Log In

Team Overview: PAA/Empire Bikes
(redirected from: PAA RE/MAX)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 103 / 116

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 19
Nathaniel Khoe Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 19

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 11
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 30

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 81
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 37
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 53
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 14
Daniel Lash Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 43 / 47

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 25

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 15

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 16
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 16
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 13
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 13
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 13
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 13

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 32
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 32
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 32
Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Andrew Lau Cat 5 4 / 31

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 77
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 18
Issac Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 50
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 50
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 50
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 3 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 80-84 1 / 4

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 12
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 29
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 29

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Philip Young Men Master 65-69 Open 3 / 7

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Cat 5 11 / 16

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Daniel Lash Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Alexander Robinson Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Jason Fucik Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 27
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 22
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 22
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 22
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 17

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 18

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 2 / 45
Michael Szerszunowicz Cat 4 3 / 45
Issac Hernandez Cat 4 17 / 45
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Daniel Lash Cat 5 14 / 21

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Andrew Lau Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 28
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 28
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Torsten Zorn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 65
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 65
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 15
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 22
Daniel Lash Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 51
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 65
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 65
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 65
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 60 / 65

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 4 15 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 42 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 40 / 48
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 19 / 61
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Brandon Lee Men Cat 4 60 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Joel Johnson Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 47 / 70
Brandon Lee Men Cat 4 60 / 70

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 57
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 28
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 48

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 27 / 35

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 126

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 24 / 55
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 39

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 15
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 15
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 15

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Sean Hall Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 47

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 45
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open PRO/1/2/3 48 / 54

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Sean Hall Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 71
Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 104
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Brandon Lee Cat 5 7 / 57
Craig Coffin Cat 5 55 / 57
Sean Hall Cat 4 3 / 59
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 9 / 59
Michael Szerszunowicz Cat 4 44 / 59

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 21 / 45

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Jason Fucik Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Harry Terrill Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Joel Johnson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 24
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 24
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 24
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 24
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 24

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Issac Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 15
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 61
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 5 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Joel Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 69
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 69
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 35 / 69
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 69
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 38
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Robert Paganini Men Master 65+ 5 / 6

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Sean Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 61
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 67
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 67
Issac Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 60
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 60
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 60
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 60
Robert Deferrante Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 83

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 50 / 55
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 26
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 26

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5B 6 / 51
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5B 15 / 51
Joel Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5B 24 / 51
Craig Coffin Men Senior Open Cat 5B 46 / 51
Joel Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Alexander Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 76
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 76

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Joseph Pasqualetto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 77
Robert Paganini Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Brandon Lee Cat 5 5 / 69
Andrew Lau Cat 5 8 / 69
Issac Hernandez Cat 5 27 / 69
Neal Slomsky Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Sean Hall Cat 4 13 / 69
Torsten Zorn Cat 4 27 / 69

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 3 / 4

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 5 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 82

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 24
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Robert Deferrante Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 60
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Robert Deferrante Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 69
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 122
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 122
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 122
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 122
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 61 / 122
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 67

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Robert Deferrante Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Linda Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 51
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Arpi Baghoomian Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 34
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 10
Alex Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 17
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4 64 / 69
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 12

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 11

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Daniel Katz Men PRO/1/2 34 / 81
Ben Bertiger Men PRO/1/2 42 / 81

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 47
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 38
Terry Crouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 11
Alex Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 13
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 21
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 21
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 21
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 56
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 56
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Matthew Baffert Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 25 / 32

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Torsten Zorn Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 67
Jason Fucik Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Hector Hernandez Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 6
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 73
Issac Hernandez Men Junior-champs 1112 Open 2 / 7
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 9

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Linda Stark Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 2
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Dylan Chan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 72
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 72
Devin Arenas Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 72
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 72
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Open 5 / 31
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Open 9 / 31
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Open 29 / 31

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 10 / 20
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 14 / 20
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 7 / 19
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 17 / 19
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Bryan Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 15 / 16
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Linda Stark Women Cat3/4 4 / 19
Candice Bauman Women Cat3/4 13 / 19
Bryan Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 13 / 13
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 13
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 13
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 12
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Tyler Locke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 33 / 71
Daniel Katz Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 35 / 71
Emmanuel Suarez Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 59 / 71
Joseph Pasqualetto Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 69 / 71

