Log In

Team Overview: Univ. Of British Columbia

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWCCC Championships 2019 - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Matthew Anthony Men C Collegiate 3 / 22
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 8 / 22
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 4
Jade Levine Women C Collegiate 4 / 4
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 6 / 12
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 2 / 5
Declan Kelly Men A Collegiate 5 / 8

NWCCC Championships 2019 - TTT (Apr 27 2019)

Ubc Ttt team Women B Collegiate 1 / 2
Ubc Ttt team Men A Collegiate 1 / 3

NWCCC Championships 2019 - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 5 / 22
Matthew Anthony Men C Collegiate 7 / 22
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 5
Jade Levine Women C Collegiate 4 / 5
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 3 / 11
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 1 / 5
Declan Kelly Men A Collegiate 7 / 9

Montana State University / University of Montana Omnium - Crit (Apr 21 2019)

May Constabel Women Open B/C 1 / 4
Emily Butts Women Open B/C 4 / 4
Damian Parlee Men Open A 4 / 7
Kevin Wong Men Collegiate C 4 / 9
Alan Ehrenholz Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
May Constabel Women Collegiate C 1 / 3
Emily Butts Women Collegiate C 3 / 3
Declan Kelly Men Collegiate B 1 / 7
Damian Parlee Men Collegiate A 3 / 6

Montana Omnium 2019 - Crit (Apr 21 2019)

May Constabel Women B/C Open 1 / 4
Emily Butts Women B/C Open 4 / 4
Damian Parlee Men A Open 4 / 7
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 4 / 9
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 5 / 9
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 3
Emily Butts Women C Collegiate 3 / 3
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 1 / 7
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 3 / 6

Montana State University / University of Montana Omnium - RR (Apr 20 2019)

May Constabel Women Open B/C 3 / 5
Emily Butts Women Open B/C 4 / 5
Alan Ehrenholz Men Open C 6 / 17
Kevin Wong Men Open C 10 / 17
Declan Kelly Men Open B 1 / 9
Damian Parlee Men Open A 4 / 8
Alan Ehrenholz Men Collegiate C 5 / 14
Kevin Wong Men Collegiate C 8 / 14
May Constabel Women Collegiate C 1 / 3
Emily Butts Women Collegiate C 2 / 3
Declan Kelly Men Collegiate B 1 / 8
Damian Parlee Men Collegiate A 4 / 6

Montana Omnium 2019 - TTT (Apr 20 2019)

Ubc Ttt team Women C Collegiate 1 / 1
Ubc Ttt team Men A Collegiate 1 / 4

Montana Omnium 2019 - RR (Apr 20 2019)

May Constabel Women B/C Open 3 / 5
Emily Butts Women B/C Open 4 / 5
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Open 6 / 17
Kevin Wong Men C Open 10 / 17
Declan Kelly Men B Open 1 / 9
Damian Parlee Men A Open 4 / 8
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 5 / 14
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 8 / 14
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 3
Emily Butts Women C Collegiate 2 / 3
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 1 / 8
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 4 / 6

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Declan Kelly Men Cat 3 1 / 7

Blues Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Fiona Majendie Women Combined B 2 / 5
Zachary Rohland Men Collegiate C 4 / 18
Alan Ehrenholz Men Collegiate C 12 / 18
Kevin Wong Men Collegiate C 14 / 18
Emily Butts Women Collegiate C 5 / 6
Zachary Michaels Men Collegiate B 4 / 9
Fiona Majendie Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Damian Parlee Men Collegiate A 5 / 5

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Fiona Majendie Women B Combined 2 / 5
Zachary Rohland Men C Collegiate 4 / 18
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 12 / 18
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 14 / 18
Emily Butts Women C Collegiate 5 / 6
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 4 / 10
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 2 / 4
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 5 / 5

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Stefan Gronsdahl Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Declan Kelly Men Cat 3 1 / 18

Blues Omnium - RR (Apr 6 2019)

Fiona Majendie Women Combined B 2 / 5
Boris Trinajstic Men Collegiate C 6 / 22
Alan Ehrenholz Men Collegiate C 7 / 22
Zachary Rohland Men Collegiate C 12 / 22
Kevin Wong Men Collegiate C 13 / 22
Emily Butts Women Collegiate C 5 / 7
Fiona Majendie Women Collegiate B 2 / 4

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - TTT (Apr 6 2019)

Ubc Ttt team Men C Collegiate 1 / 3
Ubc Ttt team Women B Collegiate 1 / 1
Ubc Ttt team Men A Collegiate 1 / 3

Whitman Blues Omnium 2019 - RR (Apr 6 2019)

Fiona Majendie Women B Combined 2 / 5
Boris Trinajstic Men C Collegiate 6 / 23
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 7 / 23
Zachary Rohland Men C Collegiate 12 / 23
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 13 / 23
Emily Butts Women C Collegiate 5 / 7
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 2 / 4

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Stefan Gronsdahl Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Alan Ehrenholz Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Damian Parlee Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Declan Kelly Men Cat 3 15 / 20

WWU Omnium - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Lauren Eggenberger Women B Open 4 / 5
Matthew Anthony Men C Collegiate 1 / 24
Zachary Rohland Men C Collegiate 7 / 24
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 13 / 24
Sam Freeman Men C Collegiate 14 / 24
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 15 / 24
Taylor Navi Men C Collegiate 16 / 24
Song Panvichean Men C Collegiate 18 / 24
Ao Chio Men C Collegiate 23 / 24
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 5
Melissa Bernstein Women C Collegiate 2 / 5
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 1 / 19
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 2 / 19
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 7 / 19
Stefan Gronsdahl Men B Collegiate 12 / 19
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Collegiate 3 / 4
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 5 / 6

