Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 18
John Seivert Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Michael Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4 2 / 18

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 14
John Seivert Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 14
John Slavonic Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 14
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4 4 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4 7 / 18

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 36
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4 11 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Michael Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4 17 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ 57 / 59
Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 56
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 12 / 28

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 6 / 36

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 76

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ 6 / 11

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 3 / 5
Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 2 / 9

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 5 / 28

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Decker Krogh Men Cat 5 12 / 14

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Decker Krogh Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 12 / 29

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 10 / 13
Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 2 / 8
Michael Roberts Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Justin Pfaffinger Men Cat 5 8 / 17

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Campbell-lund Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23
John Seivert Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Michael Roberts Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Justin Pfaffinger Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 6 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 23

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 20

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 5

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Edward Cruz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Edward Cruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 59

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 18

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
John Seivert Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 7 / 9

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 7 / 39

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Rusk Whipps Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Joe Kruegel Men Cat 4 8 / 54

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 10 / 14

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 9 / 14

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 11 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 11 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 55+ Masters 55+ Cat 1234 11 / 20

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Igor Raven Men Master 55+ 17 / 17

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 34 / 45
Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4 44 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 60
Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 60

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Jon Pritchett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 27

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 16

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Dan Goldsmith Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Jon Pritchett Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
John Seivert Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Decker Krogh Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Peter Krogh Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 26
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
Decker Krogh Men Cat 4/5 69 / 74

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 22

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 55+ 17 / 19
John Seivert Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 72

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 56

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Peter Krogh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Monica Daugherty Women Cat 4 11 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 39
Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Peter Krogh Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 44 / 45

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 31
Russell Cameron Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 31
John Seivert Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Thomas wood ? Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Edward Cruz Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Brian Bach Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Thomas wood ? Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 36
Ryosei Kaneko Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 55+ 16 / 21
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

John Seivert Men Master 55+ 15 / 19
Dan Goldsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 32 / 49
Jon Pritchett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 21 / 37
Dan Goldsmith Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 31
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 19 / 31
Craig Lindberg Men 55+ Masters 55+ 11 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 34 / 40
Jon Pritchett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 32
Dan Goldsmith Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 22
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 22
Craig Lindberg Men 55+ Masters 55+ 10 / 26

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 29 / 40
Jon Pritchett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 33
Dan Goldsmith Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 22
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 22
Craig Lindberg Men 55+ Masters 55+ 12 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 45 / 55
Jon Pritchett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 40
Dan Goldsmith Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 10 / 41
Thomas wood ? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 41
Craig Lindberg Men 55+ Masters 55+ 13 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Ryosei Kaneko Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 12 / 55
Craig Lindberg Men 55+ Masters 55+ 1 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Jon Pritchett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 47
Peter Krogh Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 47
Thomas wood ? Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 47

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Craig Lindberg Men Master 55+ 12 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Thomas wood ? Men Cat 4 38 / 42

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Jon Pritchett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 17