Log In

Team Overview: Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 7 / 45
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 16 / 45
Ron Huebner Men 7pm Masters 22 / 45
Bill White Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 24
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 55
James Leinbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Michael Bailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 55
James Corcoran Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Aidan Turvey Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 4/5 112 / 55
Aadit Tatake Men Senior Cat 4/5 113 / 55
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 21
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 21
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 21

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 18 2021)

Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2 11 / 43
Ian Williams Men Cat1/2 80 / 43
Jacob Smith Men Cat4/5 20 / 44
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 93
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 93
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 93
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 93

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2 9 / 52
Ian Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 94
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 94
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 94
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 94
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 94

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 16 / 51
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 17 / 51
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 28 / 51
Warland Wight Men 7pm Masters 31 / 51
David Dye Men 7pm Masters 32 / 51
Ron Huebner Men 7pm Masters 38 / 51
Dan Scott Men 7pm Masters 45 / 51
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Aidan Turvey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Lucas Parzych Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bill White Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Michael Bailey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 22
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Jj Lee Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 22

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

James Corcoran Master 40+ cat 4/5 3 / 32
Warland Wight Master 40+ cat 4/5 32 / 32
Andrew Lynch Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Aviv Litov Men Category 4/5 5 / 55
Tyson Danilson Men Category 4/5 6 / 55
Randy Yao Men Category 4/5 13 / 55
Luis Perez Men Category 4/5 22 / 55
Evan Lih Men Category 4/5 24 / 55
Eric Guan Men Category 4/5 28 / 55
Ray Lamont Men Category 3 9 / 18
Kieron Crossley Men Category 3 17 / 18

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 65
Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 65
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 102
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 102
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 102
Chad Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 102
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 102
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 102

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Masters 16 / 35
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 23 / 35
Tyson Danilson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Sean Kolar Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Gary Lardizabal Men 545pm Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Warland Wight Men 545pm Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Brad Callos Men 545pm Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Robert Rice Men 545pm Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Noah Anderson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 30
James Corcoran Men 545pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Eric Christensen Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 18 / 26
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Sean Kolar Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Luis Perez Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Sungho Hong Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 29
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Gary Lardizabal Men 545pm Masters 4 / 26
James Corcoran Men 545pm Masters 7 / 26
Brad Callos Men 545pm Masters 12 / 26
David Grainger Men 545pm Masters 16 / 26
Warland Wight Men 545pm Masters 17 / 26
David Dye Men 545pm Masters 20 / 26
Ron Huebner Men 545pm Masters 22 / 26
Robert Rice Men 545pm Masters 24 / 26
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Luis Perez Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 26
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Masters 8 / 28
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 15 / 28
Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 24 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 56 / 30
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Eric Guan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 31

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 19
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 10
Jacob Smith Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 17
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 17
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 17
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 16
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 16
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 16
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Ben Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 159
Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 65

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men 40+ 4/5 1 / 19
James Corcoran Men 40+ 4/5 8 / 19
Randy Yao Men 4/5 11 / 27
Evan Lih Men 4/5 18 / 27
Daniel Dobalian Men 4 10 / 22
Jacob Smith Men 4 13 / 22
Stanley Huang Men 4 15 / 22
Tyson Danilson Men 4 16 / 22
Eric Guan Men 4 20 / 22
Ray Lamont Men 3 9 / 23
Galen Erickson Men P/1/2 24 / 29
Chad Nichols Men P/1/2 29 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 48 / 82
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 92

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 32 / 103
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 241 / 144