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Bryan Martinez Men Master Nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 67
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 67

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 58 / 75
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 75 / 75
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 68
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 55 / 68
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 56 / 68
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 10
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 78
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 78
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 78
Brandon Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 44
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 44
Jonathan Loyola Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 44
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 44
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 68
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 20

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Hector Hernandez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 103
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 62 / 103
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 73 / 103
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 77
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 66 / 77
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 77
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master (nc) 60+ Open 11 / 15
Bryan Martinez Men Master (nc) 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Daniel Katz Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Linda Stark Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Linda Stark Women Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 5 31 / 31

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Ben Bertiger Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 34 / 77
Daniel Katz Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 37 / 77
Tyler Locke Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 41 / 77
Emmanuel Suarez Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 53 / 77
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 67

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 13 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 8 / 43

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 44
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 23
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 16
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 13
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 13

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 26 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 35 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 12 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 5 / 43

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 14
Jonathan Loyola Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 14
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 64
Jackson Huang Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 74
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 74
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 55
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 55
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 8
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 73
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 15 / 73

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Libby Painter Women CAT 3/4 2 / 20
Candice Bauman Women CAT 3/4 16 / 20
Libby Painter Women PRO/1/2/3 34 / 36
Emmanuel Suarez Men PRO/1/2 42 / 57

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Candice Bauman Women CAT 4 5 / 5

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Fucik Men Master Open Cat 5 15 / 72
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 8
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master Open Cat 4 13 / 101
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Robert Paganini Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 83
Ronald Toth Men Master Open Cat 1/2 5 / 77
Tyler Locke Men Master Open Cat 1/2 20 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master Open Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Daniel Katz Men Master Open Cat 1/2 74 / 77
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Donna Bertiger Women Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Linda Stark Women Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Robert Paganini Men Master 75+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Hoffman Cortes Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Emmanuel Suarez Men Cat P/1/2 53 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Sean Hall Men Cat 4 50 / 52
Libby Painter Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 60
Bryan Martinez Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat1/2 25 / 89
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat1/2 31 / 89
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat1/2 35 / 89
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat1/2 44 / 89
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat1/2 79 / 89

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ben Bertiger Men Collegiate Open Cat A 2 / 31

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 54
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 69 / 69
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 51
Bryan Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 51
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Edward Olsen Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 52
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 52
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 52
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 52
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 88
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 88
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 88
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 88
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Alexander Robinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Hector Hernandez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 2 33 / 57
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 36 / 76
Wesley Reutimann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 24
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 24
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 18
Joseph Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 18
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 62
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 78
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 6 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 17 / 26
Wesley Reutimann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 18 / 18
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 28 / 68
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 148
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 148
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 148
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 148
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 11 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 17 / 26
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 10 / 77
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 155
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 155
Daniel Katz Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 155
Ben Bertiger Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 155
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 155
Jaqueline Margo Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Libby Painter Women Cat 3 9 / 26
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 16 / 26
Enriko Arrieta Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Brandon Lee Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 7 / 89
Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 4 59 / 89
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 64 / 89
John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 50

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Ben Bertiger Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Ronald Toth Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Tyler Locke Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 34 / 42
James Stathas Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 31 / 40
Libby Painter Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Linda Stark Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 19 / 31
James Stathas Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Sean Hall Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Ben Bertiger Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Ronald Toth Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Tyler Locke Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 34 / 42
James Stathas Men Senior-nc Open Cat 3 31 / 40
Libby Painter Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Linda Stark Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 19 / 31
James Stathas Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35
Sean Hall Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master-NC 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Scott Francis Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 21
Robert Paganini Men Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 50
Hector Hernandez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 37 / 67
Scott Francis Men Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 77
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior-NC Open Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Hector Hernandez Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Alexander Robinson Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Ryan Wood Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Peter Rinde Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Tommy Liao Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 4 / 57
Zay Naing Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 9 / 57
Edward Olsen Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 12 / 57
Trevor Johnson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 26 / 57
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 27 / 57
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 32 / 57
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 48 / 57
Tommy Liao Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 8 / 52
Zay Naing Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Ryan Wood Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Trevor Johnson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Alexander Robinson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 46 / 52
Peter Rinde Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior-NC Open Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 72
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 72
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 33
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Edwin Tucker Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 16
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 12
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Ryan Wood Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 34
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 4 / 4

