Log In

Team Overview: Whole Athlete

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Massimo Morson Men 9-12 Junior 2 / 8

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Massimo Morson Men 9-10 Junior 1 / 3

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Sean Bennett Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 2 5 / 9
Peter Nicholson Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 6 / 16

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 11
Peter Nicholson Men Cat 2 7 / 11

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Sean Bennett Junior 15-16 11 / 15

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 32
Peter Nicholson Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Peter Nicholson Cat 2 Open 13 / 22

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Elite 2 Open 4 / 16
Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 10 / 15

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 74
Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 55

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Colby Pastore Men Cat 4 48 / 55

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 2 12 / 19

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Charlie Schneider Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Alexander Yeh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Nick Newcomb Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Peter Nicholson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Peter Nicholson Men - Pro/1/2 36 / 53

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Matt Mccourtney Men Cat 2 15 / 27

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Edward Leon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 53 / 69

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Matt Mccourtney Men Pro/1/2 19 / 35

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Helene Drumm Women Tandem Master 70-99 1 / 3

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 58

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Nick Kinney Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 75

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Alec Kassin Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Nick Kinney Men Cat 3 24 / 37

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Roman Brockley Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Nick Newcomb Men 3 60 / 60
Alec Kassin Men 4 3 / 53
Tony Smith Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
Colby Pastore Men Junior 17-18 6 / 9

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Davis Bentley Men 3 3 / 48
Nick Newcomb Men JR Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Tony Smith Men JR Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Joseph Yoham Men JR Junior 17-18 14 / 13
Will Patterson Men 5 2 / 27
Sven Beer Men 5 27 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Zack Berman Men 4 28 / 93

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Joseph Yoham Men 4 23 / 61
Tony Smith Men 4 34 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Joseph Yoham Men 4 39 / 69
Tony Smith Men 4 41 / 69

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Joseph Yoham Men 4 26 / 71
Tony Smith Men 4 27 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 10 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

John Bennett Men Pro/1/2 5 / 24

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Asim Malik Men 3 60 / 61

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Asim Malik Category 3 Men 33 / 62

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Asim Malik Category 3 Men 58 / 75

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Asim Malik Category 3 Men 58 / 75