Log In

Team Overview: The Bike Gallery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Darrin Joos Men 4/5 20 / 56

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Tim White Masters Men 40-49 11 / 12
Alex White Junior Men 6 / 6

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 23 2011)

Tim White Masters Men 40-49 12 / 16
Alex White Junior Men 6 / 9
Ben Kaufman Junior Men 9 / 9

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Brandon Bruins Men 4/5 13 / 61
Tim White Masters Men 40-49 31 / 53
Alex White Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5
Ben Kaufman Junior Men 10-12 5 / 5

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Corey Stayton Category 1/2 12 / 20

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Brandon Bruins Masters Men 35+ 4 / 6

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

Brian Leber Fixed 5 / 15

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Steve Wright Senior Men 16 / 36
Eric Tsai Senior Men 32 / 36
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 33 / 36
Steve Wright Masters 40-49 1 / 32

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Yann Blindert Men Pro/1/2 13 / 38
Steve Wright Men Pro/1/2 32 / 38
Corey Stayton Men Pro/1/2 34 / 38
Eric Tsai Men Pro/1/2 36 / 38

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 17 / 61
Brian Leber Category 3 62 / 63

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Eric Tsai Senior Men 24 / 35
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 33 / 35

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 21 / 33

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Yann Blindert Senior Men 28 / 47
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 41 / 47

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Yann Blindert Senior Men 10 / 39
Corey Stayton Masters 30-39 24 / 30

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Eric Tsai Pro/1/2 32 / 39

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2008)

Corey Stayton Senior Men 5 / 36
David Garcia Senior Men 5 / 36
Yann Blindert Senior Men 5 / 36
Mark Hibbard Senior Men 5 / 36

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

David Garcia Pro/1/2 11 / 57

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

David Garcia Masters Men 35+ 3 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

David Garcia Masters 35+ 5 / 34

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

David Garcia Masters Men 35+ 3 / 35

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

David Garcia Men Pro/1/2 11 / 33

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Yann Blindert Senior Men 3 / 7

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 6 / 29

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

David Garcia Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 50 / 63

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Eric Tsai Pro/1/2 35 / 64
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 52 / 64
Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 55 / 64

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 42 / 61
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 47 / 61
David Garcia Pro/1/2 52 / 61

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Bruce Connelly Masters Men 40 1/2/3 3 / 28

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Yann Blindert Men 1/2 2 / 43
David Garcia Men 1/2 6 / 43

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Brad Gebhard Masters 35+ 1 / 5

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

David Garcia Senior 1/2 Men 3 / 5

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 5 / 35

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 5 / 37

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 3 / 25
Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 5 / 25
David Garcia Pro/1/2 9 / 25
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 6 / 15

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Jeff Bannink Senior Men 16 / 62
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 43 / 62
Yann Blindert Senior Men 51 / 62
Eric Tsai Senior Men 55 / 62
Bruce Connelly Masters 40-49 26 / 45
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 21 / 42

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 3 / 37
Edward Micek Pro/1/2 13 / 37
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 23 / 37
Eric Tsai Pro/1/2 36 / 37
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 16 / 32
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 25 / 32

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 7 / 29
Eric Tsai Pro/1/2 27 / 29
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 9 / 44

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Bruce Connelly Men 1/2 6 / 10

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Jeff Bannink Category 1/2 1 / 12

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Jeff Bannink Senior Men 4 / 7

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Yann Blindert Category 1/2 1 / 24
Shannon Skerritt Category 1/2 7 / 24
Brad Gebhard Category 1/2 9 / 24
Rob Rigg Category 1/2 19 / 24

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Yann Blindert Senior Men 36 / 49

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 Men 41 / 87

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 3 / 26
Tyler Green Category 4/5 12 / 53
Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 5 / 41
Pete Zlatnik Category 3 7 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 7 / 47
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 13 / 47
Rob Rigg Pro/1/2 23 / 47
Marila Alvares Masters Women 5 / 9
Pete Zlatnik Category 4/5 1 / 25

OBRA Rehearsal Race (Jun 10 2007)

Yann Blindert Men Pro/1/2 4 / 30
David Garcia Men Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40-49 3 / 46

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 Men 55 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 Men 59 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 Men 62 / 89

