Log In

Team Overview: THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 60

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Kenneth Whittington Cat 3 9 / 23
Kenneth Whittington 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 18 / 54

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men 40+ 5 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 29
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 29

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 15
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 37
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Master 45+ 5 / 23
John Spittal Master 45+ 16 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 50
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 27
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 27

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 4 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

John Spittal Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 49

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 2 / 54

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Abe Barley Men Individual 10 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 5 / 51

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

John Spittal Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men Masters 45+ 6 / 75
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 59 / 75

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 18 / 24

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men 40-44 Masters 19 / 37
John Spittal Men 40-44 Masters 23 / 37

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 36

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Masters 15 / 39
John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 35 / 39

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 34
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 34
Kenneth Whittington Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 6 / 22
Kenneth Whittington Men 45+ Masters 8 / 22

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men Cat3/4 11 / 89

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+* 7 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Linton Brandon Men Cat2/3 248 / 129

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 37
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 45
Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 45

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Jeffery Markham Men Masters 55+ 4 / 33
William Care Men Masters 55+ 14 / 33

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Kenneth Whittington Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 75
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 75

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 12 / 33

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 42

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

John Spittal Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 48

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 59

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 48

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

John Spittal Men 40-49 Master 19 / 25

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

John Spittal Men 45+ 4 / 14

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 27 / 33

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 38 / 63

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 10

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 50

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 65

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 28 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 20

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 24 / 48

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

John Spittal Men Cat 2/3 33 / 71

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 9 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

John Spittal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 31

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 32

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 50

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 2 / 27

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 29
John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 52

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

John Spittal MASTER 40+ 14 / 35

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 7 / 48

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+ 11 / 39
Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+/65+ 12 / 40
John Spittal Men 45+ 18 / 29

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

John Spittal Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 33
John Spittal Men 45-54 Masters 30 / 51

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 9

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

John Spittal Men 45+ MASTER 9 / 14

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 31

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+/65+ Master 21 / 29
John Spittal Men 45+ Master 1 / 29

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Anthony Smith Men Cat3/4 42 / 42

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 19

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 80

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Robert Vaillancourt Men 55+ 22 / 31
John Spittal Men 45+ 37 / 43

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 1 / 38

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 4 / 34

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 7 / 54
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 35 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 52
Dennis Penny Men 45+ MASTER 7 / 52

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

John Spittal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 41

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Bob Turner Men 45+ MASTERS 38 / 44
Bob Turner Men Cat 3 37 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Anthony Smith Men 35+ Masters 19 / 22
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 10 / 35

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 1 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 24 / 75

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

John Spittal Men 40+ Masters 4 / 33
Dennis Penny Men 40+ Masters 14 / 33

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Dennis Penny Men 45+ Masters 14 / 36

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Dennis Penny M 45+ 21 / 31

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Dennis Penny Men 45+ Masters 17 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

John Spittal Men Master 40+ 29 / 51

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Sonny Do Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Dwayne Clinton Men 45+ Masters 3 / 27
Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 12 / 27

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

John Spittal Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 47

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jan Felice Men 55+ Masters 4 / 11
Jan Felice Men Cat 3 31 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 20

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

John Spittal Men Masters 50+ 6 / 16

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Brad Ober Men 45+ Masters 4 / 19

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 36
Chris Peris Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 29 / 51

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

John Spittal Men 45+ Masters 47 / 59

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Master 5 / 38

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

John Spittal Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 21

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Anthony Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Brad Ober Men 45+ Master 15 / 57
Mike Zban Men 45+ Master 43 / 57
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3 5 / 20

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 1 / 6

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Dennis Penny Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 78

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 2 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 26 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 44 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 48 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

John Spittal Men 45-49 MR 22 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Dennis Penny Men Master 40+ 49 / 53

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

John Spittal Men 45+ MR 8 / 36

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Anthony Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Gale Hess Men 1-23 68 / 80

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Anthony Smith Men Cat4/5 31 / 36

