Log In

Team Overview: Vsrt/livermore Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 6

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Nathan Yee Men Cat 5 55 / 70

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Nathan Yee Men Cat 5 18 / 32

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 10 / 11

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 4 16 / 27

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 13 / 12

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 40 / 41

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 12 / 14

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 25 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Crawford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Crawford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 6 / 6

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey HC Men Cat 5 44 / 46

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 44

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 2 / 4

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3 27 / 44

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 2/3 22 / 37

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 31
Tim Welte Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 13 / 61

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Ross Tomita Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 6 / 28
Frank Ravizza Men - 4 35 / 55

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Elite 4 Men 25 / 25

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4/5 35-99 14 / 52
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 47 / 64

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 7 / 43

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 19 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Roy Johnson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 24

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 73
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 73
Jim Lund Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 93 / 73

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 25 / 34
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 1 / 44

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 52
Carl Butler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 48
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 48
Paul Lott Men Cat 5 B 10 / 49
Mike Charest Men Cat 5 B 17 / 49
Janet Martinez Men Cat 5 B 18 / 49
Karis Mcfarlane Men Cat 5 B 30 / 49

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Nelson Carrillo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 20
Ross Tomita Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 13 / 39
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 15 / 39
George Sartor Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 22 / 39
Kent Leaver Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 68 / 39
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 33

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

George Sartor Men Cat4/5 15 / 30

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 40
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 30
Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 30
Andrew Mcilroy Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 37
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 24
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jim Lund Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 56
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 56
Ross Tomita Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 56
Rocco Hollaway Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 56
Nelson Carrillo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Jim Lund Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Jeff Mulchahey Men Master 35-99 25 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 14 / 36
George Sartor Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 49 / 46

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

George Sartor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 26
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 26
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 4 / 18

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Glenn Hammerson Men 4 Master B 35-99 33 / 40
Ludin Ruano Men 4 Master B 35-99 42 / 40
Ross Tomita Men 4 Master B 35-99 45 / 40
Don Williams Men 4 Master B 35-99 47 / 40
Nelson Carrillo Men 5 Master 35-99 32 / 31
Rocco Hollaway Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 34

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Rocco Hollaway Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 26
Andrew Osgood Men 4/5 27 / 52
Scott Osgood Men 4/5 28 / 52

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Ludin Ruano Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 74
Scott Osgood Men 4 Master 45-99 11 / 52
Rocco Hollaway Men 4 Master 45-99 37 / 52
Andrew Osgood Men 5 Open 37 / 50

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Rocco Hollaway Men 4 Master A 35-99 31 / 47

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

William Ho Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 25 / 41
Robert Fusco Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 28 / 41
Rocco Hollaway Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 30 / 41

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Roy Johnson Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 13 / 33