Log In

Team Overview: Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Camano Island Circuit Race (Aug 12 2017)

Richie Strong Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 11
Harry Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 32

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Aug 8 2017)

William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Steve Sonheim Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 6 / 48

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 6 2017)

Megan Doherty Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
William Cucco Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 17

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Megan Doherty Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 4 / 15

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Megan Doherty Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 4 / 16

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Megan Doherty Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 3 / 16

Hedrick Cycles Echo Series: Skagit Bay Circuit Race (Jul 30 2017)

Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 27
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Harry Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 43

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 23
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 23
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
David Chipchase Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Aaron Griffith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Josh Crow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 38
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 38

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Jul 11 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Aaron Reinke Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Devin Fife Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Aaron Griffith Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 22 / 52

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 66
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66
Adam Worobec Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 63
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 52

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Megan Doherty Women 17-18 Junior 7 / 20
William Cucco Men 11-12 Junior 14 / 25

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Megan Doherty Women 17-18 Junior 6 / 22
William Cucco Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 27

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

William Cucco Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Jeffrey Musser Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 30
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 30
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 32
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Lance French Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 35
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 9
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 11
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 38
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Harry Edwards Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 36
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 30
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 30
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 30
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 30
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 23
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 23
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 23
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 23
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 19 / 23
Annie Bertucio Women Senior Cat 3 21 / 23
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 39
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Steve Sonheim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Steve Sonheim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 37
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 49
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 49
Thomas Catalina Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 49
Ryan Feser Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 49
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 43
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 43
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 43
Jeffrey Musser Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 41
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 65

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Jeffrey Musser Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Ryan Feser Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 40
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 40
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 40
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 40
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 40
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 40
Sean Powell Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 40
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 13
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 13
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 13
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 45
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 45
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 45
John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 22
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 51
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Adam Worobec Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Bruce Krebs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 20
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 45
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Adam Worobec Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Karen Doherty Women Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
William Cucco Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Adam Worobec Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
David Chipchase Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 38

Olympic View Road Race (May 13 2017)

John Rasanen Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 29
Timothy Hughes Men Master 50-59 Open 10 / 29
Vern Cole Men Master 50-59 Open 27 / 29
Malia Greening Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Josh Crow Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
David Chipchase Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jeffrey Musser Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 37

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 33
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 10 / 33
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 53
William Cucco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 32
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 27 / 32
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 56
William Cucco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 5

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 63
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 63
Josh Crow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 63
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 63
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 63
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 63
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 46
David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Josh Crow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 57
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 57
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 8 / 32
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 18 / 32
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 55
William Cucco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 5

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 44
William Cucco Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 54
Josh Crow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 54
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 54
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 57
Josh Crow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 57
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 57
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 57
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 57
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 57
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
David Chipchase Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 61
Josh Crow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Bradlee Haley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 61
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Adam Worobec Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
Patrick Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Andrew Pryhuber Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 57

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 2 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Josh Crow Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Bradlee Haley Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Jason Corbridge Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
David Chipchase Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Samuel Park Men Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Garrett George Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Jesse Nofziger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 3 / 28
Malia Greening Men Masters Open 15 / 28

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Timothy Hughes Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 53

Mason Lake Road Race #2 (Apr 9 2017)

Josh Crow Men Master 35+ Open 19 / 37
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 16
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 27
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 27
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 27
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 27
Jason Corbridge Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 27
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 20
Malia Greening Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 20
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 41
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 41
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 18
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 18
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 18 / 18
Andy Bechtel Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 16
Tomoaki Takasugi Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 39
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Scott Villalon Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 39

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 15
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 17

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 4 2017)

Jeremy Cucco Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63
William Cucco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Nate Bullock Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Jeffrey Musser Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Andy Bechtel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Gian Vito Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Scott Burger Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Richie Strong Men Masters Open 8 / 34
Garrett George Men Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