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Ronald Toth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45
Libby Painter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 123
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 123
Issac Hernandez Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 14
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 77
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 77
Spencer Williams Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 77
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 77
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 65 / 77
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 69 / 77
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 129
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 129
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 129
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 40 / 129
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 76 / 129
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 93 / 129
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 96
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 78 / 96
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 68
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 68
Zay Naing Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 68
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 5 32 / 68
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 68
Spencer Williams Men Senior Open Cat 5 39 / 68
Ryan Wood Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 68
Nathaniel Khoe Men Senior Open Cat 5 44 / 68
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 119
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 71 / 119

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 4 4 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Wesley Reutimann Men master 35+ Open 1 / 5
Terry Crouse Men master 45+ Open 3 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 4 16 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Hoffman Cortes Men Cat 5 8 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Ronald Toth Men Pro-12 43 / 124
Tyler Locke Men Pro-12 51 / 124
Daniel Katz Men Pro-12 59 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Libby Painter Women Category 3-4 1 / 33
Tyler Locke Men Pro-12 39 / 141
Daniel Katz Men Pro-12 45 / 141
Ronald Toth Men Pro-12 82 / 141
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro-12 133 / 141
Patrik Ericsson Men Pro-12 134 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro-12 51 / 144
Patrik Ericsson Men Pro-12 73 / 144
Ronald Toth Men Pro-12 78 / 144
Daniel Katz Men Pro-12 117 / 144
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro-12 134 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Ronald Toth Men Pro-12 17 / 161
Daniel Katz Men Pro-12 57 / 161
Tyler Locke Men Pro-12 63 / 161
Patrik Ericsson Men Pro-12 92 / 161
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro-12 100 / 161
Ben Bertiger Men Pro-12 159 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Ronald Toth Men Pro-12 19 / 166
Daniel Katz Men Pro-12 22 / 166
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro-12 48 / 166
Tyler Locke Men Pro-12 55 / 166
Patrik Ericsson Men Pro-12 107 / 166
Ben Bertiger Men Pro-12 152 / 166
Libby Painter Men Category 4-5 11 / 20

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
James Stathas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 51
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Scott Francis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
James Stathas Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 55
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 55
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 55
Nathaniel Khoe Men Senior Open Cat 5 44 / 55
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 54 / 55

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 27
James Stathas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42
Terry Crouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42
Mateo Abascal Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 7
Scott Francis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 5A 1 / 22
Ben Marshall Men Senior Open Cat 5A 3 / 22
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 5A 13 / 22
Manny Abascal Men Senior Open Cat 5A 21 / 22
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 39
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 39
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Edward Olsen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 23 / 24

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Devin Arenas Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 51 / 103
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 99
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 99
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 99
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 80 / 99
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 94 / 99
Issac Hernandez Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 76
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 34 / 76
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 74 / 76
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 75
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 75
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 75
Enriko Arrieta Men Senior Open Cat 5 58 / 75
Ethan Yi sheng zhu Men Senior Open Cat 5 63 / 75
Devin Arenas Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 84
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 84
Issac Hernandez Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 19
Candice Bauman Women Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 4 2 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 4 1 / 25

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Hoffman Cortes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 5

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Robert Richman Men Seniors Open Cat 4 15 / 53
Torsten Zorn Men Seniors Open Cat 4 26 / 53
Ronald Toth Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Emmanuel Suarez Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Tyler Locke Men Seniors Open Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Wesley Reutimann Men Seniors Open Cat 3 13 / 43
Ben Marshall Men Seniors Open Cat 5 6 / 36
Brandon Lee Men Seniors Open Cat 5 16 / 36
Ryan Wood Men Seniors Open Cat 5 25 / 36
Joseph Garcia Men Seniors Open Cat 5 27 / 36
Alexander Robinson Men Seniors Open Cat 5 28 / 36
Edward Olsen Men Seniors Open Cat 5 30 / 36
Jason Fucik Men Seniors Open Cat 5 31 / 36
Neal Slomsky Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 43
John Saliamonas Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 4 2 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Hoffman Cortes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Libby Painter Women Cat 4 2 / 27

