Log In

Team Overview: BU cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Cat 3/4 96 / 82

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 36
Ethan Susilo Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 102

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 63

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2024)

Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 53 / 75
Joseph Marotta Men Collegiate C/D 55 / 75
Colin Lee Men Collegiate C/D 65 / 75
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 75
Adam Luban Men Collegiate B/C 1 / 25

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Senior B/C 9 / 16
Joe Wang Men Senior B/C 15 / 16

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Joe Wang Men Senior B/C 9 / 14
Ethan Susilo Men Senior B/C 22 / 14
Colin Lee Men Senior C/D 45 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Cat 3/4 24 / 68

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Joe Wang Men Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Joseph Marotta Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Junseo Lee Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Ethan Susilo Men Cat 4/5 46 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Ethan Susilo Men Race 1 Cat4/5 15 / 55

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 6 2023)

Max Pounanov Men Cat 3/4 B 16 / 24

Zoom Twilight Crits (Jun 21 2023)

Max Pounanov B Race 6 / 22

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 37
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Joe Wang Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 58
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 20 / 58
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 44 / 58

Pioneer Valley Showdown Individual Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 5 / 26
Joe Wang Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 26
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 26

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Joe Wang Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 82
Tong Wu Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 82
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 82
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 32 / 82
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C/D 64 / 82
Kota Tsukada Men Collegiate C/D 72 / 82

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Alice Zaniewski Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Tong Wu Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 41
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 41
Joe Wang Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 41
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 30 / 41
Mingshan Guo Men Collegiate C/D 32 / 41
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 41

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Tong Wu Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 74
Lucas Amodio Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 74
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 74
Han Yu Men Collegiate C/D 46 / 74
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C/D 60 / 74
Mingshan Guo Men Collegiate C/D 62 / 74
Alice Zaniewski Women Cat 4/5 CD 23 / 27

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Christopher Lee Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 8
David Tran Men Collegiate C 5 / 21
Aidan Wong Men Collegiate C 16 / 21
Daniel Pichkar Men Collegiate C 20 / 21
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C 21 / 21

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women C Collegiate 7 / 9
Daniel Pichkar Men Intro Collegiate 7 / 10
Christopher Lee Men Intro Collegiate 20 / 10
David Tran Men C Collegiate 32 / 37
Peng Zhai Men C Collegiate 34 / 37
Aidan Wong Men C Collegiate 71 / 37

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 2 / 2
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 10
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 10
Daniel Pichkar Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 10

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 2 / 2
Daniel Pichkar Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 13
Shiqi Duan Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 13
David Tran Men Collegiate C 28 / 44
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C 999 / 44

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 3
Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 2 / 2
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 22
Daniel Pichkar Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 22
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 22
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 22
Kuan cheng Wu Men Collegiate Intro 20 / 22
Shiqi Duan Men Collegiate C 27 / 42

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 4
Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 1 / 2
Yugafu Wakabayshi Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 26
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 26
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 20 / 26

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Mattie Love Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 7
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 7

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate C 15 / 23
Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 14
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 14

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 5
Sarah Gibertoni Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Ayumu Izumo Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 22
David Tran Men Collegiate C 47 / 77
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate C 999 / 77

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Allan Rego Men Collegiate A 11 / 13
Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 7
Lucas Amodio Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 22
Max Pounanov Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 22
Daniel Pichkar Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 22
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 22
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 22
Junseo Lee Men Collegiate Intro 20 / 22

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Lucia Vilallonga Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Lucas Amodio Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 2
David Tran Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 19
Peng Zhai Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 19

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Men Collegiate C 5 / 7
Men Collegiate C 6 / 7

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Lucia Vilallonga Race 45 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Andrew Eisele Men 3/4 49 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Andrew Eisele Men 3/4 16 / 88

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4 19 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4 21 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4 20 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4 21 / 25

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Lucia Vilallonga Race B 32 / 33

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Yumeto Shigihara Men CAT 3/4 23 / 66
Isabella Turcinovic Women CAT 4/5 7 / 11

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3/4 8 / 54
Arun Kabir Men Cat 3/4 31 / 54

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Arun Kabir Men Cat 3/4 46 / 66
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3/4 53 / 66

