Log In

Team Overview: Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 10
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Brian Cole Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 53
James Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 53

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

David Friedt Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 26
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 26
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Todd Tourville Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
David Stanton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 84 / 43

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 8
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8
Erik Olson Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 32
Garth Ferber Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 32
Brian Cole Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 32
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 54
Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Rodney Brandon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 54
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 54
Jason Walters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 86 / 54
Sage Vann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 94 / 54
Pavel Kritovich Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 95 / 54
Ted Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 44
Ben Di qual Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 54
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 54
Florin Folta Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Joe Huber Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Neal Karlinsky Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
John Graham Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 54
Todd Tourville Men Senior Cat 4 84 / 54
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 33
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 33

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Jason Walters Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 55 / 39
John Graham Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 39
Jason Walters Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 25

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 91 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 29
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 52

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Heikki Heinaro Men Senior Cat 4-5 49 / 42
Chris Mills Men Senior Cat 4-5 89 / 42

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Heikki Heinaro Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 56

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 25
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 61
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 61
Heikki Heinaro Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 25
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Heikki Heinaro Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 5
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 5
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 5
Garth Ferber Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 26
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 63
Blaine Felton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 63

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Apr 29 2018)

Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 10

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 8
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Arthur Brummett Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 26
David Stanton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 7
Pavel Kritovich Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 63
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 63
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 63
Florin Folta Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 63
Phil Arnold Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 24
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2018)

Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Donald Stimson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 34
Rodney Brandon Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 34
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 34
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 48
Pavel Kritovich Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 48
Joe Huber Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 48
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 48
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 48
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 48
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 41
Frederick Vandiver Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 41
Florin Folta Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 41

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 3 2018)

James Matson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
John Graham Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Martha Lane walsh Master 2 / 4
Martha Lane walsh Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Mark Clausen Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 18
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 18
Frederick Vandiver Men Master 50-59 Open 18 / 23
Garth Ferber Men Master 50-59 Open 19 / 23
David Parsons Men Master 50-59 Open 22 / 23
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 40
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Garth Ferber Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 40

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Joe Huber Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 32
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 26
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 26
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 26
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 26
Garth Ferber Men Master 40+ Open 22 / 26
Paul Dinger Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 26
Phil Arnold Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 26
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Open 25 / 26
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Open 26 / 26
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Mark Clausen Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Sage Vann Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 43

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 63
Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 63
John Graham Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Christopher Soelling Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3/4 46 / 52

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 41
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 41
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 15
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Erik Olson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 9
Donald Stimson Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 35
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 35

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Chad Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
John Graham Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Mark Clausen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Joe Huber Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
Greg Gibson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 36
Jason Walters Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 36
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 30
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 30
Joe Huber Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 30
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 30
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 30
John Graham Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 30
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 30
Jason Walters Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 37
John Graham Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 49
Michael Mullen Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 49
Greg Gibson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 43
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 43

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Justin Heinen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26
John Graham Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Erik Olson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 31
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 45
David Tolley Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 60

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 34
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45
David Tolley Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Erik Olson Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 29
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 29
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 11
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 11
John Graham Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Stephane Crepin Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Chris Sexton Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 19
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Lin Wang Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 46
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 46
Darren Jeung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 42
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Darren Jeung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Lin Wang Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Heikki Heinaro Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Darren Jeung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 29

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 54
Paul Dinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 54

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 57
Paul Dinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Paul Dinger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 61

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 37
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 37
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Open 36 / 37
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 27
Donald Stimson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 20
Joe Huber Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 20
Peter Mayer Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 20
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 41
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 41
John Graham Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 41
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 41
Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 41
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 41
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 41
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 16
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Open 17 / 46
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 22
Peter Mayer Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 22
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 33
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 33
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 33
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 33
Marty Sparks Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 33
John Graham Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 21
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 10

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 37
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Donald Stimson Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Andy Jackson Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 54
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 44
John Graham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 40
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 30
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 30
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 30
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 30
Lin Wang Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 34
Andy Jackson Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 34

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Greg Gibson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 9
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Watson Sallay Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 37

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Chad Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Neal Karlinsky Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Peter Mayer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 46
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 39
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 39
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 39
Joseph Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 39
Andy Jackson Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

James Matson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Brett Robertson Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Lin Wang Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 7 / 8
John Graham Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Chad Olson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Arthur Brummett Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Joe Huber Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Martha Lane walsh Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Andy Jackson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 25