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Peter Rinde Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Alexander Robinson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Sean Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Brandon Heflin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 43 / 62
Bernard Labansat Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 64
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 119
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 119
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 119
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 119
Neal Slomsky Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 112 / 119
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Linda Stark Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Lydia Albarico Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Andy Miyares Men Junior 15-16 Open 28 / 30
Trevor Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 41
Libby Painter Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 4 1 / 26
Jaqueline Margo Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 4 18 / 26
Lydia Albarico Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 4 19 / 26
Linda Stark Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 3 8 / 14
Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 113
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 75
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 75
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 75
Tommy Liao Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 75
Christopher Famisaran Men Senior Open Cat 5 65 / 75
Nathaniel Khoe Men Senior Open Cat 5 70 / 75
Devin Arenas Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 89

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Patrik Ericsson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Emmanuel Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 29

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Scott Francis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Elizabeth Mattes Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 12 / 76
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 19 / 76
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 41 / 76
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 42

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

John Saliamonas Men Master 40+ Open 33 / 52
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 57 / 65
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 30

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Elizabeth Mattes Women Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 13
Sean Hall Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 70
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 70
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 45 / 70
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 49 / 70
Trevor Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 28
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 47

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 21
Arpi Baghoomian Women Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 21
Neal Slomsky Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 56
James Stathas Men Master 45+ Open 40 / 56
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5B 26 / 45
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 5B 44 / 45
Jason Fucik Men Senior Open Cat 5A 31 / 44
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 76
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 76
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 75 / 76

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Neal Slomsky Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 56 / 77
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Reynoldo Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 67
Alexander Robinson Men Senior Open Cat 5 36 / 64
Sean Hall Men Senior Open Cat 5 61 / 64
Libby Painter Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 9
Elizabeth Mattes Women Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 9
Arpi Baghoomian Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 9

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Ronald Toth Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Trevor Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 8
Brandon Lee Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 8
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 5B 3 / 23
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5B 19 / 23
Scott Francis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Emmanuel Suarez Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Reynoldo Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
John Hanke Men Senior Open Cat 5A 3 / 15
Harry Terrill Men Senior Open Cat 5A 11 / 15
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5A 14 / 15
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 46

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 34
Daniel Katz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46
Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Ben Bertiger Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Reynoldo Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Emmanuel Suarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 3 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75-79 4 / 6

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Scott Francis Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 37
Terry Crouse Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 37
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Peter Rinde Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Todd Moore Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 35
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 35
Torsten Zorn Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Peter Rinde Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

James Stathas Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 39
Scott Francis Men Senior Open 3 14 / 40
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2/3 34 / 47
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 52 / 52
Robert Paganini Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
Robert Paganini Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 21

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

James Stathas Men Master 45-49 11 / 41

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 17 / 46

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Eddie Kennedy Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 47 / 55
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2/3 30 / 52
Nick Humby Men Senior Open 4/5 1 / 60
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4/5 8 / 60
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open 4/5 10 / 60
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open 4/5 22 / 60
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open 4/5 28 / 60
Dante Chambers Men Senior Open 4/5 57 / 60
Nick Humby Men Senior Open 4 6 / 50
David Kennedy Men Senior Open 4 18 / 50
Torsten Zorn Men Senior Open 4 19 / 50
Hector Hernandez Men Senior Open 4 32 / 50
Jason Dovel Men Senior Open 4 45 / 50
Dante Chambers Men Senior Open 4 46 / 50
Eddie Kennedy Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 30

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Senior Open 1/2 27 / 38
Bryan Martinez Men Senior Open 3 51 / 59

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 54
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 29 / 41

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 42 / 61

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 56
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 16 / 38

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 41
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 60
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 66
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4 Senior Open 54 / 59
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 18 / 24

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 2 / 62
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 28 / 62
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 48
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 66
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 64 / 66
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 35 / 56

GMR Challenge TT (Jun 7 2014)

Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 4 / 38

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 39 / 61
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 47 / 61
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 56 / 61
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 82
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 58 / 82
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 48
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 30 / 48
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 61
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 8 / 61

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 36
Henry Horn Men Open Junior 9-12 7 / 9
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 59
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 52
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 61
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 50 / 61
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4 Senior Open 58 / 61
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 36 / 56
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 74

Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 2

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

James Stathas Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 52
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 25
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 41 / 51
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 44 / 51
Torsten Zorn Men Cat5B Senior Open 16 / 40
Torsten Zorn Men Cat5A Senior Open 10 / 48
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 43
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 41 / 43
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 51

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Robert Richman Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 17
Hector Sandoval Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 17

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (May 6 2014)

Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 40+ 5 / 23
David Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 16-70 3 / 17

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 58
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 58
Eddie Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 55
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 58 / 64
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 79
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 79
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 68 / 79

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 40 / 44
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 30

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Hector Sandoval Men CAT 5 Senior Open 10 / 15
Dante Chambers Men CAT 5 Senior Open 11 / 15
Robert Paganini Men OPEN Master 75-79 1 / 3
Donna Bertiger Women OPEN Master 60+ 2 / 5
Andrew Lanyi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 39

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 66
Dante Chambers Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 64 / 66
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 38
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 37
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 46
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 46
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 46
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 46
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 46
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 46
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 74
Christopher Keller Men Cat 4 Senior Open 67 / 74
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior Open 6 / 36
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 42 / 63
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 7 / 48

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 15 2014)

John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 16-70 18 / 24

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 35 / 55
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior Open 16 / 72
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior Open 32 / 72
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior Open 46 / 72
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 Senior Open 47 / 72
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 61
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 30 / 42
Mason Barrios Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 86
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 57 / 86
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 18 / 24
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 22 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Robert Paganini - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 22 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 36
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 36

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Adam Lafountain Men - Cat 5 14 / 21
Robert Paganini Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 14 / 15

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Robert Richman Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 2 / 67
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 31 / 67
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 56 / 67
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 23 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 27 / 64
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 59 / 64
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 14 / 65
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 44 / 65
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 51 / 65
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 7 / 21

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Robert Richman Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 24 / 35
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 26 / 35
Andrew Lanyi Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 53
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 13 / 103
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 66 / 103
John Olsen Men Cat 4 74 / 103
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 96 / 103
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 101 / 103

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Andrew Lanyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 55
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 22 / 35
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 32 / 35
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 14 / 95
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 48 / 95
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 3 60 / 95
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 94 / 95
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 53 / 111
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 63 / 111
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 81 / 111
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 94 / 111
John Olsen Men Cat 4 106 / 111

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 25 / 33
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 23 / 38
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 29
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 29
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 27
Eddie Kennedy Men OPEN Master 50+ 23 / 42
Bryan Martinez Men OPEN Master 50+ 33 / 42

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 49 / 68
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 65 / 68
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 22 / 35
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 50
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 50
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 50
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 50
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 1 / 63
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 59 / 63
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 37 / 76

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Robert Richman Men Cat 5 Senior Open 11 / 52
Ben Smith Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 52
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior Open 38 / 52
Jason Fucik Men Cat 5 Senior Open 48 / 52
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Championship Open 24 / 74
Todd Moore Men Cat 4 Championship Open 56 / 74
John Saliamonas Men Cat 3 Championship Open 24 / 65
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Championship Open 38 / 65

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 5 / 81
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 39 / 81
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 49 / 81
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 58 / 81
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 63 / 81
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 51
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 51
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 51
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 18
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 59
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 66
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 66
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 54 / 66
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 59
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 59
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 59
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 40 / 59

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 44
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 28 / 44
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 21 / 53
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 31
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 11 / 47

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 2 / 75
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 16 / 64
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 19 / 64
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 71
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 36 / 71
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 57 / 71
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 60 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 63 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 2 / 97
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 22 / 97
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 27 / 97
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 96
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 89
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 94
Robert Deferrante Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 94
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 57 / 94

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 25 / 85
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 34 / 85
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 38 / 85
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 72 / 85
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 81 / 85
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 67 / 89
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 25 / 67
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 27 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 30 / 67
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 63 / 67
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 32
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 69
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 69
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 69

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Ed So Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 19 / 67
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 62 / 67
Joseph Laca Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 67 / 67
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 41
Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 41
Todd Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 41
Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 19 / 37

