Log In

Team Overview: TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 29

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 84
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 84

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 87
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 87

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 106
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 106

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 71
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 71

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 57
Bart Clifford Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 113 / 57
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 115 / 57

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 103 / 56

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 103
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 66 / 103
Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 73 / 103
Michael Penta Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 195 / 103
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 71
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 71
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 131 / 71
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 137 / 71
Mario Higareda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 56
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 100 / 56
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 51
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 51
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 51

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 64
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
David Wells Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 79 / 51
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 40
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 40
Anthony Rosales Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 54
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 41
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 41
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Johnny Lance Cat 2/3 21 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Johnny Lance Cat 2/3 40 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Johnny Lance Cat 2/3 30 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Johnny Lance Cat 2/3 12 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Johnny Lance Cat 2/3 11 / 42

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 34 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 72 / 100

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 41

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 61
Bart Clifford Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 96 / 61
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 100 / 61
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 59
David Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 59
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 97 / 59
Joel Wheeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 103 / 59
Mechele Busby Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Mechele Busby Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 79
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 79
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 79
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 79
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 79
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 79
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 79
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 79
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 79
Mario Higareda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 79
Earl Detrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 145 / 79
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 151 / 79
Mechele Busby Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 14
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men masters 50-54 Open 7 / 10

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 57
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Joel Wheeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Mario Higareda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Joel Wheeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Earl Detrick Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Earl Detrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Earl Detrick Men Cat 3/4 50 / 51

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 66
Mechele Busby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 14
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 13
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 59
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Earl Detrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 33
Ryan Dorris Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Earl Detrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 40
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 11

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Bart Clifford Men Senior 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
David Holland Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Saul Nunez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Ryan Dorris Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Mario Higareda Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Joel Wheeler Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Augustine Gonzalez Men Senior 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 27
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 33
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 39

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Mario Higareda Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Earl Detrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 37
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Saul Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 52
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 52
Earl Detrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Earl Detrick Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Earl Detrick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
David Holland Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
David Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Earl Detrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 40
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 49
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 32
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 32
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 80 / 70
Mario Higareda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35

Eldo Race Series (Mar 12 2019)

Mario Higareda Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 10 2019)

David Wells Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 36 / 48
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 16 / 46
Mario Higareda Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2019)

Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 40
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 19 / 40

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

David Holland Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 17 / 54
Shaun Bagley Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 26 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 42 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Saul Nunez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 31
Augustine Gonzalez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 31
David Holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Earl Detrick Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 17

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 5
Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 8

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 96
Mechele Busby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 38

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 10
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 10
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 8

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 118 / 72
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 30
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 30
David Wells Men Senior Open Cat 3 91 / 52
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 41
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
Earl Detrick Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Saul Nunez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 36
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 47
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 47
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 47
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 47
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 47
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 47
Earl Detrick Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 47
Earl Detrick Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 29

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Johnny Lance Men MASTERS 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 28
Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Shaun Bagley Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 56
Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Open 37 / 56
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 45+ Open 46 / 56
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 45+ Open 107 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 83
David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 83
Mechele Busby Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 18
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Saul Nunez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55
Augustine Gonzalez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Saul Nunez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Mechele Busby Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 27

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Johnny Lance Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 16 / 45