Log In

Team Overview: Velocause Centraal Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 9 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 6 / 69

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Lee Prouty Cat 3 21 / 40

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 8 / 11
Michael Kren Category 3/4 20 / 38
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 7

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 31 / 23
Lee Prouty Elite Category 1/2/3 37 / 23
Anthony Grisa Elite Category 3/4 1 / 18
Lee Prouty Elite Category 3/4 5 / 18
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 6
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 3
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Michael Lucas Category 1/2/3 2 / 21
Heidi Stangl Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 2
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
Michael Kren Category 3/4 21 / 27
Nicholas Hardrath Category 3/4 27 / 27
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 9-14 2 / 2

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 4 / 4
Michael Lucas Category 1/2/3 6 / 17
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 2 / 2

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Heidi Stangl Women 1 / 4
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 12
Nicholas Hardrath Masters 35+ Category 2/3 22 / 12
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Michael Kren Category 4/5 2 / 17
Lee Prouty Category 4/5 12 / 17
Lee Prouty Category 3/4 19 / 12
Michael Lucas Category 1/2/3 5 / 6

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Eli Keyes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 81
Jack Zakrajsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 65 / 81
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Anthony Grisa Men Open Fixed Gear 14 / 26

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Eli Keyes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 99
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Andrea Cyr Women Pro/1/2 24 / 50
Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Frank Greco jr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 58

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Lee Prouty Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Andrea Cyr Women Cat 2/3 17 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Andrea Cyr Women Pro/1/2 26 / 46
Andrea Cyr Women Cat 2/3 4 / 36

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Kren Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 11

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Andrea Cyr Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 44

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Isak Keyes Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 2 / 12
Michael Kren Category 4/5 3 / 34
Marcus Bickford Category 4/5 62 / 34
Joseph Carpisassi Category 1/2/3 18 / 10

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 6 / 9
Lauren Harkness Women Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 5
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 22
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 20
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 11 / 20
Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 18 / 20
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 2 / 11
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 3 / 11
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Dennis Smith Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Chad Hartley Fixed Gear 1 / 8
Michael Lucas Fixed Gear 2 / 8
Brian Leatherman Fixed Gear 5 / 8
Jeffrey Elam Fixed Gear 6 / 8
Emiel Pastijn Elite Category 4/5 6 / 37
Lee Prouty Elite Category 4/5 14 / 37
Dennis Smith Elite Category 4/5 21 / 37
Michael Kren Elite Category 4/5 28 / 37
Lee Prouty Elite Category 3/4 22 / 35
Dennis Smith Elite Category 3/4 59 / 35
Kia Namin Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 21
Chad Hartley Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 21
Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 21

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

John Boudry Men 1-23 Master 40+ 30 / 40
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 6 / 34
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 7 / 34
Brittany Cornelius Women 3-45 23 / 34

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Kia Namin Men Pro-12 112 / 114
Dylan Zakrajsek Men 1-23 Junior 1518 19 / 58
John Boudry Men 1-23 Master 40+ 48 / 70
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 2 / 55
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 30 / 55
Brittany Cornelius Women 3-45 43 / 55
Henrique Lowe Open Junior 13-14 7 / 26
Ben Kowalczyk Open Junior 13-14 18 / 26

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Dylan Zakrajsek Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 25 / 57
John Boudry Men 1-23 Master 40+ 27 / 53
Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Master 40+ 30 / 53
Dennis Smith Men 4-5 32 / 69
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 1 / 45
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 2 / 45
Henrique Lowe Open Junior 13-14 10 / 23
Ben Kowalczyk Open Junior 13-14 18 / 23

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 37 / 66
John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 38 / 66
Nicholas Hardrath Men 3 33 / 33
Dennis Smith Men 4-5 32 / 42
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 2 / 36
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 3 / 36
Brittany Cornelius Women 3-45 24 / 36

