Log In

Team Overview: Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
(redirected from: Big Orange Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Peter Cameron Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 27
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 24
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 8 / 13
Scott Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Brandon Poser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 38
David Hartt Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Jimmy Huizar Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 63 / 38
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 65 / 38
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 43
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Wesley Morgan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 43
Kevin Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Denis Faye Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Daniel Cobley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 43
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Robert Itoh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 35
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 24
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 17 / 66
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 33 / 66
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 35 / 66
Steven Ehasz Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 36 / 66
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 39 / 66
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 54 / 66
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 124 / 66
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Geoffrey Loui Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Robert Itoh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Sascha Messner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 68
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 68
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 68
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 68
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 68
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 68
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 57 / 68
Robert Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 68
Steven Thorpe Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 27
Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Joann Zwagerman Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 18 / 19
David Hartt Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 31
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 31
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 31
Peter Cameron Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 31
Andres Andrieu Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Jun 3 2018)

Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 11
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 6

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 50 / 32
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 51 / 32
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 18
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 48
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 48
Steven Thorpe Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Seth Davidson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 36
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 36
Andres Andrieu Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 36

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 29
Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 17 / 32
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Sascha Messner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 36
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 36
Seth Davidson Men Masters 55+ Open 30 / 38
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 22

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 32
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 32
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 42
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 42
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 42
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 51
Scott Torrence Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 51

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 8 / 37

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Richard Mull Men Master 60-69 Open 6 / 16
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 42
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 42
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 42
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42
Michael Penta Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 39
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 64 / 39

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

Gregory Seyranian Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
David Holland Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 22
Robert Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 22
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 22
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 22
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 22
David Hartt Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 20
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 20

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Paul Cressey Men Cat 4 2 / 38
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 45
Robert Allen Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 31
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Scott Walker Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Paul Cressey Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 37 / 52
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 5 21 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 50

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 33
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 24 / 33
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 14 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Richard Mull Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 54
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 3/4/5 19 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 35
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 35
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 36
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 36

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 36
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 36
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 9 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 15 / 32

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Brandon Poser Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 51
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 2/3 27 / 38

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Brandon Poser Men Cat 4/5 5 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 53
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Brandon Poser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Michael Penta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Geoffrey Loui Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 19 / 49
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 25 / 49
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Scott Torrence Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Geoffrey Loui Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 59
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 59
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 59
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 54 / 59
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 59
Robert Cisneros Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Seth Davidson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Kathryn Kempton Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 62
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 62
Andrew Ingram Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 62

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 49
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 49
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 49
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
David Hartt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 44
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Andrew Rodriguez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Robert Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 18
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 18

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Ryan Dorris Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 48
Anthony Freeman Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 48
Scott Torrence Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48
Michael Penta Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Sascha Messner Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 48
Michael Barraclough Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 48
Anrew Nuckles Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 48
David Wells Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
David Holland Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 48
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 52
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 52
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 52
Scott Torrence Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 46
David Wells Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 46

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 2 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 44 / 58
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 48 / 58
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 4/5 22 / 55
David Hartt Men Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Jason Mark Men Cat 4/5 52 / 55
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 16 / 69
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 47 / 69
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 4/5 20 / 67
David Hartt Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Jason Mark Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 67
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 47 / 69
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 56 / 69
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
David Hartt Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 67
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4/5 45 / 67
Jason Mark Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

Majestic Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Robert Itoh Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 23
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 23
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 23
Chad Lucius Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Eric Bruins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jonathan Paris Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25
David Hartt Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 9
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 12
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 12
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 12
Seth Davidson Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 7
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 7
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 7
Kristie Fox Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 7
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Steven Ehasz Men 40+ Cat 1234 36 / 43
Anthony Freeman Men 30+ Cat 34 6 / 39
David Holland Men 50+ Cat 1234 4 / 33
Michael Penta Men 50+ Cat 1234 15 / 33
Scott Torrence Men 50+ Cat 1234 20 / 33
Anrew Nuckles Men 50+ Cat 1234 26 / 33

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Chad Lucius Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 47
Clint Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Steve Utter Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Scott Torrence Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
David Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Sascha Messner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Michael Barraclough Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Robert Cisneros Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 45 / 69
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64
Evens Stievenart Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 74
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 5 38 / 74
Jimmy Huizar Men Senior Open Cat 5 39 / 74
Andres Andrieu Men Senior Open Cat 5 50 / 74
Jonathan Galang Men Senior Open Cat 5 68 / 74
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 59
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 59
Robert Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 59
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 59
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 59

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 24
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 24
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 24
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 24
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Patrick Noll Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 25

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 42
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 42
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 42
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 42
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 37
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 54
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 54
Scott Torrence Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 54
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 43
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 52 / 74

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Seth Davidson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Seth Davidson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 37
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Michael Paine Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 24 / 25

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Seth Davidson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Kevin Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 45
David Wells Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 45
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 45
Brandon Poser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 45
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Scott Torrence Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23
Seth Davidson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Clint Allen Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 26 / 33
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 38
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 70
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 70
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 5 38 / 70
David Shaw Men Senior Open Cat 5 43 / 70
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 5 57 / 70
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 68
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 61 / 68
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 30

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 55
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 55
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 55
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 39
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 39
Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 39
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 33
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Open 33 / 33
Scott Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 80
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 80
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 32
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 59

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Daniel Cobley Cat 3 12 / 19

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Daniel Cobley Cat 3 8 / 17

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Daniel Cobley Cat 3 15 / 17

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Daniel Cobley Cat 3 5 / 19

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Chad Lucius Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Kathryn Kempton Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Kevin Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
Geoffrey Loui Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Sascha Messner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Michael Barraclough Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Robert Cisneros Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 34 / 56
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 54 / 56
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 55
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 68
Jason Mark Men Senior Open Cat 5 69 / 68
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 72
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 72
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 72
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 72
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 72
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 66 / 72
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 4 71 / 72

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Sascha Messner Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 46
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 46
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Open 39 / 46
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Mark Tripp Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Mark Tripp Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 58

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Brandon Poser Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 37
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48
Scott Torrence Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 48
Geoffrey Loui Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 48
Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 48
Michael Penta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Chad Lucius Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
David Holland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Robert Cisneros Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Seth Davidson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Kristie Fox Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 23 / 49
Clint Allen Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 26 / 49
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 46 / 49
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Michael Paine Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Ryan Dorris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 48
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 48
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Michael Barraclough Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 48
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 48
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 48
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48
Seth Davidson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 48
Kevin Salk Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 48
Jonathan Galang Men Senior Open Cat 5 48 / 66
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 72
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 4 69 / 72

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Chad Lucius Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 65
Scott Torrence Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 65
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 65
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 65
Ramon Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 43
Ramon Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 43
Steve Utter Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 43
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 54
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 54
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 54
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 54
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 54
Michael Barraclough Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 54
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 54
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 54
Fran Sur Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 48

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Steven Ehasz Men Senior Open Cat 2 11 / 16
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 2 13 / 16
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 2 16 / 16
Graham Goldstein Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 1 / 23
David Wells Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 3 / 23
Scott Walker Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 9 / 23
Kevin Nix Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 12 / 23
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 19 / 23
David Steinhafel Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 22 / 23
Fran Sur Men Senior Cat. 5 B Open Cat 3 / 44
Sam Garrison Men Senior Cat. 5 B Open Cat 39 / 44
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Cat. 4 B Open Cat 16 / 43
Paul Cressey Men Senior Cat. 4 B Open Cat 19 / 43
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Cat. 4 C Open Cat 5 / 22
Paul Cressey Men Senior Cat. 4 C Open Cat 6 / 22
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Cat. 3 C Open Cat 13 / 21
David Steinhafel Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 1 / 20
Kevin Nix Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 2 / 20
Graham Goldstein Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 3 / 20
Michael Penta Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 6 / 20
Scott Walker Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 8 / 20
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Cat. 3 B Open Cat 15 / 20
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Cat. 4 A Open Cat 29 / 32

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Sandra Gil herrera Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Sandra Gil herrera Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

David Holland Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 39
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 39
Michael Penta Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Sandra Gil herrera Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Anrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 13
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Davis Hill Men Cat 4 7 / 17
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Graham Goldstein Men Cat 3 3 / 31

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Richard Mull Men M 60-69 9 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 2-3 52 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 2-3 66 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 2-3 96 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 2-3 101 / 113

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

David Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Robert Itoh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44
Seth Davidson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 29
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 29
Michael Penta Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 29
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open P/1/2 22 / 51
Sandra Gil herrera Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Seth Davidson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
David Holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Brandon Poser Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Scott Walker Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Michael Penta Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Robert Itoh Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 45
David Wells Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 25 / 45
Chad Lucius Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Brandon Poser Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 41 / 45
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 27

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Kevin Salk Men Cat 5 15 / 16

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Elite Cat 2/3 28 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Elite Cat 2/3 20 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Elite Cat 2/3 30 / 46

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 33
Graham Goldstein Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 33
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 33
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 33
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 33
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Jason Morin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 19
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 44
Sandra Gil herrera Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 10 / 18
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Sandra Gil herrera Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 18

GMR TT (Jun 3 2017)

Julie Vo Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 5
Anh Colquhoun Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 5
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Sandra Gil herrera Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Michael Paine Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 27 / 37

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Richard Mull Men Masters 65-69 10 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 24 / 30

