Log In

Team Overview: Physio Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 10 2022)

Justin Andrews SM 4-5 21 / 53
Tom Lawlor SM 1-23 41 / 62
David Mcneill SM 1-23 47 / 62
Patrick Repasky SM 1-23 49 / 62
Steven Lykens SM 1-23 58 / 62

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Angela Pitzer Women Master 40-44 Cat 123 3 / 3

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Michel Brossmer MW 60+ 2 / 2
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 22 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Angela Pitzer Women Master 40-44 Cat 123 5 / 5

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Phillip Merrill MM 50+ 4 12 / 26
Martin May MM 40+ 4 5 / 19
Andrew Fields MM 40+ 3 17 / 21
Jenna Danser MW 40+ 2 / 3
Patrick Repasky SM 1-2 42 / 49
Kelly Hoose SW 4 1 / 17
Justin Andrews SM 4 23 / 53
Joshua Kleitsch SM 4 24 / 53
David Mcneill SM 3 13 / 40
Patrick Repasky SM 3 23 / 40
Steven Lykens SM 3 25 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 4 2022)

Angela Pitzer Women Masters 40-44 Open 5 / 5

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Aug 3 2022)

Justin Andrews SM 4-5 19 / 49
Patrick Repasky SM 1-23 34 / 52
Steven Lykens SM 1-23 44 / 52
Andrew Fields SM 1-23 49 / 52
Tom Lawlor SM 1-23 50 / 52

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 27 2022)

Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 26 / 54
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 41 / 54
David Mcneill SM 1-23 26 / 71

Book Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Brad With MM 50+ 4 3 / 15
Robert Gates MM 40+ 4 6 / 9
Nate Pitzer MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 10
Clyde Wright MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 10

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 20 2022)

Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 23 / 42
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 31 / 42

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Phillip Merrill Men Cat4/Novice 8 / 19

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Phillip Merrill Men 35+ Cat4/Novice 12 / 25

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 13 2022)

Justin Andrews SM 4-5 25 / 54
Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 32 / 54
Patrick Repasky SM 1-23 31 / 46
David Mcneill SM 1-23 37 / 46

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Jon Dury MM 40+ 4 8 / 12
Justin Andrews SM 4 - 5 28 / 40

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 6 2022)

Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 10 / 41
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 19 / 41
Jon Dury SM 4-5 25 / 41

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 29 2022)

Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 30 / 48
Justin Caires SM 4-5 31 / 48
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 38 / 48
Christopher Dillis SM 4-5 44 / 48
Willie Tibbetts SM 4-5 47 / 48
Patrick Repasky SM 1-23 17 / 52

Boulder Centre for Orthopedics & Spine Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Jon Dury MM 50+ 4 15 / 19
Dan Schrad MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 26
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 20
Justin Andrews SM 4 16 / 22

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 22 2022)

Justin Andrews SM 4-5 24 / 45
Phillip Merrill SM 4-5 28 / 45
Stephanie Shany SM 4-5 29 / 45
Christopher Dillis SM 4-5 36 / 45
David Mcneill SM 1-23 16 / 60
Patrick Repasky SM 1-23 33 / 60
Dan Schrad SM 1-23 42 / 60
Andrew Fields SM 1-23 53 / 60

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Patrick Repasky Men 3 22 / 29
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 13 / 29
Stephanie Shany Women SW 5 1 / 2
Jacob Dewalt Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 34
Dan Schrad Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 22
Willie Tibbetts Women MW 50+ 7 / 7
Kelly Hoose Women SW 4 2 / 3

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 15 2022)

Justin Andrews Men SM 4-5 15 / 62
Justin Caires Men SM 4-5 20 / 62
Christopher Dillis Men SM 4-5 22 / 62
Michel Brossmer Men SM 4-5 40 / 62
Phillip Merrill Men SM 4-5 48 / 62
Stephanie Shany Men SM 4-5 53 / 62
David Mcneill Men SM 1-23 8 / 75
Patrick Repasky Men SM 1-23 15 / 75
Andrew Fields Men SM 1-23 50 / 75

2022 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2022)

Angela Pitzer Women SW P-12 3 / 3
David Mcneill Men SM 3 1 / 6
Lora Mihelic Women MW 60+ 6 / 7

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Moun (Jun 8 2022)

David Mcneill SM 1-23 31 / 48
Dom Repucci SM 1-23 34 / 48
Justin Andrews SM 4-5 9 / 52
Justin Caires SM 4-5 21 / 52
Christopher Dillis SM 4-5 23 / 52

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 37
Joshua Kleitsch Men SM 4 7 / 40
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 37 / 40
David Mcneill Men SM 3 8 / 41
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 27 / 41
Jen Baron Women SW 5 2 / 2
Dan Schrad Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 38

