Log In

Team Overview: Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling Team
(redirected from: Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycling team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Shay Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Shay Wright Men Cat 2/3 3 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Patton Sims Pro/Cat 1 24 / 74
Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1 106 / 74

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Eric Moon Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 13

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Bryan Norwood T Mixed Doubles Open 4 / 14

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Daniel Williams Men 4 Cat 7 / 9
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 2 / 2
Kate Workman Women Junior Girls 15-16 9 Open 1 / 1

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 40

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Eric Moon Men's 50-54 2 / 3

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer SM 1-23 1 / 62

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 14 2 / 35

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

Bryan Norwood Men Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Michael Grant Men Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Maximus Anderson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 24

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Eric Moon Men Masters 45+ 1-4 2 / 40

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Andrew Strohmeyer SM 1-23 6 / 52

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Michael Grant Men Masters 35+ 1 / 19

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 42
Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Chris Warno Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 36

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Eric Moon Men 45+ 1 / 27

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 27
Chris Warno Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 42 / 62
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 1 / 53
Patrick Welch Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 34 / 53
Maximus Anderson Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 87 / 53
Sulley Beck Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 88 / 53
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 91 / 53
Satchel Kim Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 94 / 53
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 101 / 53
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 13 / 77
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 28 / 36

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 20 / 39
Henry Neff Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1 10 / 79
Liam Flanagan Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 3 / 74
Christopher Hardee Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 22 / 74
Lanier Ash Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 58 / 74
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 63 / 74
Satchel Kim Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 75 / 74
Patton Sims Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 93 / 74
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 96 / 74
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 97 / 74
Patrick Welch Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 99 / 74

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1/2/3 180 / 97
Eric Moon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 115 / 60

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 141 / 118
Christopher Hardee Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 142 / 118
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 143 / 118
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 144 / 118
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 145 / 118
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 146 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 16 / 87
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 33 / 87
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 64 / 87

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 20 / 12

Hamburg Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Eric Moon Men 45+ Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Lincoln Summers Men Cat 3 37 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 15 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Kate Workman Women A/B Pro/Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 7

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Eric Moon Men Cat 1-23 35 / 44
Eric Moon Men 45+ 16 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 31 / 93
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 130
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 130
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 130
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 130
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 231 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 40 / 76
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 131
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 131
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 131
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 131
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 230 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master Cat1/2/3 57 / 78
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 131
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 131
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 131
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 131
Amir Danel Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Eric Moon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 34
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 125
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 125
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 125
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 125
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 180 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 123
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 123
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 123
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 123
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 216 / 123
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 217 / 123

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Liliana Edwards B Open Cat 4 20 / 25

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 6 / 99
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 20 / 99
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 132 / 99
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 158 / 99
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 40+ 1 / 83
Marc Frazer Men Master 55+ 6 / 63

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 14 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 21 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 85
Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 85
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 85
Marc Frazer Men Master 40+ 25 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 12 / 55

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Henry Neff Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 79
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 79

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Liliana Edwards Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Azyra Franklin Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Simon Eyob Men Master 35+ 35+ 11 / 42
Amilcar Samudio Men Master 35+ 35+ 19 / 42
Amilcar Samudio Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 49
Xaven Monsalud Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 1 / 7
Braylon Gant Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 3 / 7
Noah Chinemilly Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 6 / 7
Carole Harris Women Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Oliver Snydal Men Cat 3 12 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 26 / 70
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 38 / 70
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 41 / 70
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 44 / 70
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 53 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 28 / 94
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 35 / 94
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 43 / 94
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 65 / 94
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 68 / 94
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 76 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 45 / 94
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 54 / 94
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 59 / 94
Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 62 / 94
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 63 / 94
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 67 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 22 / 108
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 26 / 108
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 32 / 108
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 37 / 108
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 50 / 108
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 51 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Senior Pro 13 / 120
Patton Sims Men Senior Pro 26 / 120
Christopher Hardee jr. Men Senior Pro 28 / 120
Patrick Welch Men Senior Pro 60 / 120
Liam Flanagan Men Senior Pro 66 / 120
Nathan Surowiec Men Senior Pro 91 / 120
Amir Danel Men Senior Pro 227 / 120

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Olivia Sandoval Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Ella Brenneman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 54

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Cat 5 4 / 7

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 111
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 111
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 111
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 111
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 111
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 111
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 138
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 138
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 138
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 138
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 138
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 138
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 138

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 145
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 145
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 145
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 145
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 145
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 145
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 145

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 146
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 146
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 146
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 146
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 146
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 146
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 153
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 153
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 153
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 153
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 153
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 153
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 162
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 162
Nathan Surowiec Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 162
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 162
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 162
Patrick Welch Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 162
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 162

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 8

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Senior Cat 1-23 151 / 92
Henry Neff Men Senior Cat 1-23 163 / 92

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Leonardo Salgado gonzalez Men JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 9 2022)

David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Eric Moon Men Open 40+ Masters 25 / 35

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 146 / 88
Henry Neff Men Senior Cat 2-3 26 / 55

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Marc Frazer Men Open Masters 45+ 20 / 35
Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Henry Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Maximus Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Marc Frazer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

Liam Flanagan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Maximus Anderson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Henry Neff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29
David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Patton Sims Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 40+ Masters 11 / 27

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

Joseph Penley Men Open Cat 3 10 / 28
Andre Gates Men Open Cat 3 11 / 28
Patton Sims Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Henry Neff Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Liam Flanagan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Maximus Anderson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 34
David Davenport Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 40+ Masters 4 / 43

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Azyra Franklin Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Liliana Edwards Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 24
Annie Yeager Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 24

