Log In

Team Overview: INTENT
(redirected from: INTENT Race Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Cuervo Men Cat 2/3 12 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

John Cuervo Men Cat 2/3 1 / 78
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 66 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

John Cuervo Men Cat 2/3 2 / 100
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 92 / 100

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Steven Bromiel Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 29

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Michael Hittesdorf Category 3/4 61 / 38

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Christopher Tung Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 51 / 53
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 5 / 25
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 8 / 25
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 14 / 25
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 24 / 25
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 14 / 72
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 57 / 72
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 52
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 52
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 52
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 37
Michael Hittesdorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 37
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 37
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Christopher Tung Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Michael Pero Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 50 / 60
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 36
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 36
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 7 / 27
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 9 / 27
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 23 / 27
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 34
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 34
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 41
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 41

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 23 / 65
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 27 / 65
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 37
Rick Schopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 37
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 3 / 31
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 5 / 31
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 17 / 31
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 30 / 31
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 38
Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Chris Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 38
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 29
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 29
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Chris Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 34
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 34
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 15 / 60
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 38 / 60
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 7 / 31
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 8 / 31
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 19 / 31
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 23 / 31
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 19
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 19
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 32 / 56
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 36 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 21
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 1 / 23
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 7 / 23
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 22 / 23
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 19
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 4 / 69
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 21 / 24
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 16
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 38
Chris Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 38
Kelly Phuah Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 14 / 32
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 21
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 21
Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 47
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 47
Jim Russell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 47
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 47
Chris Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 47
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 21 / 59
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 26 / 59
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Kelly Phuah Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Ruari Killeen Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 6

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 32
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 28
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 49
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 49
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 49
Michael Pero Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 55
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 51 / 55
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 53 / 55
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 53 / 69
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 5 / 35
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 6

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro/1/2 13 / 62
John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 41 / 62
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 28
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 1 / 43
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 2 / 43
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 18 / 43
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 26 / 43
Mark Boufford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Mark Richier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 39
Mark Boufford Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 39
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 39
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Christopher Tung Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

John Cuervo Men Pro/1/2 52 / 61
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 1 / 25
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 3 / 25
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 17 / 25
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 22 / 25

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
John Cuervo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Andres Baez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
John Bowie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Mark Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Matthew Sedwick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Rick Schopp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Christopher Mosier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 36
Michael Hittesdorf Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Christopher Mosier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Michael Hittesdorf Men Cat 4 25 / 13
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Steven Bromiel Men Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 4 / 20

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Killeen Men Cat 3/4 44 / 91
Ruari Killeen Men 9-10 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Michael Killeen Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 27

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Chris Drouganis Elite Category 4/5 33 / 37
Chris Drouganis Elite Category 3/4 61 / 35

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

John Cuervo Men Pro-12 35 / 94
Geoffrey Albert Men Pro-12 51 / 94
John Bowie Men Pro-12 67 / 94
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Master 40+ 19 / 40
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master 40+ 3 / 31
Michael Hittesdorf Men 3-4 Master 40+ 15 / 31
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master Sprint 40+ 3 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 19 / 114
Geoffrey Albert Men Pro-12 55 / 114
John Bowie Men Pro-12 56 / 114
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 57 / 114
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 75 / 114
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Master 40+ 15 / 70
Hassan Najfi Men 3 28 / 49
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master 40+ 2 / 42
Mark Richier Men 3-4 Master 40+ 42 / 42
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master Sprint 40+ 1 / 5

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 36 / 107
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 50 / 107
Geoffrey Albert Men Pro-12 73 / 107
John Bowie Men Pro-12 79 / 107
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 101 / 107
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Master 40+ 45 / 53
Hassan Najfi Men 3 30 / 36
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master 40+ 16 / 34
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters Sprint 40+ 1 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 14 / 124
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 17 / 124
John Bowie Men Pro-12 75 / 124
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 76 / 124
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 52 / 66
Hassan Najfi Men 3 28 / 33
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters Sprint 40+ 1 / 5

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Hassan Najfi Men 3 12 / 18
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Master 40+ 6 / 19

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 8 / 80
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 74 / 80
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 8 / 42
Hassan Najfi Men 3 11 / 18
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 1 / 24

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 8 / 48
Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 16 / 100
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 48 / 100
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 92 / 100
Hassan Najfi Men 3 13 / 26
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 2 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