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Justin Andrews Men SM 4 28 / 34
Angela Pitzer Women MW 40+ 1 / 2
Jacob Dewalt Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 23
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 3 19 / 23

Bear Lake Road Race (May 21 2022)

Phillip Merrill Men Master 40+ 9 / 13

Steamboat Roubaix Road Race (May 15 2022)

Angela Pitzer Women SW P-123 5 / 7

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Andrew Fields Men Cat 2/3 23 / 45

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 27 / 30
Phillip Merrill Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 14
Ryan Flores Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 13
Jenna Danser Women MW 40+ 3 / 4

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Justin Caires Men SM 5 6 / 15
David Mcneill Men SM 3 4 / 23
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 11 / 23
Steven Lykens Men SM 3 15 / 23

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

David Mcneill Men SM 3 10 / 23
Steven Lykens Men SM 3 21 / 23
Justin Caires Men SM 5 11 / 13

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Melissa O'kelly Women MW 40+ 8 / 8
Dan Schrad Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 42
Jacob Dewalt Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 43
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 42
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 42
Clyde Wright Men JM 9-10 1 / 3

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Jenna Danser Women MW 40+ 3 / 5
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 4 / 11
Robert Gates Men MM 40+ 11 / 11

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Andrew Fields Men SM 3 21 / 30

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Kelly Hoose Women SW 4 5 / 19
David Mcneill Men SM 3 4 / 45
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 32 / 45
Steven Lykens Men SM 3 72 / 45
Phillip Merrill Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 29
Robert Gates Men MM 40+ 4 24 / 29
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 1-23 91 / 54

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Justin Caires Men Cat4/5 45 / 45

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Phillip Merrill Men Master 50+ 13 / 18

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Brad With Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 10
Ian Kearns Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 5

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Brad With Men MM 50+ 4 14 / 23
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 4 5 / 9
Dan Schrad Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 24 / 24

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 17 / 20
Tom Lawlor Men MM 50+ 1-2-3 18 / 29
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 20 / 40
Melissa O'kelly Women SW 4 9 / 11
Alexandra Coulter Women SW 4 11 / 11
Joshua Kleitsch Men SM 4 6 / 44
Rich Clark Men SM 4 17 / 44
Christopher Dillis Men SM 4 40 / 44
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 1 / 39
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 11 / 39
Will Pirkey Men SM 3 21 / 39
Justin Andrews Men SM 3 27 / 39
Alan Carter Men SM 3 32 / 39

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Jim Stutzman Men MM 60+ 5 / 5
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 2 / 3
Nicholas Torres Men SM 4 8 / 11
Rich Clark Men SM 4 10 / 11
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 5 / 6
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 6 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Angela Pitzer Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Angela Pitzer Women Masters 40-44 Cat 13 3 / 4
David Mcneill Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 5 / 9

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 14 / 18
David Martinez Men MM 50+ 4 35 / 18
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 8
Chris Johnson Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 9
Tom Lawlor Men MM 40+ 3 7 / 9
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 24
Sam Beveridge Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 24
Kelly Hoose Women SW 4 1 / 12
Alexandra Coulter Women SW 4 26 / 12
Rich Clark Men SM 4 13 / 62
Joshua Kleitsch Men SM 4 16 / 62
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 41 / 62
Andrew Fields Men SM 4 48 / 62
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 20 / 55
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 25 / 55
Alan Carter Men SM 3 93 / 55

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Stephen Bartels Men SM 3-4 3 / 26
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 31
Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 15 / 19
Allie Coulter Women SW 4-5 7 / 8
Melissa Okelly Women SW 4-5 9 / 8
Michel Brossmer Women MW 60+ 1 / 1
Alan Carter Men SM 4-5 4 / 37
Rich Clark Men SM 4-5 16 / 37
Justin Andrews Men SM 4-5 26 / 37

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Phillip Merrill Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 21
Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 15 / 21
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 23
Sam Beveridge Men MM 40+ 1-23 20 / 23
Michel Brossmer Women MW 60+ 2 / 3
Kelly Hoose Women SW 4 1 / 9
Alexandra Coulter Women SW 4 6 / 9
Alan Carter Men SM 4 2 / 38
Rich Clark Men SM 4 17 / 38
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 29 / 38
David Mcneill Men SM 3 10 / 35
Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 19 / 35
Steven Lykens Men SM 3 25 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Patrick Repasky Men SM 3 10 / 25
Michel Brossmer Women MW 60+ 2 / 2
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 38
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 35
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 21 / 35
Tom Lawlor Men MM 40+ 3 63 / 35
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 21
Alan Carter Men SM 4-5 9 / 46
Rich Clark Men SM 4-5 10 / 46
Andrew Fields Men SM 4-5 21 / 46
Justin Andrews Men SM 4-5 38 / 46