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 6 / 22
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate C 5 / 9
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 11 / 76
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 17 / 28
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate B 999 / 27

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 5 / 22
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 999 / 28
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate B 2 / 23

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 2
Men Collegiate B 3 / 5

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Kaito Niwa Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Haiyun Xu Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4 3 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 2 / 8
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 18 / 56
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate B 9 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 2 / 9
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate C 3 / 6
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 4 / 53
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 14 / 17
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate B 13 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 2 / 7
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate C 4 / 6
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 7 / 53
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 14 / 15
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate B 15 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate D 2 / 28
Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 5 / 28
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 14 / 68
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate C 14 / 33
Kaito Niwa Men Collegiate C 25 / 33
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 999 / 33
David Sutherland Men Collegiate A 28 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate D 1 / 27
Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 10 / 27
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 9 / 76
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate C 1 / 33
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 15 / 33
Kaito Niwa Men Collegiate C 30 / 33
David Sutherland Men Collegiate A 5 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate D 3 / 22
Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 16 / 22
Andrew Eisele Men Collegiate D 19 / 52
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate C 6 / 27
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 18 / 27
Kaito Niwa Men Collegiate C 26 / 27
David Sutherland Men Collegiate A 12 / 21

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 43
Isabella Turcinovic Women Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 43
Andrew Eisele Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 37
Kaito Niwa Men Cat 5 Open 31 / 37
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 50
Arun Kabir Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 50
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 73
Arun Kabir Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Sara Lim Women Collegiate D 4 / 13
Isabella Turcinovic Women Collegiate D 10 / 13
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D Race 2 19 / 28
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate C 2 / 26
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 17 / 26
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate C 20 / 26
David Sutherland Men Collegiate A 9 / 23

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Arun Kabir Men Cat 3/4 101 / 62
Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 3/4 106 / 62
Isabella Turcinovic Women D Collegiate 4 / 14
Sara Lim Women D Collegiate 8 / 14
Haiyun Xu Men D Collegiate 32 / 78
Yumeto Shigihara Men C Collegiate 5 / 30
Anthony Depinto Men C Collegiate 14 / 30
Arun Kabir Men C Collegiate 43 / 30
David Sutherland Men A Collegiate 17 / 25

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Women Collegiate D 1 / 1
Men Collegiate C 5 / 6
Men Collegiate A 4 / 4

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 58

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

David Sutherland Men 4-5 7 / 76

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 56 / 72

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Arun Kabir Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 5 5 / 29

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 5 7 / 12

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Cat 5 2 / 14

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

David Sutherland MEN CAT 4 80 / 81

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Collegiate A 11 / 32
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 16 / 32
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate A 23 / 32
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 17 / 34
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 20 / 34
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate C 23 / 34
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 1 / 49
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 6 / 49
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 41 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 6 / 67
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 30 / 67
Maxwell Reed Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 18 / 42
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 11 / 38
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate A 20 / 38
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate A 21 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Men Collegiate D 5 / 10
Men Collegiate C 3 / 7
Men Collegiate A 4 / 5

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 4 / 18
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate A 12 / 18
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 8 / 20
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 9 / 34
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 20 / 34
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate C 26 / 34
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 4 / 39
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 9 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 3 / 38
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 22 / 38
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 22 / 24
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 8 / 14
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 5 / 19
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate A 15 / 19

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 18 / 29
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 18 / 37
David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 5 / 22
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 7 / 22
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 19 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Fisher Curran Men Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 6 / 30
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 4 / 12
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 19 / 42
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 2 / 22
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 18 / 22
David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 22 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

David Sutherland Men Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 14 / 29
David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 7 / 28
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 10 / 28
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 13 / 28
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 29 / 37
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 7 / 53
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 25 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 2 / 32
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 5 / 32
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 12 / 32
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 999 / 33
Ellen Witkowski Women Collegiate C 8 / 11
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 23 / 60
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 999 / 60
Yumeto Shigihara Men Collegiate D 999 / 60
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 20 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Men Collegiate D 4 / 10
Men Collegiate B 2 / 7

