Log In

Team Overview: Peet's Coffee Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 1 / 7
Jay Newton Men Master 50-54 1 / 10
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

David Grundman Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Aaron Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Jason Boynton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Chris Ott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Nick Theobald Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Daniel Bryant Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 9 / 49

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Nick Theobald Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 56
Chris Ott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 102 / 56
Jason Boynton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 4 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 3 / 27
Daniel Bryant Men Master 50-54 1 / 30
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45-49 15 / 21

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

David Grundman Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 8 / 70
Kyle Glerum Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 70
Ronnie Leavitt Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 70
Jason Boynton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 16 / 70
Chris Ott Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 70
Kevin Metcalfe Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 35 / 70
Jonathan Eropkin Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 49 / 70
Nick Theobald Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 53 / 70
Dean Laberge Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 54 / 70

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 39

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 30

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 38
Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 41
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 42
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 42
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 52
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 51
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 51
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Jonathan Eropkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 48
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 36

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Nick Theobald Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Aaron Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 8
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 7
Kevin Metcalfe Men Open 7 / 13

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 68
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 68
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Kevin Metcalfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 17

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

The Blue Mountains Gran Fondo (Jun 15 2019)

Dan Bryant Men 50 + 3 / 125
Chris Ott Men 50 + 8 / 125
Daniel Martin Men 50 + 10 / 125

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 41
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 41

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Daniel Bryant Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Daniel Bryant Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Jason Boynton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Kevin Metcalfe RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Jay Newton RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Ronnie Leavitt RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Kyle Glerum RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Jason Boynton RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Chris Ott RR Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Brian Zimny RR Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 57
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 57
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 57
Jay Newton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 57
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 57
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 67
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 61
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 61
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 61
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 61
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 61
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 61
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 52
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 14
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 38
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Dan Martin Men Master 50+ 1 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 31
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 31
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 31
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 31
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 31
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 31
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 31
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 31
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 31
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 31
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 31
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 31
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 34
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 34
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 34
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 34

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Dan Martin Men Master 50+ 2 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 34
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 34
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 34
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 34
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 34

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Dan Martin Men Master 40+ 16 / 30
Dan Martin Men Master 50+ 3 / 26

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 39
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 39
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 39
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 20
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 20
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 19

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 40
Jay Newton Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 35
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 31
David Grundman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 85
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 85
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 85
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 35
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Dan Martin Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 45+ 9 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45+ 18 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Dan Martin Men Masters 45-54 4 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45-54 10 / 38
Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 45-54 18 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 45-54 3 / 45
Dan Martin Men Masters 45-54 15 / 45
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45-54 22 / 45

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Dan Martin Men Masters 45-54 6 / 50
Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 45-54 11 / 50
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45-54 34 / 50

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Brian Zimny Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45-49 1 / 8
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40-44 2 / 3
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Jay Newton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 34
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ 2 / 28
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 64
Jonathan Eropkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Jay Newton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 16

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 52

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 54
Dean Laberge Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 54
Brian Zimny Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 54
Nick Theobald Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 35 / 54
Kyle Glerum Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 43 / 54

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 36

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1 26 / 102

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 37
Dan Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 37

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3 11 / 31

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3 15 / 30

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 14
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 22

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 29
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 87
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 48
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 22
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 22
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 22
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men 40-44 Masters 24 / 41
Brian Zimny Men 40-44 Masters 34 / 41
Jonathan Eropkin Men 40-44 Masters 80 / 41
Dean Laberge Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 52
Chris Ott Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 52
Ronnie Leavitt Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 52
Dan Martin Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 52
Daniel Bryant Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 52
Jason Boynton Men 45-49 Masters 99 / 52
Kyle Glerum Men 50-54 Masters 25 / 54

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Brian Zimny Men 40-44 Master 1 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men 40-44 Master 26 / 53
Jonathan Eropkin Men 40-44 Master 28 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Kyle Glerum Men 50-54 Master 5 / 74
Nick Theobald Men 50-54 Master 42 / 74
Dan Martin Men 45-49 Master 1 / 80
Daniel Bryant Men 45-49 Master 4 / 80
Chris Ott Men 45-49 Master 24 / 80
Ronnie Leavitt Men 45-49 Master 27 / 80
Jason Boynton Men 45-49 Master 42 / 80

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Daniel Bryant Men 45-49 Master 1 / 21
Jonathan Eropkin Men 40-44 Master 15 / 17

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Jay Newton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Dan Martin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 30
Kyle Glerum Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Nick Theobald Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Aaron Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 51
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 51

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Brian Zimny Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Kevin Metcalfe Men Open 55+ Master 9 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Jay Newton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Chris Ott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 41
Aaron Patterson Men Cat P/1/2 2 / 52
Daniel Bryant Men Cat P/1/2 8 / 52
Brian Zimny Men Cat P/1/2 30 / 52
Dan Martin Men Cat P/1/2 36 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 59
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 59
Jay Newton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 59
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 57
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 49
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 71
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Michael O'rourke Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51
Dean Laberge Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Chris Ott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Michael O'rourke Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Jason Boyington Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 6

