Log In

Team Overview: Folsom Bike

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

John Ensign Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12
John Ensign Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 9 / 29

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Travis Lee Men Cat 2 21 / 21
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Joshua Mott Men Cat 5 1 / 16

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Joshua Mott Men Cat 5 6 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Steve Thomsom Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Joshua Mott Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Todd Dambly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Richard Reinhardt Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 20 / 66

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2 3 / 11

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Richard Reinhardt Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 78

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8
Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Rich Hufford Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Brian Brown Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Ted Toribio Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

David Mehl Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
Todd Dambly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 68
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Mark Fiori Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 68
Brian Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

David Mehl Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 67
Todd Dambly Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Ron Fallon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Danny Mossman Men Cat 3 48 / 50
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Todd Dambly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Mark Fiori Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 43

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Melanie *wong Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Chris Morris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Tom Campeau Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women SW P-12 22 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women SW P-12 20 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women SW P-12 22 / 31

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Aliya Traficante Women SW P-12 30 / 32

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 53
David Mehl Men Master 45+ Cat 4 47 / 53
Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 31
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Rich Hufford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 58
Brian Acord Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 58
Scott Peifer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 58
Mark Fiori Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 32
Chris Morris Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 39
Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 39
Travis Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 58
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 58
Danny Mossman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58
Jeff Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 58
Rich Hufford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 58
Danny Mossman Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jeff Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55
Illi Gardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Melanie *wong Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Illi Gardner Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Melanie *wong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 14
Sara Bird Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 14
Tom Campeau Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Ron Fallon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Tom Campeau Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Brian Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Brian Brown Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Travis Lee Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Jeff Dillon Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Ron Fallon Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Alex Velez Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Danny Mossman Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 52
Travis Lee Men Cat 3 11 / 36

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Matt Tufts Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 45

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Steve Showler Men Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 72
Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 50 / 60

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Matt Tufts Men Cat 2 30 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Aaron Marchand Men Open Cat 3 25 / 33
Aaron Marchand Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 48

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Steve Showler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Matt Tufts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Ted Toribio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 80
Matt Tufts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 63

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Matt Tufts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Ted Toribio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 31

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Jeff Short Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 26
Jeff Short Men Cat 5 29 / 34

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Jeff Short Men Master 35+ Cat 5 19 / 19
Jeff Short Men Open Cat 5 35 / 48

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

John Novikoff Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62
Michael Claudio Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 62
Ted Toribio Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 62
Brian Brown Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 62
Richard Reinhardt Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 62
Steve Thomsen Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
James Herzman Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 62
Michael Claudio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Jeff Dillon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 71
Aliya Traficante Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71
Ted Toribio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 71
Aliya Traficante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 11 / 41

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Judith Wexler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 55

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Heather Lipana Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 14
Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 63
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Steve Showler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 36

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 42

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Heather Lipana Women PRO/1/2/3 33 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

John Ensign Men Cat 3 25 / 33

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Steve Showler Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
John Ensign Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55
Marty Cunningham Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Osvaldo Tomatis Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 58
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Marty Cunningham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Philip Blay Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 24

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 24 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 22 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 37 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 12 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 10 / 66

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Showler Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 31
Steve Showler Men Master 35+ 29 / 38

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Philip Blay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 36 / 64
Philip Blay Men Open Cat 4 36 / 56

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Brian Choi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 86
Matt Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 86
Aaron Marchand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 86
Jason Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 86
Scott Kingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 86
Kevin Keady Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 55
David Mehl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 55
John Novikoff Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 63
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Matt Tufts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Jeff Dillon Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 63
Kevin Tufts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63
Judd Van sickle Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 1 / 54

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Tom Campeau Men Master 35+ Cat 5 20 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Tom Campeau Men Master 45+ 5 3 / 20

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Evan Rudd Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 45

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 48

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Kristen Fauria Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 39
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 35
Jim Rademann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 5 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 13 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 6 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 21 / 51

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 29 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 42 / 52