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Bruce Connelly Masters 1/2/3 18 / 20
Roger Stevens Category 3 20 / 34
Brad Gebhard Category 1/2 5 / 28
Bruce Connelly Category 1/2 21 / 28
Shannon Skerritt Category 1/2 26 / 28

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Mark Hibbard Senior Men 3 / 18
Yann Blindert Senior Men 3 / 18
Roger Stevens Senior Men 3 / 18

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 28 2007)

Brad Gebhard Men 40+ 2 / 22

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Category 3 22 / 38
Yann Blindert Category 1/2 10 / 29
Shannon Skerritt Category 1/2 23 / 29

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 23 / 44

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Rob Rigg Pro/1/2 38 / 52
Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 1/2/3 33 / 39

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Steve Wright Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 1 / 44

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 8 / 35
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 29 / 35
Rob Rigg Pro/1/2 30 / 35
Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 5 / 27

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 31 / 35

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Mike Hilbrandt Men 3 64 / 64

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Bruce Connelly Pro/1/2 20 / 30
David Garcia Pro/1/2 28 / 30

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 19 2006)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 1/2 3 / 8

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Brad Gebhard Senior Men 2 / 56
Jeff Bannink Senior Men 15 / 56
Corey Stayton Senior Men 41 / 56
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men 55 / 56
Bruce Connelly Masters 40+ 22 / 33

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Yann Blindert Senior Men 13 / 31
Jeff Bannink Senior Men 15 / 31
David Garcia Senior Men 25 / 31
Pete Zlatnik Category 4/5 1 / 48

Health Net Criterium (Aug 11 2006)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 22 / 24
Jeff Bannink Masters 2 / 51
Brad Gebhard Masters 5 / 51
Steve Wright Masters 51 / 51

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

Steve Wright Masters 4 / 27
Jeff Bannink Masters 21 / 27
Steve Wright Category 1/2/3 6 / 33
Shannon Skerritt Category 1/2/3 23 / 33

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 30 2006)

Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 5 / 39
Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 27 / 39
Steve Wright Pro/1/2 29 / 39
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 30 / 39

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Shannon Skerritt Category 1/2/3 2 / 24

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 23 2006)

Jeff Bannink Category 1/2 Men 2 / 13
Steve Wright Category 1/2 Men 4 / 13
Yann Blindert Category 1/2 Men 8 / 13

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Jonathan Myers Men 1/2 4 / 5

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Jeff Bannink Masters 35+ 17 / 57

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Steve Wright Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 20 / 22
Bruce Connelly Masters 40+ 13 / 22
Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 17 / 22

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

David Garcia Senior Men 11 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

David Garcia Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 98

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Bruce Connelly Men 1/2 6 / 8

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 14 / 51
Bruce Connelly Pro/1/2 20 / 51
David Garcia Pro/1/2 26 / 51
Edward Micek Pro/1/2 40 / 51
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 45 / 51

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Brad Gebhard Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 43
Steve Wright Category 1/2/3 4 / 41
Jeff Bannink Category 1/2/3 16 / 41
Edward Micek Category 1/2/3 28 / 41
David Tsai Category 1/2/3 33 / 41
? ? Category 1/2/3 40 / 41

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Bruce Connelly Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 59
Brad Gebhard Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 59
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 59
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 29

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Bruce Connelly Pro/1/2 7 / 62
Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 34 / 62
Corey Stayton Pro/1/2 37 / 62
Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 42 / 62
Tom Nelson Pro/1/2 45 / 62
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 2 / 53

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Yann Blindert Pro/1/2 33 / 54
Corey Stayton Pro/1/2 35 / 54
Jeff Bannink Pro/1/2 41 / 54
Brad Gebhard Pro/1/2 47 / 54
David Garcia Pro/1/2 51 / 54
Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 53 / 54
Shannon Skerritt Pro/1/2 54 / 54
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 1 / 49

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Yann Blindert Senior Men Pro/1/2 5 / 47
Shannon Skerritt Senior Men Pro/1/2 11 / 47
Bruce Connelly Senior Men Pro/1/2 21 / 47
Corey Stayton Senior Men Pro/1/2 30 / 47
David Garcia Senior Men Pro/1/2 38 / 47
Brad Gebhard Masters Men 40+ 1 / 32