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Dennis Penny Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 10 / 19
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 3 1 / 31
Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 3 8 / 31
Benjamin Strine Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 59

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 30 / 41

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 2 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Randy Haluck Men Masters 45+ 48 / 97
Randy Haluck Men Cat 3 40 / 98

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Matthew Dishart Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Sonny Do Men CAT 4 Senior Open 17 / 29

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 2 / 22

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

John Spittal Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 23 / 27

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Benjamin Strine Men's Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 71

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Randy Haluck Men Masters 2/3 40+ 5 / 11
Bob Turner Men Masters 2/3 40+ 7 / 11
John Spittal Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 16 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 67 / 70

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 39 / 44

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

John Spittal Men 1-2-3 7 / 14
Darin Benson Men 45+ 12 / 34
Brad Ober Men 45+ 29 / 34
John Spittal Men 45+ 30 / 34
Robert Turner Men 35+ 13 / 19

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

John Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 37
John Wilson Men Master 45+ 50 / 54

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

John Spittal Men Category2/3 5 / 23

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

John Spittal Men Category2/3 4 / 34

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

John Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 30

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

John Spittal MASTERS MEN 45+ 30 / 43
Noel Heitmann MASTERS MEN 45+ 41 / 43
Jeffery Markham MASTERS MEN 35+ 33 / 34

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

John Wilson CATEGORY 3 11 / 28

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 26 / 51
John Wilson Men 3 30 / 42
John Wilson Men 3 39 / 42

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 16 / 26
Randy Haluck Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 18 / 19

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Benjamin Strine Men Category 4 8 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 13 / 19
John Wilson Men Category 3 22 / 27

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 14

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Dennis Penny Men PRO 1/2 34 / 40
John Wilson Men Category 3 22 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Joe Hydrick Men Category 3 4 / 21

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Dennis Penny Mixed Amateur Finals 32 / 55
Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4 23 / 25
John Spittal Men Master 45+ 2 / 22
Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 16 / 22
Russell Blake Men Master 35+ 8 / 13

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 18 / 42
Darin Benson Men Master 45+ 31 / 42

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Gale Hess Men Masters 35-39 20 / 43
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 31 / 43
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 32 / 43
John Wilson Men Masters 35-39 36 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 39 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 5 / 49
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 12 / 49
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 24 / 36
Joe Hydrick Men Category2/3 15 / 29

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Joe Hydrick Men Cat 3 24 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Jan Felice Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 3 / 28

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Darin Benson Men Masters 35+ 26 / 38
Bob Turner Men Masters 55+ 15 / 29
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 3 / 52
Darin Benson Men Masters 45+ 12 / 52
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 27 / 52
Bob Turner Men Masters 45+ 44 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jeff Godfrey Men Masters 35-39 18 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 24 / 25
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 25 / 35
Chris Peris Men Category3 35 / 37

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Brad Ober Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 1 / 38

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Russell Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 2

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 13 / 15
Adam Snoke Men Category3 12 / 19

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Dennis Penny Men Masters 45+ 23 / 26

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John Spittal Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Dennis Penny Men Master 45+ 19 / 23

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

John Wilson CAT 3 9 / 31
Jeff Godfrey CAT 3 12 / 31
John Spittal 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 2 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Jan Felice Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 3 / 16
Mike Zban Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 5 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Darin Benson Men Master 45+ 37 / 107
John Wilson Men Cat 3 24 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

John Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

John Spittal Men's 45/55+ 8 / 52

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Sonny Do 5 Men 35+ 2 / 7

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Sonny Do 5 Men 35+ 4 / 6

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Benjamin Strine Men Cat 4 9 / 27
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Gale Hess Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 43 / 44
Brad Ober Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 4 / 18
John Spittal Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 5 / 18
John Spittal Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 1 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 10 / 25
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 25

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Matthew Dishart Men 3 6 / 24
Bob Turner Men Masters 55-59 10 / 21

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 22 / 36
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 28 / 65

