Log In

Team Overview: Taco Time

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Blaine Felton Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 29

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 25
Steve Bleifuhs Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 25

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Chris Sexton Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Joseph Thomas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Neal Karlinsky Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Mark Clausen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Michael Mcguffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Christopher Soelling Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Todd Tourville Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Ted Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Justin Heinen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Garth Ferber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 52
Bryce Harpole Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Joe Huber Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Donald Stimson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 38
Bill Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 38
Justin Heinen Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 42
Daniel Hubbell Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 42
Arthur Brummett Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 42
Pavel Kritovich Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 42
Grant Gibson Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 42
James Wright Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 42
Stephane Crepin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Joe Bowen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Ted Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 40
Justin Laford Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 40
Phil Sayles Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 40

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Peter Mayer Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 27
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 27

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 63

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 6 2017)

Justin Heinen Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Michael Mcguffin Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Michael Mullen Cat 4/5 35 / 56
James Wright Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Stephane Crepin Masters Open 15 / 48
Erik Olson Masters Open 17 / 48
Joe Huber Masters Open 25 / 48
Mark Clausen Masters Open 25 / 48
Bill Zimmerman Masters Open 25 / 48
John Graham Masters Open 25 / 48

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Michael Mcguffin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Special Primes (Feb 4 2017)

Jeff Seifred Amateur Men 40+ 5 / 26

Diamondback Cascadia Super G - Overall (Feb 4 2017)

Jeff Seifred Amateur Men 40+ 1 / 26

12th Annual Ronde Ohop (Aug 7 2016)

Dennis Thornton-weiss Overall 11 / 20

2nd Annual Buckley Slough Kermesse (Jul 24 2016)

Dennis Thornton-wiatt 10am Masters 35+ 10 / 20

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 28
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28
Bill Zimmerman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Paul Dinger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Dennis Thornton-wiatt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Adam Loving Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 40

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 18

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 18

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 18

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Paul Dinger Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 54

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Stephane Crepin Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 26