Log In

Team Overview: Team Veselka

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 3 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 5 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 8 / 13
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ 23 / 25
Michael Beckerman Men Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 25 / 25
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 44
Joseph Mohan Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 44
Nolan Montiel Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 44
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 44
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 44 / 44

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 23 / 63
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Michael Kuehn Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 69
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 119 / 69
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat Open 4 / 16
Christine Dewitte Women Open Pro/Cat Open 8 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 42 / 58
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 46
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 11 / 14
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 32 / 40
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 64

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 14 / 30
Ellen Moses Women Open Open 21 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 22 / 33
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ 24 / 33
Joseph Mohan Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 48
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 48
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 48

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 58
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 1 / 16
Becca Brown Women Open Open 7 / 16
Brian Milligan Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 63
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 63

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 80

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 40
Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 4 / 10
Matthew Park Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 44

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 1 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 2 / 8
Ellen Moses Women Open Open 8 / 8
Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 37 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 1 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 2 / 8
Ellen Moses Women Open Open 8 / 8
Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 37 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 7 / 12
Michael Beckerman Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 45

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat Open 5 / 16
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Pro/Cat Open 7 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat Open 26 / 16
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Joseph Mohan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 46
Michael Beckerman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 46
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat Open Open 5 / 16
Yesica Mendoza Women Pro/Cat Open Open 7 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat Open Open 9 / 16
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat Open Open 13 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 7 / 65
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 42

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Misha Chiporukha Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 63

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 46

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 10 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 11 / 13

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Matthew Park Men Cat 3/4 69 / 65

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Open 7 / 24
Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 8 / 24
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Open 43 / 24
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 32
Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 28 / 67
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 82
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 25
Christine Dewitte Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 25
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4/5 23 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 19 / 27
Stas Zakrzewski Men Open Cat4 28 / 72
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 83
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 83

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Open 2 / 9
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Open 16 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Christine De witte Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 999 / 9

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 68
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 104 / 68
Joseph Mohan Men Open Cat1/2/3 117 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 68
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68
Joseph Mohan Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Andrew Babaian Open Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Brian Milligan Open Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Alexei Zakharov Open Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Andrew Babaian Open Cat 3/4 15 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 12
Susanna Panzini Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 22
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 34 / 92
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 113
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 113
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 113
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 113
Nolan Montiel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 200 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Christine De witte Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 12
Susanna Panzini Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Yesica Mendoza Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 999 / 22
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 34 / 92
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/1/2/3 12 / 113
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/1/2/3 50 / 113
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/1/2/3 67 / 113
Mike Beckerman Open Pro/1/2/3 92 / 113
Nolan Montiel Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 71
Susanna Panzini Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 94
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 71
Susanna Panzini Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/1/2/3 19 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/1/2/3 23 / 94
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/1/2/3 37 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Andrew Babaian Men race #2 Cat4/5 8 / 32
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 5 / 30
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 10 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30
Andrew Babaian Men Race #1 Cat4/5 9 / 33

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Masaharu Ito Open Cat 2/3 4 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 109
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 66 / 109
Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 174 / 109
Andrew Babaian Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 9 / 71
Andrew Babaian Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 12 / 65
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 8 / 59
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 47 / 59
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 55 / 87

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Masaharu Ito Open Cat 2/3 22 / 11

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 14
Lucie Vagnerova Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 24 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 12
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 53

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 12 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 8
Susanna Panzini Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Reginald Rasch Men Open Cat4 21 / 45
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 42

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 2 / 16
Christine Dewitte Women Open 5 / 16
Ellen Moses Women Open 8 / 16
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 10 / 16
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 9 / 18

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Pro/Cat Open 4 / 13
Ellen Moses Women Open Pro/Cat Open 6 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Pro/Cat Open 7 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 27
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 11 / 27
Michael Kuehn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 45
Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 6

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Reginald Rasch B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 37 / 74
Alexei Zakharov A - Men Category 13, Women 3 45 / 70
Michael Beckerman A - Men Category 13, Women 3 120 / 70
Michael Kuehn A - Men Category 13, Women 3 124 / 70
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 3 / 21
Christine Dewitte Women Open 4 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Master 3 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Master 10 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Master 21 / 32
Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Master 5 / 11

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Becca Brown Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 14

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 12 / 22
Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 27

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Reginald Rasch Cat 4-5 4/5 9 / 23
Brian Milligan Cat 1-3 1/2/3 24 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Brian Milligan Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 45

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 11
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 43
Ronald Restivo Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 43
Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Mihael Ginghina Masters 40+ 18 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Brian Milligan Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 22
Ellen Moses Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 22
Alexei Zakharov Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 94
Pascal Sauvayre Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 48 / 94
Michael Kuehn Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 66 / 94
Reginald Rasch Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 22 / 83

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 60
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Ellen Moses Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
Christine Dewitte Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 21

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 53
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 53
Ronald Restivo Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 61
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 61
Ronald Restivo Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 61
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 61
Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 61
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40+ 33 / 55
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 1 / 29

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Susanna Panzini Women Open 9 / 26
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Reginald Rasch Men Open Cat2/3/4 29 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 10

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 75

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 5 / 11

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Susanna Panzini Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 26 2017)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 78 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Alexei Zakharov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 54 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 35
Reginald Rasch Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Timothy Stenovec Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Reginald Rasch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Scot Benton Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 19

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 13 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 22 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 73
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 39 / 45

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 49

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Drew Kogon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 104
Drew Kogon Cat 3 20 / 63

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 18 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 38 / 38