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 18 2018)

Dean Leberge Men Cat 1 3 / 4

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Ronnie Leavitt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 13 / 53
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Master Cat 123 18 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Master Cat 123 20 / 53
Jonathan Eropkin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 30 / 53
Jay Newton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 37 / 53
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Master Cat 123 46 / 53
Daniel Martin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 47 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Master Cat 123 1 / 53
Jonathan Eropkin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 5 / 53
Jay Newton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 53
Ronnie Leavitt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 14 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Master Cat 123 17 / 53
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Master Cat 123 44 / 53
Daniel Martin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 49 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Master Cat 123 5 / 62
Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Master Cat 123 6 / 62
Jonathan Eropkin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 9 / 62
Ronnie Leavitt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 18 / 62
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Master Cat 123 19 / 62
Daniel Martin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 32 / 62
Jay Newton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 53 / 62
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 54 / 62

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Master Cat 123 4 / 65
Ronnie Leavitt Men 35+ Master Cat 123 6 / 65
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 16 / 65
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Master Cat 123 45 / 65
Jonathan Eropkin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 47 / 65
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 65
Jay Newton Men 35+ Master Cat 123 55 / 65
Dan Martin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 60 / 65
Chris Ott Men 35+ Master Cat 123 64 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Ronnie Leavitt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 76
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 66
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Jay Newton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 66
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 66
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66
Nick Shockey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 78
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 78
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 78
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Chris Ott Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Chris Ott Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Jonathan Eropkin Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Chris Ott Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Jonathan Eropkin Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Chris Ott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 74
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 74
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 74
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 74
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 74
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 74
Jay Newton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 74
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 74
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 74

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Chris Ott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 53

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 20
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 60

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Aaron Patterson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Michael O'rourke Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Ronald Reade Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 10

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ 2 / 11
Kevin Metcalfe Men Pro-12 1 / 5

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Jason Boynton Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 30
Nick Theobald Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 30
Kevin Metcalfe Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 30
Michael O'rourke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 30
Kyle Glerum Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 30
Chris Ott Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 30

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Ronald Reade Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 11
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 1

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Ronald Reade Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 9
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 9
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 26
Ronald Reade Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 44
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1-3 3 / 13

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 36
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

John Coletta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Kyle Glerum Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Michael O'rourke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Aaron Patterson Men Cat P/1/2 24 / 25

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Brian Zimny Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 30 / 63
Aaron Patterson Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 44 / 63
Daniel Bryant Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 45 / 66
Jason Boynton Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 46 / 66
Nick Theobald Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 54 / 66
Chris Ott Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 55 / 66

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Masters 55-59 1 / 78
Chris Ott Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 78
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 78
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 78
Nick Theobald Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 78
Dan Martin Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 78
Dean Laberge Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 80
Aaron Patterson Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 80
Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Masters 40-44 16 / 26
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 45-49 1 / 26
Jason Boynton Men Masters 45-49 13 / 26

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 28
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2 5 / 28
Chris Ott Men Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 44
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 44
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 44
Jason Boynton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
John Coletta Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Ronald Reade Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Michael O'rourke Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 68
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 68
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 68
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 68
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 68
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 67
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 20 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 14 / 29

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 21
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 24 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 21 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

John Coletta Men Cat 3 22 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Michael O'rourke Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 61

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 35

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 60
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 35
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 58
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 58
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 53
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 77
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 71
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 71
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 3 / 32
Michael O'rourke Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 10 / 32
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 11 / 32
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 14 / 32
Chris Ott Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 31 / 32

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 1 / 34
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 13 / 34
Michael O'rourke Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 15 / 34
Chris Ott Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 17 / 34
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 24 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 10 / 34
Michael O'rourke Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 14 / 34
Chris Ott Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 18 / 34
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 23 / 34
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 30 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 4 / 35
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 6 / 35
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 12 / 35
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 14 / 35
Chris Ott Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 34 / 35
John Coletta Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 15 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Michael O'rourke Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 8 / 35
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 9 / 35
Chris Ott Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 11 / 35
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 25 / 35
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 28 / 35

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 35
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 39
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 39
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 39
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 39
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 39
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 39
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 36
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 36
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 36
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 36
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 36
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 36
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 36
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 36
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 36
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 36

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Michael O'rourke Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 43
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 56
Jason Boynton Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 56
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 56
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 72
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 50-54 14 / 37
Ronald Reade Men Master 50-54 31 / 37
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 3 / 38
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 7 / 38
Dan Martin Men Master 45-49 8 / 38
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 11 / 38
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 37 / 38
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40-44 3 / 15
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 4 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 4 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Tony Reid Men Master 55+ 51 / 51
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 48
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 15
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Jason Boynton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 27
Dan Martin Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 30
Dean Laberge Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 30
Chris Ott Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 21
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Jason Boynton Men 40+ Masters 6 / 35
Kyle Glerum Men 40+ Masters 26 / 35
Nick Theobald Men 40+ Masters 34 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Jason Boynton Men 40+ Masters 13 / 35
Kyle Glerum Men 40+ Masters 29 / 35
Nick Theobald Men 40+ Masters 33 / 35

