Log In

Team Overview: Berkeley Bike Club
(redirected from: Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc))

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Cat 4 14 / 8

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 3 15 / 24

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 30+ 6 / 6
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Cat 4 3 / 12

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 23

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 5

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Keenan Lidral-porter Men Cat 5 35 / 37
Gregory Kennedy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 20

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 10
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 10
Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Master Cat 34 8 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Master Cat 34 3 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Master Cat 34 3 / 44

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 28
Ryan Kent Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 28
Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 28
Jason Campbell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 36

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 19
Keenan Lidral-porter Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4 8 / 26

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 45

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 26
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 56

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Ryan Kent Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Ryan Kent Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4 18 / 38

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Alvino Ponce Men Cat 5 41 / 41

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Keenan Lidral-porter Men Cat 4/5 69 / 75

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Alvino Ponce Men Cat 5 33 / 36

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Anthony Armerino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Alvino Ponce Men Elite Cat 5 14 / 14
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4/5 36 / 76
Troy O'neill Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 21

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 65+ Open 3 / 3

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 12 / 12

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Glen Augustine Men Merckx Open 9 / 10
Narda Roushdi Women Master 65+ Open 1 / 1

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Troy O'neill Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 17
Narda Roushdi Women Master 30+ 11 / 11

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 55+ Open 5 / 7
Glen Augustine Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4 13 / 29

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Benjamin Cohen Men Cat 5 37 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 5 4 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 5 2 / 27

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 5 8 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 36
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 36
Christopher Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 4 29 / 53

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 25
Gregory Kennedy Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 4
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Ben Swiggett Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 53 / 59

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 3 / 34

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 3 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 21 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 10 / 46

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Gilbert Chan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Duncan Hassall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Gilbert Chan Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 4 6 / 21

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 55+ Open 10 / 11
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Gregory Kennedy Men Cat 5 9 / 43
Duncan Hassall Men Cat 5 42 / 43

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Open Cat 5 23 / 39

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Duncan Hassall Men Cat 5 22 / 31
Duncan Hassall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Ben Latham Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 25 / 45
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Glen Augustine Men Merckx Open 8 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 65+ 1 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 30+ 12 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 2/3 14 / 25
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 14 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Prashanth Selvaraj Men Time only Open 2 / 2
Narda Roushdi Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 2

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 16

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women 65+ Master 3 / 3

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 23 / 35

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Ben Swiggett Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 33 / 35
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Ben Latham Men Cat 5 11 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 65-69 4 / 5

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 65-69 4 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 65-69 3 / 5

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Aran Watson Men Cat 3 64 / 64

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 13 / 26
Narda Roushdi Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Aran Watson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 29
Adam Karson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 24 / 29
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Ben Latham Men Cat 5 44 / 54
Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Graham Lierley Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Philip Ginsberg Men Cat 4 42 / 56

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 63
Ben Swiggett Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 41 / 63
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Aran Watson Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 3/4 13 / 72
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3/4 26 / 72
Graham Lierley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 72
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 3/4 52 / 72
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 54 / 72
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Aran Watson Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 10 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 2/3 30 / 55
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 3/4 47 / 51

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 55+ 9 / 9
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Aran Watson Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Ben Swiggett Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Nicolas Kuehn Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 23 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Aran Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 15
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 15
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 31
Ben Swiggett Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 31
O Timothy jones Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 31
Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 31
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 25 / 31
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Philip Ginsberg Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Christopher Lee Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Alex Chiappetta Men Tandem Open 1 / 1
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Narda Roushdi Women Master 55+ Open 13 / 13
Ben Swiggett Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3 29 / 30
Graham Lierley Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Ben Swiggett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 37
Jason Campbell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 37
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 37
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 37
O Timothy jones Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 37
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 37
Aran Watson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 37
Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 37

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Mate Adamkovics Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 3 / 37
K Benjamin knipe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 29 / 37
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 37

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 2/3 19 / 21
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Mate Adamkovics Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 6 / 32
K Benjamin knipe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 9 / 32
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 32

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Mate Adamkovics Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 33
K Benjamin knipe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 33
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 33