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Emily Setzer Women Cat 3 21 / 36
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 64 / 85

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 4 37 / 66

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Kristen Fauria Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Emily Setzer Women Cat 3/4 8 / 19

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Spencer Fields Men Cat 5 7 / 25

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Kesler Jared Men Pro 1-2 7 / 40

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Danielle Haulman Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Shayne Marshall Men Cat 4 16 / 45
William Murray Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 31
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 31

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Shayne Marshall Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 74

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 36
Bryan Richardsen Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Evan Currie Men Cat 4 65 / 74

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Jared Kessler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Fred Crone Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 40

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 3 / 16

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Fred Crone Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Fred Crone Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 50

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat 4 8 / 23

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Fred Crone Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 21

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 39
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 76 / 82

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat 4 4 / 26

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Michael Ferrell Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 73
Jarrod Wyrick Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 73

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 34 / 45

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 36

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Jim Rademann Men M45+ 4 5 / 24
Chris Morris Men M45+ 4 10 / 24

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 32 / 53
Jim Rademann Men 4B Master 45-99 7 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 31
Chris Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Brent Christian Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 45 / 47
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 71
Jared Kessler Men Cat 5 1 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Chris Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 38
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Chris Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 38
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 38

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Brad Smith Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 74 / 75

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 74 / 75

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 74 / 75

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 74 / 75

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 50
Brent Christian Men Cat 5 A 4 / 42

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 38
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 44

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Philip Blay Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 41 / 67
Evan Currie Men Cat 5 39 / 51
Philip Blay Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 49 / 85
Jim Rademann Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 85
Kevin Keady Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 85
Brian Acord Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 75 / 85

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 36
Chris Morris Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 36

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Jeff Upton Men Master 45-99 2 / 11
Dan Switlick Men Cat 4 7 / 10
Jack Arney Men Cat 4 9 / 10

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

David Nasca Men Cat 3 11 / 60

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Mark Valentino Men - 4/5 12 / 47

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

John Metzger Men - Masters 45+ | 5 24 / 24
Adam Stansbury Men - 5 19 / 39
Jack Arney Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 28 / 42
Dan Switlick Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 42 / 42
Brian Acord Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 4 / 26

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

David Nasca Men Cat 3/4 35-99 4 / 42
Jack Arney Men Cat 3/4 35-99 40 / 42

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

David Nasca Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 91
Jack Arney Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 91
Philip Blay Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 65 / 91
Philip Blay Men Cat 4 68 / 85

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Jack Arney Men Cat4/5 A 21 / 28

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Mark Valentino Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Jeff Upton Men Master 45-49 7 / 11

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Mark Valentino Men Cat 4 11 / 41

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Darryl Moxley Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 74
Jason Boynton Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 74
Mark Valentino Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Michael O'dell Men Cat 5 9 / 29
David Nasca Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 2 / 58
Gregory Gambetta Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 62

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Gregory Gambetta Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 13 / 55
Mark Valentino Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Michael O'dell Men Cat 5 23 / 31
David Nasca Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 1 / 75
Philip Blay Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 35 / 75
Gregory Gambetta Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 75

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Mark Valentino Men Cat 4 20 / 29
David Nasca Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 37

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

David Nasca Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 72
John Metzger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 42
Brian Acord Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 45 / 42
Michael Margraf Men Pro/1/2 13 / 57
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 53 / 49

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

John Metzger Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 27
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 15
Edgar Tapia Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 15

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Jack Arney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Mark Valentino Men Cat 4 62 / 65
Michael Harbison Men Cat 5 34 / 43
Michael O'dell Men Cat 5 43 / 43
John Metzger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 45
Brian Acord Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 45
Michael O'dell Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 37 / 45
Chris Udarbe Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 62
Jack Arney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 62
Philip Blay Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Brian Acord Men Cat 5 9 / 33

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Jack Arney Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Alex Chiu Men Cat 4 40 / 51