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 19 / 19
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 4 8 / 11
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 8
Tom Lawlor Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 8
Tom Lawlor Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 23
Michel Brossmer Women MW 60+ 2 / 2
Alexandra Coulter Women SW 4 4 / 3
Alan Carter Men SM 4 12 / 31
Rich Clark Men SM 4 15 / 31
Andrew Fields Men SM 4 18 / 31
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 26 / 31
Joshua Kleitsch Men SM 4 30 / 31
Steven Lykens Men SM 3 13 / 20

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Patrick Repasky SM 3 13 / 18
Steven Lykens SM 3 14 / 18
Dan Schrad MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 19
Tom Lawlor MM 40+ 3 7 / 12
Joshua Kleitsch SM 4 9 / 27
Justin Andrews SM 4 24 / 27
Michel Brossmer MW 60+ 4 / 5

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Alan Carter Men SM 4 3 / 10
Rich Clark Men SM 4 9 / 10
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 2 / 11
Justin Andrews Men Retro 4 / 6
Angela Pitzer Women MW 40+ 1 / 4
Brad With Men MM 50+ 4 14 / 18
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 10

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Brad With Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 21
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 8
Rich Clark Men SM 4 7 / 12

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Brad With Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 28
Christopher Dillis Men MM 50+ 4 20 / 28
Andrew Fields Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 14
Ian Kearns Men MM 40+ 3 1 / 13
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 13
Alexandra Coulter Women SW 4 3 / 3
Geraint Mansfield Men SM 4 23 / 38
Rich Clark Men SM 4 34 / 38
David Hogue Men SM 4 35 / 38
Justin Andrews Men SM 4 38 / 38
Stephen Bartels Men SM 3 13 / 18

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Phillip Merrill Men MM 40+ 4 18 / 22
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 3 / 21
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 21
Will Pirkey Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 21
Gabe Anderson Men SM 5 - MM 29 / 46
Rich Clark Men SM 4 17 / 52

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Christopher Dillis MM 50+ 4 19 / 23
Andrew Mccarron MM 40+ 4 6 / 15
Ian Kearns MM 40+ 3 11 / 22
Paul Hesselgrave MM 40+ 3 13 / 22
Mark Meadows MM 40+ 3 19 / 22
Ryan Flores SM 5 25 / 27
Rich Clark SM 4 19 / 32
David Mcneill SM 3 14 / 29
Patrick Repasky SM 3 21 / 29

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Eric Morgenstern Men Cat4/5 113 / 63
Mark Meadows Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 19
Paul Hesselgrave Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 10 / 19
Andrew Fields Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 14 / 19

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 123 3 / 6
Eric Morgenstern Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 25
Mark Meadows Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 1 / 14
Paul Hesselgrave Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 3 / 14
Andrew Fields Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 14 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Gabe Thomas Cat 4/5 10 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Gabe Thomas Cat 4/5 12 / 72

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Paul Hesselgrave Men Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Paul Hesselgrave Men Cat 3 9 / 14

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Eric Morgenstern Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 13
Martin May Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 18
Morgan Brown Men MM 40+ 4 17 / 18
Andrew Mccarron Men MM 40+ 4 36 / 18
Mark Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 23
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 23
Dan Schrad Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 39
Jacob Dewalt Men MM 40+ 1-23 19 / 39
Paul Hesselgrave Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 39
Sam Beveridge Men MM 40+ 1-23 37 / 39
Michel Brossmer Women MW 60+ 3 / 3
Eric Morgenstern Men SM 4 24 / 27

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Jenna Danser Women MW 40+ 2 / 2
Clyde Wright Men MM 40+1-23 3 / 3

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Andrews 25
Patrick Repasky 21
Andrew Fields 19
Phillip Merrill 16
David Mcneill 15
Dan Schrad 15
Paul Hesselgrave 13
Rich Clark 12
Christopher Dillis 12
Steven Lykens 9
Angela Pitzer 9
Tom Lawlor 8
Mark Meadows 8
Michel Brossmer 8
Alan Carter 7
Brad With 6
Stephen Bartels 6
Joshua Kleitsch 6
Justin Caires 6
Kelly Hoose 5
Alexandra Coulter 5
Clyde Wright 5
Eric Morgenstern 4
Jacob Dewalt 4
Jenna Danser 4
Jon Dury 3
Sam Beveridge 3
Ian Kearns 3
Stephanie Shany 3
Robert Gates 3
Willie Tibbetts 2
Martin May 2
Melissa O'kelly 2
Will Pirkey 2
Gabe Thomas 2
Andrew Mccarron 2
Nate Pitzer 1
Morgan Brown 1
Lora Mihelic 1
David Martinez 1
Jim Stutzman 1
David Hogue 1
Jen Baron 1
Chris Johnson 1
Ryan Flores 1
Gabe Anderson 1
Geraint Mansfield 1
Nicholas Torres 1
Allie Coulter 1
Melissa Okelly 1
Dom Repucci 1
Ryan Flores 1