Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman - EY Society
(redirected from: HagenBerman/Society Consulting)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 28 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
David Mullen Men Masters Open 9 / 35
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 12 / 35
Timothy Culbertson Men Masters Open 19 / 35
Alex Newton Men Masters Open 27 / 35

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 7 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
David Mullen Men Masters Open 12 / 47
Alex Newton Men Masters Open 25 / 47
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 27 / 47
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 17 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 11 / 49
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 16 / 49
David Mullen Men Masters Open 42 / 49
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 49

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 27
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 27

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 19 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Mullen Men Masters Open 8 / 66
Timothy Culbertson Men Masters Open 20 / 66
Kevin Vaughn Men Masters Open 30 / 66
George Romer Men Masters Open 33 / 66
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 36 / 66
Cory Applebury Men Masters Open 51 / 66
Alex Newton Men Masters Open 52 / 66
Mark Watson Men Masters Open 53 / 66
Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 14 / 59

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 29 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
George Romer Men Masters Open 15 / 54
David Mullen Men Masters Open 32 / 54
Cory Applebury Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 15 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
David Mullen Men Masters Open 7 / 60
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 11 / 60
Cory Applebury Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 24 2018)

Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Cory Applebury Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
George Romer Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 23 / 53

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 19 / 31
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 20 / 31
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 44 / 60

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 10 2018)

Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 44 / 60
Rian Rustvold Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 19 / 31
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 20 / 31

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 4 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 3/4 1 / 57

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Brian Clark Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 11
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 11
David Mullen Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 11

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 17 / 48
Justin Tornow Men Masters Open 31 / 48
David Mullen Men Masters Open 37 / 48

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 26
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 27
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 27
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 27

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 23
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 23
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 23
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 23
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 23
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 27
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Mark Watson Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Justin Tornow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Brian Clark Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
George Romer Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
David Mullen Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

David Mullen Men Masters Open 44 / 52
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 45 / 52

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
David Mullen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 63
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 52
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 52
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 30
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 30
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 30
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 35
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 36
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 36
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 36
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 36
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 23
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 20 / 23
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 37
Ludo Max Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 37
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Scott Stout Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 49
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 49
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 43
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 43
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 43

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 8
David Mullen Men Collegiate A 5 / 7
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 40
David Mullen Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 40
Brian Clark Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 40
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 46
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 41
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 41
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 44
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

Ludo Max Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Justin Tornow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 21 / 33
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 29 / 33

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 23 / 32

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 63
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 63
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 63
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 46
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 20 / 32
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 31 / 32
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 32 / 32

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 20 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 54
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 54
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 57
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 57
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 57
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Mark Watson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 61
George Romer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 61
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 61
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 7 / 28

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 37
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 37
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Open 26 / 37
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 27
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 27
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 18

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Pat Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Brendan Lanctot Men Masters Open 11 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Open 22 / 46
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Open 23 / 46
Brian Clark Men Master 35+ Open 37 / 46
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 30
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 30
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 30
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 30
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 33
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 14
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 21

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 41
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 41
Mark Watson Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Olivier Humbert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Benjamin Collins Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 40
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 40
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 40
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 7
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 7
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 7
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Duncan Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Mark Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Ludo Max Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 46
George Romer Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 46
Emily Katzberg Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 12
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 12
Samantha Mazer Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 12
Ashley Moore Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 12
Emily Ball Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Owen Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 24
Olivier Humbert Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 53

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Reid Hu Men Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Spring Goodin Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 10

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Emily Katzberg Women Open Cat 4 2 / 16

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 9 2016)

Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 14 / 52
Scott Stout Men Masters Open 14 / 28

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 11

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 5 2016)

Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Peter Super Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 19
Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 19
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 10
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 31
Brendan Lanctot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 40
George Romer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 40

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jun 14 2016)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Savio Tsui Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 26
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 26

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 10

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 13

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 9

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 3-45 13 / 31

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Misha Terentjev Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 36

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Megan Fisher Women C4 Para 4 / 3

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Misha Terentjev Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 36

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Misha Terentjev Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 39

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Misha Terentjev Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 39

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Misha Terentjev Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 47
Greg Snyder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 36

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Greg Snyder Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 55
Misha Terentjev Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 55

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Megan Fay Women Cat 4 11 / 23