Log In

Team Overview: Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 46
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 26

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 56
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 21

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 54
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 19

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 43
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 19

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 33
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 42
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 17

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 43
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 20
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 20

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 9
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 40
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 40
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 40
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 37

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 8 / 22
Sara Lim Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 22 / 22

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Category 4/5 Elite 4 / 16
Sara Lim Women Category 4/5 Elite 11 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Andreas Broxson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 13 / 48
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 18 / 48
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 1 / 6
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 5 / 6

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 47

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 50
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 17 / 50
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 30 / 50
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 48 / 50
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Peter Mumford Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Peter Mumford Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Amelia Mott Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 18
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Heidi Wood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
Kelly Plese Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 63
Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 54
Bill White Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 54
Andreas Broxson Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 54
Scout Hollister Men Cat1/2/3 91 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 17 / 49
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 20 / 49
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
William Walker Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 2 / 7
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 3 / 7
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 5 / 7
Sara Lim Women 530pm 6 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 4 / 44
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 8 / 15

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Heidi Wood Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 7 / 53
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 9 / 53
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 20 / 53
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 26 / 53
Brent Smith Men 645pm Masters 31 / 53
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 48 / 53
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 17
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Kevin Ulrich Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Stephanie Taplin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Heidi Wood Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 17
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 1 / 3
Heidi Wood Women 530pm 2 / 3

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Callah Robinson Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Rachel Geiter Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Brent Smith Men Master 50+ Open 53 / 28
James Corcoran Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 38
Tyson Danilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
David Grainger Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 38
Kevin Ulrich Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 11
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 29
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 29
Peter Mumford Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 29
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 29
Bryson Huie Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 29
Eric Christensen Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 29
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 36
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 36
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 36
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 31
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 31

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Unknown Rider Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 5
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Gabriel Wolford Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Ryder Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 32
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 8 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 11 / 28
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 16 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 21 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 72 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 8 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 10 / 28
Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 14 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 20 / 28
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 7 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 11 / 28
Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 15 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 21 / 28
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Ryder Thomas Men Cat4 /Novice 9 / 28
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat4 /Novice 13 / 28
Daniel Mccabe Men Cat4 /Novice 14 / 28
Jonathan Preece Men Cat4 /Novice 23 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Forest Tarbath Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Kieron Crossley Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Noah Anderson Men Cat 3 38 / 42
Luis Perez Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Rachel Urban Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Elise Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Margaux Mcbirney Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Anna Megale Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Andreas Broxson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 15 / 50
Robert Velez Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Marvin Quinzon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Warland Wight Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Ron Huebner Men 645pm Masters 25 / 40
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Jeremy Alberdas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Sean Kolar Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Warland Wight Men 530pm Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Michael Barene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Jeremy Alberdas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 1 / 9
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 3 / 9
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 6 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 8
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Brent Smith Men Master 60+ Open 22 / 12
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Zachary Oster Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Bill White Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 11
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 11
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 11
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 11
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 11
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 6 / 52
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 14 / 52
Brent Smith Men 645pm Masters 30 / 52
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 32
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Ryder Thomas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Jeremy Alberdas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Zachary Simon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Noah Anderson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Taylor Stalfort Men 530pm Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Michael Barene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jeremy Alberdas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Ryder Thomas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 4 / 8

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Zachary Simon Road Race Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Gabriel Wolford Road Race Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Ryder Thomas Road Race Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Taylor Stalfort Road Race Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Luis Perez Road Race Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Francisco Molinares Road Race Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Connor Mitchell Road Race Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Alexander Greene Road Race Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Daniel Dobalian Road Race Men Cat 4 39 / 46
John Danielson Road Race Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Michael Bailey Road Race Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Ciaran O'rourke Road Race Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Scout Hollister Road Race Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Noah Arling Road Race Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Ray Lamont Road Race Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Tyson Danilson Road Race Men Cat 3 28 / 47
Randy Yao Road Race Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Amelia Mott Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 15
Rachel Urban Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Rachel Geiter Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Nikki Mohrbacher Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Elise Donovan Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 38 / 22
Andreas Broxson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Sam Frigo Road Race Men Pro/1/2 28 / 49
Galen Erickson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Chad Nichols Road Race Men Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Peter Kim Road Race Men Pro/1/2 81 / 49