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Mate Adamkovics Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 40
K Benjamin knipe Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 3 / 40
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Niall O'regan Men Master 35+ Cat 5 20 / 27
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 5 25 / 27
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 19 / 71
Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Philip Ginsberg Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 47
Paul Hainsworth Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 47
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 47
Ben Swiggett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 47
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 47
Neil Koch Men Master 35+ Cat 4 45 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Ben Swiggett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Niall O'regan Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 30
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 30
Christopher Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 5 12 / 30
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 2/3 23 / 33
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Paul Hainsworth Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Philip Ginsberg Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Paul Hainsworth Men Cat 4 21 / 51

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 3 24 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 23 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 50
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 25 / 45
Ben Swiggett Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 45
Paul Hainsworth Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 30
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 5 17 / 30
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 46 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Glen Augustine Men Merckx Open 9 / 10

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 28 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 25 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women 30+ Masters 3 / 3
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3A 45 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Daniel Corral Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men CAT 3/4 76 / 87

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 22

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Bernhard Stonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat3/4 14 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 43 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Adam Ward Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 5

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Paul Hainsworth Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Niall O'regan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Nicolas Kuehn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Fred Flores Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Ben Swiggett Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Niall O'regan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Brendan Lee Men Cat 5 7 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 39

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Bernhard Stonas Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 30
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 21 / 42

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 42

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - HC (May 16 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 1 / 7

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 33 / 33

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - TT (May 15 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 7 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jason Campbell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 12 / 33
Alex Chiappetta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 17 / 33
Narda Roushdi Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Niall O'regan Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 9 / 22
Brendan Lee Men Cat 5 27 / 31
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 45 / 53

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Jenes Wooly Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Daniel Corral Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 7 / 30
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Niall O'regan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Fred Flores Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 42

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Ben Swiggett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Manny Uriarte Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 24 / 48

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 10 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 10 / 14

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 11 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 10 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Sarah Nelson Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 21
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 21
Fred Flores Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 3

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 48
Trevor Oldershaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 48
John Anner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Fred Flores Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Narda Roushdi Women Master 65+ Open 2 / 2
Ben Swiggett Men Master 60-64 Open 25 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Glen Augustine Men Merckx Open 12 / 14
Narda Roushdi Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 3

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 63
Jason Campbell Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 63
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 4 39 / 63
Niall O'regan Men Cat 5 33 / 61
Fred Flores Men Cat 5 39 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Manny Uriarte Men Cat 5 28 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 5 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 5 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 6 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 6 / 7

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Manny Uriarte Men Cat 5 29 / 46

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Ian Pierce Men Collegiate D 13 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Fred Flores Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 66 / 86
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 42 / 70
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 35+ Cat 4 51 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Ian Pierce Men Collegiate D 48 / 53

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Daniel Corral Men Collegiate Open Cat B 6 / 12

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Daniel Corral Men Collegiate Open Cat B 2 / 11

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Jason Campbell Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Fred Flores Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Alex Chiappetta Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 24
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Manny Uriarte Men Cat 5 43 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jason Campbell Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 13
Fred Flores Men Master 45+ Cat 5 10 / 13

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Manny Uriarte Men Elite Cat 5 20 / 20
Narda Roushdi Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 35+ 4 28 / 41
Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ 4 32 / 41
Tyler Ross Men 4/5 29 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 60+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Glen Augustine Men Merckx style Open 6 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 44
Dustin Diede Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ Cat 4 34 / 48
Lloyd Jobe Men Master 45+ Cat 4 39 / 48

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Dustin Diede Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 35

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Neil Rapmund Men Master 45+ 4/5 6 / 34
Narda Roushdi Women Master 60-64 1 / 3

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Mate Adamkovics Men Master 35+ 4 14 / 39
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ 4 22 / 60
Neil Rapmund Men Master 45+ 4 42 / 60
Lloyd Jobe Men Master 45+ 4 54 / 60

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Lloyd Jobe Men Master 45+ 4 17 / 25
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Master 45+ 4 18 / 25
Glen Augustine Men Master 45+ 4 24 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 24
Tyler Ross Men Cat 4 24 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Narda Roushdi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 2/3 34 / 45
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 35
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Ted Daly Men Cat 3/4 45 / 49
Ted Daly Men Cat 4 20 / 39

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Tyler Ross Men Cat 4 35 / 42

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3/4 9 / 70
Ted Daly Men Cat 3/4 45 / 70

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Narda Roushdi Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 8 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 38
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 38
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 38
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 52
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Steve Shores Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Neil Rapmund Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 32