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Henry Horn Men Open Junior 9-12 13 / 16
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 58
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 58
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 58
Hector Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 51
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 54
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 77
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro 1/2 Senior 52 / 70
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 31 / 32
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 37

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 73
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 86

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 38 / 210
Ed So Men Cat 49 / 210
Alvin Chen Men Cat 130 / 210
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 155 / 210
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 158 / 210
Fred Ziomek Men Cat 166 / 210
Peter Rinde Men Cat 174 / 210
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 178 / 210
John Olsen Men Cat 205 / 210
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Torsten Zorn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 55
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Robert Richman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Chris Schaper Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 55
Todd Moore Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 55
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 53 / 55

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 71
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 49
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 17
Linda Stark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 28
Melanie Mendavia Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 20

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Ed So Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 56
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 56
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 29
Robert Paganini Men Master 60+ 12 / 14
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 33

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Robert Richman Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 62
Peter Rinde Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 62
Christopher Bennett Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 54
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 6 / 70
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 11 / 70
John Olsen Men Cat 4 19 / 70
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 21 / 70
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 60 / 70
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 59
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 59
Peter Rinde Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 59
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 41
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 41
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 7 / 17

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 36 / 60
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 68
Adam Lafountain Men Cat 5 20 / 61
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 5 26 / 61
Dante Chambers Men Cat 5 36 / 61
Henry Horn Men Junior 9-12 17 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 47 / 77
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 15 / 79
John Olsen Men Cat 4 43 / 79
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 45 / 79
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 73 / 79
Bernard Labansat Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 65
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 65
Mitchell Rattanavipapong Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 65

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75-79 2 / 4

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 10
Nick Ramos Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 69

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 75-79 4 / 6

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 24
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 62
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 62
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 62
Hector Sandoval Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 62
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 62
Nick Humby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 40
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 8
John Olsen Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 52
Nick Humby Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 52
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 52

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 31

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 36
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 28
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 61
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 61
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 50

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 19

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 13 / 14
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 46
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5B Senior 19 / 27
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5A Senior 20 / 25

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro 1-2 73 / 110

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Cesar Chavira Men Cat 5 senior 18-34 9 / 7

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Sean Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 72
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 72
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 36
John Olsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 78
Jason Dovel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 78
Cesar Chavira Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 78
Sean Bird Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 60
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 54
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 64

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 29
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 13
Sean Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 19
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 19
Sean Bird Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 48
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 10 / 10

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Linda Stark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 76 / 77
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 35
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 14 / 23

Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)

Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 19
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 84
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 28 / 55
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 55
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 39
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 52
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 52

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 36
David Kennedy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 12
Devin Arenas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 12
Kahui Lim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 12
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 32
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 28
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 34
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 34
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 34
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 17
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 36
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 36

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 44
Sean Bird Men 4 Open 2 / 38
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 18

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 49
Linda Stark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 30
Linda Stark Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 16

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 59
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 105
Reginald Saldana Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 77
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 77
Christopher Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 77
Linda Stark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 65 / 77
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 20 / 50
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5A Senior 50 / 50
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 11
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 68
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 68
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/4 Masters 75-79 1 / 3
James Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 77
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 77
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 89
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 40 / 47
Nick Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 14
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 14
Otis Ho Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 14
Kahui Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 14
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 1 / 39
Chang Lee Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 39
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 9

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 63
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 63
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 35

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

James Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70+ 2 / 3
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 7 / 11
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 75+ 1 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 57
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 56 / 57
Jason Dovel Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 49

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 15 / 24
Nick Humby Men Cat 5B Senior 6 / 36
Linda Stark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 35
Sean Bird Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 30
David Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 30
Kahui Lim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 30
Nick Humby Men Cat 5A Senior 4 / 25
Sean Bird Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 83
Devin Arenas Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 83
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 72
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 35 / 72
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 56 / 72

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 18 / 40
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 19 / 62
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 53 / 62
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 31 / 40
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 42 / 62
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 55 / 62
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 28 / 44
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17-18 38 / 44
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 33 / 68
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 57 / 68
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 2 / 65

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Junior 17-18 15 / 56
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17-18 41 / 56
David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 55 / 56
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 22 / 94
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 66 / 94
John Saliamonas Men Cat 4 4 / 102
Kahui Lim Men Cat 5 28 / 48
Otis Ho Men Cat 5 36 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Nick Ramos Men CAT 4 64 / 121