John Cuervo Men Pro-12 9 / 117
Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 25 / 117
John Bowie Men Pro-12 102 / 117
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 27 / 60
Steven Bromiel Men 3 14 / 44
Hassan Najfi Men 3 18 / 44
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 3 / 40
Michael Hittesdorf Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 40 / 40

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 7 / 133
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 21 / 133
John Bowie Men Pro-12 71 / 133
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 92 / 133
Mark Ayala Men Pro-12 109 / 133
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 7 / 60
Hassan Najfi Men 3 23 / 53
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 1 / 39

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 8 / 103
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 16 / 103
John Bowie Men Pro-12 77 / 103
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 86 / 103
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 24 / 50
Hassan Najfi Men 3 16 / 34
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 3 / 28

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Pro-12 7 / 103
John Cuervo Men Pro-12 16 / 103
John Bowie Men Pro-12 42 / 103
Andres Baez Men Pro-12 83 / 103
Rick Schopp Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Hassan Najfi Men 3 8 / 24
Jose Rodriguez Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 1 / 16

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alexander Tenelshof Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 4 / 34

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Alexander Tenelshof Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 3 / 21

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men PRO/1/2 20 / 61
Mark Ayala Men PRO/1/2 29 / 61
John Cuervo Men PRO/1/2 30 / 61
John Bowie Men PRO/1/2 31 / 61
Rick Schopp Men PRO/1/2 46 / 61
Andres Baez Men PRO/1/2 95 / 61
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Larry Grubart Men Cat 4/5 70 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Cat 2/3 3 / 53
Geoffrey Albert Men Cat 2/3 22 / 53
Andres Baez Men Cat 2/3 27 / 53
John Bowie Men Cat 2/3 28 / 53
John Cuervo Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Mark Ayala Men Cat 2/3 33 / 53
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 37 / 53
Rick Schopp Men Cat 2/3 101 / 53
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Matt Murphy Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Sean Seamon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Michael Hittesdorf Men Cat 3/4 38 / 52
John Caffarelli Men Cat 3/4 98 / 52
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 63
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Michael Pero Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 51 / 63
Christopher Witek Men Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Mark Richier Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Michael Hittesdorf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Michael Pero Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Christopher Witek Men Cat 5 19 / 32

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Geoffrey Albert Men P/1/2 64 / 88
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men CAT 4 4 / 40

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Geoffrey Albert Men P/1/2 70 / 104
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men CAT 4 5 / 35

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

John Caffarelli Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 34

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Michael Killeen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
John Cuervo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Enaungksah Obannon Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4 36 / 15

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Michael Hittesdorf Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Paul Castellvi Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Gregory Nash Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 41
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 41
Brian Mitchell Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Sean Seamon Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 41
Craig Mckenzie Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 41
Larry Grubart Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 41
Paul Castellvi Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 41
Matt Murphy Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 82 / 41
Alejandro Villada Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
John Cuervo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Rick Schopp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 33
Wayne Williams Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Michael Hittesdorf Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Hammond Region Riot (May 12 2018)

Rick Schopp Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 25
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+/45+/55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Alejandro Villada Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
John Bowie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Rick Schopp Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Geoffrey Albert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
John Cuervo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Jose Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Hassan Najfi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Matthew Sedwick Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Dustin Musgrave Men Open Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Hassan Najfi Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Matt Murphy Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Brian Mitchell Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Rob Jacobsen Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Sean Seamon Men Open Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Rick Schopp Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 46
Jose Rodriguez Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46
Sean Seamon Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46
Matt Murphy Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Brian Mitchell Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Michael Killeen Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 59
Rob Jacobsen Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Craig Mckenzie Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Larry Grubart Men Open Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Mark Richier Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 59
Paul Castellvi Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Baris Key Men Open Cat 4/5 39 / 59
Wayne Williams Men Open Cat 5 35 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Geoffrey Albert Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Jose Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Dustin Musgrave Men Open Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Brian Mitchell Men Open Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Jose Rodriguez Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37
Nichie Schaeffer Women Open Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Brian Mitchell Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Paul Castellvi Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Mark Richier Men Open Cat 4/5 37 / 48
Paul Castellvi Men Open Cat 5 13 / 42

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Chris Patterson Elite Category 3/4 13 / 41
Chris Patterson Masters 35+ Category 2/3 7 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Geoffrey Albert Men 2-3 16 / 30
John Bowie Men 2-3 20 / 30
Steven Bromiel Men 2-3 25 / 30
Rick Schopp Men 2-3 27 / 30
Hassan Najfi Men 2-3 28 / 30
Mark Ayala Men 2-3 30 / 30