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Bernhard Stonas Men - Cat 3 16 / 20
Bernhard Stonas Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 9 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Steve Shores Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 4 / 30
Steve Shores Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 39
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 37
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 37

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Alex Chiappetta Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 22 / 37
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 29 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Dustin Diede Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 18

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Dustin Diede Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 40

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Sebastiaan Huber Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 15 / 36
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 17 / 36
John Anner Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 26 / 36
Beth Reid Women Cat 4 6 / 22

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Steve Shores Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 37
Dustin Diede Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Narda Roushdi Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 24
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 65
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 65
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 65
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 44

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 24
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 24
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 2/3 49 / 69
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 72

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Shores Steven Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Steve Shores - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 19 / 29

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 67
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 38

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

John Anner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 21 / 42

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

John Anner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 31 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

John Anner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 26 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

John Anner Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 24 / 46

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Tyler Ross Men C Collegiate 8 / 23
Tyler Ross Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 43

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 55
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 55
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 55
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 48 / 55
Brendan Lee Men Cat 5 46 / 64
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 62

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Tyler Ross Men C Collegiate 10 / 27

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 39 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Campbell Men Cat 5 5 / 21

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Robert Sylvia Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 44
Robert Sylvia Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 59
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 77
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Mike Conway Men Cat 5 16 / 36
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 64
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 64
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 64
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 64
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 64
Andreas Heerwagen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 54 / 64

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Tyler Ross Men C 8 / 30

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 33
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 33
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 36
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Tyler Ross Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 32
Mate Adamkovics Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 16

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Steve Shores Men Master 45+ 2 / 38
John Anner Men Master 45+ 25 / 38

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

John Anner Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 26 / 61
John Anner Men Cat 4 39 / 58

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

John Anner Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 51 / 122
John Anner Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 52 / 122
John Anner Men Cat 4 77 / 116
John Anner Men Cat 4 78 / 116

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 28
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 28

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Shawn Vangassen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Glen Augustine Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 22 / 28

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 8 / 14

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Steve Shores Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Narda Roushdi Women Masters 60-64 9 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Narda Roushdi Women Masters 60-64 8 / 13

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Narda Roushdi Women Masters 60-64 10 / 16

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Ted Daly Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 46
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 46
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 57 / 70
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 70 / 70
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 48

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 19 / 24

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Robert Sylvia Men Cat 5 Race B 7 / 26
Robert Sylvia Men Cat 5 Race A 6 / 22
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 2/3 19 / 41
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 2/3 25 / 41
Ted Daly Men Cat 3/4 26 / 58
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 46 / 46

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men Non Aero Men 6 / 27

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 47
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 46
Richard Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 46
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 46
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 4 / 61
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 51 / 61

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 38
Robert Sylvia Men Cat 5 Race B 12 / 29
Robert Sylvia Men Cat 5 Race A 7 / 34
Ted Daly Men Cat 3/4 30 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Ted Daly Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Jared Corso Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 11 / 27

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4 41 / 51

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4-5 33 / 59
Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 22 / 26

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 46
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 64
Narda Roushdi Women Master 30+ 14 / 14
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 57 / 57
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 4 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 19
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 19
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 23 / 31

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4 27 / 46

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 28

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 61
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 10 / 42

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 15 / 35
Hussein Saffouri Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 4 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Dustin Diede Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 37
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 43
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 43
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Dennis Dubinsky Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Jared Corso Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Ted Daly Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 17
Jamy Bacchus Men SM 4-5 12 / 34

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Bernhard Stonas Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Hussein Saffouri Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 16

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 35
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 60

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 12

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3-4 21 / 58
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3-4 56 / 58

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 17

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Johua Friedman Men Cat 5 Race B 11 / 13
Johua Friedman Men Cat 5 Race A 16 / 20
Andreas Heerwagen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 49

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Ted Daly Men Cat 5 20 / 25

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 8 / 30

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 26 / 57
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Michael Golub Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 40
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Richard Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 22

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Michael Golub Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 18 / 31
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 24 / 31
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 31 / 31
Laurence Hall Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 39
Paul Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 39
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 39

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 2/3 17 / 47
Kieran Cox Men Cat 2/3 33 / 47
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 62
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 62
Ted Daly Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 60
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 60