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Dylan Zakrajsek Men 1-23 Junior 1518 57 / 57
John Boudry Men 1-23 Master 40+ 12 / 36
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 1 / 29
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 2 / 29
Henrique Lowe Open Junior 13-14 8 / 20

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Dylan Zakrajsek Men 1-23 Junior 1518 31 / 55
Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 14 / 42
John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 25 / 42
Dennis Smith Men 4-5 33 / 54
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 2 / 29
Henrique Lowe Open Juniors 13-14 8 / 21
Ben Kowalczyk Open Juniors 13-14 17 / 21

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Dylan Zakrajsek Men 1-23 Junior 1518 21 / 55
John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 48 / 48
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 1 / 33
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 4 / 33
Henrique Lowe Open Juniors 13-14 5 / 18

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 23 / 60
John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 36 / 60
Michael Daws Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 22 / 40
Dennis Smith Men 4-5 56 / 61
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 2 / 31
Brittany Cornelius Women 3-45 9 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Kia Namin Men Pro-12 119 / 133
Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 21 / 60
John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 37 / 60
Nicholas Hardrath Men 3 47 / 53
Michael Kren Men 4-5 41 / 61
Andrea Cyr Women 3-45 3 / 47
Heidi Stangl Women 3-45 9 / 47
Brittany Cornelius Women 3-45 31 / 47

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 38 / 50
Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 45 / 50
Ben Kowalczyk Men 4-5 38 / 38
Dylan Zakrajsek Men 3 19 / 34
Kelly Shurilla Men 3 32 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

John Boudry Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Jeffrey Elam Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 39 / 40
Kelly Shurilla Men 3 23 / 24

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Thomas Felton Men 55-59 Master 4 / 32

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Dennis Smith Fixed Gear 4 / 4
Kia Namin Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 15
Andrea Cyr Women Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Heidi Stangl Women Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 6
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 1 / 10
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 10
Benny Smith Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 10
Michael Mcnulty Elite Category 3/4 2 / 19
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 6 / 19
Ian Tweedie Elite Category 3/4 10 / 19
Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 14 / 19
Nicholas Hardrath Elite Category 3/4 15 / 19
Eli Keyes Elite Category 3/4 16 / 19
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 7
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 1
Emiel Pastijn Elite Category 4/5 3 / 30
Andy Brand Elite Category 4/5 5 / 30
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 15-18 10 / 7
Nicholas Bucciarelli Men Junior 15-18 11 / 7
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 15-18 12 / 7
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 9
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 2 / 9
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 4 / 9

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Michael Lucas Men Cat 2/3 2 / 53
Kia Namin Men Cat 2/3 36 / 53
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Kelly Shurilla Men Cat 3/4 93 / 52
Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3 1 / 12
Isak Keyes Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 16
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 16
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 14

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Joseph Carpisassi Category 1/2/3 12 / 17
Andrew Feuersthaler Category 1/2/3 30 / 17
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 19
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 19
Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 19
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 2/3 11 / 19
Benny Smith Masters 35+ Category 2/3 16 / 19
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 17 / 19
Dennis Smith Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 1 / 15
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 2 / 15
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 5 / 15
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 7
Michael Mcnulty Category 3/4 6 / 29
Ian Tweedie Category 3/4 17 / 29
Marcus Bickford Category 3/4 22 / 29
Dennis Smith Category 3/4 55 / 29
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite 5 / 8
Dennis Smith Category 4/5 18 / 32
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 7

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Eli Keyes Men CAT 3 16 / 49
Dylan Zakrajsek Men CAT 3 26 / 49
Jack Zakrajsek Men CAT 3 29 / 49
Isak Keyes Men JUNIOR 15-18 15 / 24
Ian Tweedie Men JUNIOR 15-18 42 / 24
Henrique Lowe Men JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 18