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Kelly Phuah SW 4-5 1 / 22
Simon Phuah MM 35+ 43 / 63

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

John Bowie Men 2-3 20 / 40
Geoffrey Albert Men 2-3 21 / 40
Steven Bromiel Men 2-3 22 / 40
Rick Schopp Men 2-3 29 / 40
Mark Ayala Men 2-3 30 / 40
Hassan Najfi Men 2-3 31 / 40

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 12 2018)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 11 2018)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 37 / 46

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 9 2018)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 24
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 24
John Bowie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Rick Schopp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Geoffrey Albert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Matthew Sedwick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Gregory Nash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Mark Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Paul Castellvi Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Michael Killeen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Paul Castellvi Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Christopher Witek Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Luke Rusznica Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Matthew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Michael Killeen Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Gregory Nash Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 18 / 28
John Bowie Men Cat 3 21 / 28

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Craig Mckenzie Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 41 / 74
Chris Drouganis Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 65 / 74

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Rick Schopp Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 46
Rick Schopp Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Geoffrey Albert Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Mark Ayala Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59
John Bowie Cat 3 7 / 48
Steven Bromiel Cat 3 27 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Rick Schopp Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 67
Mark Ayala Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 67
Geoffrey Albert Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 67
John Bowie Cat 3 10 / 45
Steven Bromiel Cat 3 30 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Rick Schopp Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
John Bowie Cat 3 9 / 22
Steven Bromiel Cat 3 18 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4-5 18 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women 3/4/5 38 / 42
Ken Krebs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 55
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Edgar Vera Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 75
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3/4 15 / 64
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 64
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Edgar Vera Men Cat 3/4 53 / 64
Edgar Vera Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women 3/4/5 47 / 53
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 81
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 81
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Rick Schopp Men Cat 2/3 15 / 93
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women 3/4/5 44 / 53
Edgar Vera Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 84
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 84
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Rick Schopp Men Cat 2/3 22 / 87
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Rick Schopp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Vinnie Gaynor Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Alexander Castano Men Pro 1/2 5 / 32
Simon Phuah Men Pro 1/2 11 / 32
Rick Schopp Men Pro 1/2 13 / 32

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 20 2017)

Steven Bromiel Men CAT 3/4 26 / 30

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Jim Russell Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Dustin Musgrave Men Cat 4-5 3 / 48
Jim Russell Men Cat 4-5 16 / 48
Edgar Vera Men Cat 4-5 27 / 48
Matthew Reschke Men Cat 4-5 29 / 48
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Cat 4-5 34 / 48
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4-5 35 / 48
Anthony Vicino Men Pro-Cat 123 2 / 27
Rick Schopp Men Pro-Cat 123 6 / 27
John Bowie Men Pro-Cat 123 8 / 27
Simon Phuah Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 2 / 9
Rick Schopp Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 3 / 9
Dustin Musgrave Men Cat 3-4 2 / 36
John Bowie Men Cat 3-4 3 / 36
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 3-4 15 / 36
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3-4 17 / 36
Jim Russell Men Cat 3-4 31 / 36
Hassan Najfi Men 15-18 Junior Open 1 / 4
Edgar Vera Men 15-18 Junior Open 2 / 4
Rahul Kalakuntla Men 15-18 Junior Open 4 / 4