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 21 / 44

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Bill Laddish Men 123 Master 35+ 5 / 14
John Anner Men 4 Master 45+ 8 / 19

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 37 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Kieran Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 56
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 56
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 39 / 56
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 56
Richard Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 56
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 47 / 55
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 53 / 55

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Glen Augustine Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 12

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 61
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 61
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 65 / 65
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 49 / 50

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 42 / 55

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 55
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 55
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 17
Adam Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 21

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jamy Bacchus Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 44

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 34
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 34
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Brendan Lee Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 21 / 54
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 43 / 54
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 53 / 54
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 23 / 31

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Brendan Lee Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 13

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 5 / 30

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Richard Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 70
Chris Martinez Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 64 / 70
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 43 / 62
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 85
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 85
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 85

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 21 / 55

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 68
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 19
Lloyd Jobe Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 58
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3/4 17 / 96
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 49

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 56
Richard Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 44 / 56
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 56
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 84
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 84

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 40
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 33
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 33
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 25
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 24 / 25
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 31

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Ted Daly Men Cat 5 22 / 50
Dustin Diede Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 64
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 64
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 64

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 82
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 80

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Adam Ward Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 43

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Neil Rapmund Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 22
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 22
Richard Mcintosh Men Cat 5 33 / 44
Richard Wilson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Glen Augustine Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Richard Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 2 / 4
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 3 / 9
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Kevin Parks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 25

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 49
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 20
Jeremy Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 32

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Bill Laddish Men Elite 3 3 / 12
Jamy Bacchus Men Master 35+ 4 1 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Laurence Hall Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 48
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 48
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 36 / 69
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 40 / 69
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 63 / 69
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 67 / 69
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Alex Tellez Men Cat 4 1 / 7

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 12 / 13
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 17

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 17 / 51
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 49 / 51

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 50
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 10 / 58
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 54 / 58
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 46
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 40

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Bill Laddish Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 32 / 49
Zachary Scott Men Elite 3 5 / 26
Bill Ledelish Men Elite 3 20 / 26

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 1 / 10

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

David Passmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 16 / 33
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 33
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 22 / 23

NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)

Steve Shores Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 8

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 32
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 47 / 61
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 53 / 61
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 59 / 61
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 46
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 62

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 7 / 26
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 6 / 39
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 29
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 33

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 79
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 4 / 58
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 6 / 58
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 31 / 82
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 73 / 82

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jeremy Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 26
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 45 / 48
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 47 / 48
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 55 / 63
David Passmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 37
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 54

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Alex Tellez Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 10 / 20
Stephen Maris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 14

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

David Passmore Masters 45+ 6 / 43

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 60 / 67
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 38 / 38

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

David Passmore Masters 45+ 19 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

David Passmore Masters 45+ 12 / 47

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Masters 4/5 35+ 11 / 38
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 50

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Zachary Scott Cat 3 Open 6 / 34
Frank Yang Cat 4 Open 26 / 27

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 6

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Frank Yang Men Cat 4 17 / 62
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 29 / 62
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 30 / 62
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 4 49 / 62
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 55 / 62
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 27

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 50
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 27 / 68
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 28 / 68
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3 67 / 68
Andres Douzoglou Men Cat 4 18 / 65
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 35 / 65

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 30
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 51
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 51
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 51
Zachary Scott Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 51
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 51
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 51
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 52
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 52
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 52
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 52
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 52
David Passmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 52

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 34
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 36 / 60
Laurence Hall Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 28
Will Parks Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 28

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 81
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 81
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 81
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 81
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 38
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 38
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 2 / 47
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 47 / 47
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 28

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Elite 3 Open 9 / 29
Zachary Scott Men Elite 3 Open 14 / 29
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 13
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 13
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 45
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 19 / 61
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 53 / 61
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 65 / 61
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 23 / 73
Alex Tellez Men Cat 4 27 / 73
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 40 / 73
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 20
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 20

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 29
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 29
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Daniel Anderson Men Cat 5 11 / 23

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Steve Shores Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Kieran Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 74

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 28 / 52
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 12 / 59
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 28
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 106
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 60 / 65

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Stefan Brunnschweiler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 42
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 5 / 62
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 16 / 62
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 19 / 62
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 45 / 62
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 56 / 62
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 61 / 62
Daniel Anderson Men Cat 5 Public B 9 / 40
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 19