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 19
Joseph Carpisassi Elite Category 1/2/3 6 / 19
Kia Namin Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 19
Chad Hartley Elite Category 1/2/3 31 / 19
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 22
Brian Schwaller Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 22
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 2/3 14 / 22
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 16 / 22
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 38 / 22
Michael Kren Elite Category 3/4 12 / 30
Nicholas Hardrath Elite Category 3/4 48 / 30
Michael Daws Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Lauren Harkness Women Elite 1 / 4
Andrea Cyr Women Elite 2 / 4
Heidi Stangl Women Elite 3 / 4
Andy Brand Elite Category 4/5 11 / 33
Jordan Trentadue Elite Category 4/5 16 / 33
Beth Liebhardt Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 1
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 7 / 12
Dennis Smith Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Nicholas Bucciarelli Men Junior 15-18 4 / 5

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Jack Zakrajsek Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Great Dane Velo Club Criterium (May 20 2018)

Kia Namin Elite Category 1/2/3 16 / 9
Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 2 / 6

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Ian Tweedie Men Cat 4 13 / 30

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Patrick Jungenblut Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 16
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 16
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 16
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Category 2/3 26 / 16
Michael Mcnulty Elite Category 3/4 3 / 27
Michael Kren Elite Category 3/4 11 / 27
Benny Smith Elite Category 3/4 21 / 27
Lauren Harkness Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 5
Marcus Bickford Elite Category 4/5 21 / 27
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Jack Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Dennis Smith Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Brian Leatherman Masters 40+ 11 / 19

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Patrick Jungenblut Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 18
Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Chad Hartley Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
Brian Leatherman Elite Category 1/2/3 30 / 18
Jeffrey Elam Elite Category 1/2/3 31 / 18
Andrea Cyr Women Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 5
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 3 / 16
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 5 / 16
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 16
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Category 2/3 15 / 16
Benny Smith Masters 35+ Category 2/3 16 / 16
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 5 / 17
Ian Tweedie Elite Category 4/5 7 / 29
Andy Brand Elite Category 4/5 17 / 29
Michael Mcnulty Elite Category 4/5 23 / 29
Lauren Harkness Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 8
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 5 / 8
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Nicholas Bucciarelli Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Eli Keyes Elite Category 3 10 / 46
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 18 / 46
Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 27 / 46
Emiel Pastijn Elite Category 5 30 / 39
Emiel Pastijn Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 5 / 51
Eli Keyes Elite Category 3 24 / 51
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 83 / 51
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 13-14 12 / 13
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 13-14 27 / 13

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 13-14 9 / 12
Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 10 / 35
Eli Keyes Elite Category 3 19 / 35
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3 26 / 35

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

John Boudry Men Open Cat 3/4 19 / 36

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 36
Brian Leatherman Elite Category 1/2/3 35 / 36
Jeffrey Elam Elite Category 1/2/3 36 / 36
Andrea Cyr Women Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 9 / 22
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Category 2/3 10 / 22
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Category 2/3 19 / 22
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 21 / 22
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 4 / 28
Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 6 / 28
Michael Kren Elite Category 3/4 14 / 28
Henrique Lowe Elite Category 3/4 28 / 28
Chris Cornelius Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 28
Andy Brand Elite Category 4/5 15 / 43
Michael Mcnulty Elite Category 4/5 16 / 43
Ian Tweedie Elite Category 4/5 36 / 43
Dennis Smith Elite Category 4/5 38 / 43
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 2 / 6
Chris Cornelius Elite Category 5 9 / 15
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Isak Keyes Men Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Dennis Smith Men Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 17
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 2 / 17
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 8 / 17

