Log In

Team Overview: Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Kurt Bickel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 42

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Matthew Slater Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 22 / 30
Matthew Slater Category 1/2/3 8 / 29

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 1 / 19
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 11 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 43
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Master 45-54 7 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Master 45-54 8 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Master 45-54 1 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 22
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 8 / 36
Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 59
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 49

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Dirk Himley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 23

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Master 45-49 4 / 55
Dirk Himley Men Master 45-49 11 / 55

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 22 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Charles Spelman Men Cat 3/4 45-99 21 / 33
Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 11 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Craig Parker Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 69

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 7 / 51

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Charles Spelman Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 54

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 23
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 23
Dirk Himley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 23
John Watkins Men Cat 5 A 9 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 42

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Hunter Ziesing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 26

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Jennifer Kruger Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Charles Spelman Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Dirk Himley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 31 / 45

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 12
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 5 / 12

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 31
Craig Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 31
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 45
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 45
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 53
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 53
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 53

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 53
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 53
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 49 / 53

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 22
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 22
Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Cale Reeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Hunter Ziesing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 27
Dirk Himley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 27
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 5 / 35

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Martha Walsh Women 1/2 6 / 7
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 1 / 8
Matthew Slater Masters Men 2 / 8
Michael Walsh Masters Men 3 / 8
Scott Browning Masters Men 5 / 8
John Obrien Masters 50+ 5 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Martha Walsh Women 1/2 7 / 7
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 1 / 8
Matthew Slater Masters Men 2 / 8
Scott Browning Masters Men 5 / 8
Michael Walsh Masters Men 7 / 8
John Obrien Masters 50+ 5 / 6

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Martha Walsh Women 1/2 7 / 8
Scott Browning Masters Men 1 / 9
Matthew Slater Masters Men 2 / 9
Michael Walsh Masters Men 3 / 9
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 5 / 9
John Obrien Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Martha Walsh Women 1/2 3 / 8
Scott Browning Masters Men 2 / 9
Matthew Slater Masters Men 3 / 9
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 4 / 9
Michael Walsh Masters Men 5 / 9
John Obrien Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Central Oregon Crit Champs (Aug 18 2010)

Karsten Hagen Pro/1/2 4 / 11

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Martha Walsh Masters Women 50+ 1 / 3
Don Hanson Masters Men 60+ 14 / 15
John Obrien Masters Men 50-59 25 / 25
Matthew Slater Masters Men 40-49 1 / 40
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 40-49 2 / 40
Michael Walsh Masters Men 40-49 9 / 40
Scott Browning Masters Men 40-49 10 / 40

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Martha Walsh Women 24 / 32
John Browning Senior Men 6 / 29
Michael Walsh Senior Men 25 / 29
Scott Browning Category 3 19 / 36
John Obrien Category 3 20 / 36

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

John Browning Cat 1/2/3 64 / 67

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Matthew Slater Masters 1/2/3 22 / 60

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

John Browning Senior Men 4 / 36
Matthew Slater Senior Men 31 / 36
John Browning Masters Men 2 / 26
Matthew Slater Masters Men 6 / 26
Scott Browning Masters Men 16 / 26
Scott Browning Category 3 Men 21 / 36

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 4 / 18
Karsten Hagen P/1/2 19 / 48

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 6 / 39

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 3 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

John Obrien Masters Men 3/4/5 4 / 14

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro. 1-2-3 32 / 74

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

John Browning Senior Men 1 / 33
Scott Browning Cat 3 Men 19 / 30
John Browning Master Men 1 / 22
Matthew Slater Master Men 5 / 22
Scott Browning Master Men 11 / 22

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Karsten Hagen Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 3
John Obrien Masters Men 50+ 2 / 11

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

John Browning Senior Men 2 / 30
Matthew Slater Senior Men 17 / 30
John Browning Masters Men 1 / 25
Scott Browning Masters Men 9 / 25
Matthew Slater Masters Men 16 / 25

Central Oregon Crit Series #3 (Jun 30 2010)

Karsten Hagen Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

John Browning Master 40+ 3 / 18
Matthew Slater Master 40+ 4 / 18

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Karsten Hagen Pro 1/2 Men 19 / 34
John Obrien Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men 17 / 18
John Obrien Cat 3 Men 19 / 42
John Obrien Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 11 / 44
Karsten Hagen Masters CAT 1/2/3 Men 35+ 23 / 44

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

John Browning Senior Men 1 / 28
John Browning Masters Men 1 / 26
Matthew Slater Masters Men 4 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Martha Walsh Women Masters 2 / 9
John Browning Masters Men 1/2/3 1 / 42
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 1/2/3 6 / 42
Scott Browning Masters Men 1/2/3 8 / 42
Michael Walsh Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 42
Matthew Slater Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 42
John Obrien Masters Men 1/2/3 26 / 42