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Laurence Hall Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 81
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 76 / 81
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 93
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 73
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 73
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 73
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 73

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Laurence Hall Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 25 / 26
Bill Quach Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 74
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 74
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 33 / 37

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Kieran Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 42
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 66
Bill Quach Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Elite3 OPEN 6 / 23
Bernhard Stonas Men CAT3/4 30+ 20 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Paul Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 45
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 46
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 46
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 46
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 46
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 8 / 64
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Michael Golub Men Cat 5 3 / 49
Michael Sullivan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 47
Neil Rapmund Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 47
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 60

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 3-4 13 / 56

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 11
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 18
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 18
Kevin Parks Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 18
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 33 / 41

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 24
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 13 / 72
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 18 / 72
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 54 / 72
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 55 / 72
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 71 / 72
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Will Parks Men M45+ 4 22 / 24
Bill Quach Men E 3 5 / 34
Hussein Saffouri Men E 3 6 / 34
Alex Chiappetta Men M35+ 4 1 / 7
Steve Shores Men M35+ 4 6 / 7
Aaron Holby Men M35+ 4 7 / 7

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 42

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 41

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 39
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 39
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 39
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 39
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 39
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 39
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 39
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 34 / 56
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 51 / 56
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 24 / 51
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 30 / 51
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 40 / 51
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 41 / 51
John Anner Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 22
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 13

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 22
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 14

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 23
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 17

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 56
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 32 / 64
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 18 / 53
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 4 53 / 53
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 36
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 36
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 36
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 36
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 36
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 36
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 36
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 36
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 36
Laurence Hall Men 4A Master 45-99 22 / 43
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 16 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Steve Shores Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 27
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Bill Quach Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3 19 / 21
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 14 / 14

UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Mario Figueroa Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 20
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 20
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 16
Kieran Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 47
David Passmore Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 29 / 75
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 71
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 71
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 71
John Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 71
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 71
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 71
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 71
Vern Stephens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 61 / 71
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 19 / 57
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 24 / 57
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 20 / 67
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 43 / 67
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 50 / 67
Chris Martinez Men Cat 4 57 / 67
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 16 / 44
Richard Wilson Men Cat 5 30 / 44
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 31 / 44
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 5 33 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 1/2 39 / 39
Bill Quach Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 29 / 52
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 44
Kieran Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 58 / 73

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 51
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3/4 34 / 45
Aaron Holby Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
K Benjamin knipe Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 48 / 73
Steve Shores Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 35
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 35
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 35
John Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 34 / 71
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 35
John Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 35
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 35
Steve Shores Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 35

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 21
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 31

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3/4 35+ 37 / 35
Bill Quach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Bill Quach Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Frank Yang Men Cat 3/4 22 / 47
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 34 / 47

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 50 / 100
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 5 B 8 / 34
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 50
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 50
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 50
Vern Stephens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 50
Robert Sylvia Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 30 / 50
Michael Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 50 / 50
John Stevens Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 44
Richard Wilson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 21 / 44
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 47 / 100
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 49 / 100
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 65 / 100
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 74 / 100
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 76 / 100
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 85 / 100
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 96 / 100
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 99 / 100
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 A 15 / 42
Kyle Yugawa Men Cat 5 A 22 / 42
David Passmore Men Pro-1-2 90 / 113

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 18 / 39
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 24 / 39
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 29 / 39
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Chris Martinez Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 5 16 / 21
John Stevens Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 21 / 21
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 23
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 23
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 23
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 23
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 23
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 31
John Stevens Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 5

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 12
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 12
David Passmore Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 5 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Robert Sylvia Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 12 / 31
John Stevens Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 21 / 31
Jamy Bacchus Men Cat 5 Master 18 / 44
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 4 / 38

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

John Stevens Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 50 / 51
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 29 / 67
John Stevens Men Cat 5 15 / 51

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Zachary Scott Men Cat 4 26 / 75
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 37 / 75
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 44 / 75
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 46 / 75
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 63 / 75

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jim Forester Men Cat 4 72 / 84

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 36
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 36
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 36
Steve Shores Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 36
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 36
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 17 / 48
Kevin Parks Men Cat 5 32 / 48