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

John Danielson Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Luis Perez Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Connor Mitchell Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Ryder Thomas Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Taylor Stalfort Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Zachary Simon Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Francisco Molinares Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Alexander Greene Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Michael Bailey Men Cat 4 88 / 46
Daniel Dobalian Men Cat 4 89 / 46
Gabriel Wolford Men Cat 4 90 / 46
Noah Arling Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Scout Hollister Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Ciaran O'rourke Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Tyson Danilson Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Ray Lamont Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Randy Yao Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Women Cat3/4/5 9 / 18
Amelia Mott Women Cat3/4/5 13 / 18
Rachel Urban Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Rachel Geiter Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Elise Donovan Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Ashley Beimert Women Pro/1/2/3 46 / 23
Justin Faires Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 28 / 16
Galen Erickson Men Pro/1/2 2 / 49
Sam Frigo Men Pro/1/2 3 / 49
Peter Kim Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Andreas Broxson Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Chad Nichols Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Daniel Dobalian Time Trial Men Cat 4 6 / 46
John Danielson Time Trial Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Connor Mitchell Time Trial Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Francisco Molinares Time Trial Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Ryder Thomas Time Trial Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Luis Perez Time Trial Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Taylor Stalfort Time Trial Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Zachary Simon Time Trial Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Alexander Greene Time Trial Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Gabriel Wolford Time Trial Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Michael Bailey Time Trial Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Ray Lamont Time Trial Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Noah Arling Time Trial Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Scout Hollister Time Trial Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Tyson Danilson Time Trial Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Ciaran O'rourke Time Trial Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Randy Yao Time Trial Men Cat 3 41 / 43
Amelia Mott Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 18
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 18
Rachel Urban Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 23
Rachel Geiter Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 23
Elise Donovan Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23
Nikki Mohrbacher Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Ashley Beimert Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
Justin Faires Time Trial Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 16
Galen Erickson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 20 / 49
Andreas Broxson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 29 / 49
Chad Nichols Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Sam Frigo Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 37 / 49
Peter Kim Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 49 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Andreas Broxson Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Sam Frigo Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 21 / 64
Galen Erickson Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 30 / 64
Chad Nichols Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 31 / 64
Ben Marshall Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Joseph Bloodworth Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 55 / 64
Peter Kim Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 65 / 64
Rachel Urban Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Nikki Mohrbacher Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28
Rachel Geiter Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Anna Megale Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Margaux Mcbirney Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Stephanie Taplin Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Ashley Beimert Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 28
Elise Donovan Stage Race Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Justin Faires Stage Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 19 / 20
Luis Perez Stage Race Men Cat 4 9 / 54
John Danielson Stage Race Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Taylor Stalfort Stage Race Men Cat 4 26 / 54
Francisco Molinares Stage Race Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Connor Mitchell Stage Race Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Ryder Thomas Stage Race Men Cat 4 32 / 54
Zachary Simon Stage Race Men Cat 4 33 / 54
Alexander Greene Stage Race Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Daniel Dobalian Stage Race Men Cat 4 52 / 54
Gabriel Wolford Stage Race Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Michael Bailey Stage Race Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Amelia Mott Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 9 / 27
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 26 / 27
Noah Arling Stage Race Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Ciaran O'rourke Stage Race Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Scout Hollister Stage Race Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Tyson Danilson Stage Race Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Ray Lamont Stage Race Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Randy Yao Stage Race Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Forest Tarbath Stage Race Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Luis Perez Road Race Men Cat 4 11 / 50
John Danielson Road Race Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Taylor Stalfort Road Race Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Francisco Molinares Road Race Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Connor Mitchell Road Race Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Zachary Simon Road Race Men Cat 4 33 / 50
Daniel Dobalian Road Race Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Ryder Thomas Road Race Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Gabriel Wolford Road Race Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Michael Bailey Road Race Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Alexander Greene Road Race Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Noah Arling Road Race Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Ciaran O'rourke Road Race Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Scout Hollister Road Race Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Ray Lamont Road Race Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Tyson Danilson Road Race Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Randy Yao Road Race Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Amelia Mott Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 21
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 21
Rachel Urban Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Nikki Mohrbacher Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Rachel Geiter Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 23
Elise Donovan Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Ashley Beimert Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Justin Faires Road Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 16 / 18
Andreas Broxson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 19 / 54
Sam Frigo Road Race Men Pro/1/2 20 / 54
Peter Kim Road Race Men Pro/1/2 28 / 54
Galen Erickson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 40 / 54
Chad Nichols Road Race Men Pro/1/2 41 / 54
Joseph Bloodworth Road Race Men Pro/1/2 50 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Scout Hollister Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 6 / 54
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 7 / 54
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 13 / 54
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 29 / 54
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 29
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Michael Bailey Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Zachary Oster Men 645pm Cat 4/5 49 / 29
Noah Anderson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Daniel Dobalian Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Zachary Oster Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Michael Bailey Men 530pm Cat 4/5 7 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Rachel Urban Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