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 8 / 22
Darin Benson Men Masters 40-49 20 / 22
Benjamin Strine Men Category4 16 / 20
Brad Ober Men Masters 50-59 1 / 21
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 8 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Darin Benson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 56
John Spittal Men Masters 45+ 49 / 56
John Wilson Men Category 3 14 / 53

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Darin Benson Men 3/4 50+ 20 / 25
John Spittal Elite 21 / 25

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Jan Felice Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 14 / 46
Jeffery Markham Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 37 / 46

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 6 / 26
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 12 / 26
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 25 / 26

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 19 / 55
Chris Peris Men Category1/2/3 36 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 21
Darin Benson MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 21

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Darin Benson Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 4 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 10 / 19
John Spittal Men Category2/3 25 / 36

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Darin Benson Men 50+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
John Spittal Men 2/3 3 / 4

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Jim Pollak Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 35

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 10 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jeremy Hunter Men Category3 9 / 31

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 4 / 22

Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)

Matthew Dishart Men A Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Araron Miller Men B cat 4/5 1 / 12
Sonny Do Men B cat 4/5 8 / 12

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Adam Snoke Category 4 5 / 23
Gale Hess Category 1/2/3 28 / 31
John Spittal Men 35+ 4 / 43
Mike Zban Men 35+ 28 / 43
Brad Ober Men 35+ 35 / 43
John Spittal Men 45+ 3 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 5 / 69
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 69
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 32 / 69
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 43 / 69
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 48 / 69
John Spittal Men Category1/2/3 47 / 69

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Jan Felice Men Category3 20 / 28
Matthew Dishart Men Category3 22 / 28
Gale Hess Men Category3 23 / 28

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 49
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 49
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 29 / 49
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 31 / 49
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 16 / 38
Art Miller Men Masters 35-39 28 / 38
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 32 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Margaret Moore Women 3 4 / 9
John Spittal Men 35+ 6 / 19

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Brad Ober Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 20 / 40
Randy Haluck Men Masters 35-39 23 / 40
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 36 / 40
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 4 / 55
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 11 / 55

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-99 1 / 15
Art Miller Men Masters 45-99 3 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45-99 7 / 15
Art Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 88
John Spittal Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 88
Brad Ober Men Cat 2/3/4 88 / 88

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 42 / 44

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-55 8 / 14

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Dennis Penny Men Masters 40-44 14 / 14
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 14 / 18

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 10
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 10 / 10

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 13 / 55
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 24 / 55
Chris Peris Men Category2/3 47 / 49
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 3 / 56
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 56
Marcy Diem Women Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Marcy Diem Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 2 / 16
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 12 / 16
Dennis Penny Men Masters 45-49 13 / 16

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 38 / 42
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 4 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women Masters 35-39 6 / 8

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Kenneth Wareham Masters 35+ 9 / 25
Brad Ober Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Art Miller Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 8 / 43
Randy Haluck Masters 45+ 20 / 43
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 29 / 43
Dennis Penny Masters 45+ 33 / 43

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Kenneth Wareham Men Master 45-49 1 / 14
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 4 / 14
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 7 / 14
Jeremy Hunter Men Category 4 2 / 15
Araron Miller Men Category 4 5 / 15
Chris Peris Men Category1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jan Felice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 37

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Darin Benson Men Master 50-99 8 / 74

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jeff Godfrey Men Category3 9 / 30
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 5 / 38
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 17 / 38

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Darin Benson Men 50+ 50+ 5 / 11

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 3 / 24
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 17 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 24 / 24
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 40
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 11 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 32 / 43
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 13 / 42
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 6 / 34
William Gentile Men Masters 50-59 29 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Darin Benson Men Master 50-59 3 / 25
John Spittal Men Master 40-49 11 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 3 / 22
Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 29 / 30

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-59 39 / 43
John Spittal Men Masters 40-49 5 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 45-59 5 / 31
John Spittal Men Masters 45-59 6 / 31
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-59 29 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Araron Miller Men Category4/5 34 / 68
John Spittal Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 2 / 45
Darin Benson Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 9 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Darin Benson Men Masters 45+/55+ 20 / 110