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 58
John Anner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 58
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Matthew Dizon Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 52 / 63
John Anner Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Mario Figueroa Men Cat 5 9 / 52

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Steve Shores Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 17
Richard Wilson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 17
Alex Chiappetta Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 21
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 21
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 21
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 21
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 21
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Nicholas Hack Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Jesse Berkowitz Men Cat 5 17 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Richard Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Bill Laddish Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 13

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Mark Walsh Men Pro/1/2 71 / 86
David Skeehan Men Cat4/5 82 / 76
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 59
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 59
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 49
Mark Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 45
Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 22 / 74
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 3 41 / 74
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 80 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 35

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 65 / 61

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

David Passmore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 23

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men - Masters 45-49 29 / 41
David Passmore Men - Masters 45-49 32 / 41

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 15 / 31
David Passmore Men - Pro/1/2 45 / 53
Jason Hanchett Men - 3 12 / 49

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Kieran Cox Men - 3 25 / 47
Mark Walsh Men - Pro/1/2 53 / 65
Bernhard Stonas Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 37 / 46

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

David Passmore Men Master 45-49 12 / 55
Myong-jae Kim Men Master 45-49 48 / 55

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 24 / 33
Dylan Mcreynolds Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jason Hanchett Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 30 / 38
Tony Lopes Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 14 / 26
Greg Tsutaoka Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 15 / 26
David Skeehan Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 16 / 26

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Mark Walsh Men Masters 35+ 123 9 / 19
Hussein Saffouri Men Elite 4 Men 6 / 25
Greg Tsutaoka Men Elite 4 Men 22 / 25
Frank Yang Men Elite 4 Men 24 / 25
Tony Lopes Men Masters 35+ 4-5 10 / 26
John Stevens Men Masters 35+ 4-5 16 / 26
Greg Tsutaoka Men Masters 35+ 4-5 18 / 26
Hussein Saffouri Men Masters 35+ 4-5 19 / 26
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 & 5 2 / 39
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 & 5 7 / 39
John Stevens Men Cat 4 & 5 15 / 39
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 & 5 17 / 39
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 & 5 34 / 39
Mark Walsh Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 16 / 20

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4/5 35-99 5 / 52
Glen Augustine Men Cat 4/5 35-99 21 / 52
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 27
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 23 / 27
Mark Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 24 / 27
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 20
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 14 / 20
Mark Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 16 / 20
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Seth Leidy Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Brian Carr Men Cat 4 63 / 64
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 64 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 123 35-99 16 / 26
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat 3/4 45-99 25 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat4/5 13 / 34
Tony Lopes Men Cat4/5 37 / 34
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 19
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 19

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 24 / 55
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 34 / 43
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 58
David Skeehan Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 60 / 58
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 59 / 69

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 2 / 69
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 37 / 69
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 3 65 / 69
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 38
Bill Laddish Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 91
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 91
David Skeehan Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 92 / 91
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 83 / 85

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat4/5 A 11 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 24

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

David Passmore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 28
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 48 / 47

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 1 / 69
Brian Carr Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Mark Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 77 / 100
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 69
Mark Walsh Men 1/2 Open 64 / 84

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Bill Laddish Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
David Passmore Men Master 45-99 2 / 17

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 11 / 68
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 63 / 68
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 42
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 67 / 42
Glen Augustine Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 52 / 73
Austin Owen Men Cat 5 44 / 50
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 50

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

O Timothy jones Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 7 / 9
Glen Augustine Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 21 / 34
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 2 / 46
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 44 / 46
Mark Walsh Men Pro/1/2 36 / 47
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 34 / 48
Mark Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 51 / 48
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 36 / 44
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Mark Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 40 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Hussein Saffouri Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 31
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 37
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 37

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Mark Walsh Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 73
Myong-jae Kim Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 62 / 73
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 45
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 45
O Timothy jones Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 54
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Adam Ward Men Cat 4 18 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

David Passmore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 23
Alex Tellez Men Cat 4 25 / 59
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 48
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 31 / 58
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 45 / 58

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 21 / 52

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 65 / 75
Kieran Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 75
Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 24 / 48

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Dylan Mcreynolds Men ELITE MEN 3 12 / 28
Bernhard Stonas Men ELITE MEN 3 22 / 28
Dylan Mcreynolds Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 27 / 26
Frank Yang Men ELITE MEN 4 16 / 18

