Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee/Buchikaźs/Canary Systems

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Cat 4/5 Open 19 / 43
Kerry Litka Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 12
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 50
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 73
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 73
Sean Gribbin Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 999 / 58

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Eiric Marro MEN Merckx 5 / 10

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 34

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 33

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Open Cat 1/2 16 / 8

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Pro-Cat 3 20 / 20
Eiric Marro MASTER 50+ 33 / 36

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 20 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Lillian Naimie Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Michael Lovell Men Master 55+ 20 / 25
Timothy Buckley Men Master 55+ 999 / 25

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Eiric Marro MASTER 55 14 / 19

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Debony Diehl WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 27 / 31

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Debony Diehl Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Leslie Timm Women 1 / 18
Danielle Ruane Women 3 / 18
Danielle Baron Women 10 / 18
Deboney Diehl Women 16 / 18

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Benjamin Kramer M P/1/2/3 38 / 50

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 40 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 78

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 92

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Christopher Naimie MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K (3PM WAVE) 12 / 12
Christopher Naimie MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K (2PM WAVE) 12 / 28
Christopher Naimie Men 50-54 10 / 10

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men pro/1/2/3 55 / 61
Benjamin Kramer Men cat 3/4 31 / 87

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men 3 14 / 46

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Pro1-3 57 / 80
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3 Men 43 / 46

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Debony Diehl "Women Open 12 / 40

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50-54 5k TT 3 / 5
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 8 / 12
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 5 / 13
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50-54 10KTT 2 / 4

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men 2/3 56 / 66

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Mark Doherty Men C1 C2 C3 55 / 62

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)

Bruce Diehl A Race 14 / 54

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Mark Thompson Masters 35+ 33 / 38
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 22 / 46

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 17

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Bruce Diehl Men's Master 40+ 34 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Connor Jennings Cat 5 1 / 68

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 8 / 35
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 1 / 36

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Jay Clausen MEN 45-49 5 / 27
Mark Thompson MEN 45-49 20 / 27
Mark Thompson MEN 50-54 2 / 29
Eiric Marro MEN 50-54 16 / 29

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-4) 22 / 32

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 1 / 4
Leslie Lupien Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Eiric Marro Cat 3 23 / 28

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 15 / 24

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Eiric Marro Master 40+ 47 / 63

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Debony Diehl Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Leslie Lupien Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 6
Michael Lovell Masters Men 40+ 12 / 15
Cody Whelan Cat 4 Men 32 / 35

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 54

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Mark Doherty Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 39 / 81
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 34 / 45

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 40+ 30 / 51

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 5 / 16

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Steve Stockwell Masters 40 + 82 / 86

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Eiric Marro MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 32 / 41

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 2 / 11

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 18 / 31
Eiric Marro Men 3/4 38 / 51

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Michael Lovell MEN 50-54 7 / 24

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 23 49 / 61
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ 8 / 32

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

John Herrick PRO 1/2/3 7 / 83

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Bruce Diehl Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 98

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 41 / 48
Michael Lovell Master Men 45+ 26 / 53
Steve Stockwell Master Men 35+ 4 / 40
Christopher Fore Master Men 35+ 25 / 40

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Steve Stockwell Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 3 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 15 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 25 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Steve Stockwell Men Master 40+ 6 / 32
Michael Lovell Men Master 40+ 26 / 32

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Bruce Diehl Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 49 / 69

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Steven Bedard Men 3 12 / 58
Andrew Clemence Men 3 26 / 58

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Cody Whelan MEN CAT 4 37 / 50

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 2 / 3
Sheila Vibert Women 1/2 3 / 3
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 3 / 13

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Danielle Ruane WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 6 / 27
Danielle Baron WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 15 / 27
Cody Whelan CAT 4 41 / 65
Erick Anderson CAT 3 50 / 52
David Jaffe CAT 5 32 / 45

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Steven Lehmann Men cat. 3 12 / 26
Bradford Kelley Men cat. 4 5 / 27

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Cody Whelan Men Cat 4 46 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 26 / 95
Cody Whelan Men 4 46 / 90
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 49 / 77

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Cody Whelan Men 4 49 / 62
Christopher Fore Men 3 33 / 75

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Cody Whelan MEN CAT 4 44 / 54

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Michael Lovell MASTER 45 16 / 35
Michael Lovell CAT 4 24 / 43

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Christopher Fore Masters 35+ 17 / 53

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

John Herrick Men 3 14 / 64

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Harrison Harb MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 69
Maureen Mcauliffe WOMEN OPEN 17 / 25

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 02 8 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 02 44 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 02 13 / 76

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 02 7 / 82

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Harrison Harb Men 02 45 / 94

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Harrison Harb Men Pro/1/2 38 / 80
Mark Januskiewicz Men Master 40+ 38 / 96

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Erick Anderson Men 4 2 / 90
Cody Whelan Men 5 u35 20 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Erick Anderson 4 Men 3 / 95
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Erick Anderson 4 Men 27 / 95
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Erick Anderson 4 Men 74 / 95
Harrison Harb Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 82

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Harrison Harb Pro 1/2 46 / 71
Steve Stockwell Masters 35+ 18 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Craig Harrison MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 55

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Erick Anderson 4 men 3 / 75
Danielle Baron 3/4 Women 16 / 28
Cody Whelan Cat 5 under 35 7 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Steve Stockwell Masters 30+ (1-4) 80 / 84

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Craig Harrison Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 / 20
Craig Harrison Masters 45+ 11 / 28

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Craig Harrison MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 45 / 93

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Kathryne Carr W 1/2/3 6 / 11

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Gary Evans Men Master 45+ 45 / 62
Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 13 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Kathryne Carr Women 1/2/3 14 / 26

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Tim Buckley MEN CAT 1/2/3 54 / 81

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Tim Buckley Men Master 35+ 28 / 43
Gary Evans Men Master 35+ 35 / 43

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Tim Buckley Men Masters 18 / 43
Gary Evans Men Masters 39 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 59
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 31 / 59
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 47 / 59
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 19 / 45

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 36 / 67
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 45 / 67
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 47 / 67
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 18 / 48

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Patrick Ruane Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 74
Mark Thompson Men - Master - 35-99 45 / 74
Bradford Tanner Men - Master - 35-99 58 / 74
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 37 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 17 / 74
Mark Thompson Master 35+ 37 / 74
Bradford Tanner Master 35+ 45 / 74
Danielle Ruane Women - Cat 3/4 1 / 52

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Christopher Naimie Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 92

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Tim Buckley Master 45+ 18 / 58
Craig Harrison Master 45+ 29 / 58

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Keith Ford MASTER 35+ 14 / 66

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Brian Lavigne Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Craig Harrison Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Mark Thompson Masters 45+ 14 / 50
Tim Buckley Masters 45+ 17 / 50

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Mark Januskiewicz Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 100

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Tim Buckley Men Master 45+ 14 / 48
Gary Evans Men Master 45+ 39 / 48

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Patrick Ruane Master 35+ 3 / 70
Keith Ford Master 35+ 7 / 70
Christofer Dale Master 35+ 29 / 70
Paul Hoisington Master 35+ 68 / 70
Gary Evans Master 45+ 40 / 58

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Dale Perzanowski Master 35+(1-4) 17 / 22

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 38 / 64

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Ryan Kelly CAT 3 67 / 74
Dale Perzanowski Masters 45+ 34 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Dale Perzanowski Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 88