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 9 / 34
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 3 / 6
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate C 5 / 6
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D1 18 / 37
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 4 / 24
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 18 / 24
David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 5 / 28
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 8 / 28
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 18 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 2 / 7
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate C 5 / 7
Arun Kabir Men Collegiate D 30 / 71
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 17 / 30
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 20 / 30
David Sutherland Men Collegiate B 5 / 29
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate B 12 / 29
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 18 / 29
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 11 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Women Collegiate C 1 / 2

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Peter Daniels Open Men 32 / 56
David Sutherland Collegiate Men 3 / 18
Yumeto Shigihara Collegiate Men 12 / 18
Yumeto Shigihara Collegiate Men 18 / 18

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

David Sutherland Men Cat 5/Junior 5 / 26

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Wesley Low Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Roderick Eskew Cat 5 11 / 30

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Roderick Eskew MEN CAT 4_5 12 / 39

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Roderick Eskew Men Senior Cat4/5 32 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate B 7 / 11
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 25 / 54
Roderick Eskew Men Collegiate D 28 / 54
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate D 33 / 54
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 8 / 55
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 30 / 55
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 42 / 55
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 49 / 55
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 999 / 55
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 999 / 55
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 21 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Ellen Witkowski Women Collegiate C 7 / 13
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate B 8 / 9
Roderick Eskew Men Collegiate D 19 / 58
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 20 / 58
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate D 51 / 58
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 32 / 52
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 38 / 52
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 40 / 52
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 41 / 52
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 999 / 40

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Women Collegiate B 2 / 4
Men Collegiate D 8 / 11
Men Collegiate C 6 / 8
Men Collegiate B 9 / 9

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 23 / 53
Roderick Eskew Men Collegiate D 36 / 53
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 29 / 64
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 37 / 64
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 48 / 64
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 49 / 64
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 51 / 64
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 25 / 39
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 9 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Ellen Witkowski Women Collegiate D 1 / 23
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate C 999 / 22
Roderick Eskew Men Collegiate D 35 / 72
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 56 / 72
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 45 / 73
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 55 / 73
Wesley Low Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate B 19 / 46
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate B 999 / 46
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 33 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 5
Men Collegiate D 10 / 10
Men Collegiate A 10 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Kathryn Neuhardt Women Collegiate D 9 / 9
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 9 / 15
David Sutherland Men Collegiate D 4 / 34
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 31 / 41
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 36 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

David Sutherland Men Collegiate D 9 / 12
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 28 / 38
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 32 / 38
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 35 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 10 / 15
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate C 11 / 44
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 36 / 44
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 40 / 44
David Sutherland Men Collegiate D 4 / 27

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Eric Loehle cat 3/4 61 / 65
Eric Loehle 4 13 / 40

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 11 / 35
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 22 / 39
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate C 30 / 39
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 38 / 39
Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 9 / 38
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 25 / 38

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Men Collegiate C 7 / 8

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 5 / 45
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 18 / 45
Haiyun Xu Men Collegiate D 24 / 45
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 21 / 28
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 27 / 28
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate A 24 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Tanya Boulanova Women C Collegiate 10 / 13
Ryan Singh Men C Collegiate 24 / 44
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 34 / 44
Anthony Depinto Men C Collegiate 37 / 44
Wesley Low Men D Collegiate 26 / 58
Carlo Quicho Men B Collegiate 10 / 45
Eric Loehle Men B Collegiate 25 / 45

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Eric Loehle Men Cat3/4 27 / 72
Eric Loehle Men Cat4 19 / 74

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Eric Loehle Collegiate Men 2 / 17

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Peter Daniels Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 4 12 / 17

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Eric Loehle Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 38

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat4/5 24 / 53

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat4/5 58 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat4/5 27 / 54

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Eric Loehle Men Cat 3/4 60 / 93

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women 4/Public 17 / 31

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Nick Smith Men Nationals Crit D1 83 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Nick Smith Men Nationals D1 86 / 147