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 21 / 28

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 26
Graham Goldstein Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 26
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 26
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 26
Gary Cziko Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Kevin Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Josh Dorfman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Michael Barraclough Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
David Holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Michael Penta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Seth Davidson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
David Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 87
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 87
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 87
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 87
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 87
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 87
Anrew Nuckles Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 87
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 87
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 87
Seth Davidson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 87
Greg Leibert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 87
Mathieu Brousseau Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 59
Johnny Juvera Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 59
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 59
David Shaw Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 59
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 59
Mathieu Brousseau Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 59
Kevin Salk Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 59
Jimmy Huizar Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 59
Alhareth Albadarin Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 46
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 46
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 46
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 46
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 46
Sandra Gil herrera Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 53
David Ellis Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 53

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 16 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 28 / 38

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 61
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 43
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 34
Scott Torrence Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 56

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 12
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 39
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 39
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 39
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 39
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Sandra Gil herrera Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 15
Andrew Rodriguez Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 43
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 43
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 43
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 43
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 43
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 48

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 31
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 31
Alistair Miller Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 68
Scott Walker Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 62 / 68
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Gary Cziko Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23
Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 71
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 71
Roberto Roman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 71
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 71
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 53
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 53
Michael Penta Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 53
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 53
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 53
Robert Itoh Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 53
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 53
David Wells Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 53
Gregory Seyranian Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 53
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 52 / 53
Jason Morin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 72
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 72
Scott Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 72
Mark Maxson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 72
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 72
Brandon Poser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 72
Patrick Foutz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 72
David Louvet Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 70 / 72
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 35
Johnny Juvera Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 35
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 35
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 5 39 / 35
Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 57
Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 57
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 57
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 57
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 57
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 57
Donald Wolfe Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 57
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 25

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 25

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 26

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Alistair Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 59
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 43 / 67

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

David Ellis Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 21 / 37
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Christopher Ojeda Men Open P/1/2/3 10 / 11

Stanford Cycling Circuit Race (Apr 8 2017)

Christopher Ojeda Men Open P/1/2/3 1 / 2

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Connie Perez Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Siranee Varee Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Roberto Roman Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Bader Aqil Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 19 / 35
Roberto Roman Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 28 / 35
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
David Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 67
Seth Davidson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Robert Itoh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Michael Penta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 49
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
David Holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Seth Davidson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 32
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 32
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 32
Kristie Fox Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 32
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 50
Andrew Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 50
Johnny Juvera Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 50
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5 38 / 50
David Shaw Men Senior Open Cat 5 44 / 50
Gary Cziko Men Senior Open Cat 5 46 / 50
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 49
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 49

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Irvin De la torre Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 7

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Irvin De la torre Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 8

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Daniel Pealstrom Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 28 / 48
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 46 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 66 / 63
Daniel Pealstrom Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 46 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 58 / 63
Daniel Pealstrom Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 31 / 52
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 47 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 53 / 74
Daniel Pealstrom Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Josh Dorfman Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 17 / 53
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 37 / 53
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 35
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 35
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 35
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 23
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 23
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 23
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 32
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 32
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Patrick Noll Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Mark Maxson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Josh Dorfman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Matt Russert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Brandon Poser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Richard Mull Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 2
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 28
Daniel Pealstrom Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 28
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 28
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 28
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 28

El Dorado Race Series (Mar 14 2017)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 29
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Chad Lucius Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

David Ellis Men Cat 4 5 / 32
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 32
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 32
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 10 / 35
Alistair Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

David Ellis Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Clint Allen Men Cat 4 30 / 56
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 43
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 43
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 8 / 56
Bader Aqil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 81
Alistair Miller Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 37 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

David Ellis Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Clint Allen Men Cat 4 22 / 52
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 37
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 37
Alistar Miller Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 6 / 46
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 10 / 46
Bader Aqil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 77
Alistair Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 30 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

David Ellis Men Cat 4 3 / 38
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 24 / 29
Bader Aqil Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Davis Hill Men Senior Open Collegiate C 23 / 31

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 72
Roberto Roman Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 72
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 72
David Holland Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72
Roberto Roman Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 5 / 45
Kevin Nix Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 54
Josh Dorfman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 54
David Terrell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 54
David Holland Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Chad Lucius Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Seth Davidson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
David Holland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 58
Scott Torrence Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Michael Penta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Chad Lucius Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 58
Daniel Cobley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 58
Seth Davidson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 21
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 21
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 21
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 21
Ramon Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 69
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 69
Trevor Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 69
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 69
Gary Cziko Men Senior Open Cat 5 52 / 69
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 36
Clint Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 36
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 36
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 36
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Christopher Ojeda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 65

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 40 / 43
Scott Torrence Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 36
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 36
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 48
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 48
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 48
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 47

Tuttle Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Anrew Nuckles Men senior B Open Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Irvin De la torre Men senior B Open Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Anrew Nuckles Men senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Irvin De la torre Men senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Rob Dollar Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 31 / 57
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 4 9 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Rob Dollar Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 5 / 57
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 4 9 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Brandon Poser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 23
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 23
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 23
Scott Torrence Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 50
David Terrell Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Seth Davidson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Greg Leibert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Michael Penta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
David Wells Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Michael Penta Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
David Holland Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Michael Penta Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Scott Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 73
Johnny Juvera Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 73
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 73
Trevor Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 73
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 5 54 / 73
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 47
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 47
Clint Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 47
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 47
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 47
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Rob Dollar Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 32 / 61
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 4 5 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Rob Dollar Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Bader Aqil Men Cat 2 47 / 71
Roberto Roman Men Cat 2 60 / 71
Ivan Fernandez Men Cat 4 12 / 40

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 85
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 85
Roberto Roman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 85
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 85
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 64 / 85
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 44
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
David Wells Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Scott Torrence Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 58
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 58
Alistair Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 58
Josh Dorfman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 58
Chad Lucius Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 58
Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 58
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Master 30+ Cat 5 2 / 41
Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 5 12 / 41
Brandon Poser Men Master 30+ Cat 5 26 / 41
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 61
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 61
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 75
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 75
Brandon Poser Men Senior Open Cat 5 42 / 75
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 94
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 94
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 94
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 94

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 31
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 31
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 31
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 31
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Patrick Noll Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Josh Dorfman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Matt Russert Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Collegiate A 16 / 23
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 45
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 45
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 45
Clint Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 45
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 45
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 45
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 45
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 45
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 45
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 93
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 26
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 26
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 10

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 5B 8 / 31
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 5B 12 / 31
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 5B 15 / 31
Matt Russert Men Senior Open Cat 5B 22 / 31
Brandon Poser Men Senior Open Cat 5B 26 / 31
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 38
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 38
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 38
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 64
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 62
Jacob Valentin Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 62
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 62
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 62
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 62
Kristie Fox Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 62
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 56
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Seth Davidson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jason Morin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 53
Brent Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 42 / 53
Paul Cressey Men Senior Open Cat 5 48 / 53
David Ellis Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 20
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 20
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 20
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 44
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 48
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Chad Lucius Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 40
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 40
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 47
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 47
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Jason Morin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 44 / 50

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 10 / 28

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

David Holland Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 28 2016)

Josh Dorfman Men senior open Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Josh Dorfman Men senior open Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Saturday (Aug 27 2016)

Josh Dorfman Men senior open Cat 4/5 5 / 5

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 6 / 18

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

David Holland Men Master 45-49 2 / 38
Michael Penta Men Master 45-49 31 / 38
Scott Torrence Men Master 45-49 36 / 38
David Steinhafel Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Brandon Poser Men Cat 5 6 / 8

Citrus Sunday - Criterium Races (Aug 14 2016)

Daniel Park Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 12
Daniel Park Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 9

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open CAT 3 22 / 63
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open CAT 3 26 / 63
Scott Walker Men Senior Open CAT 3 35 / 63
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open CAT 3 38 / 63
David Holland Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 76
Steven Ehasz Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 76
James Doyle Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 16 / 76
Steve Kim Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 76
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 22 / 76
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 76
Vidal Estrada Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 31 / 76
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3 38 / 76
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 66
Bader Aqil Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 45
Rob Dollar Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 55
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 55
Alistair Miller Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 55
Ruben Lopez Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 16 / 55
Jason Morin Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 55
Ryan Walton Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 22 / 55
Josh Dorfman Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 31 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 51 / 55
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open CAT 4 4 / 55
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open CAT 4 7 / 55
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open CAT 4 10 / 55
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open CAT 4 23 / 55
Ryan Walton Men Senior Open CAT 4 54 / 55
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open CAT 3 6 / 10

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Steve Kim Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 24 / 27

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Richard Mull Men 50+ Masters 16 / 19
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 78 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Richard Mull Men 50+ Masters 16 / 19
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 64 / 80

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 13
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 35
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 35
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 35
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Serge Dube Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Francis Hardiman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Francis Hardiman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Daniel Park Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 13
Daniel Park Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 19
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Richard Mull Men 50+ Masters 14 / 23
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 68 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Richard Mull Men 50+ Masters 17 / 24
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 26 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Richard Mull Men 50+ Masters 12 / 24
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 85 / 85

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Daniel Park Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 65
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 64 / 65
Ruben Lopez Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
David Holland Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 62
Steven Ehasz Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 62
Seth Davidson Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 62
Michael Penta Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 62
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 55
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 37
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 2/3 4 / 22

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 34
Seth Davidson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 34

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 52
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 3 50 / 52
James Doyle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Ruben Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Seth Davidson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 56
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
Francis Hardiman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 54 / 81
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 62 / 81
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 37
Ryan Walton Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 37
Daniel Park Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 37
Serge Dube Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 53
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 53
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 53
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 53
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 53
Alistair Miller Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 47
Ryan Walton Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 47
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 41 / 47