WWU Omnium - TTT (Mar 23 2019)

Ubc Ttt team Women B Open 3 / 1
Ubc Ttt team Men C Collegiate 1 / 5
Ubc Ttt team Men C Collegiate 5 / 5
Ubc Ttt team Men B Collegiate 1 / 5
Ubc Ttt team Women B Collegiate 1 / 1
Ubc Ttt team Men A Collegiate 1 / 3

WWU Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Melissa Bernstein Women C Open 4 / 4
Melissa Bernstein Women C Collegiate 3 / 4
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 4 / 27
Cameron Harris Men C Collegiate 5 / 27
Zachary Rohland Men C Collegiate 8 / 27
Taylor Navi Men C Collegiate 13 / 27
Sam Freeman Men C Collegiate 15 / 27
Song Panvichean Men C Collegiate 16 / 27
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 17 / 27
Ao Chio Men C Collegiate 19 / 27
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 22 / 27
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 2 / 4
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Collegiate 3 / 4
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 2 / 18
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 4 / 18
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 8 / 18
Stefan Gronsdahl Men B Collegiate 9 / 18
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 4 / 5

UW Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

May Constabel Women C Combined 2 / 4
Fiona Majendie Women B Combined 3 / 7
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Combined 6 / 7
Cameron Harris Men C Collegiate 9 / 23
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 12 / 23
Giacomo Macchi Men C Collegiate 13 / 23
Song Panvichean Men C Collegiate 14 / 23
Sam Freeman Men C Collegiate 15 / 23
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 2 / 2
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 2 / 17
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 3 / 17
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 9 / 17
Stefan Gronsdahl Men B Collegiate 14 / 17
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 2 / 3
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Collegiate 3 / 3
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 5 / 8

UW Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 16 2019)

May Constabel Women C Combined 2 / 5
Fiona Majendie Women B Combined 2 / 6
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Combined 6 / 6
Boris Trinajstic Men C Collegiate 6 / 19
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 7 / 19
Cameron Harris Men C Collegiate 9 / 19
Sam Freeman Men C Collegiate 13 / 19
Giacomo Macchi Men C Collegiate 14 / 19
Kevin Wong Men C Collegiate 16 / 19
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 1 / 3
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 3 / 16
Zachary Michaels Men B Collegiate 5 / 16
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 6 / 16
Stefan Gronsdahl Men B Collegiate 10 / 16
Fiona Majendie Women B Collegiate 1 / 3
Lauren Eggenberger Women B Collegiate 3 / 3
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 4 / 6

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - Crit (Mar 10 2019)

May Constabel Women C Combined 2 / 10
Nancy Wang Women C Combined 7 / 10
Zachary Michaels Men C Collegiate 1 / 24
Stefan Gronsdahl Men C Collegiate 2 / 24
Taylor Navi Men C Collegiate 15 / 24
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 18 / 24
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 2 / 7
Nancy Wang Women C Collegiate 5 / 7
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 1 / 17
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 7 / 17
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 4 / 10

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Boris Trinajstic Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Fiona Majendie Women Cat 3 5 / 6

Randall Fox Omnium 2019 - RR (Mar 9 2019)

May Constabel Women C Combined 3 / 9
Nancy Wang Women C Combined 6 / 9
Zachary Michaels Men C Collegiate 1 / 26
Stefan Gronsdahl Men C Collegiate 2 / 26
Alan Ehrenholz Men C Collegiate 9 / 26
Taylor Navi Men C Collegiate 18 / 26
May Constabel Women C Collegiate 2 / 7
Nancy Wang Women C Collegiate 5 / 7
Declan Kelly Men B Collegiate 4 / 17
Wiley Melton Men B Collegiate 5 / 17
Damian Parlee Men A Collegiate 5 / 11

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Declan Kelly Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Zachary Michaels Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Stefan Gronsdahl Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Alan Ehrenholz Men Cat 4 39 / 47

NWCCC Championship - Crit (Apr 16 2017)

May Constabel Women Collegiate C 5 / 5
Blair Van andel Men Collegiate A 6 / 18
Sean Henry Men Collegiate A 13 / 18
Charles Collin Men Collegiate C 8 / 33

NWCCC Championship - RR (Apr 15 2017)

May Constabel Women Collegiate C 3 / 6
Sean Henry Men Collegiate A 6 / 14
Charles Collin Men Collegiate C 4 / 28

WC Blues Omnium Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Zachary Rohland Men C 3 / 30
Charles Collin Men C 13 / 30
Gerard Gaba Men C 18 / 30
Sizhen She Men C 25 / 30
Emily Suchy Women B 6 / 8
Sean Henry Men A 9 / 15
Margot Clyne Women A 2 / 5

WC Blues Omnium Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Charles Collin Men C 5 / 31
Zachary Rohland Men C 6 / 31
Sizhen She Men C 20 / 31
Gerard Gaba Men C 21 / 31
Claire Anderson Women B 1 / 7
Emily Suchy Women B 2 / 7
Sean Henry Men A 5 / 11
Margot Clyne Women A 1 / 4

NWCCC Championships Criterium (May 1 2016)

Alex Mcmahon Men B 26 / 27
Ben Auxier Men A 10 / 18
Sean Henry Men A 12 / 18
Margot Clyne Women A 3 / 10

Missionary Omnium Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Jason Leblanc Men B 19 / 26
Alex Mcmahon Men B 23 / 26
Claire Anderson Women B 2 / 14
Sean Henry Men A 8 / 12
Margot Clyne Women A 4 / 13