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Martha Walsh Master Women 7 / 9
John Browning Master Men 1/2/3 2 / 42
Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 9 / 42
Michael Dunn Master Men 1/2/3 15 / 42
Scott Browning Master Men 1/2/3 16 / 42
Matthew Slater Master Men 1/2/3 26 / 42
John Obrien Master Men 1/2/3 28 / 42
Michael Walsh Master Men 1/2/3 31 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Martha Walsh Master Women 1 / 9
John Browning Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 42
Karsten Hagen Master Men 1/2/3 8 / 42
John Obrien Master Men 1/2/3 10 / 42
Matthew Slater Master Men 1/2/3 13 / 42
Scott Browning Master Men 1/2/3 17 / 42
Michael Walsh Master Men 1/2/3 19 / 42
Michael Dunn Master Men 1/2/3 27 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

John Browning Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Matthew Slater Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Scott Browning Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Michael Walsh Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Michael Dunn Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Karsten Hagen Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
John Obrien Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Martha Walsh Women Masters 1 / 9

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Matthew Slater Masters Men 4 / 17

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Michael Dunn Masters 1/2/3 21 / 58

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Martha Walsh Masters Women 50-54 1 / 6
John Obrien Masters Men 50-54 2 / 17
Karsten Hagen Masters Men 40-44 2 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Matthew Slater Masters Men 4 / 12

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Michael Dunn Masters 1/2/3 33 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ 1 / 20
Tom Lyons Masters Men 45+ 2 / 20
Cale Reeder Masters Men 45+ 5 / 20
Matthew Slater Masters Men 45+ 12 / 20
John Browning Masters Men 35+ 15 / 39
Nathaniel English Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Cale Reeder Masters Men 45+ 1 / 22
Tom Lyons Masters Men 45+ 8 / 22
Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ 13 / 22
Matthew Slater Masters Men 45+ 14 / 22
John Browning Masters Men 35+ 6 / 40
Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 3 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Nathaniel English Pro/1/2 5 / 131
Cale Reeder Masters Men 45+ 2 / 23
Matthew Slater Masters Men 45+ 7 / 23
Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ 8 / 23
Tom Lyons Masters Men 45+ 12 / 23
John Browning Masters Men 35+ 9 / 40

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Nathaniel English Pro/1/2 27 / 149
Cale Reeder Masters Men 45+ 1 / 28
Hunter Ziesing Masters Men 45+ 4 / 28
Tom Lyons Masters Men 45+ 5 / 28
Matthew Slater Masters Men 45+ 11 / 28
John Browning Masters Men 35+ 5 / 44

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Nathaniel English Pro/1/2 76 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Nathaniel English Pro/1/2 7 / 167
Lucas Binder Pro/1/2 155 / 167
Shawn Rosenthal Pro/1/2 156 / 167

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Michael Dunn Masters 1/2/3 29 / 42

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Matthew Slater Senior Men 2 / 28
John Browning Senior Men 2 / 28
Karsten Hagen Senior Men 2 / 28
Michael Walsh Senior Men 2 / 28
Scott Browning Masters Men 160-199 1 / 16
Kerry Farrell Masters Men 160-199 1 / 16
Michael Dunn Masters Men 160-199 1 / 16
John Obrien Masters Men 160-199 1 / 16

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

John Browning Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Michael Walsh Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54
Michael Dunn Masters 1/2/3/ 7 / 15
Matthew Slater Masters 1/2/3/ 12 / 15

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

John Browning Cat 1/2/3 25 / 83

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 34
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 34

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

John Browning Men 1/2 4 / 44
Michael Dunn Men 1/2 26 / 44
John Obrien Master Men 50+ 2 / 14

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

John Browning Cat 1/2/3 38 / 114

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 2 / 56
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 60
Craig Parker Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 60
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 55 / 60
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 60

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Nick Mcgowan Men 4 Open 52 / 89

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Karsten Hagen Cat 1/2 3 / 28

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Matthew Slater Masters 1/2/3/ 31 / 52

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Men MR Master 50-99 6 / 52
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 23 / 109

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 30
Shawn Rosenthal Men Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 84
Jordan Kestler Men 3 11 / 62

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Mick/martha Walsh/walsh Mixed Tandem 1 / 1

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

John Browning Masters 40+ 14 / 42
Matthew Slater Masters 40+ 15 / 42
Karsten Hagen Masters 40+ 16 / 42
Nathan Hobson Masters 40+ 21 / 42
Scott Browning Masters 40+ 30 / 42