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

John Spittal Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 24
Darin Benson Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 24
Art Miller Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 16 / 24
James Diffendall Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 21 / 24
Jennifer Kulicki Women 35+ 2 / 3

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Brad Ober Masters 40 42 / 121
Chris Peris Masters 40 102 / 121

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 2 / 23

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Darin Benson Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3/4 10 / 22
Adam Snoke Men 3/4 21 / 38

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 22 / 26
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category 3/4 6 / 9

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Cat 4/5 1 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 4 16 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men CAT 4 1 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men 4 (54 Miles) 1 / 45

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men Category 4 1 / 31
Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 9 / 25
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 23 / 25
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 14 / 32
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 21 / 32
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 32 / 32
Matthew Dishart Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 34

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

John Spittal P/1/2 Men 21 / 37
Brad Ober P/1/2 Men 37 / 37
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4 2 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Darin Benson Masters 50-54 14 / 14
Jeff Godfrey Cat 4 6 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 3 / 26
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 22 / 26
Jeff Godfrey Men Category 4 4 / 21
William Gentile Men Masters 55-59 5 / 10
John Spittal Men Category 3 6 / 35
Matthew Dishart Men Category 3 13 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Darin Benson MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 26
John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 41
Darin Benson MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 41
Brad Ober MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 41
Dwayne Clinton MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 41
Margaret Moore WOMEN CAT 3 5 / 8

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Brad Ober Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Kenneth Wareham Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Kenneth Wareham Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Art Miller Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 9 / 24
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 11 / 24
Robert Turner Masters 45+ 16 / 24

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Brad Ober Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Jan Felice Masters 45+ 28 / 47
Jim Pomeroy Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 47 / 47

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Brad Ober Men Pro 1/2 15 / 52
Brad Ober Men master 40-49 2 / 27
William Gentile Men master 50-59 24 / 33

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Jan Felice Master Men 45-99 10 / 39

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Darin Benson Men Masters 50-54 5 / 23
William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 18 / 23

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Darin Benson Men Masters 35-39 25 / 71
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 58 / 71
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 35-39 67 / 71
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 7 / 73
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 73

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Darin Benson Masters 45+ 8 / 24

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Masters 35+ 14 / 39
Darin Benson Masters 35+ 29 / 39

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

John Spittal Masters 45+ 1 / 42
Brad Ober Masters 45+ 6 / 42
Darin Benson Masters 45+ 12 / 42

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Cat 4/5 3 / 26
John Spittal Master 45+ 1 / 18
Brad Ober Master 45+ 9 / 18
Darin Benson Master 45+ 16 / 18

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

John Spittal Master 45+ 1 / 21
William Gentile Master 45+ 20 / 21

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Mike Zban Men Master 40+ 45-49 8 / 12
Mike Zban Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 5 / 21
Mike Zban Men Masters 35-39 15 / 21
Christopher Peris Men Masters 35-39 20 / 21
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 6 / 27
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 8 / 27
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 14 / 27
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 16 / 27
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 25 / 27
Robert Turner Men Masters 55-59 8 / 13
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 21 / 30

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 12

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men 4/5 3 / 48

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-54 1 / 24
John Spittal Men Masters 45-54 3 / 24
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-54 8 / 24
Art Miller Men Masters 45-54 9 / 24
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-54 11 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

William Gentile Master 55+/65+ 16 / 19
Ken Wareham Master 45+ 3 / 33
Mike Zban Master 45+ 12 / 33
Jan Felice Master 45+ 17 / 33
Brad Ober Master 45+ 18 / 33
John Spittal Master 45+ 25 / 33
Jim Pomeroy Master 45+ 30 / 33
Randy Haluck Master 45+ 33 / 33

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Darin Benson Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 18

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Ken Wareham Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 53
Brad Ober Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 53

