Log In

Team Overview: Team PossAbilities

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Shawn Morelli Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Shawn Morelli Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Shawn Morelli Women Master 40-44 4 / 10

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Travis Leonardi Men Cat 4/5 45 / 70
Travis Leonardi Men Cat 5 38 / 61

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Brett Richards Open Handcycle 3 / 25
Christopher Sproule Open Handcycle 9 / 25
Tavian Bryant Open Handcycle 13 / 25
Barry Wilcox Open Handcycle 23 / 25

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Brett Richards H 3/4/5 Handcycle National Championship 2 / 15
Christopher Sproule H 3/4/5 Handcycle National Championship 8 / 15
Tavian Bryant H 3/4/5 Handcycle National Championship 10 / 15
Barry Wilcox H 1/2 Handcycle National Championship 3 / 3

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Brett Richards Open Handcycle 3 / 28
Christopher Sproule Open Handcycle 7 / 28
Tavian Bryant Open Handcycle 14 / 28
Barry Wilcox Open Handcycle 26 / 28

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Brett Richards Open Handcycle 3 / 25
Christopher Sproule Open Handcycle 5 / 25
Tavian Bryant Open Handcycle 12 / 25
Barry Wilcox Open Handcycle 25 / 25

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Travis Leonardi Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Travis Leonardi Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Tavian Bryant Men HC/UT H4 3 / 5
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 3 / 8
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 6 / 8
Christopher Sproule Men HC/UT H3 8 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Tavian Bryant Men HC/UT H4 2 / 5
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 1 / 8
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 7 / 8
Christopher Sproule Men HC/UT H3 8 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Tavian Bryant Men HC/UT H4 3 / 5
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 3 / 8
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 5 / 8
Christopher Sproule Men HC/UT H3 8 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Tavian Bryant Men HC/UT H4 3 / 5
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 3 / 8
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 4 / 8
Christopher Sproule Men HC/UT H3 7 / 8

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 22 2018)

Christopher Sproule Men Handcycle 1 / 2

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Brett Richards Men Open Handcycle 5 / 21

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Brett Richards Men H3/4/5 Handcycle National Championships 3 / 17

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Brett Richards Men Open Handcycle 7 / 24

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Brett Richards Open Handcycle 8 / 21

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Jenna Rollman Women H3 1 / 3
Tavian Bryant Men H4 6 / 13
Alfonso Garibay Men H3 9 / 21
Brett Richards Men H3 10 / 21
Christopher Sproule Men H3 12 / 21
Jason Cannon Men H3 20 / 21
Delmon Dunston Men H2 5 / 6

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals (Jun 13 2018)

Delmon Dunston Men H2 3 / 6
Alfonso Garibay Men H3 4 / 18
Brett Richards Men H3 7 / 18
Christopher Sproule Men H3 11 / 18
Jason Cannon Men H3 16 / 18
Tavian Bryant Men H4 4 / 12
Jenna Rollman Women H3 1 / 2

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Jenna Rollman Women HC/UT H3 1 / 2
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 2 / 9
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 3 / 9
Jason Cannon Men HC/UT H3 11 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Jenna Rollman Women HC/UT H3 1 / 2
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 1 / 9
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 6 / 9
Jason Cannon Men HC/UT H3 11 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Jenna Rollman Women HC/UT H3 1 / 2
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 2 / 9
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 4 / 9
Jason Cannon Men HC/UT H3 11 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Jenna Rollman Women HC/UT H3 1 / 2
Alfonso Garibay Men HC/UT H3 1 / 9
Brett Richards Men HC/UT H3 2 / 9
Jason Cannon Men HC/UT H3 10 / 9

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Christopher Sproule Men Handcycles H3 7 / 10

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Christopher Sproule Men Handcycles H3 6 / 11

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Omnium (Jul 16 2017)

Brett Richards Men H3 4 / 6

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Brett Richards Men H3 2 / 6

Treasure Valley Grand Prix Time Trial (Jul 14 2017)

Brett Richards Men H3 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Jenna Rollman Men Handcycle 10 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Jenna Rollman Men Handcycle 11 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Jenna Rollman Handcycle 9 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Jenna Rollman Handcycle 11 / 16

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Sep 24 2016)

Christopher Sproule Men Hand Cycle Open 1 / 1

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Para C4 6 / 7
Christopher Sproule Men Para H3 11 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Para C4 8 / 9
Delmon Dunston Men Para H2 5 / 7
Christopher Sproule Men Para H3 10 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Para C4 7 / 8
Delmon Dunston Men Para H2 2 / 7
Christopher Sproule Men Para H3 12 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Jason Cannon Hand Cycle 17 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Jason Cannon Hand Cycle 18 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Jason Cannon Hand Cycle 21 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Nicholas Gleissner Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Jason Cannon Hand Cycle 17 / 24

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Pedro Payne Men Cat 5 5 / 10