Log In

Team Overview: Team ADHD America

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Steven Lecey Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 32
Steven Lecey Men Cat 3 1 / 21

Project Echelon Omnium (Aug 11 2019)

Stolz Jordan Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 50+ Category 4/5 2 / 3
Michael Hopkins Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 9

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Trinity White Women Elite 4 / 4
Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 24
Michael Hopkins Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 24
Trinity White Junior 9-14 2 / 2

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 10 2019)

Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 35+ Category 4/5 3 / 18
Michael Hopkins Masters 35+ Category 4/5 16 / 18

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 35+ Category 4/5 14 / 23
Michael Hopkins Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 23

Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 3 2019)

Trinity White Junior 9-14 1 / 4

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 52
Trinity White Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 8

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 3/4 4 / 60
Steven Lecey Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 36

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 20 2019)

Trinity White Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 35+ Category 2/3 18 / 53
Trinity White Junior 9-14 12 / 13
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Michael Zaug Elite Category 4/5 19 / 39
Chip Pieper Masters 50+ 2 / 15
Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 2/3 8 / 22
Michael Zaug Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 53
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Lawrence Hitchcock Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Erik Kemppainen Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Hamilton Reinbold Cat 4/5 54 / 65
Trinity White Open Junior 13-14 13 / 18
Cameron Hopkins Open Junior 9-12 7 / 8
Laura Hopkins Open Junior 9-12 8 / 8

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 64
Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 38 / 65
Michael Zaug Cat 3/4 70 / 93
Lawrence Hitchcock Cat 3/4 79 / 93
Erik Kemppainen Cat 4/5 40 / 69
Hamilton Reinbold Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Trinity White Open Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Wesley Hopkins Open Junior 9-12 7 / 7

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 56
Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 34 / 48
Erik Kemppainen Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Hamilton Reinbold Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Trinity White Open Junior 13-14 13 / 17

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 22 / 48
Lawrence Hitchcock Cat 3/4 58 / 60
Michael Zaug Cat 4/5 47 / 64
Hamilton Reinbold Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Trinity White Open Junior 13-14 15 / 18

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 49
Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Erik Kemppainen Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Hamilton Reinbold Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Trinity White Open Junior 13-14 15 / 17

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Phillip Godkin Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 12 / 35
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 33
Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 39 / 39
Michael Zaug Cat 4/5 35 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 27

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 28
Paul Dryden Cat 2/3 28 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Phillip Godkin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 12 / 38
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 36

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Phillip Godkin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 37 / 37
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 27
Michael Zaug Cat 4/5 37 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Paul Dryden Pro/1/2 51 / 69
Phillip Godkin Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 41
Michael Zaug Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 41 / 41
Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 25
Grace Hitchcock Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 25

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Trinity White Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Wesley Hopkins Junior 9-14 6 / 6

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Trinity White Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Erik Kemppainen Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (May 11 2019)

Lawrence Hitchcock Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 27
Erik Kemppainen Category 4/5 60 / 31
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Connor Polenske Men Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-18 6 / 6

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Corbett Reinbold Elite Category 5 60 / 32
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Claire Kudlata Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Trinity White Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 30 / 32
Claire Kudlata Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 24
Claire Kudlata Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Lawrence Hitchcock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Chip Pieper Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Doug Stahl Masters 50+ 5 / 14
Paul Dryden Masters 35+ Category 2/3 4 / 12

WI State Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2018)

Erik Kemppainen Men Junior 15-16 Boys 2 / 3
Claire Kudlata Women Junior 13-14 Girls 1 / 3
Jordan Stolz Men Junior 13-14 Boys 1 / 2
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 Boys 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Doug Stahl Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 2 / 13
Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 1 / 12
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 4 / 12
Tyson Novinska Category 4/5 61 / 34

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 1 / 11

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Master 40+ 9 / 31
Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 39 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Chip Pieper Men 1-23 Master 40+ 37 / 70
Thomas Gerdes Men 1-23 Master 40+ 67 / 70
Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Master 40+ 21 / 42
Erik Kemppainen Men 4-5 70 / 76
Hamilton Reinbold Open Junior 13-14 13 / 26

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Phillip Godkin Men 1-23 Master 40+ 47 / 53
Chip Pieper Men 3-4 Master 40+ 6 / 34
Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Master 40+ 13 / 34
Thomas Gerdes Men 3-4 Master 40+ 18 / 34
Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 47 / 69
Erik Kemppainen Men 4-5 61 / 69
Hamilton Reinbold Open Junior 13-14 12 / 23

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Chip Pieper Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 41 / 66
Thomas Gerdes Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 63 / 66
Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 20 / 25
Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 23 / 42

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Master 40+ 8 / 19
Hamilton Reinbold Open Junior 13-14 12 / 20

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 27 / 54
Erik Kemppainen Men 4-5 52 / 54
Hamilton Reinbold Open Juniors 13-14 13 / 21

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 14 / 27
Erik Kemppainen Men 4-5 44 / 48
Hamilton Reinbold Open Juniors 13-14 12 / 18

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 21 / 40

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 17 / 39
Tyson Novinska 5 1 / 18

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 29 / 38
Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 20 / 28

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Jp Sedita Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 12 / 16
Ryan Hogan Men 4-5 15 / 30

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Jordan Stolz Elite Category 5 11 / 11
Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 3 / 9
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 6 / 9

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 3 / 15
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 4 / 15
Jp Sedita Category 3/4 20 / 29
Cecelia Janisch Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 23
Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 23
Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 1 / 12
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 2 / 12
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 4 / 12
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Cecelia Janisch Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Ryan Hogan Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 15
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Jp Sedita Elite Category 4/5 8 / 27
Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 6 / 7
Erik Kemppainen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 2 / 8

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 23 / 29
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 10 / 29
Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 27 / 29
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 13 / 23
Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 20 / 23
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Jp Sedita Elite Category 3/4 25 / 28
Jp Sedita Masters 35+ Category 4/5 8 / 28
Corbett Reinbold Masters 35+ Category 4/5 22 / 28
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Cecelia Janisch Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 3 / 17
Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 4 / 17
Jordan Stolz Junior 9-14 5 / 17
Claire Kudlata Junior 9-14 7 / 17

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Cecelia Janisch Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 3 / 17