Log In

Team Overview: Stevens Bicycle Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Joshua Cox Men Cat 3 24 / 29

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

George Chinn Men 45 + Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Darin Land Men 45 + Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Darin Land Men 35 + Cat 4/5 22 / 42
George Chinn Men 35 + Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Matt Barr Men 35 + Cat 4/5 34 / 42

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Darin Land Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 22
David Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 22
George Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 22
Joshua Cox Men Cat 3 29 / 31
David Harless Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Darin Land Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Joshua Cox Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 22
Darin Land Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 22
David Harless Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 22
Matt Barr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Darin Land Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 27
David Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 Masters 45+ 19 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 18 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

James Sitton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 55
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 54 / 55
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 55
James Sitton Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Joshua Cox Men Cat 3 43 / 51

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Jeanae Dubois Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Joshua Cox Men Cat 3 9 / 15
David Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 30

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 5 8 / 18

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Julia Reese Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Steven Decker Men Cat 4 34 / 93

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Steven Decker Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 28
Bryan Leisle Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 12

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Steven Decker Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 40
George Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 40
Matt Barr Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 40
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 32

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Justin Morgan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 82

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Steven Decker Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 43

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Masters 4/5 35+ 33 / 38
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 65

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Justin Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 17
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 11
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 25
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 25
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 20
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Griffin Stone Men Cat 3 26 / 42

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Griffin Stone Men Cat 3 22 / 68
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4 8 / 65
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4 23 / 65

Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 12
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 12
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 8

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Justin Morgan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 106
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 65
Justin Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 65
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 6 / 28
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 7 / 28

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Justin Morgan Men Elite3 OPEN 14 / 23
Jon Stewart Men Elite3 OPEN 20 / 23
Justin Morgan Men CAT3/4 30+ 13 / 31
Jon Stewart Men CAT3/4 30+ 19 / 31
Jason Nearn Men CAT3/4 30+ 23 / 31
Steven Decker Men CAT3/4 30+ 24 / 31
Patrick O'rourke Men CAT3/4 30+ 35 / 31
Jason Nearn Men Elite4/5 OPEN 16 / 49
George Chinn Men Elite4/5 OPEN 24 / 49
Matt Barr Men Elite4/5 OPEN 29 / 49
Robert Woodward Men Elite4/5 OPEN 30 / 49
Steven Decker Men Elite4/5 OPEN 31 / 49
Patrick O'rourke Men Elite4/5 OPEN 35 / 49
Troy Meier Men Elite4/5 OPEN 48 / 49
Justin Morgan Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 23 / 24
Jon Stewart Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 25 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 22 / 72
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 58 / 72
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 19 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Master Cat 5 35-99 5 / 10
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Master Cat 4 45-99 21 / 21
Jason Nearn Men Cat 5 5 / 33

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 58
Justin Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 58
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4 2 / 51

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Jeremiah Root Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 29
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 29
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 29
Justin Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 29
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 23
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Jon Stasarh Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 27

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 35

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Jason Nearn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 32
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 32
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 32
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 32
James Sitton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 32
Matt Barr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 32
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 7 / 22
James Sitton Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 32
Ivo Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 32

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 23
Justin Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 23
Jon Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 23
Aaron Cox Men Pro-1-2 13 / 13
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Justin Morgan Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Steven Decker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 23
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 23
Jason Nearn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 23
James Sitton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 23
Matt Barr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 23
Cooper Cannatta Men Junior 16-18 16 / 16
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
James Sitton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Steven Decker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Joshua Cox Men Cat 4 32 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 13 / 41
James Sitton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 38
Matt Barr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 38

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Joshua Cox Men Cat 5 22 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

George Chinn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 17
Jon Stewart Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 3 18 / 24
George Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 37

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Justin Morgan Men - Masters 35-39 19 / 21
Patrick O'rourke Men - Masters 40-44 19 / 24
Rick Ferdinandsen Men - 3/4 21 / 55
Patrick O'rourke Men - 3/4 23 / 55
Jon Stewart Men - 3/4 38 / 55
Steven Decker Men - 3/4 39 / 55
David Maddux Men - 3/4 40 / 55
Rick Ferdinandsen Men - Masters 45-49 36 / 41
David Maddux Men - Masters 45-49 41 / 41

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Steven Decker Men - Masters 45+ | 4 31 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Justin Morgan Men - 4/5 6 / 47
Jon Stewart Men - 4/5 19 / 47
David Green Men - 4/5 30 / 47
Justin Morgan Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 11 / 46
David Green Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 40 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Justin Morgan Men Cat4/5 24 / 34
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 19

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Jon Stewart Men Cat4/5 A 5 / 28
Justin Morgan Men Cat4/5 A 13 / 28
Matt Barr Men Cat4/5 A 19 / 28
Matt Hansen Men Cat4/5 A 20 / 28
Austin Maddux Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
David Maddux Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 13
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 13
Matt Barr Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 13
Jon Stewart Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 15
Justin Morgan Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 15
Matt Barr Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 15
Austin Maddux Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 15