Ben Marshall Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Stephanie Taplin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 12 / 45
Robert Rice Men 645pm Masters 36 / 45
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Michael Bailey Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Ryder Thomas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 21
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 17 / 21
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Michael Bailey Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Ryder Thomas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 2 / 10
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 5 / 10
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 7 / 10
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Women 530pm 7 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Scout Hollister Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Masters 4 / 31
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 6 / 31
James Corcoran Men 645pm Masters 19 / 31
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 20
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Aadit Tatake Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Aaron Yim Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Joe Mcdonald Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Daniel Dobalian Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Luis Perez Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 9
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Ben Marshall Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachel Urban Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Margaux Mcbirney Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Nikki Mohrbacher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 82 / 42
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 26 / 61
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 31 / 61
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 29
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Michael Bailey Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Seth Tandon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 51 / 29
Ciaran O'rourke Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Daniel Dobalian Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Michael Bailey Men 530pm Cat 4/5 11 / 20
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Seth Tandon Men 530pm Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Stephanie Taplin Women 530pm 4 / 14
Margaux Mcbirney Women 530pm 5 / 14
Rachel Urban Women 530pm 6 / 14
Nikki Mohrbacher Women 530pm 10 / 14
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Women 530pm 12 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Ben Marshall Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Nikki Mohrbacher Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Randy Yao Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Forest Tarbath Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 22 / 63
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 25 / 63
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 45 / 63
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 46 / 63
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 35
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Daniel Dobalian Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Michael Bailey Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Andrew Lynch Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 22
Warland Wight Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 22
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 16 / 22
Noah Arling Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Daniel Dobalian Men 530pm Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 17
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Alexander Greene Men 530pm Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Nikki Mohrbacher Women 530pm 3 / 9

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

Ben Marshall Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Peter Kim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Sam Frigo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Chad Nichols Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Ray Lamont Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Tyson Danilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Jacob Smith Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Forest Tarbath Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Andrew Lynch Men 645pm Masters 7 / 59
David Grainger Men 645pm Masters 26 / 59
Brad Callos Men 645pm Masters 46 / 59
Warland Wight Men 645pm Masters 48 / 59
Noah Arling Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Ciaran O'rourke Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Francisco Molinares Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Luis Perez Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Zachary Oster Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Taylor Stalfort Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Michael Barene Men 645pm Cat 4/5 13 / 33
John Danielson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Jonathan Preece Men 645pm Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Zachary Simon Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Ryder Thomas Men 645pm Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Michael Bailey Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Noah Anderson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Eric Christensen Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Jj Lee Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Bryson Huie Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Brad Callos Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Robert Rice Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Ciaran O'rourke Men 530pm Cat 4/5 1 / 10
John Danielson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Ryder Thomas Men 530pm Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Michael Bailey Men 530pm Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Cari Meyers Men 530pm Women 2 / 4
Stephanie Taplin Men 530pm Women 8 / 4