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Adam Loving Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Donald Stimson Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 20
Paul Dinger Men Master 50-59 Open 10 / 20
Chris Mahan Men Master 50-59 Open 13 / 20
Garth Ferber Men Master 50-59 Open 17 / 20
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50-59 Open 20 / 20
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 3

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Marty Sparks Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Marty Sparks Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Vlad Moshenskiy Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 35
Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 30
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 35
Paul Dinger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Christopher Soelling Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 41

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50-59 Open 10 / 25
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 50-59 Open 14 / 25
Chris Mahan Men Master 50-59 Open 22 / 25
Marty Sparks Men Master 50-59 Open 25 / 25
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 27
Christopher Soelling Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 8
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Christopher Soelling Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Neal Karlinsky Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 51
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 51
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 51
Daniel Liberator Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 22
Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 22
Donald Stimson Men Master 35+ Open 18 / 22

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Chris Sexton Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Neal Karlinsky Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Brett Robertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Peter Mayer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Erik Olson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 13

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Erik Olson Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 32
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
Erik Olson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 44
David Friedt Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 44

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Adam Loving Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 58
Michael Mcguffin Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 58
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 58
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 58
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 59
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 59
Erik Olson Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 59
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 59
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 59
Robbin Goldfoos Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 59

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 36

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Garth Ferber Men Master 50-59 Open 46 / 54

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Christopher Soelling Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Bryce Harpole Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 46
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Bryce Harpole HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Peter Snoblin HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 46
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 46
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 48
Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 48
Paul Dinger Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 48

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Daniel Liberator Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 43
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Chris Mahan Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 68
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 68
Marty Sparks Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 68
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 68
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 68
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 18
Donald Stimson Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 18
Garth Ferber Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 18
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18
Robbin Goldfoos Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 9

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Martha Lane walsh Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Chris Mahan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Timothy Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 57
Donald Stimson Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 26
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 26
David Friedt Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Daniel Liberator Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 21
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 21
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 12
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 12
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Chris Mahan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Marty Sparks Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Kevin Kallock Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45
David Friedt Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Timothy Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Scott Vinson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 41
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 41
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 41
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 41
Donald Stimson Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 22
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 22
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 16
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 10
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Chris Mahan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Steve Bleifuhs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Timothy Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 35
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 35
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 35
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 35
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 35
Darren Jeung Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 35
Peter Snoblin Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 38

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Chris Sexton Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 29
Brett Robertson Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 29
Peter Mayer Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 29
Bryce Harpole Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 29
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 29
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 23
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 23
Paul Krebsbach Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 23
Christopher Soelling Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 23
Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Timothy Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 14
Mark Clausen Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
James Wright Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Martha Lane walsh Mixed 2 / 3
Martha Lane walsh Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Adam Loving 27
Chris Sexton 25
Justin Heinen 24
Christopher Soelling 24
Michael Mcguffin 21
James Wright 21
John Graham 21
Paul Dinger 20
Mark Clausen 19
Joe Huber 19
Steve Bleifuhs 17
Donald Stimson 15
Peter Mayer 15
David Friedt 15
Bryce Harpole 13
Stephane Crepin 11
Chris Mahan 11
Chad Olson 11
Bill Zimmerman 11
Brett Robertson 11
Heikki Heinaro 11
Joseph Thomas 9
Erik Olson 9
Timothy Nelson 9
Arthur Brummett 8
Paul Krebsbach 8
Garth Ferber 8
Peter Snoblin 7
Greg Gibson 7
Phil Arnold 7
Ted Buchanan 7
Frederick Vandiver 6
Watson Sallay 6
Dennis Thornton-wiatt 6
Robbin Goldfoos 6
Marty Sparks 6
Martha Lane walsh 6
Daniel Hubbell 6
Vlad Moshenskiy 5
Jason Walters 5
Grant Gibson 5
Neal Karlinsky 4
Lin Wang 4
Darren Jeung 4
Andy Jackson 4
Daniel Liberator 4
James Matson 3
Pavel Kritovich 3
Blaine Felton 3
Florin Folta 3
Sage Vann 2
Justin Laford 2
Todd Tourville 2
David Tolley 2
David Stanton 2
Rodney Brandon 2
Brian Cole 2
Scott Vinson 1
David Parsons 1
Michael Mullen 1
Kevin Kallock 1
Chris Mills 1
Ben Di qual 1