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 31
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Aviv Litov Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 3 / 19
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 13 / 19
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 18 / 19
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 19 / 19
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 4 / 11
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 26
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 5 / 26
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 13 / 26
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 16 / 26
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 21 / 26
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 15
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 6 / 23
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 13 / 23
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 17 / 23
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 20 / 23
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 21 / 23
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 22 / 23
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 23 / 23
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 1 / 27
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 7 / 27
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 11 / 27
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 17 / 27
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 18 / 27
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 1 / 12
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 8 / 12
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 18
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 18
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 11 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 13 / 27
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 17 / 27
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 19 / 27
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 21 / 27
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 25 / 27
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 26 / 27
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 27 / 27
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 31
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 4 / 31
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 11 / 31
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 15 / 31
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 20 / 31
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 4 / 18
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 3 / 12
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 8 / 12
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 13 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 14 / 27
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 17 / 27
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 19 / 27
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 20 / 27
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 22 / 27
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 25 / 27
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 26 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 25
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 4 / 25
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 7 / 25
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 12 / 25
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 20 / 25
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 2 / 12
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 11 / 12
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 8 / 25
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 14 / 25
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 19 / 25
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 21 / 25
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 22 / 25
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 23 / 25
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 24 / 25
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 25 / 25
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 18
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 49 / 29
Gary Lardizabal Men 7pm Masters 17 / 28
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 28
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 28
David Dye Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
David Grainger Men 545pm Masters 15 / 28
Daniel Dobalian Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
James Corcoran Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 25 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Benjamin Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Masters Open 12 / 30
Warland Wight Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Gary Lardizabal Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Matthew Dann Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Matt Baysa Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Ray Lamont Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Daniel Dobalian Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Sean Kolar Men 545pm Cat 4/5 25 / 28
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Andrew Frank Men 1/2/203 28 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 47 / 30
James Corcoran Men Masters Open 12 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men Masters Open 20 / 30
Ron Huebner Men Masters Open 22 / 30
Dan Scott Men Masters Open 22 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Peter Kim Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Ben Marshall Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Chad Nichols Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sam Frigo Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Ray Lamont Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Andrew Lynch Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 31
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Tax Day Omnium - Sunday (May 16 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Heather Dawson Women Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Andrew Lynch Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Matthew Dann Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Ron Huebner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 17 / 27
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 41 / 27
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 5 / 26
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 10 / 26
Daniel Dobalian Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 4 / 30
Aidan Turvey Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 7 / 30
Matt Baysa Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 16 / 30
Noah Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 18 / 30
Jj Lee Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 23 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 7 / 30
Jacob Smith Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 14 / 30
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 16 / 30
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 19 / 30
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 22 / 30
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 23 / 30
Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 27 / 30
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 25
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 25
John Butler * Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Ben Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 26
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 26

Tax Day Omnium - Saturday (May 15 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (May 6 2021)

Jonathan Haring Cat 4/5 26 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
James Corcoran Men Masters Open 5 / 30
Gary Lardizabal Men Masters Open 6 / 30
Brad Callos Men Masters Open 29 / 30
Robert Rice Men Masters Open 29 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Heather Dawson Women 545pm 8 / 9
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Aidan Turvey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 29
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 29
David Dye Men 545pm Cat 4/5 19 / 29

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Sam F Men Cat 2/3 27 / 29
Sam Frigo Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 27 2021)

Heather Dawson Women 545pm 9 / 9
Andrew Lynch Men Masters 6 / 30
James Corcoran Men Masters 7 / 30
Dan Scott Men Masters 26 / 30
Brad Callos Men Masters 28 / 30
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Aidan Turvey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Daniel Dobalian Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Matt Baysa Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Shaun Swalley Men 545pm Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Ben Marshall Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Felipe Nystrom Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

John Butler * Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 59

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 13 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Sam Frigo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Ben Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Butler * Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Matt Baysa Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Randy Yao Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Jacob Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Aviv Litov Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 76

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 67
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 60

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 74
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Sam Frigo Cat 4 16 / 44

Mason Lake RR (Mar 8 2020)

Dan Scott Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 21
Ron Huebner Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 21
Andrew Lynch Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 43
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 53
James Corcoran Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 53
Yasser Rodriguez Men Senior Cat 4 96 / 53
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 40
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 40
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 56

2020 Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 7 2020)

Mcbee Josh Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Bailey Michael Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Crossley Kieron Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Chad Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 47

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Chad Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Evan Lih Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Evan Lih Overall Open 27 / 49
Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sam Frigo 27
Galen Erickson 26
Evan Lih 24
Randy Yao 23
Peter Kim 22
Ray Lamont 21
Andrew Lynch 20
James Corcoran 20
Jacob Smith 16
Felipe Nystrom 15
Eric Guan 15
Stanley Huang 15
Anthony Noakes 14
Andrew Frank 13
Tyson Danilson 13
Chad Nichols 13
Ben Marshall 13
James Leinbach 11
Benjamin Peterson 11
Daniel Dobalian 9
John Butler * 9
Aviv Litov 8
Gary Lardizabal 7
Ron Huebner 6
Brad Callos 6
Francisco Molinares 6
Jj Lee 6
Aidan Turvey 5
Noah Anderson 5
David Grainger 5
Chad C. nichols 5
Michael Bailey 5
Warland Wight 5
David Dye 4
Bryson Huie 4
Matt Baysa 4
Luis Perez 4
Dan Scott 4
Sean Kolar 3
Robert Rice 3
Kieron Crossley 3
Ian Williams 3
Jonathon Lee 3
Heather Dawson 3
Eric Christensen 3
Matthew Dann 2
Bill White 2
Shaun Swalley 1
Jonathan Haring 1
Crossley Kieron 1
Lucas Parzych 1
Eamon Rutledge 1
Sungho Hong 1
Scout Hollister 1
Marvin Quinzon 1
Sam F 1
Yasser Rodriguez 1
Aadit Tatake 1
Forest Tarbath 1
Bailey Michael 1
Mcbee Josh 1