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Nick Ramos Men Cat 4 50 / 75
James Stathas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 35 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 15 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 37 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

David Kennedy Men Junior 17-18 45 / 49

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 68
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 68
Nick Humby Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 76
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 18 / 35
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 92 / 107
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 75
James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 75
Eddie Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 44 / 75
David Kennedy Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 114
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 9 / 18
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 76
Brian Carrico Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 76
Chris Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 76
Nick Humby Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 101
Nick Humby Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 101
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5 Senior 66 / 101

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75--79 3 / 4

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Robert Paganini Men Master 75--79 3 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

James Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 29

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Bailey Eckles Cat 4 24 / 50
Brandon Arizmendi Cat 4 30 / 50
Robert Paganini Masters 60+ 5 / 5

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Paul Gelinas Men Cat 5 A 29 / 31
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 4 63 / 86
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 4 70 / 86
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 22 / 31
John Olsen Men Cat 5 B 36 / 45
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 13 / 15
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3 6 / 31
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 15 / 31
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 25 / 31
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3 27 / 31

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 4 62 / 78
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr 17-18 10 / 15
David Kennedy Men Jr 17-18 13 / 15
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

John Olsen Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Brandon Arizmendi Cat 4/5 65 / 66
Jeffrey Moreton Men 55+ 13 / 53
Jeffrey Moreton Men 50+ 44 / 74
Robert Paganini Men 60+ 19 / 24
Vikki Appel Women 35+ 5 / 13
Jennifer Gill Women 35+ 7 / 13
Joseph Pasqualetto Pro Cat 1/3 35 / 65

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 4 10+ 18 / 82
Darwin Lau Men Cat 4 10+ 20 / 82
Shannon Castle Women Cat 1-3 10+ 31 / 39
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 1-3 10+ 32 / 39
Robert Paganini Men 60+ 10+ 15 / 20
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 82 / 96

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

John Olsen Men Category 5A Senior 28 / 42
Darwin Lau Men Category 5A Senior 33 / 42
Paul Gelinas Men Category 5A Senior 37 / 42
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ Master 60+ 3 / 5
Bailey Eckles Men Jr Men 15-16 Junior 15-16 6 / 17
John Bergman Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 9 / 19
David Kennedy Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 13 / 15
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 14 / 15
Jennifer Gill Women 4 Senior 6 / 14

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 9 / 19
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Darwin Lau Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Caitie Moore Women Cat 3/4 26 / 35

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Gary Zentmyer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 35 / 103

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Ericka Bettge Women CAT1/2/3 OPEN 7 / 10
Ericka Bettge Women CAT3/4 OPEN 3 / 7

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Vikki Appel Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Brandon Arizmendi Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Caitie Moore Women Cat 3/4 16 / 24

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 13 / 31

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 20 / 30

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

John Bergman Men Masters 50+ 15 / 52
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Raphael Oliveira Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Caitie Moore Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Joseph Pasqualetto Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Caitie Moore Women Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3 9 / 12
John Bergman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 61
Duane Atiga Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 61
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 45 / 61
Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 34 / 39

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Zheyu Li Men Junior 13 14 9 / 14
Devin Arenas Men Junior 17 18 14 / 23
Brandon Arizmendi Men Junior 17 18 21 / 23
Jeffrey Moreton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 25
Alvin Chen Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 33
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 33

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Jeffrey Moreton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 24
Robert Paganini Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 24 / 24
Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Shannon Castle Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Ryan Hopman Men 3 33 / 41
Allen Lin Men 3 35 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Catherine Hinton Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 39

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

James Fitzgerald Men Masters 70 6 / 6
Cully White Men Masters 65+ 7 / 17
Robert Paganini Men Masters 75+ 1 / 2

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Devin Arenas Men Juniors 17-18 14 / 21
David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 15 / 21
Raphael Oliveira Men Juniors 17-18 21 / 21
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 16 / 22
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Jennifer Gill Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Zheyu Li Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 12
Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 45+ 16 / 34
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 5 / 18
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 9 / 18
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 3 / 19

San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Parker Williams Men Masters 75-79 2 / 4