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 34
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 34
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 34
Chad Lucius Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 34
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Steve Kim Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Chad Lucius Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Daniel Park Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 16
Ruben Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 25
Daniel Park Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 25
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 39
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 39
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 39
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 39
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 39
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 9 / 37

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 30 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 11 / 44

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 20

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 18
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 18
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 18
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 14
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro 1-23 18 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro 1-23 29 / 49

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 18
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 18
Ruben Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 18
Alex Barnes Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 15
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 15 / 42

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 38
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Samuel Boardman MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Scott Torrence Men Masters 40+ 22 / 85

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 32
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 32
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 32
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 32
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 32
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 32
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 32
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 32
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 32
Serge Dube Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 32
Ryan Walton Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 32
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 32
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 32
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Siranee Varee Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Scott Torrence Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 32

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 41
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Steven Ehasz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Seth Davidson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 37
Alistair Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 17

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 6
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 6
Anh Colquhoun Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 7
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 21

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 3-4 8 / 30

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Michael Paine Men Cat 3 19 / 40

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

James Doyle Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 39
Francis Hardiman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 39
Anthony Freeman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 39
Chuck Huang Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39
Steve Kim Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 39
Seth Davidson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 39
Rob Dollar Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 39
Seth Davidson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 64
James Doyle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 64
Francis Hardiman Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 64
Steven Ehasz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 64
Chuck Huang Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 64
Attila Fruttus Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 64
David Holland Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 64
Eric Richardson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 64
Ryan Walton Cat 5 18 / 31
Vincent Nigro Cat 5 26 / 31
Steve Kim Cat 3 43 / 60
David Steinhafel Cat 3 50 / 60
Eric Richardson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Siranee Varee Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Scott Walker Cat 4 2 / 46
Rob Dollar Cat 4 3 / 46
Bader Aqil Cat 4 6 / 46
Alvin Eriguel Cat 4 13 / 46
Jason Morin Cat 4 17 / 46
Kevin Nix Cat 4 33 / 46
Ivan Fernandez Cat 4 38 / 46
Valentin Garduno Cat 4 46 / 46

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 38 / 39

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 62
Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 48 / 62
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 52 / 77
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53
Joel Arnold Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 29
Vincent Nigro Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 29
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 50
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 50
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 50
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 50
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 50
Steve Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Seth Davidson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Rob Dollar Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Scott Walker Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Valentin Garduno Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Greg Leibert Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Richard Mull Men Master 60-64 19 / 55

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 24
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 36

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 8
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior 50-54 Open 4 / 4
Bladi Duran Men Senior NC Open Cat 3 7 / 13
David Steinhafel Men Senior NC Open Cat 3 12 / 13
David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 21
Eric Arentsen Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 21
Anh Colquhoun Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 6
Eric Richardson Men Master 55-59 Open 8 / 8
Eric Richardson Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 14
David Holland Men Master 45-49 Open 8 / 9
Eric Arentsen Men Master 50-54 Open 8 / 12

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 31
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 31
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 31
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 31
Sean Perry Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 31
Bader Aqil Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 4
David Steinhafel Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Walton Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Nhattrieu Duong Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Serge Dube Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Valentin Garduno Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Greg Leibert Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Scott Torrence Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Steven Ehasz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 22
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 22
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 22
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 22
Kristie Fox Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 22
Chuck Huang Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Michael Paine Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Ryan Walton Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 17
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 17
Serge Dube Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 17
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 5

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 43

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Steve Kim Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 56

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 29 / 49

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 41
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 26 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Richard Mull Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 43
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 18 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 14 / 40

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Scott Walker Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Jason Morin Men Cat 4 27 / 51
Danny Quian Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Davis Hill Men Cat 4 48 / 51
James Doyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 15 / 79
Francis Hardiman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 79
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 40 / 79
Michael Penta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 42 / 79
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 25 / 63
James Doyle Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 23 / 59
Steve Kim Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 24 / 59
Michael Penta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 42 / 59

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Bader Aqil Men Cat 4-5 34 / 44
Scott Walker Men Cat 4-5 41 / 44

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Brandon Poser Men Elite Cat 5 17 / 19

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

James Doyle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
David Steinhafel Cat 4 1 / 45
Alvin Eriguel Cat 4 4 / 45
Bader Aqil Cat 4 18 / 45
Patrick Foutz Cat 4 28 / 45
Siranee Varee Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Francis Hardiman Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 70
Greg Leibert Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 70
David Holland Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 70
Steven Ehasz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 70
James Doyle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 70
Michael Penta Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 70
Eric Arentsen Cat 5 5 / 21
Trevor Gonzalez Cat 5 15 / 21
David Riddlebarger Cat 5 16 / 21
Chuck Huang Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 47
Anthony Freeman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 47
James Doyle Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 47
Steve Kim Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 47
Michael Penta Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Francis Hardiman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 47
Alex Barnes Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Vidal Estrada Men Cat 3 31 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 39
Eric Pearce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Steven Thorpe Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 35
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 35
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 58
Sean Perry Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 58
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 58
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Rob Dollar Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 65
Steve Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 65
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 65
Jason Morin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 65
David Wells Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 65
Josh Dorfman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 65
Steven Thorpe Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 65
Mark Maxson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 65
Patrick Foutz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 65
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Eric Richardson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Bader Aqil Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 15
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 51
Serge Dube Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 51
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 51
Marco Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 51
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 51
Brandon Poser Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 51
Trevor Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 51
Brent Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 51
Esteban Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 50 / 51
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 65
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 65
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 65
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 65
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 65
Marc Lewis Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 65
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 65
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 65
Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 65
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 65
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 4 56 / 65
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 65
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Francis Hardiman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Eric Richardson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 53
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
John Wike Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 53

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 59
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 59
Sean Perry Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 59
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Eric Pearce Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Chad Hall Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 60
David Riddlebarger Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 41
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 43
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 43
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 43
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 43
Paul Kellen Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 43
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Andrea Cyr Women Cat 1-23 28 / 28
Chad Hall Men Cat 3 2 / 38

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 2 / 60
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2 42 / 60
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 35
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 35
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 35
Chad Hall Men Cat 3 3 / 56
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 12 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 1 / 67
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2 4 / 67
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
Chad Hall Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 41 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 2 / 78
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2 54 / 78
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 77
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 42
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 42
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 42
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 42
Chad Hall Men Cat 3 27 / 78
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 37 / 78
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 53 / 78
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 76 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 2 / 80
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2 18 / 80
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 81
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 43
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 54 / 89
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 78 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 2 / 80
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2 18 / 80
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 81
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 43
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 54 / 89
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 78 / 89

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 40
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 36
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 48

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

James Doyle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 17
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 17
Scott Walker Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 15 / 32
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

UC Merced Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Danny Quian Men Senior CAT 3/4 12 / 15

Chuck Pontius Omnium RR (Mar 19 2016)

Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 43

El Dorado Race Series (Mar 15 2016)

Alex Barnes Men 16-70 Cat 4/5 1 / 54

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Walker Men Cat 5 17 / 31
David Steinhafel Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 31
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 6 / 38
Steve Kim Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 22 / 38
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 31 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Cat 4 18 / 78
Alex Barnes Men Cat 4 66 / 78
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 25 / 74
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 65
John Wike Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 65 / 65
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 14 / 53
David Terrell Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 49 / 53
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Walker Men Cat 5 9 / 38
David Steinhafel Men Cat 4 9 / 60
Steve Kim Men Cat 3 19 / 71
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 62
John Wike Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 62
Steve Kim Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 10 / 55
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 13 / 55
David Terrell Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 38 / 55
Andrea Cyr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

David Steinhafel Men Cat 4 15 / 40
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 3 / 25
David Terrell Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 21 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro-12 2 / 14
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 9 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro-12 10 / 14
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 9 / 10

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Rob Dollar Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
James Doyle Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Steve Kim Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 30
James Doyle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63
Andrea Cyr Women P/1/2/3 7 / 17
Marilyne Deckman Women P/1/2/3 14 / 17
Steven Ehasz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
James Doyle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Alvin Eriguel Cat 5 3 / 22
Scott Walker Cat 5 9 / 22
Trevor Gonzalez Cat 5 20 / 22
Bader Aqil Cat 5 22 / 22
Donnie Marquez Cat 3 11 / 31
Steve Kim Cat 3 13 / 31
Scott Torrence Cat 3 22 / 31
David Terrell Cat 3 31 / 31
David Steinhafel Cat 4 2 / 25
Ivan Fernandez Cat 4 10 / 25
Rob Dollar Cat 4 15 / 25

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Ted Randall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Ryan Walton Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Josh Dorfman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Robert Pearce Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 8 / 38
Michael Paine Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 35 / 41
Steve Kim Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 36 / 41
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 22
Steven Thorpe Men Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro-12 4 / 25
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 15 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro-12 1 / 25
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 4 2016)

Samuel Boardman HC Men Pro-12 1 / 25

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 66 / 77

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 28
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat A 3 / 18
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat A 8 / 18
Jason Tso Men Senior Open Cat A 12 / 18
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat A 18 / 18
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 35
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 47
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 78 / 78

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 58
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 66
David Terrell Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 66
Andrea Cyr Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 53
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Chuck Huang Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Steve Kim Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 33 / 54
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 53 / 54

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 49
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 49
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 49
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat A 3 / 15
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat A 6 / 15
Jason Tso Men Senior Open Cat A 9 / 15
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat A 10 / 15
Marco Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat D 19 / 46
Andrea Cyr Women Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 34
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 52
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 52
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 52
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 52
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 52
Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 52
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 12 / 85