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 60
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 60

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 61

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Kieran Cox Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 37
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 37
O Timothy jones Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 6 / 10
Kieran Cox Men Cat3/4 1 / 89
John Anner Men Cat3/4 83 / 89
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat3/4 98 / 89
Mark Walsh Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 39

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Gregg Oglesby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 72
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 72
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 89 / 72
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 93 / 72
David Skeehan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 94 / 72
Vern Stephens Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 95 / 72
Tomer Drori Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 29 / 42
Glen Augustine Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 48 / 69
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 19 / 93
Terence Potter Men Cat 3 33 / 93
Paul Cook Men Cat 3 64 / 93
Alex Tellez Men Cat 4 78 / 70
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 52 / 51
Terence Potter Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Gregg Oglesby Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 54 / 55
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 57 / 55
David Passmore Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 45
Cole Rathje Men Cat 5 25 / 39
Jason Hanchett Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 51
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 46
Gregg Oglesby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 46
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 46
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 46
Terence Potter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 54 / 46

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Narda Roushdi Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Terence Potter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 30
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 30
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 30
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 30
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 30

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 42

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 8 / 34
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 39
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 39
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Paul Cook Men Cat 3 68 / 73

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Frank Yang Men Cat 4 86 / 58

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Terence Potter Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Terence Potter Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 12
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 12
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Narda Roushdi Women Open Master 35-99 20 / 20
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 37 / 44

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Terence Potter Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Terence Potter Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 47
Adam Ward Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 47
David Setton Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Narda Roushdi Women Open Master 35-99 17 / 22
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 33 / 71
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 42 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Narda Roushdi Women Open Master 35-99 21 / 21
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 19 / 70
Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 40 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 63 / 51

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Alex Tellez Men Cat3/4/5 23 / 29
John Anner Men Master 35-99 22 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Terence Potter Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 21 / 64
Frank Yang Men Cat 4 22 / 64

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Jason Hanchett Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Terence Potter Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Hussein Saffouri Men Cat 4 19 / 48

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Myong-jae Kim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 26

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Bill Laddish Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 10

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Seth Leidy Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Terence Potter Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 37
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 37
John Anner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Gregg Oglesby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 37
Tony Lopes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 37
David Skeehan Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Bill Laddish Men Cat 3 14 / 35

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

John Anner Masters 45+ 41 / 53

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

John Anner Men 5 22 / 36
Romeo Uriarte Men 4 Master A 35-99 28 / 59

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Neil Bartley Men Pro/1/2 69 / 164
James Bender Men Pro/1/2 81 / 164
David Passmore Men Pro/1/2 90 / 164
Jens Hillen Men Pro/1/2 91 / 164
David Pouncy Men Pro/1/2 153 / 164
Keith Jordon Men Pro/1/2 166 / 164
K Benjamin knipe Men Pro/1/2 167 / 164

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Hussein Saffouri Men 4 Master 35-99 48 / 54
Terence Potter Men 4 13 / 53
Alex Tellez Men 4 49 / 53
David Passmore Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 54

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Bernhard Stonas Men 3 Open 11 / 49
David Pouncy Men Pro/1/2 Open 47 / 62
Brian Carr Men 4 Open 14 / 89
Jesse Noffsinger Men 4 Open 21 / 89
Timothy Bisson Men 4 Open 30 / 89
Mark Walsh Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 33

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Bill Laddish Men 3 7 / 16
Terence Potter Men 4 10 / 17
Hussein Saffouri Men 4 Master 35-99 7 / 14
German Villa Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 14
Romeo Uriarte Men 4 Master 45-99 20 / 18

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Jens Hillen Men MR Master 35-39 27 / 55
Dylan Mcreynolds Men MR Master 35-39 35 / 55
Jens Hillen Men 1/2/3 39 / 109
Neil Bartley Men 1/2/3 44 / 109
Keith Jordon Men 1/2/3 52 / 109
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 68 / 109
Dylan Mcreynolds Men 1/2/3 71 / 109
Mark Walsh Men MR Master 45-99 31 / 98
Glen Augustine Men MR Master 45-99 36 / 98
Neil Bartley Men MR Master 30-99 11 / 38
Keith Jordon Men MR Master 30-99 16 / 38
David Pouncy Men MR Master 30-99 20 / 38
Timothy Bisson Men MR Master 30-99 36 / 38