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Jack Arney Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 46
John Metzger Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 35
Brian Acord Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 35
Kevin Keady Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 26 / 35
Alex Chiu Men Cat 5 12 / 38
Evan Currie Men Cat 5 53 / 38

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Brian Acord Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Jack Arney Men 4 Master B 35-99 51 / 40
Chris Udarbe Men 4 Master B 35-99 52 / 40

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Arin Jeffers Men 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 62
Craig Martin Men 4/5 62 / 52

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jarrod Wyrick Men 4 Master A 35-99 25 / 33
Chris Udarbe Men 4 Master A 35-99 26 / 33
Jack Arney Men 4 Master A 35-99 32 / 33

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Craig Martin Men 5 53 / 44
Jack Arney Men 4 Master 35-99 46 / 69
Philip Blay Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 61 / 54

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

David Nasca Men 5 3 / 49
Jarrod Wyrick Men 4 Master 35-99 43 / 94
Jack Arney Men 4 Master 35-99 45 / 94
Philip Blay Men 4 Master 35-99 74 / 94
Dan Switlick Men 4 Master 35-99 107 / 94
Don Nguyen-tan Men 5 Master 35-99 14 / 49

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Jack Arney Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 41

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Scott Peifer Men 3 10 / 34
Bob Delp Men 3 15 / 34
Philip Blay Men Master 45-99 25 / 37
Patrick Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 27 / 55
Daniel Bryant Men Pro/1/2 39 / 55
Gregory Gambetta Men Pro/1/2 40 / 55
Scott Peifer Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 57
Patrick Mcclurg Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 57
Gregory Gambetta Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Melanie *wong 17
Jim Rademann 16
Ted Toribio 15
Jack Arney 14
Philip Blay 13
Richard Reinhardt 13
Brian Acord 12
Steve Showler 12
Tom Campeau 12
Illi Gardner 10
Spencer Fields 9
Chris Morris 8
Marty Cunningham 8
Ron Fallon 8
Adam Stansbury 8
Matt Tufts 8
David Nasca 8
Jason Snovel 7
Mark Valentino 7
Amy Chandos 7
Scott Peifer 6
Travis Lee 6
Brian Brown 6
Aliya Traficante 6
Michael O'dell 6
David Mehl 6
John Metzger 5
Brent Christian 5
Michael Ferrell 5
Gregory Gambetta 5
Jeff Dillon 5
Aaron Marchand 4
Todd Dambly 4
Scott Gelbke 4
John Ensign 4
Fred Crone 4
Jeff Short 4
Danny Mossman 4
Joshua Mott 3
Shayne Marshall 3
Jake Hensley 3
Rich Hufford 3
Kesler Jared 3
Kevin Keady 3
Evan Currie 3
Dan Switlick 3
Jarrod Wyrick 3
Chris Udarbe 3
Mark Fiori 3
Joseph Staron 3
Brian Choi 2
Kristen Fauria 2
Mary Elizabeth maroon 2
Michael Claudio 2
John Novikoff 2
Patrick Mcclurg 2
Osvaldo Tomatis 2
Craig Martin 2
Jared Kessler 2
Alex Chiu 2
Judith Wexler 2
Heather Lipana 2
Edgar Tapia 2
Jeff Upton 2
Emily Setzer 2
Fanny Bourdais 2
Steve Thomsom 1
Bryan Richardsen 1
Alex Velez 1
Scott Kingston 1
William Murray 1
Brad Smith 1
Sara Bird 1
Claire Morgan 1
Michael Harbison 1
Evan Rudd 1
Michael Margraf 1
Arin Jeffers 1
James Herzman 1
Don Nguyen-tan 1
Christopher Baker 1
Jason Boynton 1
Anthony Odell 1
Bob Delp 1
Darryl Moxley 1
Steve Thomsen 1
Daniel Bryant 1
Judd Van sickle 1
Kevin Tufts 1
Danielle Haulman 1