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 2 8 / 86

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Rob Dollar Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 71
James Doyle Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 71
Steve Kim Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 71
Anthony Freeman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 71
Chuck Huang Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 71
Michael Penta Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 71
James Doyle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 104
Anthony Freeman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 104
Chuck Huang Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 104
James Doyle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 91
Chuck Huang Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 91
Steven Ehasz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 91
David Holland Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 91
Francis Hardiman Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 91
Chad Lucius Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 91
Michael Penta Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 91
Gregory Seyranian Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 91
Attila Fruttus Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 91
Greg Leibert Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 91
Vidal Estrada Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 91
Eric Richardson Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 91
John Wike Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 87 / 91
Stephan Papadakis Cat 5 5 / 57
Alvin Eriguel Cat 5 12 / 57
Esteban Gonzalez Cat 5 24 / 57
Josh Dorfman Cat 5 28 / 57
Bader Aqil Cat 5 43 / 57
Scott Walker Cat 5 50 / 57
Steve Kim Cat 3 22 / 63
David Terrell Cat 3 32 / 63
Donnie Marquez Cat 3 37 / 63
Eric Richardson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 39
Kristie Fox Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Siranee Varee Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Rob Dollar Cat 4 5 / 59
Kevin Nix Cat 4 14 / 59
Mark Maxson Cat 4 26 / 59
Patrick Foutz Cat 4 30 / 59
Francis Hardiman Cat 4 51 / 59
Ivan Fernandez Cat 4 58 / 59

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 60
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 60
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 60
Rahman Weimer Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 60
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 71
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 71
Eric Pearce Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Seth Davidson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Mark Maxson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Alex Barnes Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 9
Siranee Varee Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 9
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 42
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 52

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 46
Anthony Freeman Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 46
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 46
Chuck Huang Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Vidal Estrada Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
James Doyle Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50
Steve Kim Men Master Nc 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Esteban Gonzalez Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 61
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 61
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 61
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 54
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 41
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 41
Eric Pearce Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Scott Torrence Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74
James Doyle Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 74
Steven Ehasz Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Eric Pearce Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 74

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 18 / 22

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Marco Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat D 22 / 34
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 33
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 33
Kristie Fox Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 45
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 45
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 45
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45
Seth Davidson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 45
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat A 1 / 19
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat A 3 / 19
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat A 5 / 19
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat A 18 / 19
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat C 19 / 28
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat C 26 / 28
Steve Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Ted Randall Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 69
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 69
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 69
Raul Vazquez-diaz Men Senior Open Cat 5 42 / 69
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 38
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 38
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 38

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Eric Richardson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Alan Morissette Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Steve Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Rob Dollar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 61
Rahman Weimer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 61
Chuck Huang Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 61
James Doyle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 61
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 61
Chad Lucius Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 61
Greg Leibert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 61
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 60
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 60
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 3 57 / 60
Gregory Seyranian Men Senior Open Cat 3 58 / 60
Siranee Varee Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 8
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 55 / 61
Ryan Walton Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 67
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 67
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 67
David Roy Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 67
Esteban Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 39 / 67
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 5 52 / 67
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 60
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 60
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 60
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 60
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 60
Matthew Chartier Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 60
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 83
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 83
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 83
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 83
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 83
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 83
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 83
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 83
Alan Morissette Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 83

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Samuel Boardman Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 1 / 39
Siranee Varee Women Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 9

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Stephan Papadakis Men Senior Open Cat 5B 8 / 51
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 5B 31 / 51
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 5B 39 / 51
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Steve Kim Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 58
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 58
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 52
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 52
David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 18 / 52
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Open 40 / 52
Chad Lucius Men Master 45+ Open 41 / 52
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Open 52 / 52
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 76
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 76
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 76
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 76
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 76
Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 76
Davis Hill Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 76
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 76
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 4 61 / 76
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 5A 24 / 45
Valentin Garduno Men Senior Open Cat 5A 28 / 45
Bader Aqil Men Senior Open Cat 5A 36 / 45
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 65
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 65

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Chuck Huang Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 77
James Doyle Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 77
John Wike Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Vidal Estrada Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Eric Richardson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Greg Leibert Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Seth Davidson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Alan Morissette Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56
Eric Pearce Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Marilyne Deckman Women P/1/2/3 6 / 16
Stephan Papadakis Cat 5 1 / 69
Bader Aqil Cat 5 2 / 69
Alvin Eriguel Cat 5 6 / 69
Patrick Foutz Cat 5 16 / 69
David Roy Cat 5 19 / 69
Valentin Garduno Cat 5 21 / 69
Scott Walker Cat 5 31 / 69
Ryan Walton Cat 5 32 / 69
David Riddlebarger Cat 5 34 / 69
David Shaw Cat 5 53 / 69
Brent Davis Cat 5 57 / 69
Esteban Gonzalez Cat 5 60 / 69
Eric Arentsen Cat 5 65 / 69
George Vargas Cat 5 68 / 69
James Doyle Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Vidal Estrada Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Steve Kim Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Gregory Seyranian Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
David Wells Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Chuck Huang Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Seth Davidson Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
Christopher Ojeda Cat 3 2 / 70
Rahman Weimer Cat 3 27 / 70
Steve Kim Cat 3 32 / 70
Ray Lee Cat 3 65 / 70
Gregory Seyranian Cat 3 66 / 70
Steven Ehasz Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
John Wike Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Robert Itoh Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Gregory Seyranian Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Chuck Huang Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Attila Fruttus Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Chad Lucius Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
David Holland Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
James Doyle Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Alan Morissette Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Eric Richardson Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Eric Pearce Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Rob Dollar Cat 4 8 / 69
Kevin Nix Cat 4 19 / 69
Ivan Fernandez Cat 4 33 / 69
Alex Barnes Cat 4 38 / 69
Danny Quian Cat 4 54 / 69
Paul Kellen Cat 4 63 / 69

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

Chuck Huang Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
James Doyle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 27
Alvin Eriguel Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 27
Esteban Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 27
Scott Walker Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 27
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 18
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 18
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Alex Barnes Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Francis Hardiman Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
David Steinhafel Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Stephan Papadakis Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Michael Penta Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 89
Michael Samuelsen Men Cat 2/3 89 / 109

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 60
Eric Pearce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 60
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 69
Vidal Estrada Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 69
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Eric Richardson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 69
Eric Pearce Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 69
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 69
Eric Spencer Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 69
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 69
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 122
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 59 / 122
Michael Samuelsen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 62 / 122
Stephan Papadakis Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 30
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 30
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 30
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 30
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 30
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 36 / 67
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 67
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 47 / 67
Kyle Heffernan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 50 / 67
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 67

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Eric Bryan Men Cat 4 5 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Robert Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Sebouh Bazikian Men Cat 3 31 / 36

The Season's Almost Over Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 29

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Francis Hardiman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 38
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Francis Hardiman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Rob Dollar Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 40
Robert Pearce Men Cat 2/3 10 / 57
Ray Lee Men Cat 2/3 11 / 57

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Ray Lee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Ray Lee Men Cat3/4 8 / 33

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Scott Torrence Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 47
David Steinhafel Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 64
Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 64
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 64
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 64
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 69
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 69
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 69

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro 1-2 16 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro 1-2 14 / 35

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4 19 / 43

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro 1-2 15 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 7 / 61
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 20 / 61
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 3 43 / 61

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

James Doyle Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 45

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Ray Lee Men Cat 3 1 / 64
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 6 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 10 / 65
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 50 / 65

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Julian Bowling Men 37K I Cat 4 7 / 17

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Eric Bryan Men CAT 3/4 20 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Christopher Ojeda Men Cat 3 37 / 68
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 52 / 68

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 23

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Mark Payares Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42
Mark Payares Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 56

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Vidal Estrada Men master 45+ open 4 / 12
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Patrick Noll Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3 1 / 35

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Francis Hardiman Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 67
Mark Maxson Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 35 / 67
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 40 / 67
David Steinhafel Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 58 / 67
Patrick Foutz Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Michael Wright Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Steven Thorpe Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 65 / 67
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Open 22 / 61
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 61
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 61
David Holland Men Master 40+ Open 33 / 61
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Open 44 / 61
Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ Open 37 / 45
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 73
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 73
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 43
Josh Dorfman Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 43

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3 12 / 46

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 1 / 22

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1 61 / 87

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
James Doyle Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Mark Maxson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 38

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Open 26 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 16

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1 27 / 121

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 41
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 37
Mark Payares Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 7 / 15
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 48

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Sebouh Bazikian Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 46
Mark Payares Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 46

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 63

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 2/3 7 / 40
Eric Bryan Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Robert Pearce Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Eric Bryan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Sebouh Bazikian Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 3 / 44

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 78
Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 73 / 78
Alejandro Ibarra Men Senior Open Cat 2 24 / 71
Joe Coniglio Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Mark Payares Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 13
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 75
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 75
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 4 74 / 75

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Marcus Martinez Men MM45+ 13 / 25

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 61

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Julian Bowling Men Cat 4 8 / 33

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Rahman Weimer Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 57
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 75
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 75
Eric Spencer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 57 / 75
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 68
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 68
Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 68
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 68
Daniel Kroboth Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 50 / 68
Steven Thorpe Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 68
Alejandro Ibarra Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 78
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 55 / 78
Patrick Foutz Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 44
Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 44
Daniel Kroboth Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 44
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 68
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 68
Eric Spencer Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 68

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 86
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 86
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 86
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 86
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 28
James Doyle Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 103
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 103

