Log In

Team Overview: Multnomah Athletic Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Mary Ross Masters Women 55-59 1 / 3

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Mary Ross Masters Women 55+ 1 / 9

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50-59 2 / 5

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 8

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 2 / 15

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Jill Josselyn Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Bradley Gebhard Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 57 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Michael Resnick Men Masters 65-69 27 / 27
Mary Ross Women Masters 55-59 10 / 16

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Jill Josselyn Women Tandem Masters 110+ 1 / 2
Mary Ross Women Masters 55-59 11 / 13

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Jill Josselyn Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3
Mary Ross Masters Women 55-59 1 / 1
Michael Resnick Masters Men 60+ 19 / 20

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 2 / 27

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 29

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50+ 3 / 4

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Jill Josselyn Women 60+ 2 / 3

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Brad Gebhard Senior Men 44 / 63

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 27

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 28 2013)

Jill Josselyn Women 60+ 1 / 2

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 30 / 34

Deschutes River Valley TT Festival (Apr 27 2013)

Jill Josselyn Women 60+ 1 / 2

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50+ 1 / 6

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Brad Gebhard Men 1/2/3 50 / 52
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 47

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Brad Gebhard Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 35

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Bridget Dawson Masters Women 50-59 5 / 11
David Preston Masters Men 50-59 22 / 27

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Bradley Gebhard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 78 / 77

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Jill Josselyn Women Tandem Master 110+ 2 / 2
Mary Ross Women Master 50--54 15 / 25

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Jill Josselyn Women Master 55-59 15 / 16
Mary Ross Women Master 50-54 13 / 21

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Jill Josselyn Masters Women 55-59 1 / 3
Mary Ross Masters Women 50-54 1 / 1

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Brad Gebhard Masters 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 23

OBRA TT (Aug 12 2012)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50-54 2 / 6

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50-59 4 / 10

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50+ 1 / 4

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Linda Moreland-hooker Women 50-59 5 / 11

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Robert/daphne Burney/moore Tandem 3 / 3
Michael Resnick Masters Men 60+ 8 / 11
Mary Ross Masters Women 50-54 1 / 4

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50-54 1 / 4
Michael Resnick Masters Men 60+ 6 / 8
Chris Marks Masters Men 55-59 6 / 10

The PIR 100 (Jul 4 2011)

Robert Burney Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women 22 / 23

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Mary Ross Masters Women 50-54 2 / 5

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Robert/daphne Burney/moore Tandem 1 / 2

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Robert/daphne Burney/moore Tandem 1 / 1

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Claire Devoe Women Cat 4 7 / 16

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Claire Devoe Women Cat 4 4 / 14

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Claire Devoe Juniors 8 / 13
Andrew Petrillo Juniors 11 / 13

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Robert Burney Masters Men 50-59 17 / 31
Claire Devoe Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Scott Kessler Masters Men 55-59 3 / 7

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Scott Kessler Masters Men 55+ 8 / 11

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Andrew Usher Catgegory 5 Men 25 / 35

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 34 / 40

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 37 / 58

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Arthur Blumenkron Masters Men 55-59 9 / 13
Robert Burney Masters Men 50-54 15 / 17

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Robert Burney Masters Men 200-239 5 / 34
Art Blumenkron Masters Men 200-239 5 / 34
James Pittman Masters Men 200-239 5 / 34

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 16 / 37

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 12 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Scott Kessler Masters Men 55-59 6 / 11
Chris Marks Masters Men 50-54 9 / 14

Tuesday PIR August #2 (Aug 11 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 11 / 24

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 10 / 34

Tuesday PIR August #1 (Aug 4 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 33 / 52

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Darroll Batke Men 1/2/3 16 / 32

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Marc Mueller Masters 4/5 12 / 26

Tuesday PIR July #2 (Jul 14 2009)

Marc Mueller Category 3/4 Men 15 / 35

Monday PIR July #2 (Jul 13 2009)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 2 / 29

Tuesday PIR June #4 (Jun 23 2009)

Darroll Batke Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Marc Mueller Masters 1/2/3 20 / 43

Tuesday PIR June #3 (Jun 16 2009)

