Log In

Team Overview: Allegro Cyclery Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 10
Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 17 / 19

Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race (Jun 8 2019)

Ben Rotert Men B Pack Open 1 / 15

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Glenn Silver Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Glenn Silver Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 10
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Glenn Silver Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 10
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Glenn Silver Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 10
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 45

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 54 / 31

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Samantha Devoir Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Cat 5 10 / 37
John Wannarka Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Kimberly Richter Women Cat4/5 14 / 22
Samantha Devoir Women Cat4/5 15 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Ross Antonsen Men Cat 5 79 / 40
John Wannarka Men Cat 4 22 / 23
Kimberly Richter Women Cat4/5 15 / 21
Samantha Devoir Women Cat4/5 17 / 21

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Cat 5 6 / 43
Ross Antonsen Men Cat 5 21 / 43
John Wannarka Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Kimberly Richter Women Cat4/5 11 / 23
Samantha Devoir Women Cat4/5 12 / 23

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Ben Rotert Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Ross Antonsen Men Cat 5 17 / 43
John Wannarka Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Kimberly Richter Women Cat4/5 13 / 23
Samantha Devoir Women Cat4/5 19 / 23

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Kevin Andrews Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 22
Randy Beecham Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 52 / 34
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 4-5 26 / 42

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Kevin Andrews Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 21
Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 56
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 56

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Kevin Andrews Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 25
Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Kevin Andrews Men Master 50+ Open 23 / 25
Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 61
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 61

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Kevin Andrews Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33
Matthew Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 29
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 29
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 29
Chris Owen Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 29
Scott Peters Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 29
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 29
Steve Rapp Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Mark Spencer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 29
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 29
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 29
Dan Elsom Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 29
Chris Owen Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 29
Colin Faint Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 29
Scott Peters Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 29
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 29
Steve Rapp Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 30
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 30
Chris Owen Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 30
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 30
Scott Peters Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 30
Colin Faint Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 30
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 30
Steve Rapp Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Matthew Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 29
John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Steve Rapp Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Matthew Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 29
Ross Antonsen Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 28
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 28
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 28
Chris Owen Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 28
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 28
Scott Peters Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 28
Mark Spencer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Steve Rapp Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

2018 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Matthew Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 11

2018 Spring Breakout #1 (Mar 31 2018)

Matthew Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 11

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

John Wannarka Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 44

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Fiona Bennitt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 26 / 33
Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 56

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Fiona Bennitt Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 29 / 32
Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 44

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Michael Austin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Andy Wooley Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Ben Rotert Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Chris Owen Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 15

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Michael Austin Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 8
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 41

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 40

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 46

The Ridge Circuit Race #2 (Mar 5 2017)

Matthew Faunt Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Mark Spencer Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Michael Austin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14