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 42
Eric Bryan Men Cat 4 21 / 36
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 49

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Miko Espanol Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 14
James Pettit Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 15
Chad Lucius Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 15
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 15
Tony Trattenero Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 13
Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 13

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Mark Maxson Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 16 / 23
Daniel Kroboth Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 19 / 23
Patrick Foutz Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5A 20 / 23
Patrick Foutz Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 3 / 26
Mark Maxson Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 20 / 26
Daniel Kroboth Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 5B 23 / 26
Steven Thorpe Men Master (nc) 55+ Open 22 / 24
David Holland Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Michael Barraclough Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Mark Payares Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Attila Fruttus Men Master (nc) 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Chuck Huang Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Francis Hardiman Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 16 / 37
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 24 / 37
Anrew Nuckles Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 27 / 37
Christian Quant Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 29 / 40
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Francis Hardiman Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Mark Payares Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 52 / 62

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58
James Doyle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 76 / 80

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat1/2 46 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men CAT1/2 34 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat1/2 23 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat1/2 8 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat1/2 10 / 55

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Eric Bryan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Robert Pearce Men Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Eric Bryan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 41 / 51

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 54
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 53
Chuck Huang Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Mark Payares Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 53
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 64
Steven Thorpe Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 34 / 64
Robert Cisneros Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 35 / 64
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 47 / 64
Chuck Huang Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 74
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 70 / 74
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Eric Arentsen Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 51
Robert Cisneros Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 51
Steven Thorpe Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 51
Alex Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Alejandro Ibarra Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 58

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Open Cat 3 9 / 38
Robert Pearce Men Open Cat 3 12 / 38
Ray Lee Men Open Cat 3 25 / 38
Danny Quian Men Open Cat 5 30 / 34

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

David Holland Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 97
Mark Payares Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 97
Michael Barraclough Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 97
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 97
Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 97
Scott Torrence Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 97
Denis Faye Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 97
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 97
Frank Freudenberger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 87 / 97
Eric Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 92 / 97
Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 77
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 77
Eric Arentsen Men Master Open Cat 5 3 / 72
Patrick Foutz Men Master Open Cat 5 4 / 72
Robert Cisneros Men Master Open Cat 5 14 / 72
Mark Maxson Men Master Open Cat 5 22 / 72
Steven Thorpe Men Master Open Cat 5 33 / 72
Josh Dorfman Men Master Open Cat 5 34 / 72
Ivan Fernandez Men Master Open Cat 5 40 / 72
Daniel Kroboth Men Master Open Cat 5 53 / 72
Stephan Papadakis Men Master Open Cat 5 60 / 72
Thomas Kruger Men Master Open Cat 5 71 / 72
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Michelle Landes Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Rahman Weimer Men Master Open Cat 3 24 / 83
Donnie Marquez Men Master Open Cat 3 45 / 83
Daniel Cobley Men Master Open Cat 3 57 / 83
Christian Quant Men Master Open Cat 3 68 / 83
Gregory Seyranian Men Master Open Cat 3 72 / 83
Cristian Martinez Men Master Open Cat 4 19 / 101
Vidal Estrada Men Master Open Cat 4 50 / 101
David Louvet Men Master Open Cat 4 51 / 101
Anrew Nuckles Men Master Open Cat 4 66 / 101
Kevin Nix Men Master Open Cat 4 73 / 101
Frank Freudenberger Men Master Open Cat 4 79 / 101
Scott Torrence Men Master Open Cat 4 89 / 101
Eric Spencer Men Master Open Cat 4 90 / 101
Edward Engay Men Master Open Cat 4 96 / 101
Fred Mackey Men Master Open Cat 4 99 / 101
Neal Kemp Men Master Open Cat 4 100 / 101
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 83
Chuck Huang Men Master Open Cat 1/2 32 / 77

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Danny Quian Men Cat 5 19 / 35
Eric Bryan Men Cat 4 7 / 38

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Chuck Huang Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 31
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 15
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Eric Bryan Men Open Cat 4 5 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Ray Lee Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 15 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Ray Lee Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Jim Miller Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 16
Eric Bryan Men Cat 4 5 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 42

Tantalus Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Brian Bigley Men Senior 4/5 7 / 17

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Marcus Martinez Men MASTER 45+ CAT2/3/4 15 / 26

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Ray Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 15
Robert Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 15
Christopher Ojeda Men Collegiate Open Cat A 5 / 31
Ray Lee Men Collegiate Open Cat A 11 / 31
Robert Pearce Men Collegiate Open Cat A 14 / 31
Samuel Boardman Men Collegiate Open Cat A 17 / 31
Eric Bryan Men Collegiate Open Cat B 11 / 20
Danny Quian Men Collegiate Open Cat D 19 / 45
Eric Bryan Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 7
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 11

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 57
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 39
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 69
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 57 / 88

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 35 / 41
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 62
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 62
Neal Kemp Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 62
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Vidal Estrada Men Cat 4 32 / 68
Michael Paine Men Cat 4 33 / 68
Kevin Nix Men Cat 4 43 / 68
Neal Kemp Men Cat 4 53 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 148
Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 98 / 102
Neal Kemp Men Cat 4 7 / 77
Vidal Estrada Men Cat 4 24 / 77
Michael Paine Men Cat 4 49 / 77
Kevin Nix Men Cat 4 52 / 77
Frank Freudenberger Men Cat 4 71 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 155
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 31
Attila Fruttus Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 24 / 110
Vidal Estrada Men Cat 4 15 / 89
Michael Paine Men Cat 4 22 / 89
Kevin Nix Men Cat 4 56 / 89
Neal Kemp Men Cat 4 74 / 89
Frank Freudenberger Men Cat 4 85 / 89

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Scott Torrence Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
David Holland Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Vidal Estrada Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Francis Hardiman Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Scott Torrence Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
David Holland Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Vidal Estrada Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Francis Hardiman Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Samuelsen Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Michael Samuelsen Men Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 47

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 72
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 42 / 72
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 55 / 72
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 58 / 72
Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Paul Famiglietti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 49
David Holland Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Scott Torrence Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Frank Freudenberger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Anrew Nuckles Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Frank Freudenberger Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 37
Frank Freudenberger Women Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 12
Tyler Fradkin Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 34
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 34
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 34
Mark Maxson Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 34
Robert Cisneros Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 34
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 46
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 46
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 17

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Marcus Martinez Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 12
Mike Martinez Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 12
Sean Martinez Men CAT4 13 / 18

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Brian Bigley Men Senior 4/5 8 / 17

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 82
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 82
Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 64 / 82
Tony Gonzales Men Senior Open Cat 3 68 / 82
Alejandro Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 123
Mark Payares Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 123
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 123
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 106 / 123
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 77
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 77
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 128 / 129
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 96
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 96
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 84
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 5 43 / 68
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 5 46 / 68
Steven Thorpe Men Senior Open Cat 5 51 / 68
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 119
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 119
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 61 / 119

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 30 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Paul Famiglietti Men senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 40 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Scott Torrence Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 34 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro-12 23 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro-12 67 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro-12 34 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro-12 43 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro-12 61 / 166

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Collegiate B 3 / 25
Christopher Ojeda Men Collegiate B 4 / 25
Ray Lee Men Collegiate A 6 / 27

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 35
Vidal Estrada Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 61

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Collegiate B 3 / 26
Christopher Ojeda Men Collegiate B 10 / 26
Ray Lee Men Collegiate A 20 / 26

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 32
Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 42
Neal Kemp Men Senior Open Cat 5A 2 / 22
Steven Thorpe Men Senior Open Cat 5A 12 / 22
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 5A 15 / 22
Michael Wright Men Senior Open Cat 5A 20 / 22

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 58
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 103
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 103
Scott Torrence Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 64 / 103
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 67 / 103
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 75 / 103
Eric Richardson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 66
Greg Leibert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 66
Jason Tso Men Collegiate Open Cat A 17 / 19
Samuel Boardman Men Collegiate Open Cat C 1 / 24
Zachary Davis Men Collegiate Open Cat D 13 / 30
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 99
Mark Payares Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 80
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 76
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 49 / 76
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 51 / 76
Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 57 / 76
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 75
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 75
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 5 42 / 75
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 5 45 / 75
Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 5 48 / 75
Zachary Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 60 / 75
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 84
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 84
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open Cat 4 62 / 84
Marilyne Deckman Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 19
Michelle Landes Women Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 19

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 21 / 26

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Mark Maxson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Michael Paine Men Seniors Open Cat 4 12 / 53
Mackenzie Champlin Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Paul Famiglietti Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Robert Pearce Men Collegiate Open Cat A 1 / 16
Christopher Ojeda Men Collegiate Open Cat B 1 / 11
Samuel Boardman Men Collegiate Open Cat C 2 / 24
Eric Bruins Men Seniors Open Cat 3 20 / 43
Jonathan Paris Men Seniors Open Cat 3 23 / 43
Bladi Duran Men Seniors Open Cat 3 31 / 43
Chad Lucius Men Seniors Open Cat 3 32 / 43
Rahman Weimer Men Seniors Open Cat 3 34 / 43
Alex Colquhoun Men Seniors Open Cat 5 7 / 36
Ray Colquhoun Men Seniors Open Cat 5 8 / 36
David Louvet Men Seniors Open Cat 5 24 / 36
Steven Thorpe Men Seniors Open Cat 5 29 / 36
Michael Wright Men Seniors Open Cat 5 32 / 36
Greg Leibert Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 43
Vidal Estrada Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 43
David Holland Men Masters 45+ Open 28 / 43
Eric Richardson Men Masters 45+ Open 31 / 43