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate C 15 / 16
Jose antonio Turalba Men Collegiate D 15 / 43
Anastasios Karnazes Men Collegiate D 26 / 43
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 28 / 43
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 31 / 43
Mustafa Ordu Men Collegiate D 34 / 43
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 999 / 43
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate C 13 / 55
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 26 / 55
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 45 / 55
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate B 16 / 37
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 28 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 15 / 20
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 999 / 20
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 36 / 56
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 40 / 56
Mustafa Ordu Men Collegiate D 41 / 56
Jose antonio Turalba Men Collegiate D 999 / 56
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 999 / 56
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate C 38 / 59
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 49 / 59
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 999 / 59
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate B 21 / 39
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 16 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Women Collegiate C 3 / 6
Men Collegiate D 3 / 8
Men Collegiate C 9 / 13

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 5 / 20
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate C 15 / 20
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate E 5 / 12
Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 8 / 46
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 9 / 46
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 18 / 46
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 25 / 46
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate C 7 / 74
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 64 / 74
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 66 / 74
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate B 7 / 28
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 22 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 4 / 24
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 12 / 20
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 17 / 20
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate E 2 / 21
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 32 / 59
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 40 / 59
Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate C 22 / 88
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 52 / 88
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate C 61 / 88
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate B 16 / 30
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 14 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Women Collegiate C 3 / 3
Men Collegiate D 6 / 7

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women D Collegiate 9 / 22
Carlo Quicho Men C Collegiate 34 / 67
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 42 / 67
Anthony Depinto Men C Collegiate 50 / 67
Fisher Curran Men C Collegiate 61 / 67
Nick Smith Men A Collegiate 13 / 32
Wesley Low Men D Collegiate 36 / 72
Jose antonio Turalba Men D Collegiate 37 / 72
Mustafa Ordu Men D Collegiate 45 / 72
Ryan Singh Men D Collegiate 53 / 72
Carlos Syquia Men D Collegiate 54 / 72
Babatunde Alford Men D Collegiate 65 / 72
Yejun Zhu Men D Collegiate 70 / 72

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women D Collegiate 13 / 19
Carlo Quicho Men C Collegiate 15 / 63
Fisher Curran Men C Collegiate 34 / 63
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 46 / 63
Anthony Depinto Men C Collegiate 59 / 63
Nick Smith Men A Collegiate 26 / 29
Yejun Zhu Men D Collegiate 30 / 56
Mustafa Ordu Men D Collegiate 32 / 56
Jose antonio Turalba Men D Collegiate 37 / 56

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Tess Timmes Women C Collegiate 10 / 25
Tanya Boulanova Women D Collegiate 12 / 24
Carlo Quicho Men C Collegiate 4 / 73
Fisher Curran Men C Collegiate 23 / 73
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 47 / 73
Anthony Depinto Men C Collegiate 65 / 73
Nick Smith Men A Collegiate 27 / 34
Wesley Low Men D Collegiate 40 / 70
Ryan Singh Men D Collegiate 41 / 70
Jose antonio Turalba Men D Collegiate 42 / 70
Babatunde Alford Men D Collegiate 43 / 70
Yejun Zhu Men D Collegiate 50 / 70
Carlos Syquia Men D Collegiate 52 / 70
Anastasios Karnazes Men D Collegiate 60 / 70

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate D 4 / 16
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 8 / 16
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 999 / 16
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 11 / 20
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 19 / 20
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 14 / 34
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 25 / 34
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 30 / 34
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 2 / 50
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 29 / 50
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 12 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 21 / 32
Anna Shveshkeyev Women Collegiate D 6 / 17
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 10 / 17
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 16 / 17
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 13 / 19
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 18 / 19
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 8 / 52
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 30 / 52
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 20 / 37
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 32 / 37
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 37 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 7 / 15
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 13 / 15
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 16 / 19
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 19 / 19
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 30 / 35
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 25 / 49
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 29 / 49
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 20 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Jessica He Women Collegiate D 5 / 25
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 9 / 25
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate E 9 / 13
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate D 18 / 48
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 999 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 2 / 69
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 54 / 69
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 6 / 27
Jessica He Women Collegiate D 11 / 27
Ziyu Wu Men Collegiate E 8 / 21
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate D 7 / 68
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 39 / 68
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 4 / 70
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 56 / 70
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 30 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 18 / 35
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 18 / 23
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate D 12 / 66
Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 46 / 66
Jose antonio Turalba Men Collegiate D 47 / 66
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 54 / 66
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 999 / 66
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 15 / 64
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 39 / 64
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 17 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 25 / 66
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 10 / 27
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 16 / 27
Fisher Curran Men Collegiate D 24 / 86
Wesley Low Men Collegiate D 33 / 86
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 47 / 86
Ryan Singh Men Collegiate D 51 / 86
Carlos Syquia Men Collegiate D 55 / 86
Jose antonio Turalba Men Collegiate D 59 / 86
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate C 14 / 85
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 63 / 85
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 18 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate D 10 / 11
Men Collegiate C 4 / 15