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Chad Hartley Elite Category 1/2/3 8 / 48
Michael Lucas Elite Category 1/2/3 11 / 48
Brian Leatherman Elite Category 1/2/3 44 / 48
Jeffrey Elam Elite Category 1/2/3 45 / 48
Heidi Stangl Women Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Donna Gallardo Women Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Heidi Beck Women Elite Category 1/2/3 11 / 11
Chris Cornelius Elite Category 5 5 / 24
Emiel Pastijn Elite Category 5 19 / 24
Ben Kowalczyk Elite Category 5 24 / 24
Eli Keyes Elite Category 3/4 2 / 41
Dylan Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 11 / 41
Justin Rivas Elite Category 3/4 12 / 41
Jack Zakrajsek Elite Category 3/4 17 / 41
Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 1 / 17
Nicholas Bucciarelli Junior 9-14 2 / 17
Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 6 / 17
Jack Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Dylan Zakrajsek Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Isak Keyes Men Junior 15-18 11 / 17
Henrique Lowe Men Junior 15-18 16 / 17
Andy Brand Elite Category 4/5 4 / 48
Ian Tweedie Elite Category 4/5 42 / 48
Henrique Lowe Elite Category 4/5 45 / 48
Michael Mcnulty Elite Category 4/5 46 / 48
Brian Leatherman Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 24
Jeffrey Elam Masters 35+ Category 2/3 11 / 24
Justin Rivas Masters 35+ Category 2/3 13 / 24
Chris Zugel Masters 35+ Category 2/3 19 / 24
John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 2/3 20 / 24

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Henrique Lowe Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Jeffrey Elam Men 40+ Masters 40+ 17 / 40

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 3/4 32 / 67

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 3-4 34 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Juniors 15-18 5 / 14
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 4 7 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 4 1 / 33

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Isak Keyes Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Heidi Hardrath Women Cat 2/3 25 / 37

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Ryley Northrop Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Elite Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 10 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 38 / 65

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Ryley Northrop Category 4/5 5 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Ryley Northrop Category 4/5 14 / 36

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Ryley Northrop Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 63

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Isak Keyes Men Juniors 13-14 Open 19 / 24
Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 7 / 55
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Ryley Northrop Men Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 75

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Ryley Northrop Fixed Gear Open 20 / 29
Isak Keyes Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 22
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 68

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 31

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Isak Keyes Juniors 13-14 Open 20 / 22
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 40

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Isak Keyes Juniors 13-14 Open 18 / 22
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 31

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Isak Keyes Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 20
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 35

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 68
Ryley Northrop Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 68

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Ryley Northrop Men Elite Cat 4/5 28 / 58

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Susan Uphill Women Elite Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Eli Keyes Men Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 39

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Justin Daulman Category 5 2 / 12
Isak Keyes Junior 9-14 6 / 13
Heidi Stangl Women 7 / 13

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women 5 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Isak Keyes Men Junior 13-14 14 / 16

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Brian Schwaller Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women P/1/2/3 21 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women P/1/2/3 17 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women P/1/2/3 17 / 25

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

John Boudry Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 3

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Chad Hartley Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 29
Heidi Stangl Women Open 8 / 10
Isak Keyes Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Open 6 / 15
Nicholas Hardrath Category 3/4 41 / 54
Andrew Feuersthaler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Open 4 / 13
Andrew Feuersthaler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Christan Griego Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 35
Nicholas Hardrath Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Christan Griego Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Nicholas Hardrath Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Heidi Stangl Women Elite Open 4 / 14

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Ben Kowalczyk Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 16

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Marcus Bickford Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Chip Pieper Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Marcus Bickford Cat 4/5 8 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Fixed Gear Open 33 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Mitchell Dutczak Men Fixed Gear Open 21 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 9 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Fixed Gear Open 28 / 32
Marcus Bickford Men Cat 4/5 3 / 71
Steven Paukner Men Cat 4/5 26 / 71
Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 75
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Chip Pieper Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 72 / 75
Ross Giese Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 73 / 75
Mitchell Dutczak Men Juniors 15-16 Open 10 / 30
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 13 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Fixed Gear Open 4 / 34
Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 17 / 61
Steven Paukner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Ross Giese Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Chip Pieper Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 27 / 59
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 2 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 12 / 105
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 92 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Ross Giese Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 67 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 65 / 76
Nicholas Hardrath Men Cat 2/3 73 / 76
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Ross Giese Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Marcus Bickford Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Steven Paukner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 14 / 62
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 43