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 62
David Matea Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Scott Torrence Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Francis Hardiman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 62
Michael Samuelsen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 113
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 75
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 89
Lauren Mulwitz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 42
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 42
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 42
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 80

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 83
Eric Bruins Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 83
Robert Itoh Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 83
Bladi Duran Men Senior Open Cat 3 77 / 83
Greg Vega Men Master 40+ Open 39 / 52
Michael Paine Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 58
David Holland Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 58
Francis Hardiman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 58
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 50
Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Christopher Ojeda Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 80
Julian Bowling Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 80
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 67
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 67
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 67
Danny Quian Men Senior Open Cat 5 64 / 67

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Samuel Boardman Men Senior Open Cat 5 44 / 47

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Robert Itoh Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 79
Rahman Weimer Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 79
James Pettit Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 79
Chad Lucius Men Senior Open Cat 3 52 / 79
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 57 / 79
Greg Vega Men Senior Open Cat 3 68 / 79
Todd Darley Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 26
Mark Maxson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 37
David Matea Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 37
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 21
Anh Colquhoun Women Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 21
David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 56
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 56
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Open 33 / 56
Eric Richardson Men Master 45+ Open 41 / 56
Greg Vega Men Master 45+ Open 46 / 56
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5B 2 / 45
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5B 4 / 45
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 5B 30 / 45
Kevin Nix Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 78
Julian Bowling Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 78
Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 78
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 78
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 4 74 / 78
Alex Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5A 11 / 44
Ray Colquhoun Men Senior Open Cat 5A 12 / 44
? Robdollar Men Senior Open Cat 5A 19 / 44
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 5A 26 / 44
Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 76
Paul Famiglietti Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Eric Sammuli Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 72 / 76

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 49
Christian Quant Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 49
Gregory Seyranian Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 49
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 68
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 68
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 68
Gregory Seyranian Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 68
Omar Axt Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 64 / 68
Eric Richardson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 66 / 68
Greg Leibert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 63
Eric Richardson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 63
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 77
Kyle Heffernan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 77
Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 77
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 45 / 77
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 77
Tyler Fradkin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 61 / 77
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 66 / 77
Kye Linnett Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 71 / 77
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 59
Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 59
Omar Axt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 59
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 64
Kyle Heffernan Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 64
Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 64
Ivan Fernandez Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 64
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 64
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open Cat 5 47 / 64
Daniel Kroboth Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 64
Francis Hardiman Men Senior Open Cat 5 53 / 64
Michael Barraclough Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 61
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 61

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

James Pettit Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 27
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Rob Dollar Men Senior Open Cat 5B 13 / 23
David Louvet Men Senior Open Cat 5B 22 / 23
Michael Paine Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 46
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 46
Michael Paine Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 25
David Holland Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
David Louvet Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 25

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 41
Thomas Kruger Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 41
Kyle Heffernan Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 41
Vidal Estrada Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 41
Vidal Estrada Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

James Robbins Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 16 / 66
James Robbins Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 16 / 66

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 8 / 79

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 37
Brad House Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 37
Jonathan Paris Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Brad House Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Tom Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 37
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 35
Tom Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 35
David Holland Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 35
Todd Schoenbaum Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
David Holland Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Tom Hall Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Tom Hall Men Master 30+ 4/5 2 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Master 30+ 4/5 9 / 39
Tom Hall Men Senior Open 4/5 6 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open 4/5 24 / 39
Tom Hall Men Senior Open 4 1 / 52
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open 4 10 / 52
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 48

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

David Holland Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 16
Tony Trattenero Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 16
Sam Warford Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Brad House Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 2
Miko Espanol Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 11

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Robert Pearce Men 3 8 / 41

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open 4 9 / 11
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 36 / 42
Rico Desaracho Men Senior Open 3 14 / 54
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open 3/4 23 / 26
Tom Hall Men Senior Open 4 8 / 46
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open 4 11 / 46
Sangjik Lee Men Senior Open 4 32 / 46
Tom Hall Men Senior Open 4/5 2 / 31
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open 4/5 9 / 31
Sangjik Lee Men Senior Open 4/5 30 / 31

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 55
Rico Desaracho Men Senior Open 3 18 / 45
Diego Perez Men Senior Open 3 42 / 45
Donnie Marquez Men Senior Open 1/2/3 43 / 52
Rahman Weimer Men Senior Open 4/5 3 / 60
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open 4/5 24 / 60
Marc Mansolino Men Senior Open 4/5 42 / 60
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open 4/5 52 / 60
Rahman Weimer Men Senior Open 4 11 / 50
Marc Mansolino Men Senior Open 5 2 / 25
Cristian Martinez Men Senior Open 5 4 / 25
Fred Mackey Men Senior Open 5 20 / 25
Brad House Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 29 / 30
Patrizia Richardson Women Senior Open 3/4 14 / 22

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 2/3 25 / 40
Robert Pearce Men Cat 3/4 21 / 36

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 12 / 60

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Jon Roldan Men 3 9 / 28

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Peyton Cooke Men Senior Open 3 15 / 59
Rahman Weimer Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 44

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 171

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Miko Espanol Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 170 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 152 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 118 / 210
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 203 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 177 / 210
Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 207 / 210

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 11 / 48

IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Joseph Husslein Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 10
Rick Marine Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 10
Chiyo Lombard husslein Women Open Master 35-49 1 / 2
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 3 / 4
Brian Bigley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23-34 9 / 11

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 40
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 28

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Barry Fink Men Cat 3 Senior Open 39 / 49
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 46
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 53 / 61
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 13
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 13
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 31
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 31
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 49
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 49
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 57
Todd Schoenbaum Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 57

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 109 / 152

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Cristian Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 25 / 44
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 66

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 2/3 13 / 27

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 1 / 30

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Kevin Nix Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 42 / 62
Denis Faye Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 51 / 62
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 1 / 19
Lauren Mulwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 48
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 48
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 30
Kevin Nix Men Cat 5 Senior Open 7 / 42
Denis Faye Men Cat 5 Senior Open 16 / 42
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 56
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 40 / 56
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 52 / 56
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 56 / 56
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 67
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 67
Christian Quant Men Cat 3 Senior Open 46 / 67
Diego Perez Men Cat 3 Senior Open 60 / 67

IT&B Malaekahana 40 K Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Bigley Men 23-34 5 / 8
Joseph Husslein Men 50-59 3 / 5

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)

Sean Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 27
Marcus Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 27
Mike Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 27

GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)

Ray Colquhoun Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 21 / 38
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 38
Alex Colquhoun Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 25 / 38
David Holland Men Open Master 45+ 8 / 12

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Josh Wills Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 3 / 61
Josh Wills Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 82
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior Open 73 / 82
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 29 / 61
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 42 / 61
Christian Quant Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 48 / 61
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 56 / 61
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 61
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 3 Senior Open 16 / 61
Christian Quant Men Cat 3 Senior Open 28 / 61
Barry Fink Men Cat 3 Senior Open 43 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Philip Weiss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 27
David Holland Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 47 / 52

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Philip Weiss Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 13 / 27
David Holland Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 20 / 27
Daniel Cobley Men - Cat 3 51 / 52

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 28
Todd Schoenbaum Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 59
Lauren Mulwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 52
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 52
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 35 / 56
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 47 / 56
Barry Fink Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 74
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 74
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 3 Senior Open 70 / 74

Tour de El Paso - RR (May 18 2014)

Sean Martinez Men cat 5 7 / 69
Marcus Martinez Men cat 5 13 / 69
Mike Martinez Men cat 5 15 / 69

Tour de El Paso - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Mike Martinez Men cat 5 30 / 78
Marcus Martinez Men cat 5 36 / 78
Sean Martinez Men cat 5 68 / 78

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

Josh Wills Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 52
Omar Axt Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 52
Daniel Cobley Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 52
Josh Wills Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 51
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 51
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior Open 49 / 51
Marc Mansolino Men Cat5B Senior Open 20 / 40
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat5B Senior Open 21 / 40
Jack Friedman Men Cat5B Senior Open 23 / 40
Paul Kellen Men Cat5B Senior Open 33 / 40
Daniel Kroboth Men Cat5B Senior Open 37 / 40
Cristian Martinez Men Cat5B Senior Open 39 / 40
Kevin Nix Men Cat5A Senior Open 17 / 48
Marc Mansolino Men Cat5A Senior Open 18 / 48
Denis Faye Men Cat5A Senior Open 19 / 48
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat5A Senior Open 25 / 48
Daniel Kroboth Men Cat5A Senior Open 28 / 48
Paul Kellen Men Cat5A Senior Open 34 / 48
Cristian Martinez Men Cat5A Senior Open 39 / 48
Jack Friedman Men Cat5A Senior Open 45 / 48
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 17 / 43
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 29 / 43
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 34 / 43
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 35 / 43
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior Open 7 / 51
Christian Quant Men Cat 3 Senior Open 22 / 51
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior Open 27 / 51
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior Open 35 / 51
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Senior Open 47 / 51
Phillip St john Men Cat 3 Senior Open 51 / 51

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 37
Mackenzie Champlin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Sam Warford Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Chad Cheverier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Michael Paine Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
David Holland Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Ted Randall Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 2 / 6

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 29 / 64
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 64 / 64
Sam Warford Men Cat P/1/2 21 / 46