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Gregg Oglesby Men 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 54
K Benjamin knipe Men 3 48 / 62
Alex Tellez Men 4 31 / 61
Timothy Bisson Men 4 39 / 61

Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)

Timothy Bisson Men 3/4 Elite 14 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Jesse Noffsinger Men 4 28 / 65
Timothy Bisson Men 4 42 / 65
Romeo Uriarte Men 4 Master 35-99 63 / 55

Napa River Velo Crazy P-rix (Apr 10 2010)

Glen Augustine Men 3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 5

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

K Benjamin knipe Men 3 14 / 48
Glen Augustine Men 4 Master B 45-99 14 / 17
Jesse Noffsinger Men 4 41 / 59
Jason Hanchett Men 4 43 / 59
David Passmore Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 58

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Terence Potter Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 38
Jason Hanchett Men 4 9 / 29
Alex Tellez Men 4 16 / 29

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Timothy Bisson Men 4 1 / 13
Oscar Nunez Men 4 7 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Romeo Uriarte Men 4 50 / 69
John Anner Men 5 51 / 44
Greg Tsutaoka Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 69
Romeo Uriarte Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 69
Mark Walsh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 54
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 35 / 94
Neil Bartley Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 99 / 94
Neil Bartley Men Pro/1/2 9 / 66
David Pouncy Men Pro/1/2 34 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Terence Potter Men 4 20 / 93
Hussein Saffouri Men 5 Master 35-99 10 / 49
Neil Bartley Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 99
Keith Jordon Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 46 / 99
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 48 / 99
Dylan Mcreynolds Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 55 / 99
K Benjamin knipe Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 75 / 99
Jens Hillen Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 104 / 99

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

K Benjamin knipe Men 3 6 / 41
Bill Laddish Men 3 14 / 41
Terence Potter Men 4 18 / 61
Wendy Alejandro jaramillo Men 4 27 / 61
German Villa Men 4 32 / 61
Greg Tsutaoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 55
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 45
Dylan Mcreynolds Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

K Benjamin knipe Men 3 16 / 54
Bill Laddish Men 3 35 / 54
Wendy Alejandro jaramillo Men 4 7 / 69
German Villa Men 4 24 / 69
Jason Hanchett Men 4 28 / 69
Terence Potter Men 4 34 / 69
Greg Tsutaoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Narda Roushdi Women MR Master 35-99 13 / 15
Jens Hillen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 54
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 54
Dylan Mcreynolds Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

K Benjamin knipe Men 3 10 / 53
Bill Laddish Men 3 41 / 53
Timothy Bisson Men 4 9 / 71
Terence Potter Men 4 38 / 71
Jason Hanchett Men 4 43 / 71
German Villa Men 4 48 / 71
Wendy Alejandro jaramillo Men 4 61 / 71
Greg Tsutaoka Men 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 62
Narda Roushdi Women MR Master 35-99 13 / 15
David Pouncy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 54
Dylan Mcreynolds Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 54
Jens Hillen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 54

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Glen Augustine Men 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 49
Hussein Saffouri Men 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 50
David Setton Men 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 50

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Terence Potter Men 4 38 / 81
Jesse Noffsinger Men 4 42 / 81
Timothy Bisson Men 4 54 / 81
Wendy Alejandro jaramillo Men 4 58 / 81
German Villa Men 4 106 / 81
David Pouncy Men Pro/1/2 59 / 142
Keith Jordon Men Pro/1/2 149 / 142

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Timothy Bisson Men 4 70 / 74
Romeo Uriarte Men 4 81 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Jesse Noffsinger Men 4 4 / 28
Jesse Noffsinger Men 3/4 41 / 61

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Alex Tellez Men 5 3 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Alex Tellez Men 5 48 / 45

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

John Anner Men 5 20 / 49

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Bill Laddish Men 3 6 / 22
Mike Schaumloeffel Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 14 / 33
Greg Tsutaoka Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 26 / 33

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Hanns Detlefsen Men 4 2 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

David Corr 5 Men 45+ 21 / 46

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

David Corr Men 5 45+ 16 / 27

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

David Corr Cat 5 Race 2 15 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Dustin Diede Category 3 Men 25 / 108