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Robert Turner Men Masters 50-59 12 / 32
Jan Felice Men Masters 50-59 20 / 32
Jennifer Kulicki Women Category3/4 20 / 33
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 15 / 54
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 18 / 54
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 4 / 29
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 12 / 29
Brad Ober Men Masters 40-44 15 / 29

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Kenneth Wareham Men MASTER 40-44 3 / 16
John Spittal Men MASTER 40-44 5 / 16
Mike Zban Men MASTER 40-44 10 / 16
William Gentile Men MASTER 50-59 28 / 30
Chris Kopanski Men MASTER 50-59 30 / 30
Matthew Dishart Men CATEGORY3/4 31 / 61
Mark Buckwalter Men CATEGORY4/5 9 / 24
Timothy Norejko Men CATEGORY4/5 14 / 24

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 23 / 29
Chris Kopanski Men Masters 50-54 27 / 29
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 42 / 51
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 11 / 26
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 13 / 26
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 2 / 16
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 4 / 16
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 12 / 16

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Robert Turner Men Masters 50-54 19 / 36
Chris Kopanski Men Masters 50-54 23 / 36
William Gentile Men Masters 50-54 33 / 36
Matthew Dishart Men Category3/4 60 / 61
Timothy Norejko Men Category4/5 6 / 26
Mark Buckwalter Men Category4/5 13 / 26
John Spittal Men Masters 40-44 2 / 21
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 40-44 5 / 21
Mike Zban Men Masters 40-44 8 / 21
Randy Haluck Men Masters 40-44 15 / 21
Noel Heitmann Men Masters 40-44 16 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Robert Turner MASTER 45+ 12 / 16

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Steve Witkowski Cat 4 Men 31 / 33

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Kenneth Wareham MASTER 45+ 2 / 42
Jan Felice MASTER 45+ 9 / 42
Darin Benson MASTER 45+ 11 / 42
Mike Zban MASTER 45+ 13 / 42
Dana Cuomo CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 13 / 38

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Robert Turner MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 3 / 5
William Gentile MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 5 / 5
Joseph Simora CAT 3-4 MEN 14 / 18
Matthew Dishart CAT 3-4 MEN 15 / 18
Mark Buckwalter CAT 4-5 MEN 7 / 32
Timothy Norejko CAT 4-5 MEN 16 / 32
Chris Peris CAT 4-5 MEN 20 / 32
Robert Barker CAT 4-5 MEN 24 / 32
Ken Wareham MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 2 / 10
John Spittal MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 3 / 10
Noel Heitmann MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 5 / 10
Mike Zban MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 7 / 10
Randy Haluck MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 9 / 10

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jeff Godfrey Men Category 5 2 / 46
Brad Ober Men 45+ 4 / 30
Ken Wareham Men 45+ 5 / 30
John Spittal Men 45+ 14 / 30
Darin Benson Men 45+ 16 / 30
Jan Felice Men 45+ 18 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Dana Cuomo Women Cat 3 36 / 60

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Matthew Dishart Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Joseph Simora Men Category 3/4 27 / 33
Mark Buckwalter Men Category 4/5 32 / 60
Scott Kingsley Men Category 4/5 52 / 60
Jan Felice Men Master 50-99 6 / 23
Robert Turner Men Master 50-99 15 / 23
Kenneth Wareham Men Master 40-99 2 / 28
Brad Ober Men Master 40-99 3 / 28
John Spittal Men Master 40-99 4 / 28
Mike Zban Men Master 40-99 17 / 28
Christopher Peris Men Master 40-99 18 / 28
Jim Pomeroy Men Master 40-99 23 / 28
Randy Haluck Men Master 40-99 28 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 56
Kenneth Wareham Men Masters 45-49 2 / 56
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 32 / 56
Darin Benson Men Masters 45-49 42 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Matthew Dishart MEN CAT 3/4 20 / 58
Randy Haluck MEN CAT 3/4 29 / 58
Joseph Simora MEN CAT 3/4 39 / 58
Chris Peris MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 58
Chris Kopanski MASTER 50+ 6 / 24
Darin Benson MASTER 50+ 9 / 24
Robert Turner MASTER 50+ 23 / 24
Jeff Godfrey Cat 5 Men 7 / 37
Scott Kingsley Cat 5 Men 25 / 37
Christopher Laudo MASTER 40+ 16 / 22
Margaret Moore WOMEN CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Jennifer Kulicki WOMEN CAT 3/4 9 / 17