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Tanya Boulanova Women Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Jessica He Women Cat 3/4 35 / 40

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Eric Loehle Men 4 999 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Jessica He 4 Women 20 / 22
Eric Loehle 4 Men 42 / 45

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

Nick Smith Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Nick Smith Men Nationals D1 75 / 156

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D1 4 / 25
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate D1 6 / 25
Babatunde Alford Men Collegiate D1 23 / 25
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 35 / 45

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D 13 / 43
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate D 24 / 43
Babatunde Alford Men Collegiate D 39 / 43

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Men Collegiate D 1 / 5
Men Collegiate C 999 / 8

Live Free and Ride (Apr 19 2015)

Natalie Tukan Women B Collegiate 1 / 4
Jessica He Women D Collegiate 8 / 11
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 36 / 45
Nick Smith Men A Collegiate 17 / 23
Carlo Quicho Men D Collegiate 9 / 41
Eric Loehle Men D Collegiate 28 / 41
Thomas Hsu Men D Collegiate 31 / 41

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord (Apr 18 2015)

Jessica He Women D Collegiate 7 / 14
Peter Daniels Men C Collegiate 34 / 35
Nick Smith Men A Collegiate 16 / 23
Eric Loehle Men D Collegiate 24 / 45
Corey Halbert Men D Collegiate 30 / 45
Carlo Quicho Men D Collegiate 33 / 45

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Jessica Allan Women Collegiate D 11 / 16
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 14 / 14
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D1 16 / 23
David Butcher Men Collegiate D1 19 / 23
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 24 / 29
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Jessica Allan Women Collegiate D 11 / 15
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 11 / 22
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 17 / 22
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 4 / 6
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 36 / 52
David Butcher Men Collegiate D 999 / 52
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 999 / 31

UVM Green Mountain Weekend TTT (Apr 11 2015)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Men Collegiate A 7 / 7

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Jessica He Women Collegiate D 6 / 14
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D1 5 / 33
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D1 14 / 33
Matthew O'connor Men Collegiate D1 27 / 33
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 43 / 49
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 34 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Jessica He Women Collegiate D 13 / 14
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 7 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 2 / 10
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D 15 / 62
Matthew O'connor Men Collegiate D 21 / 62
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 36 / 62
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 28 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Women Collegiate B 2 / 2
Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate A 10 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Jessica He Women Collegiate D 10 / 16
Jessica Allan Women Collegiate D 12 / 16
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 13 / 16
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 15 / 16
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D1 10 / 30
Joseph Perezrogers Men Collegiate D1 16 / 30
Corey Halbert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 30
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D1 22 / 30
David Butcher Men Collegiate D1 23 / 30
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D1 24 / 30
Liam Burke Men Collegiate D1 25 / 30
Douglas Roeper Men Collegiate D1 26 / 30
Babatunde Alford Men Collegiate D1 28 / 30
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 999 / 67
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 999 / 67
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 30 / 41
David Villari Men Collegiate A 33 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 4 / 12
Jessica Allan Women Collegiate D 7 / 12
Jessica He Women Collegiate D 11 / 12
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 999 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 29 / 46
Corey Halbert Men Collegiate D 32 / 46
Liam Burke Men Collegiate D 33 / 46
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 34 / 46
Douglas Roeper Men Collegiate D 37 / 46
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Babatunde Alford Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Vala Rahmani narj abad Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 32 / 54
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 17 / 32
David Villari Men Collegiate A 999 / 32

