Log In

Team Overview: Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2019)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 8 / 13

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 6 2019)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 7 / 15

Rosewood Series (Jun 10 2018)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 4 / 16

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Mariusz Baran Men Open 50-54 Masters 4 / 18

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Norberto Olivera Men Open 55-59 Masters 5 / 13

Rosewood Series (Feb 11 2018)

Yoelis Fundora Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Jose Casas Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 12 / 31

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 28 2018)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 2 / 15
Daniel Vargas Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Kevin Abbate Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 1 / 14

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50+ Master Plus 4 / 16

Okeechobee Krome Okeechobee Classic (Oct 8 2017)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 40+ Master 50+ 4 / 15
Glenn Schneider Men Open 40+ Master 50+ 10 / 15
Jorge Caba Men Open 40+ Master 50+ 15 / 15

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Jorge Caba Men Open 50-54 Masters 6 / 19
Kevin Abbate Men Open 50-54 Masters 11 / 19
Kevin Abbate Men Cat 3 19 / 28

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 50-54 Masters 3 / 11

Rosewood Series (Feb 19 2017)

Austin Brown Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Jose Casas Men Open 40+ Master A 1/2/3 8 / 31
Jorge Caba Men Open 40+ Master A 1/2/3 10 / 31
Kevin Abbate Men Open 40+ Master A 1/2/3 14 / 31

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 15 2017)

Kevin Abbate Men Open 40+ Master A 1/2/3 11 / 23

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 8 2017)

Kevin Abbate Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Kevin Abbate Men Open 40+ Master A 1/2/3 4 / 16
Austin Brown Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Norberto Olivera Men Cat 3 36 / 49
Hernan Ramirez Men 23-29 3 / 13
Austin Brown Men Junior 17-18 3 / 10
Norberto Olivera Men Master 50-54 28 / 29
Hernan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Jun 26 2016)

Jeanine Seeger Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Jorge Caba Men Master 50+ 6 / 19
Edward Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Kevin Abbate Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Austin Brown Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Hernan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2016)

Edward Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Adrian Pereyra Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Ashton Hulscher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Jeanine Seeger Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Hernan Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Joe Stradi Men Master 50+ 19 / 19

Ocala Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 5 2016)

Kevin Abbate Men Cat 3 20 / 32

Ocala Stage Race - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Abbate Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Ocala Stage Race - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Abbate Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Bryan Velasquez Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Jeanine Seeger Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Luis Gonzalez Men 19-22 Under 23 3 / 3
Rafael Gonzalez Men Open 55-59 Masters 13 / 13
Austin Brown Men Open 17-18 Juniors 5 / 8
Jorge Caba Men Open 50-54 Masters 5 / 14
Mariusz Baran Men Open 50-54 Masters 6 / 14
Jeanine Seeger Women Merckx 1 / 5
Angy Contreras Women Merckx 5 / 5

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Bryan Velasquez Men Cat 5 34 / 38
Austin Brown Men Open 17-18 Juniors 5 / 13
Edward Lee Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 7 / 20
Mariusz Baran Men Open 50-54 Masters 10 / 23

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1/2 5 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Jeanine Seeger Women Pro 1/2 1 / 6
Kevin Abbate Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41
Jorge Caba Men Master 50+ Mas 32 / 35

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Herian Martinez Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Luis Gonzalez Men Cat 5 19 / 34

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Austin Brown Men Cat 5 10 / 16

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Jorge Caba Men Master 50+ 35 / 40