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 17 / 34
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 20 / 34
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 17 / 46
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 22 / 46
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 36 / 46
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 41 / 44

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jon Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 11 / 41
Justin Morgan Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 12 / 41
James Sitton Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 13 / 41
David Maddux Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 20 / 41
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 21 / 41
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 32 / 41
David Green Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 33 / 41
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 42 / 41
Griffin Stone Men Cat 3 26 / 25
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat4/5 4 / 54
Jon Stewart Men Cat4/5 5 / 54
James Sitton Men Cat4/5 16 / 54
David Green Men Cat4/5 33 / 54
David Maddux Men Cat4/5 35 / 54
Justin Morgan Men Cat4/5 36 / 54
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat4/5 39 / 54
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat4/5 42 / 54
Austin Maddux Men Cat4/5 56 / 54

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Ryan Brooks Men Junior 15-16 12 / 21

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

James Sitton Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 33
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 33
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 40
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 40
James Sitton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 40
Robert Woodward Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 24
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 24 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 72
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 31 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jeremiah Root Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Dennis Ball Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 46
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 46

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Griffin Stone Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Ivo Foster Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Peter Lanik Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 15 / 36
George Knott Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 31 / 36
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 33 / 36
David Green Men Cat 4 35 / 36
Austin Maddux Men Cat 5 4 / 31
James Sitton Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Matt Hansen Men Cat 5 16 / 31
James Sitton Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 23
Craig Ranells Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 23
Jeremiah Root Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 24
Peter Lanik Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 24
Ivo Foster Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 24
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 25
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 25
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 25
George Knott Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Stephen Ray Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 25
David Green Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 25

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

James Sitton Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 27
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 21 / 27

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 39

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Jeremiah Root Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 43
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 43
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 43
George Chinn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 6
Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Stone Beck Men Cat 3 24 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 52
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 52
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 52
George Chinn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 8
Ruste Parker Women Cat 3 3 / 26
Stone Beck Men Cat 3 51 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 52
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 52
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 52
George Chinn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 8
Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 3 3 / 26
Stone Beck Men Cat 3 28 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 39 / 51
Jason Fuller Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Sean Smith Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Rick Ferdinandsen Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Stone Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Stone Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 63
Cameron Sasser Men Open Junior 13-14 13 / 19
Sean Smith Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 50 / 46
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Joshua Houssiere Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Justin Morgan Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 29 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

George Chinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 40
Stone Beck Men Cat 3 26 / 37
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 4 1 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Stone Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 32
Stone Beck Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 26

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Ryan Brooks Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Jason Fuller Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 37
Jeremiah Root Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 21
George Chinn Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 21
Sean Smith Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 21
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 21
Ruste Jenkins Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Jon Stewart Men Cat 4 21 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 8 / 19
Griffin Stone Men 3 12 / 19

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Griffin Stone Men 3 4 / 25
Stone Beck Men 3 8 / 25

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Griffin Stone Men Open Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Griffin Stone Men 3 3 / 62

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 16 / 61
Griffin Stone Men 3 55 / 61
Jon Stewart Men 4 24 / 65
Joshua Houssiere Men 4 45 / 65
Justin Morgan Men 4 48 / 65
Justin Morgan Men 4 Master 35-99 55 / 55

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Griffin Stone Men 3 27 / 48

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Ruste Jenkins Women 4 1 / 6
Jamie Breckenridge Women 4 5 / 6

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 1 / 24
Griffin Stone Men 3 9 / 24
Justin Morgan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 30
Joshua Houssiere Men 4/5 5 / 53
Justin Morgan Men 4/5 12 / 53

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Justin Morgan Men 4 18 / 93

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 2 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 12 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 21 / 53

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 14 / 83
Griffin Stone Men 4 3 / 81
Justin Morgan Men 4 45 / 81
Joshua Houssiere Men 4 49 / 81
Patrick O'rourke Men 4 Master 35-99 48 / 84
Jamie Breckenridge Women 4 28 / 39

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Griffin Stone Men Junior 10-18 6 / 37
Stone Beck Men 3 15 / 50
Griffin Stone Men 4 4 / 74
Joshua Houssiere Men 4 10 / 74
Justin Morgan Men 4 26 / 74

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 4 / 27
Griffin Stone Men JR Junior 16-18 10 / 14
Griffin Stone Men 4/5 1 / 59
Joshua Houssiere Men 4/5 4 / 59

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Jon Stewart Men 4 17 / 49
Jamie Breckenridge Women 4 3 / 8
Robyn Nearn Women 4 6 / 8
Michelle Ricken Women 4 8 / 8

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Patrick O'rourke Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 31 / 47
Joshua Houssiere Men 4 53 / 50
Jamie Breckenridge Women 4 18 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Stone Beck Men 3 4 / 22
Peter Montoya Men 3 13 / 22
Jon Stewart Men 4 20 / 29
Ruste Jenkins Women 4 1 / 14
Robyn Nearn Women 4 2 / 14

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Jamie Breckenridge Women 4 14 / 18