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Jessica He Women Collegiate D 6 / 14
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 8 / 14
Jessica Allan Women Collegiate D 9 / 14
Chelsea Abdalla Women Collegiate D 11 / 14
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 12 / 14
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 6 / 12
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D 8 / 43
Joseph Perezrogers Men Collegiate D 12 / 43
Carlo Quicho Men Collegiate D 15 / 43
Vala Rahmani narj abad Men Collegiate D 17 / 43
Yejun Zhu Men Collegiate D 26 / 43
Corey Halbert Men Collegiate D 28 / 43
David Butcher Men Collegiate D 29 / 43
Liam Burke Men Collegiate D 34 / 43
Babatunde Alford Men Collegiate D 41 / 43
Douglas Roeper Men Collegiate D 42 / 43
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 33 / 46
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 24 / 33

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D 20 / 47
Joseph Perezrogers Men Collegiate D 26 / 47
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D 999 / 47
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 38 / 49

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Loehle Men Collegiate D1 19 / 35
Anthony Depinto Men Collegiate D1 25 / 35
Joseph Perezrogers Men Collegiate D1 28 / 35
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate C 999 / 62

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate C 8 / 15

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 4 / 10
Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 6 / 10
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 10 / 10
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 4 / 8
Vala Rahmani narj abad Men Collegiate D 24 / 38
David Butcher Men Collegiate D 25 / 38
Douglas Roeper Men Collegiate D 32 / 38
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 34 / 38
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate B 12 / 38
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 24 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Lindsey Wilcox Women Collegiate D 5 / 11
Sarah Savoy Women Collegiate D 11 / 11
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 2 / 6
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 3 / 6
Vala Rahmani narj abad Men Collegiate D 13 / 30
David Butcher Men Collegiate D 18 / 30
Patrick Hermann Men Collegiate D 25 / 30
Thomas Hsu Men Collegiate D 27 / 30
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate B 20 / 35
Nick Smith Men Collegiate A 999 / 31

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

David Villari Men cat 3/4 7 / 87

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

David Villari Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 84
David Villari Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

David Villari Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 75

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Jarvis Lee Men 4 39 / 48

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Ben Emmert-aronson Men D1 150 / 166
David Villari Men D1 154 / 166
Adam Hodes Men D1 156 / 166

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

David Villari Men Cat 3-4 3 / 72
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Cat 3-4 58 / 72

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Bu Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 16 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Adam Hodes Men D1 25 / 37
David Villari Men D1 32 / 37
Ben Emmert-aronson Men D1 36 / 37

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 20
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 2 / 15
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 9 / 15
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 4 / 10
Gabriela Ruiz Women Collegiate B 6 / 10
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate A 9 / 19
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 4 / 18
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 12 / 18
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate C 29 / 62
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 38 / 62
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 31 / 48
David Villari Men Collegiate A 37 / 40
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 38 / 40
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 39 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Morgan Lehman Women Collegiate D 9 / 14
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 9 / 22
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 16 / 22
Stephanie Lie Women Collegiate C 17 / 22
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 2 / 11
Gabriela Ruiz Women Collegiate B 11 / 11
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate A 7 / 18
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D 44 / 58
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 51 / 58
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate C 8 / 60
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 7 / 52
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 17 / 39
David Villari Men Collegiate A 22 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
David Villari Men Collegiate A 22 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 7

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Morgan Lehman Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 5
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 1 / 9
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 7 / 9
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D 2 / 56
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 30 / 56
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D 35 / 56
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 20 / 23
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 5 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 21 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 6 / 11
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 8 / 11
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D1 6 / 27
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 12 / 27
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 24 / 27
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 26 / 27
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 21 / 34
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 35
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 30 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 1 / 10
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 8 / 10
Kameron Clayton Men Collegiate D1 1 / 19
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 4 / 19
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 15 / 19
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 19 / 19
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 42 / 55
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 16 / 27
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 27

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 27 / 30
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 29 / 30
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 5 / 10
Riccardo Taglietti Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 5
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 38 / 42
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 24
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 12 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 19 / 33
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 28 / 33
David Villari Men Collegiate A 29 / 33
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 12
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 32 / 35
Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 8 / 22
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 10 / 11