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Sara Lim Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Cari Meyers Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 8
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 8
Victoria Jansen Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Robert Rice Men Master 55+ Open 30 / 16
Seth Tandon Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 15
Eric Christensen Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 15
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 27
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 27
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 27
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 27
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 27
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 27
Zachary Oster Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 27
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 27
Andreas Broxson Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 32
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Evan Lih Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Brad Callos Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 32
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 32
Michael Tankus Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 32
Jacob Smith Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 32
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Joseph Bloodworth Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 43
Ben Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Amelia Mott Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Lucy Dorer Women Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 24
Cari Meyers Women Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 24
Rachel Geiter Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Rachel Urban Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Victoria Jansen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Margaux Mcbirney Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Stephanie Taplin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Nikki Mohrbacher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 18
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Robert Rice Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Samuel Gacad-cowan Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 54
Jeremy Alberdas Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 54
John Danielson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 54
Michael Bailey Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 54
Michael Barene Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 54
Ryder Thomas Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 54
Jonathan Preece Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 54
Connor Mitchell Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 54
Darren Solberg Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 54
Seth Tandon Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 54
Eric Christensen Men Senior Cat 5 83 / 54
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 5 84 / 54
Zachary Oster Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 45
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 45
Ciaran O'rourke Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 45
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 45
Taylor Stalfort Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 45
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 45
Steven Zakravsky Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 45
Zachary Simon Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 45
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 45
Bryson Huie Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 45
Noah Arling Men Senior Cat 4 80 / 45
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 41
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 41
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 41
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 41
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 41
Brad Callos Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 41
Michael Tankus Men Senior Cat 3 76 / 41
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 42

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Scout Hollister Men Cat 4 11 / 51

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Eric Guan Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Eric Guan Men CAT 2/3 25 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Tyson Danilson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 43 / 44
Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 13 / 46
Robert Rice Men 7pm Masters 16 / 46
Dan Scott Men 7pm Masters 17 / 46
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 18 / 46
Brent Smith Men 7pm Masters 27 / 46
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Jonathan Preece Men 7pm Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Luis Perez Men 7pm Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Taylor Stalfort Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Sean Kolar Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 29
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Aayush Talati Men 545pm Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Aadit Tatake Men 545pm Cat 4/5 28 / 29

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 62 / 36
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 15 / 45
Taylor Stalfort Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 24

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Brent Smith Men Master 60+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 5
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Taylor Stalfort Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Bryson Huie Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Jj Lee Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Eric Christensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 38
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 38
Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 38
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 23 / 48
Brent Smith Men 7pm Masters 31 / 48
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Masters 43 / 48
Robert Rice Men 7pm Masters 43 / 48
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Taylor Stalfort Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Marvin Quinzon Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Jonathan Preece Men 7pm Cat 4/5 22 / 30
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Aadit Tatake Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Tyson Danilson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 11 / 51
Dan Scott Men 7pm Masters 20 / 51
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Masters 28 / 51
Brent Smith Men 7pm Masters 37 / 51
Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 40 / 51
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Taylor Stalfort Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Aadit Tatake Men 7pm Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Andrew Lynch Men 545pm Masters 45+ 4 / 21

MCF State Criterium Championships (Jul 31 2021)

James Corcoran Men Cat 4/Novice 48 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 51
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 22 / 51
Bill White Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Tyson Danilson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Sean Kolar Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Michael Bailey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Aadit Tatake Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Noah Anderson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Bill White Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Eric Guan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Francisco Molinares Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 7 / 45
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 16 / 45
Ron Huebner Men 7pm Masters 22 / 45
Bill White Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 24
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 24
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Scout Hollister Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Forest Tarbath Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 55
James Leinbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Marvin Quinzon Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Michael Bailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 55
James Corcoran Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Aidan Turvey Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 4/5 112 / 55
Aadit Tatake Men Senior Cat 4/5 113 / 55
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 21
Andrew Lynch Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 21
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 21
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 21

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2 11 / 43
Ian Williams Men Cat1/2 80 / 43
Jacob Smith Men Cat4/5 20 / 44
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 93
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 93
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 93
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 93

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2 9 / 52
Ian Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 94
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 94
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 94
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 94
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 94

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 16 / 51
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 17 / 51
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 28 / 51
Warland Wight Men 7pm Masters 31 / 51
David Dye Men 7pm Masters 32 / 51
Ron Huebner Men 7pm Masters 38 / 51
Dan Scott Men 7pm Masters 45 / 51
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Aidan Turvey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Lucas Parzych Men 7pm Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Bill White Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Michael Bailey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 22
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Jj Lee Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 22