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Matthew Dishart 3/4 Men 11 / 52

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Dana Cuomo WoMen 24 / 45

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Matthew Dishart Men 3 11 / 14

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 9 / 44
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 6 / 20
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 7 / 20
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 14 / 20

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Jan Felice Men Master 45-99 5 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men CAT3/4 Gc 4 / 35
John Spittal Men MASTER Gc 45-49 1 / 29
Randy Haluck Men MASTER Gc 45-49 25 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men Cat3/4 15 / 61
Matthew Dishart Men Cat3/4 34 / 61
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 28
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 17 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Michael Whitaker Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 83
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat3/4 6 / 96
Matthew Dishart Men Cat3/4 44 / 96
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 5 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 22 / 36
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Michael Whitaker Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 83
Kenneth Wareham Men cat3/4 3 / 96
Matthew Dishart Men cat3/4 37 / 96
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 4 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Robert Turner Men Masters 45-49 34 / 36

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men Category 3/4 6 / 49
Don Kulp Men Category 3/4 10 / 49

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Don Kulp Men Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Kenneth Wareham Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Rob Allen Men Cat 3/4 38 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

John Spittal MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 20
Robert Turner MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 20
William Gentile MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 20
John Spittal MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 15
Michael Whitaker MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 15
Mike Zban MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 15
Jan Felice MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 15
Joseph Petruso CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 6 / 25
Timothy Norejko CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 7 / 25
Robert Turner CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 16 / 25
Jamie Clinton CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 27
Ken Wareham CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 8 / 32
Matthew Dishart CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 21 / 32
Cheri Fager CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 10 / 25
Margaret Moore CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 19 / 25

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Timothy Norejko Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Cheri Fager Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 17

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 1 / 18
John Spittal Men 3/4 4 / 18
Dana Cuomo WoMen 12 / 15
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 11
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 9 / 11

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3 11 / 45
Art Miller Men Masters 45-49 16 / 63
Jan Felice Men Masters 45-49 29 / 63
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 31 / 63
William Gentile Men Masters 45-49 46 / 63
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 59 / 63
John Spittal Men Masters 35-39 36 / 51
Brad Ober Men Masters 35-39 38 / 51
Cheri Fager Women 3 4 / 13
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3 12 / 13

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Dana Cuomo Women 1/2 28 / 48

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

John Spittal Men Master 35-39 2 / 33
Jan Felice Men Master 35-39 24 / 33
Mike Zban Men Master 35-39 27 / 33
Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 4 / 52
Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 22 / 52
Joseph Simora Men 3/4 29 / 52
Timothy Norejko Men 3/4 38 / 52
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 3 / 49
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 10 / 49
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 14 / 49
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 21 / 49
Robert Turner Men Master 45-49 31 / 49
Jan Felice Men Master 45-49 39 / 49
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 44 / 49
James Diffendall Men Master 45-49 48 / 49
Timothy Norejko Men 4/5 20 / 39
Robert Turner Men 4/5 26 / 39
Clyde Bitner Men 4/5 29 / 39
Joseph Petruso Men 4/5 32 / 39
Mark Buckwalter Men 4/5 38 / 39

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3 7 / 22
Timothy Norejko Men 4 30 / 44
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 1 / 33
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 3 / 33
Art Miller Men Master 45-49 14 / 33
Darin Benson Men Master 45-49 19 / 33
Jennifer Kulicki Women 3 10 / 12
Margaret Moore Women 3 11 / 12
Dana Cuomo Women 3 12 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Jamie Clinton Men 3 1 / 121
Jan Felice Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 11 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 3 / 35

