Log In

Team Overview: Herbalife-LaGrange

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Randy Parker Men Master 50+ 10 / 27

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Garrett Men Pro 1/2 111 / 111

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Jeremy Dixon Men Pro/1/2 89 / 86
Jeremy Dixon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 45

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? Melinabernecker Women - 1/2/3 1 / 18
? Morgankapp Women - 1/2/3 17 / 18
? Dannykam Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
? Gregorycoburn Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
? Gregorycoburn Men - Pro/1/2/3 26 / 53
? Dannykam Men - Pro/1/2/3 53 / 53
? Michaeledwards Men - Masters 60+ 7 / 7
? Gregorycoburn Men - Masters 40+ | 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
? Marcocubillos Men - 3 9 / 47
? Christiancognigni Men - 3 26 / 47
? Petedern Men - Masters 50+ 22 / 31

Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 24 2011)

Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 38 / 83
Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 41 / 83
Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 43 / 83

Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 26 / 85
Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 64 / 85
Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 73 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race (Jul 22 2011)

Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 28 / 93
Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 40 / 93
Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 77 / 93

Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial (Jul 21 2011)

Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 40 / 96
Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 49 / 96
Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 81 / 96

Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)

Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 46 / 105
Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 105
Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 92 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)

Joanne Hogan Pro/1/2 Women 36 / 105
Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 105
Melina Bernecker Pro/1/2 Women 86 / 105

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Morgan Kapp Women 1/2 6 / 8

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Stuart Press Men Pro/1/2 8 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Stuart Press Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 17

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Melina Bernecker Women Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 58
Morgan Kapp Women Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 100
Stuart Press Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 100
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 100
Stuart Press Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 100
Victor Ayala Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 100
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 66
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 66
Stuart Press Men Open Cat2/3 65 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Anna Drakulich Women Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 54
Morgan Kapp Women Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 54
Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 96
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 96
Victor Ayala Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 96
Stuart Press Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 65

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 124
Danny Kam Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 124
Stuart Press Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 124
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 124
Melina Bernecker Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 60
Anna Drakulich Women Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 60
Morgan Kapp Women Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 60

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 28 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 124
Danny Kam Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 124
Stuart Press Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 124
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 124
Melina Bernecker Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 60
Anna Drakulich Women Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 60
Morgan Kapp Women Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 124
Danny Kam Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 124
Stuart Press Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 124
Roberto Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 124
Melina Bernecker Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 60
Anna Drakulich Women Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 60
Morgan Kapp Women Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 60

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Pro 1/2 127 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Pro 1/2 98 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Luis-alejandro Zamudio Pro 1/2 108 / 131

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Luis Alejandro zamudio Men Cat 1/2 6 / 24

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jeremy Dixon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Jeremy Dixon Men Pro/1/2 16 / 17

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Jocelyn Pogue Women Cat 3/4 3 / 8

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Nathan Lloyd Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 14 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Jocelyn Pogue Women Cat 4 1 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Jocelyn Pogue Women Cat 4 3 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Jocelyn Pogue Women Cat 4 4 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Marc Deleon Men Cat 4 29 / 48

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Robert Clouthier Men 4 40 / 62

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Anna Drakulich Women Pro Cat 1/2 18 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Melinda Weiner Women Pro/1/2 36 / 89
Morgan Kapp Women Pro/1/2 70 / 89
Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 72 / 89
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 18 / 145
Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 30 / 145
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 141 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Melinda Weiner Women Pro/1/2 41 / 89
Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 77 / 89
Morgan Kapp Women Pro/1/2 80 / 89
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 25 / 151
Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 52 / 151
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 64 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Melinda Weiner Women Pro/1/2 30 / 97
Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 71 / 97
Morgan Kapp Women Pro/1/2 72 / 97
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 16 / 159
Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 31 / 159
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 127 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Melinda Weiner Women Pro/1/2 36 / 97
Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 66 / 97
Morgan Kapp Women Pro/1/2 75 / 97
Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 47 / 168
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 107 / 168
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 156 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Melinda Weiner Women Pro/1/2 43 / 106
Morgan Kapp Women Pro/1/2 62 / 106
Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 78 / 106
Anna Drakulich Women Pro/1/2 106 / 106
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 41 / 173
Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 42 / 173
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 111 / 173
Gustavo Mendez Pro/1 Men 170 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Freddy Cruz Pro/1 Men 90 / 177
Luis Zamudio Pro/1 Men 108 / 177
Eder Frayre Pro/1 Men 152 / 177
Gustavo Mendez Pro/1 Men 171 / 177
Melinda Weiner Pro/1/2 Women 41 / 107
Anna Drakulich Pro/1/2 Women 78 / 107
Morgan Kapp Pro/1/2 Women 90 / 107
Erika Graves Pro/1/2 Women 95 / 107

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Matias Mendigochea Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 26

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)

Matias Mendigochea Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 11

Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)

Matias Mendigochea Masters Men (30-39) 3 / 13

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Robert Kramer Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 59 / 70

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Erika Graves Women Pro/1/2 18 / 74

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Tyler Ofstad Men 1/2/3 22 / 55

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Jeremy Dixon Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 83 / 111

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Jeremy Dixon Men Pro/1/2 97 / 126
Jeremy Dixon Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 64

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Jeremy Dixon Men Pro/1/2 16 / 22
Jeremy Dixon Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 28