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Marcus Bickford Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 49
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 32 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Marcus Bickford Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 100
Brian Schwaller Men Cat 2/3 77 / 100
Steven Paukner Men Cat 2/3 85 / 100
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 63
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Austin Riley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Andrew Feuersthaler Men Cat 2/3 2 / 82
Steven Paukner Men Cat 2/3 79 / 82
Christan Griego Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 54
John Boudry Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 35 / 54
Ross Giese Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Mitchell Dutczak Men 10-18 Junior 3 / 9

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 24 / 32

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 26 / 32

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Marcus Bickford Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Marcus Bickford Cat 4/5 3 / 30

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 23 / 45

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 41 / 45

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

John Boudry Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Andrew Feuersthaler Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Nicholas Hardrath Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Steven Paukner Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Marcus Bickford Cat 4/5 7 / 28

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Christan Griego 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 27
Mitchell Dutczak Cat 4/5 7 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

John Boudry Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

John Boudry Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Mitchell Dutczak Men Junior 15-18 OPEN 2 / 5

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

John Boudry Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Marcus Bickford Cat 4 6 / 34
Nicholas Hardrath Cat 3 32 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Marcus Bickford Cat 4 15 / 34
Nicholas Hardrath Cat 3 31 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Marcus Bickford Cat 4 9 / 21
Nicholas Hardrath Cat 3 23 / 26

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 6 / 11
Mitchell Dutczak Category 3/4 7 / 20

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

John Boudry 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 14
Marcus Bickford Category 3/4 16 / 31
Marcus Bickford Category 4/5 3 / 40

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Category 3/4 31 / 43
Mitchell Dutczak 15-18 Junior 5 / 12
Andrew Feuersthaler 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 34
John Boudry 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 34
Mitchell Dutczak Category 4/5 6 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 10
Marcus Bickford 19-29 Category 4/5 20 / 56
Mitchell Dutczak 19-29 Category 3/4 32 / 46
Marcus Bickford 19-29 Category 3/4 39 / 46
Andrew Feuersthaler 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 57

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Mitchell Dutczak 15-18 Junior 7 / 17
Mitchell Dutczak Category 3/4 15 / 48

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Jay Labecki 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Steven Paukner Category 3/4 23 / 32
Andrew Feuersthaler 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 1 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mitchell Dutczak 45
John Boudry 40
Heidi Stangl 31
Henrique Lowe 29
Andrew Feuersthaler 25
Eli Keyes 21
Dylan Zakrajsek 20
Marcus Bickford 19
Andrea Cyr 19
Jeffrey Elam 18
Ben Kowalczyk 18
Nicholas Hardrath 16
Dennis Smith 15
Lee Prouty 15
Isak Keyes 14
Ian Tweedie 13
Ryley Northrop 13
Brittany Cornelius 12
Michael Lucas 12
Brian Leatherman 12
Jack Zakrajsek 11
Nicholas Bucciarelli 11
Christan Griego 10
Michael Kren 10
Austin Riley 8
Chris Cornelius 8
Steven Paukner 7
Kia Namin 7
Anthony Grisa 7
Justin Rivas 7
Kelly Shurilla 6
Michael Mcnulty 6
Chad Hartley 6
Frank Greco jr 6
Emiel Pastijn 5
Andy Brand 5
Ross Giese 5
Benny Smith 4
Lauren Harkness 4
Chip Pieper 3
Joseph Carpisassi 3
Brian Schwaller 3
Michael Daws 2
Patrick Jungenblut 2
Susan Uphill 1
Jordan Trentadue 1
Heidi Beck 1
Thomas Felton 1
Chris Zugel 1
Jay Labecki 1
Heidi Hardrath 1
Beth Liebhardt 1
Donna Gallardo 1
Justin Daulman 1