Log In

Team Overview: Ironheads Multisport Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Annie Bencomo Women 4 6 / 20

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-54 6 / 7

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Denny Burnett Men Category 5 3 / 23
Aaron Jenniges Men Category 4 1 / 30
Karon Rakoz Masters Women 6 / 12

Firecracker Time Trial (Jul 3 2010)

Karon Rakoz Women 40+ 2 / 2

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-54 3 / 6

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 (Apr 25 2010)

Aaron Jenniges Men 3 1 / 3
Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-59 1 / 2
Bob Rakoz Masters Men 40-49 4 / 6

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 (Apr 24 2010)

Aaron Jenniges Men 3 2 / 3
Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-59 1 / 3
Bob Rakoz Masters Men 40-49 3 / 6

Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 (Apr 24 2010)

Aaron Jenniges Men 3 2 / 3
Karon Rakoz Masters Women 50-59 1 / 3
Bob Rakoz Masters Men 40-49 5 / 6

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Taylor Bethell Men 5 Group A 19 / 47
Samuel Bradshaw Men 5 Group A 22 / 47

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Samuel Bradshaw Men 5B 7 / 28

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Denny Burnett Category 5 Men 2 / 43

Tuesday PIR July #1 (Jul 7 2009)

Graham Frank Cat 4/5 18 / 22

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 26 2009)

Darin Shields Masters Men 40-49 6 / 9

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage One (Apr 24 2009)

Darin Shields Masters Men 40-49 5 / 9

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Bonnie Jensen Women Category 4 6 / 27
Bill Thompson Men Category 4/5 2 / 76
Aleck Alleckson Men Category 4/5 4 / 76
Steve Murcott Men Category 4/5 7 / 76
Samuel Bradshaw Men Category 4/5 9 / 76
Taylor Bethell Men Category 4/5 19 / 76
A.j. Kemp Men Category 4/5 22 / 76
Marie Gansemer Masters Women 40-49 11 / 11
Tim Winestorfer Masters Men 50-59 20 / 31

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival - Stage Three (Apr 27 2008)

Angela Shields Women 30-39 1 / 4

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Lindsay Fox Women Category 4 3 / 8

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 20 2008)

Lindsay Fox Women Category 4 7 / 9

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Angela Shields Women Category 4 17 / 34

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Lindsay Fox Women Category 4/5 11 / 23
Angela Shields Masters Women 30-39 3 / 15
Darin Shields Masters Men 40-49 18 / 60
Darren Smith Masters Men 40-49 54 / 60

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Kendra Baran Women Category 4 3 / 6

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Chris Varney Category 5 Men 55 / 56