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Anthony Vicino Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Brian Mitchell Category 3/4 8 / 17
Anthony Vicino Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Anthony Vicino Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Edgar Vera Juniors 15-18 6 / 14
Rahul Kalakuntla Juniors 15-18 8 / 14
Matthew Murphy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Matthew Reschke Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Rahul Kalakuntla Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 3 / 46
John Bowie Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Nichie Schaeffer Women Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Gregory Nash Masters Men 3/4 12 / 45
Christophe Patterson Masters Men 3/4 25 / 45
Simon Phuah Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 52
Rick Schopp Masters Men 1/2/3 26 / 52
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Fyxation Open - Men 17 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Rahul Kalakuntla Juniors 15-18 3 / 8
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Gregory Nash Masters Men 3/4 22 / 41
Christophe Patterson Masters Men 3/4 26 / 41
Jose Rodriguez Masters Men 3/4 36 / 41
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 2 / 48
John Bowie Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Lori Hinds Women Cat 2/3 41 / 49
Ken Krebs Masters Men 50+ 6 / 34
Simon Phuah Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 32
Rick Schopp Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 32
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Fyxation Open - Men 24 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Edgar Vera Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Matthew Murphy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Christophe Patterson Masters Men 3/4 21 / 36
Gregory Nash Masters Men 3/4 22 / 36
Ken Krebs Masters Men 50+ 6 / 31
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Simon Phuah Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 38
Rick Schopp Masters Men 1/2/3 17 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Edgar Vera Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Rick Schopp Masters Men 3/4 1 / 34
Jose Rodriguez Masters Men 3/4 5 / 34
Jim Groenhof Masters Men 3/4 8 / 34
Gregory Nash Masters Men 3/4 29 / 34
Christophe Patterson Masters Men 3/4 30 / 34
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Ken Krebs Masters Men 50+ 12 / 29
Simon Phuah Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 34
Rick Schopp Masters Men 1/2/3 21 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Edgar Vera Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Rahul Kalakuntla Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Alex Nemeth Men Elite Cat 3 15 / 21
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Hassan Najfi Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Edgar Vera Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Edgar Vera Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 7
Rahul Kalakuntla Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Alex Nemeth Men Elite Cat 3 20 / 26
Mark Ayala Men Elite Cat 3 26 / 26
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Edgar Vera Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Matthew Sedwick Men Elite Cat 3 7 / 25
Alex Nemeth Men Elite Cat 3 23 / 25
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Hassan Najfi Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Edgar Vera Men Elite Cat 4/5 23 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 13
Edgar Vera Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 13
Rahul Kalakuntla Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 13
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Matthew Reschke Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 46 / 59
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Ken Krebs Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
John Bowie Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 42 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

John Bowie Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 33 / 36
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 35
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 9
Edgar Vera Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 9
Rahul Kalakuntla Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 9
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 65
Alex Brouwer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Lori Hinds Women Cat 2/3 13 / 32
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Chris Patterson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Gregory Nash Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

John Bowie Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 41
Mark Ayala Men Elite Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Hassan Najfi 15-18 4 / 9

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Hassan Najfi Category 4/5 7 / 36

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

John Bowie Men Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Anthony Vicino Men Elite Cat 2/3 23 / 45
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Elite Cat 3/4 50 / 55
John Bowie Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Brian Mitchell Men Elite Cat 4/5 63 / 75
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Anthony Vicino Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 43
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

John Bowie Men Elite Cat 4/5 2 / 68
Brian Mitchell Men Elite Cat 4/5 31 / 68
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Elite Cat 3/4 32 / 33
John Bowie Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Anthony Vicino Men Elite Cat 2/3 25 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Elite Cat 3/4 38 / 41
John Bowie Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Anthony Vicino Men Elite Cat 2/3 23 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60

ToaD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 34

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Chris Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 34 / 40
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Rick Schopp Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Master 40+ 10 / 11
Mary Ann Sedor Women Master 40+ 11 / 11
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ 53 / 54

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Mary Ann Sedor Women Master 40+ 6 / 6
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 87
Rick Schopp Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 87

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 22
Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 60 / 93

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

Steven Bromiel Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

John Malloy OPEN Cat 5 11 / 43
Todd Case OPEN Cat 5 14 / 43
Matthew Reschke OPEN Cat 5 19 / 43
Jim Groenhof Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Brian Mitchell Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Sean Seamon Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Mary Ann Sedor Women OPEN Cat 3/4/5 20 / 26
Mark Ayala OPEN Cat 3/4 5 / 57
John Bowie OPEN Cat 3/4 15 / 57
Jose Rodriguez OPEN Cat 3/4 24 / 57
Rick Schopp OPEN Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Mark Ayala OPEN Cat 2/3 25 / 30

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 6

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 41

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 17
Brian Mitchell Category 3/4 22 / 23
Anthony Vicino Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Brian Mitchell Category 4/5 4 / 33

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Steven Bromiel Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 47
Ken Krebs Men Masters 50 Open 14 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Anthony Vicino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Gregory Nash Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 4 7 / 26
John Bowie Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 20
Ken Krebs Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 20
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 5 10 / 12
John Bowie Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Steven Bromiel Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 13 / 19

Hammond Region Riot (May 13 2017)

Jim Russell Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Simon Phuah Masters 35+ P/1/2/3 2 / 10
Jose Rodriguez Masters 35+ P/1/2/3 6 / 10
Hassan Najfi JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 3