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 7 / 24
David Villari Men Collegiate A 23 / 24
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 24 / 24
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 8
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 6
Riccardo Taglietti Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 6
Jennifer Tabaczynski Women Collegiate Intro 11 / 11

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 4 / 13
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 1 / 17
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 16 / 17
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 6 / 24
Sidney Leung Men Collegiate D1 20 / 24
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 39 / 47
David Villari Men Collegiate A 18 / 28
Ben Emmert-aronson Men Collegiate A 20 / 28
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 24 / 28

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 5 / 16
Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 2 / 16
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 12 / 16
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 15
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 11 / 15
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 9 / 36
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 22 / 36
Eric Wittenberg Men Collegiate D1 30 / 36
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 32 / 36
Patrick Hermann Men Collegiate D1 35 / 36
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 48 / 57
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 32 / 46
David Villari Men Collegiate A 27 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Natalie Tukan Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 12 / 15
Anne Raymond Women Collegiate B 4 / 16
Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 14 / 16
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D1 15 / 29
William Pellegrini Men Collegiate D1 22 / 29
Eric Wittenberg Men Collegiate D1 23 / 29
Dan Carroll Men Collegiate D1 26 / 29
Steve Black Men Collegiate C 46 / 52
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 34 / 44
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 35 / 44
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 10 / 31
David Villari Men Collegiate A 29 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 13 / 15
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 14 / 36
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 10 / 29
David Villari Men Collegiate A 25 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Gabriella Ruiz Women Collegiate B 12 / 12
Peter Daniels Men Collegiate D 21 / 39
Adam Hodes Men Collegiate A 19 / 30
David Villari Men Collegiate A 26 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 1 / 6
Tess Timmes Women Collegiate C 12 / 22
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 17 / 22
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 37 / 56
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 45 / 56

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Tanya Boulanova Women Collegiate D 7 / 11
Anna Geary meyer Women Collegiate C 12 / 25
Nick Smith Men Collegiate B 33 / 63
Jarvis Lee Men Collegiate B 62 / 63

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Anna Geary meyer Women D 2 / 11
Stephanie Lie Women D 3 / 11
Tanya Boulanova Women D 6 / 11
Natalie Tukan Women C 2 / 22
Tess Timmes Women C 12 / 22
Anne Raymond Women B 8 / 12
Matthew O'connor Men D1 6 / 33
Peter Daniels Men D1 22 / 33
Nick Smith Men C 12 / 60
Steve Black Men C 59 / 60
Adam Hodes Men A 21 / 39
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 35 / 39
Natalie Tukan NCCA 2 / 275
Anna Geary meyer NCCA 2 / 275
Stephanie Lie NCCA 3 / 275
Tanya Boulanova NCCA 6 / 275
Matthew O'connor NCCA 6 / 275
Anne Raymond NCCA 8 / 275
Nick Smith NCCA 12 / 275
Tess Timmes NCCA 12 / 275
Adam Hodes NCCA 21 / 275
Peter Daniels NCCA 22 / 275
Ben Emmert-aronson NCCA 35 / 275
Steve Black NCCA 999 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Stephanie Lie Women D 2 / 10
Anna Geary meyer Women D 3 / 10
Natalie Tukan Women C 2 / 25
Tess Timmes Women C 18 / 25
Tanya Boulanova Women C 21 / 25
Anne Raymond Women B 10 / 13
Matthew O'connor Men D1 21 / 41
Peter Daniels Men D1 26 / 41
Nick Smith Men C 14 / 69
Steve Black Men C 57 / 69
Jarvis Lee Men B 47 / 52
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 25 / 42
Adam Hodes Men A 26 / 42
David Villari Men A 38 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Women B 4 / 5
Men D1 6 / 6
Men C 10 / 14
Men A 13 / 13
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 10 / 64
NCCA 13 / 64

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

David Villari Men 3/4 12 / 83

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

David Villari Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 100

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

David Villari Men Cat 4 4 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

David Villari 4 Men 8 / 54
Nick Smith 4 Men 22 / 54

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Nick Smith 4 8 / 57

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nick Smith Men 4 45 / 75

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

William Pellegrini Men D1 29 / 33
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 9 / 17
Nick Smith Men C 12 / 63
David Villari Men B 24 / 45
Lydia Hausle Women A 19 / 21