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

James Corcoran Master 40+ cat 4/5 3 / 32
Warland Wight Master 40+ cat 4/5 32 / 32
Andrew Lynch Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Aviv Litov Men Category 4/5 5 / 55
Tyson Danilson Men Category 4/5 6 / 55
Randy Yao Men Category 4/5 13 / 55
Luis Perez Men Category 4/5 22 / 55
Evan Lih Men Category 4/5 24 / 55
Eric Guan Men Category 4/5 28 / 55
Ray Lamont Men Category 3 9 / 18
Kieron Crossley Men Category 3 17 / 18

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 65
Sam Frigo Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 65
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 102
Galen Erickson Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 102
Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 102
Chad Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 102
Benjamin Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 102
John Butler * Men Pro/Cat 1 187 / 102

Citrus Twilight Race Series (Jul 8 2021)

Scout Hollister Men Group A Open 9 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Eric Christensen Men 7pm Masters 16 / 35
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 23 / 35
Tyson Danilson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Sean Kolar Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Gary Lardizabal Men 545pm Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Warland Wight Men 545pm Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Brad Callos Men 545pm Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Robert Rice Men 545pm Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Noah Anderson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Michael Bailey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 30
James Corcoran Men 545pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Eric Christensen Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
James Corcoran Men 7pm Masters 18 / 26
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Sean Kolar Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Luis Perez Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Sungho Hong Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 29
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Gary Lardizabal Men 545pm Masters 4 / 26
James Corcoran Men 545pm Masters 7 / 26
Brad Callos Men 545pm Masters 12 / 26
David Grainger Men 545pm Masters 16 / 26
Warland Wight Men 545pm Masters 17 / 26
David Dye Men 545pm Masters 20 / 26
Ron Huebner Men 545pm Masters 22 / 26
Robert Rice Men 545pm Masters 24 / 26
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Luis Perez Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 17 / 26
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Andrew Lynch Men 7pm Masters 8 / 28
David Grainger Men 7pm Masters 15 / 28
Brad Callos Men 7pm Masters 24 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Bryson Huie Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 56 / 30
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Eric Guan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 31

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 19
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Luis Perez Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 10
Jacob Smith Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 17
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 17
Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 17
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 17
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 16
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 16
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 16
Chad C. nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Ben Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 159
Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 65

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men 40+ 4/5 1 / 19
James Corcoran Men 40+ 4/5 8 / 19
Randy Yao Men 4/5 11 / 27
Evan Lih Men 4/5 18 / 27
Daniel Dobalian Men 4 10 / 22
Jacob Smith Men 4 13 / 22
Stanley Huang Men 4 15 / 22
Tyson Danilson Men 4 16 / 22
Eric Guan Men 4 20 / 22
Ray Lamont Men 3 9 / 23
Galen Erickson Men P/1/2 24 / 29
Chad Nichols Men P/1/2 29 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 48 / 82
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 92

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat1/2 32 / 103
Felipe Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1 241 / 144

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 31
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jj Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jonathon Lee Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Aviv Litov Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 3 / 19
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 13 / 19
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 18 / 19
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 19 / 19
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 4 / 11
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 26
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 5 / 26
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 13 / 26
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 16 / 26
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 21 / 26
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 15
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 6 / 23
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 13 / 23
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 17 / 23
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 20 / 23
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 21 / 23
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 22 / 23
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 23 / 23
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 1 / 27
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 7 / 27
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 11 / 27
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 17 / 27
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 18 / 27
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 1 / 12
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 8 / 12
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 13 / 18
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 18
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 11 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 13 / 27
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 17 / 27
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 19 / 27
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 21 / 27
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 25 / 27
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 26 / 27
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 27 / 27
Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 31
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 4 / 31
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 11 / 31
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 15 / 31
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 20 / 31
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 4 / 18
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 3 / 12
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 8 / 12
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 13 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 14 / 27
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 17 / 27
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 19 / 27
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 20 / 27
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 22 / 27
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 25 / 27
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 26 / 27