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Jan Felice Men Master 35-99 32 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 3 / 36

Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)

Margaret Moore Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Cheri Fager 3/4 Women 6 / 37

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

John Spittal Men 3/4 8 / 33
John Spittal Men Master 45-99 2 / 27
Clyde Bitner Men 4/5 14 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Dana Cuomo Women 3 15 / 16

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 5 / 31
Michael Whitaker Men Masters 35-39 9 / 28
John Spittal Men Masters 45-49 1 / 36
Brad Ober Men Masters 45-49 3 / 36
Mike Zban Men Masters 45-49 10 / 36
Randy Haluck Men Masters 45-49 21 / 36
Jim Pomeroy Men Masters 45-49 23 / 36
William Gentile Men Masters 45-49 35 / 36

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Cheri Fager Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 49

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Men 3/4 6 / 76
Ryan Brubaker Men 3/4 46 / 76
John Spittal Men Master 45-49 1 / 51
Mike Zban Men Master 45-49 10 / 51
Randy Haluck Men Master 45-49 15 / 51
Noel Heitmann Men Master 45-49 16 / 51
Brad Ober Men Master 45-49 18 / 51
Jan Felice Men Master 45-49 20 / 51
James Diffendall Men Master 45-49 39 / 51
Chris Kopanski Men Master 45-49 42 / 51
William Gentile Men Master 45-49 50 / 51
Margaret Moore Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Jennifer Kulicki Women 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
John Spittal Men Master 35-39 4 / 24
Michael Whitaker Men Master 35-39 14 / 24
Kenneth Wareham Men Master 35-39 18 / 24
Jan Felice Men Master 35-39 19 / 24
Mike Zban Men Master 35-39 22 / 24
Joseph Petruso Men 4/5 9 / 66
Mark Buckwalter Men 4/5 33 / 66
Robert Barker Men 4/5 39 / 66

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Matthew Dishart Men - 3 5 / 15
Randy Haluck Men - Masters 45+ 16 / 24
James Diffendall Men - Masters 45+ 17 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Brad Ober Masters 45+ 5 / 23
John Spittal Masters 45+ 7 / 23
Dana Cuomo Women 26 / 28
Margaret Moore Women 27 / 28

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Brad Ober MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 10 / 46

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Matthew Dishart Men 3/4 6 / 44
Michael Whitaker Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 56
John Spittal Men MR Master 40-49 1 / 57
Kenneth Wareham Men MR Master 40-49 13 / 57
Mike Zban Men MR Master 40-49 18 / 57
Brad Ober Men MR Master 40-49 28 / 57
Noel Heitmann Men MR Master 40-49 44 / 57
Art Miller Men MR Master 40-49 45 / 57
Randy Haluck Men MR Master 40-49 49 / 57
Robert Turner Men MR Master 50-59 13 / 26
William Gentile Men MR Master 50-59 18 / 26
James Diffendall Men MR Master 50-59 21 / 26
Darin Benson Men MR Master 50-59 22 / 26
Jan Felice Men MR Master 50-59 25 / 26
Robert Barker Men 4/5 29 / 44

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Mark Buckwalter MEN 4 & U19 38 / 51
John Spittal MEN 2 & 3 58 / 62
Brad Ober MEN 2 & 3 60 / 62
Jan Felice MEN 2 & 3 62 / 62
Robert Vaillancourt MASTERS 45+ 14 / 40
Cheri Fager WOMEN 3 & 4 8 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Kenneth Wareham Cat 3/4 20 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Samantha Saultz 3 Women 26 / 46
Brad Ober Masters 40+ (1-4) 24 / 87

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Robert Barker Men Category 4 39 / 39
Chris Kopanski Masters 45+* 19 / 23
John Spittal Category 2/3 53 / 56