Darroll Batke Category 3/4 29 / 40

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Marc Mueller Masters 1/2/3 43 / 58

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 41 / 51
Bud Morris Masters 1/2/3 42 / 51

Tuesday PIR June #1 (Jun 2 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 1/2/3 69 / 85

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Robert Burney Masters 240+ 5 / 24
Dave Coklin Masters 240+ 5 / 24
Tom Usher Masters 240+ 5 / 24
Bob Walsh Masters 240+ 5 / 24

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 24 / 56

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Darroll Batke Masters 1/2/3 17 / 42

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Marc Mueller Cat 3/4 50 / 61

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Darroll Batke Master Men 1/2/3 18 / 20

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

John Nicholas Masters Men 50-59 24 / 31

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Alan Jensen Masters Men 60+ 11 / 12
Scott Kessler Masters Men 50-54 6 / 7

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Darroll Batke Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 39

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Brittany Wathey Senior Women 4 7 / 8
Douglas Obletz Masters Men 50-54 6 / 22
Robert Burney Masters Men 45-49 10 / 12

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Tera Cushman Senior Women 21 / 24
Mary Haber Senior Women 23 / 24
Brittany Wathey Senior Women 24 / 24
Peter Andrews Senior Men 9 / 36
Darroll Batke Senior Men 9 / 36
Josh Bjornstad Senior Men 9 / 36
Andrew Usher Senior Men 9 / 36
Alan Jensen Masters Men 240+ 4 / 16
John Nicholas Masters Men 240+ 4 / 16
Tim Rollins Masters Men 240+ 4 / 16
Tom Usher Masters Men 240+ 4 / 16

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Patrick Wallace Masters 50+ 21 / 27

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Patrick Wallace Masters 4/5 40+ 21 / 42

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Virginia Quinn Masters Women 50-59 7 / 12
Jerry Powell Masters Men 60+ 11 / 15
Allan Conant Masters Men 60+ 13 / 15

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Alan Jensen Masters Men 60+ 8 / 9
Josh Bjornstad Category 4 9 / 23

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Naomi Mccoy Women 30-39 2 / 2

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Naomi Mccoy Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Marc Mueller Category 4/5 18 / 39

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Alan Jensen Masters Men 60+ 5 / 6

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Carlye Bryant Masters Women 160-199 1 / 12
Mary Ross Masters Women 160-199 1 / 12
Becky Obletz Masters Women 160-199 1 / 12
Sandi Weibe Masters Women 160-199 1 / 12

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Casey Davidson Men 4/5 23 / 58

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Mark Haun Masters Men 40-49 15 / 19

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Alan Jensen Masters Men 60+ 7 / 7
Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 2 / 5

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Josh Bjornstad Men Category 4/5 59 / 71
Virginia Quinn Masters Women 50+ 7 / 8
Jerry Powell Masters Men 50+ 20 / 42
Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 8 / 26

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Michael Lehman Men 5 30 / 47

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Patrick Wallace Masters 45+ 13 / 28

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Patrick Wallace Masters 40+ 18 / 22

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Patrick Wallace Masters 40+ 19 / 39

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Ross Burney Men 5 23 / 23
Robert Burney Men 3 19 / 19
Chris Marks Masters Men 50-54 5 / 9

OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships (May 20 2006)

Jerry Powell Masters Men 240+ 1 / 4
David Coughlin Masters Men 240+ 1 / 4
Bud Morris Masters Men 240+ 1 / 4
Elliott Tom Masters Men 240+ 1 / 4

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

Casey Davidson Masters Men 30-39 3 / 8
Michael Lehman Category 5 Men 4 / 6
Miles Newmark Category 5 Men 5 / 6

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Linda Moreland-hooker Masters Women 40-49 5 / 9
Jerry Powell Masters Men 60+ 4 / 5
David Preston Masters Men 50+ 7 / 12

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Phyllis Newmark Masters Women 50+ 7 / 8
David Preston Masters Men 50+ 18 / 46
Jerry Powell Masters Men 50+ 28 / 46
Jens Housley Masters Men 50+ 40 / 46