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Anthony Noakes Men BCat 4/Nov 2 / 25
Tyson Danilson Men BCat 4/Nov 4 / 25
Daniel Dobalian Men BCat 4/Nov 7 / 25
Randy Yao Men BCat 4/Nov 12 / 25
Eric Guan Men BCat 4/Nov 20 / 25
Ray Lamont Men ACat 3 2 / 12
Sam Frigo Men ACat 3 11 / 12
Andrew Frank Men BPro/1/2 8 / 25
Benjamin Peterson Men BPro/1/2 14 / 25
Ben Marshall Men BPro/1/2 19 / 25
Galen Erickson Men BPro/1/2 21 / 25
John Butler * Men BPro/1/2 22 / 25
Chad C. nichols Men BPro/1/2 23 / 25
Felipe Nystrom Men BPro/1/2 24 / 25
Peter Kim Men BPro/1/2 25 / 25
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 18
Andrew Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 49 / 29
Gary Lardizabal Men 7pm Masters 17 / 28
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Noah Anderson Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 28
James Leinbach Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 28
David Dye Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Francisco Molinares Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
David Grainger Men 545pm Masters 15 / 28
Daniel Dobalian Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 28
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
James Corcoran Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 25 2021)

Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Benjamin Peterson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Andrew Lynch Men Masters Open 12 / 30
Warland Wight Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Gary Lardizabal Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Matthew Dann Men Masters Open 26 / 30
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Evan Lih Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Matt Baysa Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Stanley Huang Men 545pm Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Ray Lamont Men 545pm Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Evan Lih Men 545pm Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Daniel Dobalian Men 545pm Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Sean Kolar Men 545pm Cat 4/5 25 / 28
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Andrew Frank Men 1/2/203 28 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 47 / 30
James Corcoran Men Masters Open 12 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men Masters Open 20 / 30
Ron Huebner Men Masters Open 22 / 30
Dan Scott Men Masters Open 22 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Felipe Nystrom Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Peter Kim Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Ben Marshall Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Chad Nichols Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sam Frigo Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Ray Lamont Men 545pm Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jacob Smith Men 545pm Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Andrew Lynch Men 545pm Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Randy Yao Men 545pm Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Tyson Danilson Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 31
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Tax Day Omnium - Sunday (May 16 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Heather Dawson Women Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Andrew Lynch Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 30
James Corcoran Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Matthew Dann Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Ron Huebner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 17 / 27
Gary Lardizabal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 41 / 27
Aviv Litov Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 5 / 26
Francisco Molinares Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 10 / 26
Daniel Dobalian Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 4 / 30
Aidan Turvey Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 7 / 30
Matt Baysa Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 16 / 30
Noah Anderson Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 18 / 30
Jj Lee Men Senior Cat 5 - Group A 23 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men Senior Cat 4 - Group B 7 / 30
Jacob Smith Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 14 / 30
Tyson Danilson Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 16 / 30
Stanley Huang Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 19 / 30
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 22 / 30
Randy Yao Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 23 / 30
Eric Guan Men Senior Cat 4 - Group A 27 / 30
Peter Kim Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 25
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 25
John Butler * Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Ben Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 26
Chad Nichols Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 26

Tax Day Omnium - Saturday (May 15 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (May 6 2021)

Jonathan Haring Cat 4/5 26 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Sam Frigo Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Chad Nichols Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
James Corcoran Men Masters Open 5 / 30
Gary Lardizabal Men Masters Open 6 / 30
Brad Callos Men Masters Open 29 / 30
Robert Rice Men Masters Open 29 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Eric Guan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Heather Dawson Women 545pm 8 / 9
Galen Erickson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men 545pm Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Aidan Turvey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 7 / 29
James Leinbach Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 29
David Dye Men 545pm Cat 4/5 19 / 29

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Sam F Men Cat 2/3 27 / 29
Sam Frigo Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 27 2021)