John Rasanen Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 46
Richie Strong Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 46
Samuel Park Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 46
Anthony Carroll Men Master 35+ Open 18 / 46
Gian Vito Men Master 35+ Open 42 / 46
Bruce Krebs Men Master 35+ Open 43 / 46
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 30
Jason Corbridge Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 30
Malia Greening Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 22
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 33
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 33
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 33
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 14
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 14
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 13 / 14
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 21
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 21
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Scott Villalon Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 44

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Gian Vito Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Bruce Krebs Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Megan Doherty Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 54
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 54
Vern Cole Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 26
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Tomoaki Takasugi Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 50

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Lance French Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Jason Corbridge Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 40
Youlia Shabalina Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 7
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 30
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 30
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 30
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 4
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 34
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 34
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 44
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Scott Villalon Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 44
Tomoaki Takasugi Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 44

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Andy Bechtel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 9
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Lance French Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 37
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Gian Vito Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 46
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46
John Rasanen Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 46
Garrett George Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 46
Vern Cole Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 46
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 12
Stephanie Halamek Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Malia Greening Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Amanda Loser Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Joe Smith Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 39
Jeffrey Perez Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 39
Aaron Reinke Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 39
William Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 39
Jeremy Cucco Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 39
Allison Indyk Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 7
Lance French Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 24
Nate Bullock Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 24
Scott Burger Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 24
Josh Crow Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 53
Scott Villalon Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 53
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 53
Steve Sonheim Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Tomoaki Takasugi Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 53

The Ridge Circuit Race #2 (Mar 5 2017)

Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
John Rasanen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Jeffrey Musser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Harry Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

William Cucco Men Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Lauren Schmidt Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Jeremy Cucco Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 10
Beth Pfost Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Karen Doherty Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Pacific Raceways Road Racing Event (Feb 25 2017)

Allison Indyk Women Open Cat 5 1 / 13
Gian Vito Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 5 / 44
Andy Bechtel Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 18 / 44
Nate Bullock Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 30 / 44
Jeffrey Perez Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 31 / 44
William Cucco Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 36 / 44
Joe Smith Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 41 / 44
Jeffrey Musser Men Open Cat 4/5 ODD 44 / 44
Lauren Schmidt Women Open Cat 4 1 / 16
Kara Wilder Women Open Cat 4 5 / 16
Emily Alexander Women Open Cat 3 8 / 10
Ryan Feser Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 5 / 42
Scott Burger Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 15 / 42
Jeremy Cucco Men Open Cat 4/5 EVEN 16 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Chipchase 24
William Cucco 22
Bradlee Haley 19
Emily Alexander 18
Jeremy Cucco 18
Josh Crow 18
Allison Indyk 18
Stephanie Halamek 15
Richie Strong 15
Megan Doherty 14
Adam Worobec 14
Aaron Reinke 14
Jeffrey Musser 13
Harry Edwards 12
Garrett George 12
Andrew Pryhuber 12
Karine Valliantsaunders 12
Jeffrey Gaeckle 11
Joe Smith 11
Scott Burger 11
Amanda Loser 11
Lauren Schmidt 11
Andy Bechtel 10
Malia Greening 10
Steve Sonheim 9
Nate Bullock 9
Timothy Hughes 8
Jeffrey Perez 8
Jesse Nofziger 7
Shannon Mallory 7
John Rasanen 6
Aaron Griffith 6
Jason Corbridge 6
Patrick Dunn 6
Thomas Catalina 5
Karen Doherty 5
Gian Vito 5
Scott Villalon 4
Samuel Park 4
Lance French 4
Tomoaki Takasugi 4
Brooke Danaher 4
Ryan Feser 3
Vern Cole 3
Bruce Krebs 3
Annie Bertucio 2
Devin Fife 1
Beth Pfost 1
Sarah Carroll 1
Anthony Carroll 1
Darnell Umagat 1
Youlia Shabalina 1
Sean Powell 1
Kara Wilder 1