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Jim Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Jason Schaeffer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
John Bowie Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Todd Case Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Enaungksah Obannon Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Cristian Rodriguez Men Cat 5 27 / 30
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ 5 / 36
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ 28 / 36
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Jim Russell Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Todd Case Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
Simon Phuah Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 44
Jose Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Reyna Michel-trapaga Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Nichie Schaeffer Women Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 35 / 38

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 3

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Category Open 2 / 15

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Matthew Sedwick Men Open Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 4

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Category 5 2 / 34
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Category 4/5 36 / 55

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Nichie Schaeffer Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4/5 18 / 17
Hassan Najfi Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 11
Rick Schopp Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Jim Groenhof Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 35
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 35
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Mark Ayala Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Alex Nemeth Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Mark Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Matthew Sedwick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Jose Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Chris Patterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Rick Schopp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Gregory Nash Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 34
John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Todd Case Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Michael Neal Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
John Bowie Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Todd Case Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Jason Schaeffer Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Sean Seamon Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Hassan Najfi Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4 24 / 35
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Jim Groenhof Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Mark Ayala Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Hassan Najfi Men Senior Cat 3/4 42 / 47
Mark Ayala Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 6 2017)

John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
John Bowie Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 5 7 / 23

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 4 2017)

John Bowie Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
John Bowie Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 5 28 / 38

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 3 2017)

Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Hassan Najfi Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Mark Ayala Cat 3 28 / 52
Hassan Najfi Cat 4 45 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Hassan Najfi Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Mark Ayala Cat 3 8 / 45
Hassan Najfi Cat 4 26 / 55

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Lori Hinds Women 3/4 5 / 24

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Lori Hinds Women 3/4 6 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Lori Hinds Women 3/4 6 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Lori Hinds Women 3/4 9 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Lori Hinds Women 3/4 3 / 19

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 39 / 50

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Simon Phuah Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40/50+ 23 / 33

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40-44 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 10

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Matthew Sedwick Men Fixed Gear Open 29 / 38
Kennen Hootman Men Fixed Gear Open 30 / 38
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 71 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Kennen Hootman Men Fixed Gear Open 24 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Johnny Hudson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Todd Case Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 41 / 68
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 51 / 64
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Nicholas Trusso Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alex Brouwer Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Thomas Mullen Men Cat 5 38 / 56
Andres Gutierrez Men Cat 5 39 / 56
Matthew Reschke Men Cat 5 41 / 56
Todd Case Men Cat 5 53 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 45 / 55
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Lori Hinds Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Alex Brouwer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 67
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 4/5 39 / 67
Bryan Mcclaran Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Kyle Millns Men Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 2/3 41 / 60

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 92
Matthew Sedwick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 92
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Matthew Sedwick Men Fixed Gear Open 13 / 32
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Matthew Sedwick Men Fixed Gear Open 17 / 34
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Cat 2/3 29 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42

HILLinois - Road Race (Jun 12 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

HILLinois - Circuit Race (Jun 11 2016)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

HILLinois - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Simon Phuah Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Lori Hinds Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 4-5 6 / 48
Simon Phuah Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 37 / 37

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 40 Open 9 / 15

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Todd Case Cat 5 7 / 18
Todd Case Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Todd Case Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Rick Schopp Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 40
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 40
Matthew Sedwick Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 40
Dominic Cozzi Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 40
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Mary Ann Sedor Women Masters 30+ OPEN 14 / 15
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 13 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Todd Case Men Cat 5 26 / 48
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Todd Case Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Michael Neal Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 34 / 40

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Lori Hinds Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Matthew Sedwick Men Fixed Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 22
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Jim Russell Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Keith Kocunik Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Keith Kocunik Men Cat 5 8 / 51

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Todd Case Category 5 26 / 31

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 2 (Apr 5 2016)

Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 1 (Apr 4 2016)

Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 64
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/4 48 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 82
Ken Krebs Men Cat 2/3 91 / 92
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 10 / 90
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/4 78 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 90
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 3 / 98
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/4 39 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 89
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 15 / 86
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/4 71 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 3/4 26 / 43

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 63

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Kennen Hootman Men 4 5 / 10

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Ken Krebs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 72