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Bradley Gebhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 55
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 65
Bradley Gebhard Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 64
Robert Kaminski Men Category 5 29 / 46
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 16 / 56

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Sam Warford Men Cat1/2 11 / 33
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat1/2 16 / 33
Chad Cheverier Men Cat1/2 18 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 59
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 4 14 / 44

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 30

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat1/2 3 / 33
Sam Warford Men Cat1/2 20 / 33
Chad Cheverier Men Cat1/2 30 / 33
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Attila Fruttus Men Cat3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 60
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 4 1 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Sam Warford Men Cat1/2 13 / 33
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat1/2 15 / 33
Chad Cheverier Men Cat1/2 23 / 33
Attila Fruttus Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 60
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 4 11 / 44

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat1/2 15 / 35
Chad Cheverier Men Cat1/2 17 / 35
Sam Warford Men Cat1/2 22 / 35
Attila Fruttus Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 62
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 4 10 / 48

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat1/2 3 / 38
Chad Cheverier Men Cat1/2 21 / 38
Sam Warford Men Cat1/2 28 / 38

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 29 2014)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 16-70 6 / 20
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 16-70 10 / 20

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 7 / 36
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 14 / 36
Dan Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 64
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 64
Eric Richardson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 64
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 32 / 39
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 55
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior Open 30 / 55
Patrizia Richardson Women CAT 4 Senior Open 18 / 25
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 39
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 39
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 Senior Open 26 / 53
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 53

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 22 2014)

Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 16-70 21 / 26

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 17 / 63
Sean Perry Men Cat 3 Senior Open 15 / 48

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 24 / 47

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 15 2014)

Diego Perez Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 15 / 22
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 16-70 2 / 24

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 15 / 55
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 55
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 48 / 55
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 52 / 55
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 5 Senior Open 11 / 72
Marc Mansolino Men Cat 5 Senior Open 33 / 72
Steven Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior Open 39 / 72
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 5 Senior Open 42 / 72
Joseph Scheffler Men Cat 5 Senior Open 44 / 72
Ray Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior Open 45 / 72
Fred Mackey Men Cat 5 Senior Open 55 / 72
Daniel Kroboth Men Cat 5 Senior Open 57 / 72
Andrew Andersen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 58 / 72
William Zhang Men Cat 5 Senior Open 59 / 72
Paul Kellen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 63 / 72
Alex Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior Open 66 / 72
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 61
Eric Richardson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 61
Scott Torrence Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 61
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 61
Omar Axt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 61
Eric Spencer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 61
David Holland Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 61
Dan Martin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 61
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 42
Daniel Luzier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 32
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 53
Barry Fink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 53
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 53
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 53
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 53 / 53
Jonathan Paris Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 86
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior Open 22 / 86
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4 Senior Open 35 / 86
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 42 / 86
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior Open 58 / 86
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior Open 59 / 86
Robert Pearce Men Cat 4 Senior Open 66 / 86
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior Open 79 / 86
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 33
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 33
Daniel Luzier Men Cat 3 Senior Open 58 / 74
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior Open 62 / 74

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Chad Cheverier CAT PRO/1/2 51 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Michael Hotten - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+ 19 / 32
Attila Fruttus Men - CAT 3 23 / 50
Daniel Cobley Men - CAT 3 24 / 50
Peyton Cooke Men - CAT 3 50 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Chad Cheverier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 45 / 53

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Jason Tso Men Cat A Collegiate Open 13 / 21

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Sean Martinez Men CAT 5 11 / 53
Marcus Martinez Men CAT 5 18 / 53
Mike Martinez Men CAT 5 20 / 53

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Sam Warford Men Cat 2 1 / 37
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 2 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Sam Warford Men Cat 2 2 / 37
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 9 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Sam Warford Men Cat 2 1 / 37
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 2 / 37

Tantalus Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Rick Marine Men Golden Master 50-59 5 / 15
Brian Bigley Men Senior 4/5 14 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 8 / 45
Sam Warford Men Cat 2 10 / 45

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Cristian Martinez Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 9 / 25

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 3 2014)

James Pettit Men Cat 4/5 16-70 3 / 16
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 4/5 16-70 13 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 43
Michael Hotten Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 30 / 67
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 55 / 67
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 58 / 67
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4 20 / 68
Paul Ruggiero Men Cat 4 67 / 68
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 68 / 68
Sam Warford Men Cat 2 15 / 63
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 26 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 38 / 64
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 43
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 43
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 4 / 65
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 23 / 65
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 65
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat2 13 / 61
Sam Warford Men Cat2 15 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 53
Michael Hotten Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 53
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4 38 / 103
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 39 / 103
Michael Paine Men Cat 4 75 / 103
Paul Ruggiero Men Cat 4 82 / 103
David Holland Men Cat 4 90 / 103
Sam Warford Men Cat 2 13 / 74
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 21 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 55
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 55
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 8 / 95
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 15 / 95
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 22 / 95
Diego Perez Men Cat 3 82 / 95
Paul Ruggiero Men Cat 4 66 / 111
David Holland Men Cat 4 72 / 111
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4 76 / 111
Michael Paine Men Cat 4 82 / 111
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 84 / 111
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 2 20 / 86
Sam Warford Men Cat 2 23 / 86

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 27 2014)

James Pettit Men Cat 4/5 16-70 2 / 16

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Philip Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Philip Weiss Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 33 / 38
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 29
Jason Curtis Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 21 / 38
William Tugurian Men OPEN Master 50+ 16 / 42

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Cristian Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 15 / 68
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 26 / 68
Cristian Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 6 / 35
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 35 / 35
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 3 / 50
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 50
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 34
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 59
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 42 / 76
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 54

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Alex Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 52
Ray Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 52
Ted Randall Men Cat 5 Senior Open 22 / 52
Paul Kellen Men Cat 5 Senior Open 24 / 52
Richard Baran Men Cat 5 Senior Open 47 / 52
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 17
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 17
George Sefler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 37
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Tony Trattenero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 30
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 22
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Championship Open 4 / 15
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 12 / 58
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 17 / 58
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 19 / 58
Julian Martinez Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 20 / 58
Dan Martin Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 19
Eric Richardson Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 19
Robert Pearce Men Cat 4 Championship Open 10 / 74
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Championship Open 23 / 74
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Championship Open 33 / 74
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 32 / 32
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 Championship Open 3 / 65
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Championship Open 19 / 65
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 Championship Open 23 / 65
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Championship Open 27 / 65
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Championship Open 46 / 65

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 20 2014)

Sangjik Lee Men Cat 4/5 16-71 11 / 26

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Jason Tso Men A Collegiate 26 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Sam Warford Men cat 2 11 / 42

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Josh Wills Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 8 / 81
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 17 / 81
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 36 / 81
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 40 / 81
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 73 / 81
Barry Fink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 51
Cristian Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 8 / 55
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 51 / 55
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 66
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 59
Omar Axt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 11 / 59
Tom Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 59
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 24 / 59
Josh Wills Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 59
William Zhang Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 59
Edward Engay Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 59
Dan Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 54 / 59
Robert Kaminski Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 57 / 59

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Robert Pearce Men B Collegiate 2 / 20
Jason Tso Men A Collegiate 15 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Sam Warford Men cat 2 19 / 46
Eric Sammuli Men pro/1 86 / 89

Tuttle Creek Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Warford Sam Men cat 2 18 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Sam Warford Men cat 2 2 / 46
Eric Sammuli Men pro/1 62 / 89

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Robert Pearce Men Elite 3/4 4 / 26

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 9 2014)

Rick Marine Men Golden Master 50-59 3 / 10
Joseph Husslein Men Golden Master 50-59 4 / 10
Chiyo Lombard husslein Women 1 / 5
Jason Smith Men Senior/Master 1/2/3 1 / 2

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 28 / 28
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 35 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 28
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 42 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 28
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 54 / 70

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

James Robbins Men 1/2/3 60 / 95
James Robbins Men 1/2/3 65 / 95
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 18 / 53
Josh Wills Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 37 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

James Robbins Men 1/2/3 48 / 73

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Eric Sammuli Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 10 / 37
Sam Warford Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 15 / 37
Peyton Cooke Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 31 / 37
Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 37 / 37

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Eric Sammuli Men Open 5 / 39
Sam Warford Men Open 17 / 39
Peyton Cooke Men Open 29 / 39
Mackenzie Champlin Men Open 37 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Peyton Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Eric Sammuli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Peyton Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Eric Sammuli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 6 / 44
Martin Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 40 / 44
Cristian Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 2 / 47
Steven Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 39 / 47
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 33
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Martin Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 33
Eric Richardson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Steven Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 19

Peninsula Hill Climb (Mar 1 2014)

Ted Randall Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 3 / 7
Ethan Castro Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 4 / 7
William Zhang Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 5 / 7
Paul Kellen Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 6 / 7
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 5
David Holland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 5
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 5
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 4 / 5
Jon Stark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Denis Faye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 3 / 3
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 1 / 2

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Sangjik Lee Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 59 / 64
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 71
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 59 / 71
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 64 / 71
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 9 / 97
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 17 / 97
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 43 / 89
Barry Fink Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 94
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 59 / 94

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

David Holland Men Cat 4 81 / 90
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 32 / 84

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Sam Warford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27
Philip Weiss Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 48 / 49
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 49 / 49