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

John Browning Master 40+ 5 / 45
Karsten Hagen Master 40+ 6 / 45
Matthew Slater Master 40+ 8 / 45
Scott Browning Master 40+ 10 / 45
Nathan Hobson Master 40+ 21 / 45

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Mick/martha Walsh/walsh Mixed Tandem 1 / 1

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Mick/martha Walsh/walsh Mixed Tandem 1 / 1

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

John Browning Master 40+ 3 / 49
Karsten Hagen Master 40+ 9 / 49
Matthew Slater Master 40+ 10 / 49
Scott Browning Master 40+ 24 / 49
Nathan Hobson Master 40+ 42 / 49

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Matthew Slater Master 40+ 1 / 57
John Browning Master 40+ 3 / 57
Karsten Hagen Master 40+ 8 / 57
Scott Browning Master 40+ 31 / 57
Nathan Hobson Master 40+ 33 / 57

Tuesday PIR #3 (Apr 20 2010)

John Browning Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Michael Dunn Masters 45+ 6 / 12

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

Michael Dunn Cat 1/2/3 32 / 87

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Karsten Hagen Men 1/2 23 / 58
Michael Dunn Men 1/2 51 / 58
Martha Walsh Women 1/2 10 / 16
Scott Browning Men 3 16 / 63

Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)

Nathaniel English Men Cat 1/2/Pro 2 / 5
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Chandler Delinks Masters 30+ (1-4) 5 / 84

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 3 / 53
James Wingert Men Pro/1/2 34 / 53
Justin Laue Men Pro/1/2 47 / 53
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 58
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 58
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 76 / 58

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Tom Lyons Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 32

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Chandler Delinks MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 6 / 93

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Scott Browning Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 34
Karsten Hagen Men 1/2 2 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Steve Rangoussis Men 5 12 / 44
Nick Mcgowan Men 5 18 / 44
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 54
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 94

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Nick Mcgowan Men 5 36 / 49
Sid Noyes Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 25 / 46
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 81

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 60
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 60
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 60
James Wingert Men Pro/1/2 3 / 42
Justin Laue Men Pro/1/2 9 / 42

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

John Browning Men 1/2 30 / 46
Matthew Slater Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 38
Scott Browning Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 38
Michael Dunn Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 38
Karsten Hagen Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT (Mar 13 2010)

Justin Laue Men Pro/1/2 13 / 71
James Wingert Men Pro/1/2 18 / 71
Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 36 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 68
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 68
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 68
Katherine Hamilton Women 4 39 / 43
James Wingert Men Pro/1/2 11 / 70
Justin Laue Men Pro/1/2 13 / 70
Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 67 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 70
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 70
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 70
Katherine Hamilton Women 4 30 / 43
James Wingert Men Pro/1/2 7 / 63
Justin Laue Men Pro/1/2 22 / 63
Nathaniel English Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63

As the Raven Flies TT (Mar 13 2010)

Karsten Hagen Men 1/2/3 2 / 50

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 95
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 97 / 95
Katherine Hamilton Women 4 34 / 39
Lucas Binder Men Pro/1/2 144 / 142
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 111

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

John Browning Men 1/2 2 / 58
Michael Dunn Men 1/2 34 / 58
Scott Browning Men Master 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 35

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Matthew Slater Men 1/2 16 / 54
John Browning Men 1/2 22 / 54
Karsten Hagen Men 1/2 23 / 54
Matthew Slater Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 33
John Browning Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 6 / 33
Michael Dunn Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 33

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 19
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 19

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Matthew Slater Men 40+ 3 / 38
Scott Browning Men 40+ 14 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Shawn Rosenthal Men Pro/1/2 16 / 24
Cale Reeder Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 28
Hunter Ziesing Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 28
Michael Pugh Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Shawn Rosenthal Men Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Cale Reeder Men MR Master 45-99 1 / 46
Hunter Ziesing Men MR Master 45-99 3 / 46
Michael Pugh Men MR Master 45-99 10 / 46

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Scott Browning Men 3 8 / 95
John Browning Men1-2 2 / 54
Karsten Hagen Men1-2 7 / 54

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Sid Noyes Men Master 55-99 11 / 13

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Sid Noyes Men 4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 26
Cliff Goldstein Men 3 20 / 22
Nick Mcgowan Men Cat 5 A 45 / 54
Cale Reeder Men Master 45-99 2 / 27
Hunter Ziesing Men Master 45-99 3 / 27
Tom Lyons Men Master 45-99 10 / 27
Michael Pugh Men Master 45-99 27 / 27
Ian Charles Men Cat 5 B 9 / 16

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Cale Reeder Men Master 45-99 1 / 34
Hunter Ziesing Men Master 45-99 8 / 34

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Jasonn Potter Senior Men Category 5 11 / 47