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Simon Phuah Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 11 / 23
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Simon Phuah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - SRAM Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 49 / 79
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Simon Phuah Men Cat 2/3 41 / 89
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 21 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 17 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2015)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Vista Health System Waukegan Bike Race (Jul 23 2015)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 19 2015)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago Bike Race (Jul 18 2015)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Simon Phuah Men Cat 2/3 28 / 61
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 29

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 20 2015)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 54

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 8 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Simon Phuah Cat 3 21 / 28
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 12 / 30
Dominic Cozzi Cat 4 9 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 19 / 112
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 19 / 112
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 32 / 112
Ken Krebs Men Cat 3 32 / 112
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 24 / 38

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 6 / 57
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 7 / 57
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 15 / 57
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 42 / 57
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 53
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 2 / 51

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Rob Jacobsen Men 30+ Master Cat 45 7 / 22
Simon Phuah Men Cat 2-3 44 / 57

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Masters 35 Open 15 / 31
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 29 / 31

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 10 / 14
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 38 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Ken Krebs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Rick Schopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Rob Jacobsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Simon Phuah Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 81
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 8 / 56
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 56
Michael Neal Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Ken Krebs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Simon Phuah Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Joe Lee Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 38 / 46
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Rob Jacobsen Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 44 / 47

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Simon Phuah Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Michael Neal Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 4 / 56
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Dominic Cozzi Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 50 / 56
Matt Murphy Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56
Simon Phuah Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Joe Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 33

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Murphy Men Cat 5 32 / 64
Michael Neal Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Elizabeth Colant Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Michael Neal Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Matthew Sedwick Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Kennen Hootman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47
Ken Krebs Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Bella Schapp All Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Mary Ann Sedor Women Open 4 7 / 11
Ken Krebs Men Open 3/4 12 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Open 3/4 52 / 56
Rick Schopp Men Open 4/5 24 / 47
Ken Krebs Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 56
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 17
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 51
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 16
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Senior Open 32 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 68
Rick Schopp Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Ken Krebs Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 42

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Ken Krebs Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 68

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ken Krebs Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 84

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Ken Krebs Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 57

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 30
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 24

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 49
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 29
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 Open 30 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 31
Ken Krebs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 27

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 3-4 30 / 32

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Rick Schopp Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 39
Rick Schopp Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 42

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Mary Ann Sedor Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rick Schopp 105
Simon Phuah 105
Ken Krebs 62
Jose Rodriguez 61
Matthew Sedwick 57
Mary Ann Sedor 55
John Bowie 51
Hassan Najfi 48
Mark Ayala 34
Rob Jacobsen 30
Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin 28
Matt Murphy 25
Geoffrey Albert 24
Gregory Nash 23
Steven Bromiel 23
Brian Mitchell 23
Edgar Vera 21
Chris Drouganis 20
Andres Baez 20
John Cuervo 19
Sean Seamon 17
Lori Hinds 15
Chris Patterson 13
Dominic Cozzi 13
Todd Case 13
Rahul Kalakuntla 13
Alejandro Villada 13
Kennen Hootman 12
Jim Groenhof 12
Michael Neal 11
Mark Richier 11
Michael Killeen 11
Luther Gulseth 10
Anthony Vicino 10
Michael Hittesdorf 10
Alejandro Villada 10
John Cuervo 9
Reyna Michel-trapaga 9
Jim Russell 8
Kyle Millns 8
Paul Castellvi 7
Cristian Rodriguez 6
Alex Nemeth 6
Matt Murphy 6
Sarah Gulseth 6
Caroline Rodriguez-nelson 6
Craig Mckenzie 5
Matthew Reschke 5
Keith Kocunik 5
Dustin Musgrave 4
Nichie Schaeffer 4
Michael Pero 4
Christophe Patterson 4
Christopher Witek 3
Kelly Phuah 3
Alex Brouwer 3
Larry Grubart 3
Christopher Tung 3
Mark Boufford 2
Christopher Mosier 2
Matthew Murphy 2
John Caffarelli 2
Johnny Hudson 2
Enaungksah Obannon 2
Joe Lee 2
Bryan Mcclaran 2
Alexander Tenelshof 2
Wayne Williams 2
Luke Rusznica 2
Jason Schaeffer 2
Ruari Killeen 2
Rick Schopp 1
Vinnie Gaynor 1
Matthew Anderson 1
Alexander Castano 1
Baris Key 1
Thomas Mullen 1
Nicholas Trusso 1
Andres Gutierrez 1
Elizabeth Colant 1
John Malloy 1
Bella Schapp 1