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 12 / 85
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 13 / 85
Josh Wills Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 15 / 85
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 50 / 85
Martin Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 82 / 85
Peyton Cooke Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 16 / 89
Jason Tso Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 62 / 89
Cristian Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 5 / 67
Sangjik Lee Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 20 / 67
William Zhang Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 45 / 67
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 32
William Tugurian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 32
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 69
Josh Wills Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 69
Omar Axt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 69
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 69
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 69
Dan Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 68 / 69
Daniel Luzier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+B 21 / 31
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 73
Daniel Luzier Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 66 / 73

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Alex Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 27 / 67
Ethan Castro Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 40 / 67
Ray Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 41 / 67
Denis Faye Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 47 / 67
Greg Leibert Men Open Master 45+ 19 / 35
Michael Hotten Men Open Master 45+ 23 / 35
Todd Darley Men Open Master 45+ 31 / 35
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 41
George Sefler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 41
Dan Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 41
Ted Randall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 41
Paul Kellen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 41
James Pettit Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 26 / 63
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 29 / 63
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 37 / 63
Todd Schoenbaum Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 60 / 63
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 4 / 15
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 18 / 31
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 19 / 31
Jason Tso Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 10 / 18
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 3 / 37
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 11 / 37
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 14 / 37
Eric Bruins Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 37
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 36 / 37

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Rahman Weimer Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 58
Robert Kaminski Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 58
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 51
Rahman Weimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 51
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 77
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 77
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro 1/2 Senior 61 / 70

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 55
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 55
Lauren Mulwitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 66
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 56 / 66
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 73
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 73
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 24 / 61
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 42 / 61
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 17 / 86

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jason Tso Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 7 / 18
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 3/4 Senior Sep-99 7 / 33
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 24 / 62
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 40 / 62
Michael Hotten Men Masters 45+ 31 / 40
Greg Leibert Men Masters 45+ 36 / 40
Todd Darley Men Masters 45+ 37 / 40
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Eric Richardson Men Masters 45+ 40 / 40
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 8 / 210
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 72 / 210
Eric Bruins Men Cat 90 / 210
James Pettit Men Cat 138 / 210
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 143 / 210
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 55

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Peyton Cooke Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 71
Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 71
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 70 / 71
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 63
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 49

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 58
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 58
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 58
Chad Cheverier Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 58
Ray Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 56
Alex Colquhoun Men Cat 5 Senior 55 / 56
Steven Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior 56 / 56
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 72
Tom Hall Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 72
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 72
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 72
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 72
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Senior 60 / 72
David Holland Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 72
Todd Schoenbaum Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 72
Brad House Men Master 55+ 23 / 25
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 29
Eric Richardson Men Master 50+ 18 / 21
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 38
Sam Warford Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 38
Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 38
Todd Darley Men Master 45+ 28 / 44
Michael Hotten Men Master 45+ 32 / 44

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 25
Grey Gallo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 25
Dan Martin Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 62
Daniel Kroboth Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 62
Steven Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior 47 / 62
Marc Mansolino Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 62
Scott Lundy Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 54
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 12 / 59
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 3 / 70
Martin Johnson Men Cat 4 18 / 70
Philip Weiss Men Cat 4 55 / 70
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 64 / 70
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 59
Dan Martin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 59
Omar Axt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 59
Eric Richardson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 59
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 59
Philip Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 59
Grey Gallo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 59
Martin Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 59
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 59

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 19 / 79
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 27 / 79
Scott Torrence Men Cat 4 36 / 79
Edward Engay Men Cat 4 68 / 79
Greg Russell Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 14 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 65

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Greg Leibert Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 45 / 59
James Robbins Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 22 / 60

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Sam Warford Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 38

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 55 / 60

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Christian Quant Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 62
Sam Warford Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 43
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 52

Dick Evans Memorial Road Race (Sep 1 2013)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 104
Peter Lombard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 104
Jason Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 104
Robert Patey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 104
Scott Torrence Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 104
Joseph Husslein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 24 / 104
David Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 104
Rick Marine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 42 / 104
John Climaldi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 51 / 104
Chiyo Lombard husslein Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 11

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Sam Warford Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 40

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 36
Christian Quant Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 61
Wilberth Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 61
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 35
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 39 / 47
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Sam Warford Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Jason Tso Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 46 / 59

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Peyton Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 46
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 11
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 43
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 43
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 43
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Kevin Baldauf Men Cat 5B Senior 7 / 27
Scott Torrence Men Cat 5B Senior 9 / 27
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 5B Senior 15 / 27
Tom Hall Men Cat 5B Senior 22 / 27
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 40
Omar Axt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 40
Eric Spencer Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 40
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 40
Joel Elliott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 40
Edward Engay Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 40
Scott Torrence Men Cat 5A Senior 3 / 25
Tom Hall Men Cat 5A Senior 9 / 25
Kevin Baldauf Men Cat 5A Senior 10 / 25
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 5A Senior 23 / 25
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 39
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 39
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 39
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 39
Joel Elliott Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 39
Edward Engay Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 39

Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)

Brad House Men open Master 55-59 9 / 9
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 22
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 11
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 11

Olomana Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Chiyo Lombard husslein Women Women 1 / 5
Rick Marine Men Golden Master 50-59 5 / 12

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men 1/2/3 2 / 11
Sam Warford Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men 1/2/3 6 / 11
Brad House Men open Master 55-59 9 / 9
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 22

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Sam Warford Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 4 9 / 45

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 68
Lauren Mulwitz Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Sam Warford Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 73
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 73
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 73
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 73
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 73
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 53
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 67
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 65 / 67
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 73

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)

Eric Sammuli Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 19

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 21 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 22 / 28
Mike Trowbridge Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 28

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Brad House Men open master 55-59 5 / 8

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 41
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 10
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 72
James Robbins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 68 / 72
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 78
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 20
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 51
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 54
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 64

Quick Release Pineapple Hils Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Rick Marine Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 6

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Mackenzie Champlin Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 31
Sam Warford Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 48
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 48
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 48
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 48
Sean Perry Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 48
Anrew Nuckles Men Cat 5A Senior 20 / 22
Joseph Deato Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 51
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 37

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 22
Rico Desaracho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 58 / 122
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 85 / 122
Peyton Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 101 / 122
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 84
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 84
Sean Perry Men Cat 3 Senior 81 / 84
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 77
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 57 / 77
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 122
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 122
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 122
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 122
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 122
Brian Merkel Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 122
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 70 / 122
Eric Spencer Men Cat 4 Senior 78 / 122
Edward Engay Men Cat 4 Senior 122 / 122
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 80
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 80
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 76 / 80
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 75
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 75
Jinbok Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 75
Ernesto Vicencio Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 51

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

David Holland Men Cat 4 7 / 47
David Holland Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 22
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 34 / 45

Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)

James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 50
Rico Desaracho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 84
Peyton Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 72 / 84
James Robbins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 78 / 84
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 55
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 52

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 6 / 57
David Holland Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 39

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Attila Fruttus Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 44
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 44
Eric Richardson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 40 / 44
Kevin Baldauf Men 5 B 3 / 22
Stathis Sakellariadis Men 3 Open 19 / 25
Eric Sammuli Men 3 Open 20 / 25
Aaron Dalrymple Men 4 Open 8 / 38
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Stathis Sakellariadis Men P/1/2 Open 8 / 26
Jeffrey Konsmo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 18
John Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 18
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 18

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 62
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 21 / 62
David Caren Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 53 / 62
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 4 48 / 59
David Caren Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 10 / 65

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 49
James Robbins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 45

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

David Holland Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 37 / 43

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Jose Jaime dela serna lopez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 59
Stephane Ferracci Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 59
Edward Engay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 59
David Caren Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 59
Carey Downs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 15 / 26
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 105
Rico Desaracho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 70 / 105
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 53
Sean Perry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 53
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 53
Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 77
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 58 / 77
Omar Axt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 74 / 77
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 75
Jose Jaime dela serna lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 75
Edward Engay Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 75
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 75
Michael Barraclough Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 75
Stephane Ferracci Men Cat 5A Senior 10 / 50
David Caren Men Cat 5A Senior 31 / 50
Ernesto Vicencio Men Cat 5A Senior 32 / 50
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 68
Carey Downs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 68
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 29 / 55
David Holland Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 4 / 23

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brad House Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 19 / 27
Jeffrey Konsmo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 49
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 49
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 49
Jeff Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 49
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 49
James Robbins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 49
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 42 / 49
Stathis Sakellariadis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 53
Kevin Baldauf Men Cat 5B Senior 2 / 50
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 68
Bladi Duran Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 68
Aaron Dalrymple Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 87
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 87
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 87
Christian Quant Men Cat 4 Senior 70 / 87
Joel Elliott Men Cat 4 Senior 83 / 87
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 4 Senior 86 / 87

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Carey Downs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Eric Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 77
David Holland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 77
Greg Leibert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 77
Omar Axt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 47 / 77
Carey Downs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 61 / 77
Michael Hotten Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 63 / 77
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 30
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 30
James Robbins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 89
Eric Sammuli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 89
Mackenzie Champlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 76 / 89
Stephane Ferracci Men Cat 5B Senior 7 / 25
David Caren Men Cat 5B Senior 17 / 25
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 47
Patrizia Richardson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 47
Gregory Seyranian Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 58
Daniel Cobley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 58
Barry Fink Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 58
Alejandro Ibarra Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 58
Daniel Luzier Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 58
Rico Desaracho Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 58
Ernesto Vicencio Men Cat 5A Senior 25 / 39
Peyton Cooke Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 82
Jeff Krivokopich Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 82