Heather Dawson Women 545pm 9 / 9
Andrew Lynch Men Masters 6 / 30
James Corcoran Men Masters 7 / 30
Dan Scott Men Masters 26 / 30
Brad Callos Men Masters 28 / 30
Stanley Huang Men 7pm Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Ray Lamont Men 7pm Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Aviv Litov Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Aidan Turvey Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jacob Smith Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Daniel Dobalian Men 7pm Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Randy Yao Men 7pm Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Matt Baysa Men 7pm Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Peter Kim Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Galen Erickson Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Ben Marshall Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Shaun Swalley Men 545pm Cat 4/5 29 / 30
Ben Marshall Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Felipe Nystrom Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

John Butler * Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 59

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 13 2021)

Peter Kim Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Sam Frigo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Ben Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Galen Erickson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Butler * Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Anthony Noakes Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Matt Baysa Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Andrew Lynch Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Randy Yao Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Jacob Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Aviv Litov Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Andrew Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 76

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 67
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 60

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 74
Sam Frigo Cat 4 1 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Galen Erickson Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Sam Frigo Cat 4 16 / 44

Mason Lake RR (Mar 8 2020)

Dan Scott Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 21
Ron Huebner Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 21
Andrew Lynch Men Master 45+ Open 21 / 43
Sam Frigo Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 53
James Corcoran Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 53
Yasser Rodriguez Men Senior Cat 4 96 / 53
Kieron Crossley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 40
Eamon Rutledge Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 40
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 56

2020 Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 7 2020)

Mcbee Josh Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Bailey Michael Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Crossley Kieron Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Chad Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 47

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Chad Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Evan Lih Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Evan Lih Overall Open 27 / 49
Evan Lih Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Kim 48
Ray Lamont 48
Sam Frigo 43
Galen Erickson 38
Andrew Lynch 35
James Corcoran 33
Tyson Danilson 33
Randy Yao 32
Chad Nichols 30
Daniel Dobalian 27
Evan Lih 26
Luis Perez 25
Eric Guan 24
Francisco Molinares 24
Jacob Smith 24
Rachel Urban 23
Ciaran O'rourke 23
Scout Hollister 22
David Grainger 22
Michael Bailey 22
Noah Arling 22
John Danielson 22
Zachary Simon 21
Ben Marshall 21
Brad Callos 20
Eric Christensen 19
Taylor Stalfort 18
Stanley Huang 18
Ryder Thomas 17
Margaux Mcbirney 17
Bryson Huie 17
Noah Anderson 17
Anthony Noakes 15
Felipe Nystrom 15
Stephanie Taplin 15
Forest Tarbath 15
Robert Rice 14
Andrew Frank 13
James Leinbach 13
Kieron Crossley 12
Sara Lim 12
Benjamin Peterson 12
Nikki Mohrbacher 12
Andreas Broxson 12
Rachel Geiter 11
Callah Robinson 11
Marvin Quinzon 11
Seth Tandon 10
Gabriel Wolford 10
Michael Barene 9
Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4) 9
John Butler * 9
Elise Donovan 9
Jj Lee 9
Alexander Greene 8
Aviv Litov 8
Aaron Yim 8
Jonathan Preece 8
Chad C. nichols 8
Bill White 8
Samuel Gacad-cowan 8
Brent Smith 8
Warland Wight 8
Jeremy Alberdas 7
Amelia Mott 7
Gary Lardizabal 7
Ron Huebner 7
Dan Scott 6
Anna Megale 6
Zachary Oster 6
Connor Mitchell 6
Sean Kolar 6
Aadit Tatake 6
Warland Wight 5
Aidan Turvey 5
David Dye 4
Matt Baysa 4
Kelly Plese 4
Heidi Wood 4
Justin Faires 4
Ashley Beimert 4
Daniel Mccabe 4
Lucy Dorer 3
Cari Meyers 3
Peter Mumford 3
Jonathon Lee 3
Ian Williams 3
Joseph Bloodworth 3
Heather Dawson 3
Matthew Dann 2
Kevin Ulrich 2
Michael Tankus 2
Victoria Jansen 2
Robert Velez 2
Joe Mcdonald 1
Yasser Rodriguez 1
Eamon Rutledge 1
William Walker 1
Jonathan Haring 1
Crossley Kieron 1