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Rogue State Racing Serie - Crits (Mar 5 2022)

David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 5 2022)

Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

Ace Grand Prix (Feb 27 2022)

Cooper Creech Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 13 / 41

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 20 2022)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Liam Flanagan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Christopher Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Amir Danel Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 34

16th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 19 2022)

Nathan Surowiec Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Christopher Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Spencer Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Liam Flanagan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Amir Danel Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Henry Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Patrick Welch Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 1 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 1 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Antonio Rossi Men Cat 2 4 / 44

Swamp Classic (Feb 6 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Pro 1-3 1 / 29

Swamp Classic (Feb 6 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Pro 1-3 2 / 23

Swamp Classic (Feb 5 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Pro 1-3 7 / 19

Swamp Classic (Feb 5 2022)

Maximus Anderson Men Pro 1-3 3 / 31

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 1/2 23 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Sait Arana Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 37
Jonah Killy Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 37
Henry Neff Men CAT 3/4 2 / 51

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Cat 1/2 2 / 81
Sam Smith Men Cat 1/2 24 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 8 / 86
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 40 / 86
Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1/2 42 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1 8 / 80
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1 52 / 80
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 56 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Spencer Miller Men Pro/1 26 / 83
Sean Guydish Men Pro/1 35 / 83
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 76 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/1 9 / 86
Spencer Miller Men Pro/1 44 / 86
Owen Musser Men Pro/1 73 / 86

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Ethan Carney Men Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Ethan Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

Strade Verde (Jul 11 2021)

Ethan Carney Men Category P/1/2/3 2 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Owen Musser Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 55

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Tobias Klein Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 128
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 128
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 128
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 128
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 128
Luca Scuriatti Men Pro/Cat 1 156 / 128
Ethan Carney Men Cat 2/3 7 / 73
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Tobias Klein Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 127
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 127
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1 184 / 127
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 127
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 127
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 127

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 56
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Jonah Killy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 107 / 56
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 4

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Owen Musser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 69
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 69
Jonah Killy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 69
Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 69
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 69

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Sean Guydish Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Spencer Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Patton Sims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Sait Arana Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jonah Killy Men Juniors 10-18 Open 5 / 42

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Sait Arana MEN 1/2/3 21 / 49
Sean Guydish MEN 1/2/3 28 / 49
Ethan Carney MEN 1/2/3 36 / 49
Sam Smith MEN 1/2/3 45 / 49
Nima Ebrahimnejad MEN 45+ 1 / 47

Cazenovia Hillbender 2021 (May 8 2021)

Ethan Carney Men - "A" Competitve 38 mile bike race 3 / 49

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open 40+ Masters 36 / 62

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Spencer Miller CAT 1/2/3 4 / 52

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Tobias Klein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 40+ Masters 11 / 41

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Tobias Klein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Tobias Klein Men Junior 15 - 18 2 / 32

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Patton Sims Men Pro 1-3 1 / 40
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Pro 1-3 19 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Jonah Killy Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Jonah Killy Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Jonah Killy Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 74

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Jonah Killy Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Tobias Klein Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Patton Sims Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 44
Nathaniel Moser Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 44
William Guillen Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Jonah Killy Cat 3 1 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Tobias Klein Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Patton Sims Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Nathaniel Moser Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Jonah Killy Cat 3 3 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Jonah Killy Cat 3 9 / 32
Patton Sims Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Tobias Klein Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Nathaniel Moser Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 41

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Sean Guydish Men Cat1-23 4 / 22
Owen Musser Men Cat1-23 19 / 22

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Sean Guydish Men 1/2/3 3 / 33
Owen Musser Men 1/2/3 17 / 33

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Sean Guydish Men 1/2/3 1 / 25

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Nathaniel Moser Men Coll A 4 / 32

Rogue State Road Race (Feb 29 2020)

William Guillen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 29

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
William Guillen Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Sait Arana Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Fischer Maris Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Nathaniel Moser Men Race 1 Cat2 32 / 28

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Dakota Schaeffer MEN PRO 1/2/3 27 / 37

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 62

Busiest Racers

in last months
Liam Flanagan 33
Spencer Miller 30
Patton Sims 28
Maximus Anderson 24
Henry Neff 23
Patrick Welch 22
Eric Moon 21
Nathan Surowiec 20
Sean Guydish 15
Sait Arana 14
Nima Ebrahimnejad 12
Jonah Killy 11
Owen Musser 11
Christopher Hardee 11
David Davenport 9
Tobias Klein 8
Ethan Carney 8
Oliver Snydal 7
Andrew Strohmeyer 7
Amir Danel 6
Leonardo Salgado gonzalez 6
Christopher Hardee jr. 5
Nathaniel Moser 5
Antonio Rossi 4
Michael Grant 4
Marc Frazer 4
Lanier Ash 4
Liliana Edwards 4
William Guillen 3
Chris Warno 3
Chris Jones* 2
Sean Gardner 2
Amilcar Samudio 2
Shay Wright 2
Bryan Norwood 2
Azyra Franklin 2
Kate Workman 2
Sam Smith 2
Satchel Kim 2
Simon Eyob 1
Annie Yeager 1
Sulley Beck 1
Lincoln Summers 1
Noah Chinemilly 1
Joseph Penley 1
Ella Brenneman 1
Cooper Creech 1
Xaven Monsalud 1
Braylon Gant 1
Daniel Williams 1
Olivia Sandoval 1
Luca Scuriatti 1
Andre Gates 1
Fischer Maris 1
Dakota Schaeffer 1
Logan Jones-wilkins 1
Carole Harris 1