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

William Pellegrini Men D 34 / 62
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 17 / 18
Nick Smith Men C 7 / 72
David Villari Men B 15 / 44
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 20

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Patrick Hermann Men Intro 5 / 7
Tess Timmes Women C 9 / 28
Nick Smith Men C 11 / 56
John Moore Men C 40 / 56
Anne Raymond Women B 10 / 16
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 16
David Villari Men B 3 / 39
Lydia Hausle Women A 21 / 26
Adam Hodes Men A 15 / 41
Ben Emmert-aronson Men A 33 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nick Smith Men C 10 / 60
John Moore Men C 26 / 60
Anne Raymond Women B 3 / 17
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 14 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women A 15 / 23
Anne Raymond Women A/B Combined 16 / 40
Lydia Hausle Women A/B Combined 20 / 40
Gabriela Ruiz Women A/B Combined 34 / 40
Adam Hodes Men A 28 / 39

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Dalgarno Men D1 12 / 18
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 17 / 20
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 13 / 13
David Villari Men B 12 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 18
Adam Hodes Men A 11 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Alex Su Men D1 13 / 29
Robert Dalgarno Men D1 25 / 29
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 23 / 30
David Villari Men B 1 / 45
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 8 / 14
Lydia Hausle Women A 18 / 20
Adam Hodes Men A 14 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Robert Dalgarno Men D1 18 / 29
Caitlin Bartkus Women C 29 / 34
David Villari Men B 13 / 47
Gabriela Ruiz Women B 11 / 16
Lydia Hausle Women A 20 / 21
Adam Hodes Men A 12 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Dalgarno Men D1 19 / 24
Patrick Hermann Men D1 23 / 24
Nick Smith Men C 5 / 64
Lydia Hausle Women A 11 / 16
Adam Hodes Men A 25 / 36

Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)

Robert Dalgarno Men D1 11 / 18
Nick Smith Men C 11 / 54
Lydia Hausle Women A 14 / 15
Adam Hodes Men A 22 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eric Loehle 45
Anthony Depinto 38
Carlo Quicho 36
36
Yumeto Shigihara 34
Peter Daniels 33
Nick Smith 29
David Sutherland 27
Arun Kabir 25
Fisher Curran 22
Tanya Boulanova 20
Wesley Low 19
Carlos Syquia 18
Isabella Turcinovic 17
Ryan Singh 17
Yejun Zhu 16
Sara Lim 16
Peng Zhai 14
Stephanie Lie 14
Max Pounanov 12
Haiyun Xu 12
David Tran 11
Jessica He 11
Lindsey Wilcox 10
Lucia Vilallonga 10
Ethan Susilo 9
Anna Shveshkeyev 9
Andrew Eisele 9
Thomas Hsu 9
Tess Timmes 8
David Villari 7
Sarah Savoy 7
Babatunde Alford 7
Jose antonio Turalba 7
Sarah Gibertoni 7
Roderick Eskew 7
Han Yu 7
Joe Wang 7
Daniel Pichkar 6
Ziyu Wu 6
David Butcher 6
Natalie Tukan 5
Jessica Allan 5
Kaito Niwa 5
Mustafa Ordu 4
Joseph Perezrogers 4
Vala Rahmani narj abad 4
Douglas Roeper 4
Corey Halbert 4
Liam Burke 3
Ellen Witkowski 3
Tong Wu 3
Lucas Amodio 3
Shiqi Duan 2
Alice Zaniewski 2
Aidan Wong 2
Junseo Lee 2
Anastasios Karnazes 2
Anna Geary meyer 2
Kameron Clayton 2
Steve Black 2
Colin Lee 2
Matthew O'connor 2
Christopher Lee 2
Mingshan Guo 2
Joseph Marotta 2
Kota Tsukada 1
Allan Rego 1
Jarvis Lee 1
Patrick Hermann 1
Chelsea Abdalla 1
Kathryn Neuhardt 1
Maxwell Reed 1
Adam Luban 1
Ayumu Izumo 1
Mattie Love 1
Yugafu Wakabayshi 1
Kuan cheng Wu 1