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Jason Boynton Men 40+ Masters 8 / 41
Nick Theobald Men 40+ Masters 33 / 41
Kyle Glerum Men 40+ Masters 35 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Jason Boynton Men 40+ Masters 8 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men 40+ Masters 23 / 42
Nick Theobald Men 40+ Masters 25 / 42

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Jason Boynton Men 40+ Masters 4 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men 40+ Masters 14 / 42
Nick Theobald Men 40+ Masters 40 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

John Coletta Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 38
John Coletta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

John Coletta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 38
John Coletta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

John Coletta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40
John Coletta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 42
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 38
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 72
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 72
Michael O'rourke Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 72
Chris Ott Men Cat Pro/1/2 65 / 72
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Kevin Metcalfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Christopher Lyman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Nick Theobald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
John Coletta Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 17
Kevin Metcalfe Men Open 1 / 8
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 10

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Dan Martin Men Cat 1/2 42 / 51

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 48
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 13

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
John Coletta Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 15

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 48
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40-44 9 / 48
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 2 / 34
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45-49 1 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Dan Martin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 95
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 95
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 95
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 95
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 95
Christopher Lyman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55-59 66 / 90
Michael O'rourke Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Brian Zimny Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 105
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 105
Nick Theobald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 133
Dean Laberge Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 133
Chris Ott Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 133
Dan Martin Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 133
Christopher Lyman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 133
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 133
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 104 / 133

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 39
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 57
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Aaron Patterson Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 13 / 27

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Jason Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Kevin Metcalfe Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Aaron Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Brian Zimny Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Dan Martin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Nick Theobald Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Michael O'rourke Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Chris Ott Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Christopher Lyman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Jason Walker HC Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Jason Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 69
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 69
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 69
Dan Martin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 69
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 60
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
John Coletta Men Cat 3 13 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 80
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 80
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 58
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 58
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 58
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 58
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 79
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 79
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 79
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 79
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 79
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 50
John Coletta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 67
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 67
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ 2 / 33
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ 2 / 33
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ 2 / 33
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ 2 / 33

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ 2 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat 1/2 3 / 45
Kyle Glerum Men Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Nick Theobald Men Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 58

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 45
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 45
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 45
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 45
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 42
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 42
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 42
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 42
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 42
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Christopher Lyman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Daniel Bryant Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Christopher Lyman Men Merckx Open 2 / 14
Christopher Lyman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 12 2016)

Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 30
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Dean Laberge Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 1 / 49
Dan Martin Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 2 / 49
Chris Ott Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 27 / 49
Michael O'rourke Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 43 / 49
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 8 / 57
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 32 / 57
Christopher Lyman Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 38 / 57
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 40 / 57
Brian Zimny Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 41 / 57

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Dan Martin Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 7 / 40
Michael O'rourke Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 15 / 40
Chris Ott Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 18 / 40
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 2 / 48
Christopher Lyman Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 14 / 48
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 18 / 48
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 19 / 48
Brian Zimny Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 26 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Dan Martin Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 7 / 40
Michael O'rourke Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 12 / 40
Chris Ott Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 22 / 40
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 2 / 59
Christopher Lyman Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 14 / 59
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 20 / 59
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 24 / 59
Brian Zimny Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 34 / 59

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Dan Martin Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 7 / 55
Michael O'rourke Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 15 / 55
Chris Ott Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 24 / 55
Dean Laberge Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 26 / 55
John Coletta Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 28 / 55
Brian Zimny Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 7 / 65
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 12 / 65
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 13 / 65
Christopher Lyman Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 20 / 65
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 35 / 65
Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 63 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Dean Laberge Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 2 / 55
Michael O'rourke Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 16 / 55
Chris Ott Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 24 / 55
Dan Martin Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 27 / 55
John Coletta Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 34 / 55
Aaron Patterson Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 2 / 68
Jason Boynton Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 32 / 68
Daniel Bryant Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 44 / 68
Brian Zimny Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 54 / 68
Nick Theobald Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 55 / 68
Christopher Lyman Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 56 / 68

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 75
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 75
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 75
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 82
John Coletta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 82
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 82
Tony Reid Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 82
Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 82
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 81 / 82

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Ronald Reade Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Ronald Reade Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 23

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jonathan Eropkin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Brian Zimny Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 62
Dan Martin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 62
Jason Boynton Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 62
Dean Laberge Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 62
Chris Ott Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 62
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 62
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 62
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 62
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 62
Daniel Bryant Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 55 / 62
Dean Laberge Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 58
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 58
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 58
Jason Boynton Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 58
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 58
Dan Martin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 58
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 52 / 58

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Aaron Patterson Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 15
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 15
Brian Zimny Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Aaron Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Michael O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Kyle Glerum Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Nick Theobald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Michael O'rourke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 62
Jason Boynton Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Chris Ott Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 62
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Kevin Metcalfe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Nick Theobald Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Kyle Glerum Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Chris Ott Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

? Jonathan Men Cat 3 13 / 56