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 11 / 12
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 13
Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Bryan Martinez Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 32
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Eddie Kennedy Men Masters 45+ 37 / 37

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Bryan Martinez Men Masters 45+ 19 / 34

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

John Bergman Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Nathan Hickey Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 6
Devin Arenas Men Juniors 17-18 10 / 15
David Kennedy Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 15
Jeffrey Moreton Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Brian Carrico Men Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 21
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Zheyu Li Men Juniors 13-14 13 / 16
James Stathas Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)

Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 4

The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 1

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)

Christina Ting Women CAT 4 SENIOR 23-34 1 / 2

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 9 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 11 / 24
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 1 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 9 / 24
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 10 / 24
Shannon Castle Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 1 / 24

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Bryan Martinez Men Master 45-99 30 / 45

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Alicia Chang Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Rebecca Siegel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 63
Vikki Appel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 63

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 1 / 13

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 1 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 17 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 5 / 31
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 7 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 3 1 / 14
Vikki Appel Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Shannon Castle Women Cat 4 3 / 33
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 6 / 33

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Robert Paganini Men Masters 60+ 9 / 11
Vinh Tran Men Cat 5 43 / 46
Sean Bird Men Jr 15-16 11 / 36
Ericka Bettge Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Christina Ting Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Devin Arenas Men Jr 17-18 21 / 28
Brandon Arizmendi Men Jr 17-18 23 / 28
Sean Bird Men Jr 17-18 26 / 28

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Rebecca Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 19 / 45
Ryan Hopman Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Chris Lanning Men Cat 4 39 / 72
Vladimir Popovic Men Cat 4 69 / 72
Dave Huefner Men Cat 5 C 27 / 46
Stefano Rossi Men Cat 5 C 29 / 46
Christina Ting Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Alicia Chang Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? Patrickbos Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
? Greggmedinilla Men - Masters 30+ | 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
? Josephpasqualetto Men - Pro/1/2/3 40 / 53
? Baileyeckles Men - Juniors 13-14 21 / 22
? Eddiekennedy Men - Masters 40+ | 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
? Eddiekennedy Men - Masters 45+ 22 / 47
? Christopherkeller Men - Masters 45+ 41 / 47
? Jamesstathas Men - Masters 45+ 44 / 47
? Christopherkeller Men - Masters 30+ | 4/5 48 / 49

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

James Stathas Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 11 / 31
Ryan Welch Men - 5 7 / 26

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Thomas Brown Men Masters 35+ 4-5 6 / 26

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Jason Stumbo Men Cat 5 36 / 48

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

John Lagrandeur Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 7 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Jason Stumbo Men Cat 5 14 / 29

Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)

Aaron Daly Men Cat 4 9 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 3 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 28 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Vikki Appel Women Cat 4 6 / 28

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Schaper Category 4/5 Men 3 / 39

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Schaper Category 4/5 Men 24 / 37

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Chris Schaper Category 4/5 Men 5 / 41

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Chris Schaper Category 4/5 Men 8 / 41

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Frederick Bottger Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 66

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

David Bianco Men 4 13 / 61

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

David Bianco Men 4 5 / 69

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Keith Chugg Category 3 Men 35 / 89
Shane Buysse Category 2 Men 73 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Shane Buysse Category 2 Men 33 / 59
Keith Chugg Category 3 Men 29 / 103

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Paganini 87
Joseph Pasqualetto 78
Linda Stark 49
Libby Painter 46
Torsten Zorn 43
James Stathas 39
Michael Szerszunowicz 38
Emmanuel Suarez 35
David Kennedy 33
Bryan Martinez 32
Issac Hernandez 32
Bernard Labansat 31
Tyler Locke 31
Daniel Katz 27
Nick Humby 27
Sean Hall 27
Ronald Toth 26
Hector Hernandez 26
Eddie Kennedy 26
Ben Bertiger 24
Jason Dovel 23
Alexander Robinson 23
Candice Bauman 21
Vikki Appel 21
John Olsen 21
Shannon Castle 20
Devin Arenas 20
Jason Fucik 20
Scott Francis 19
Mitchell Rattanavipapong 18
Rebecca Siegel 18
Ericka Bettge 17
Tommy Liao 17
Ben Marshall 17
John Saliamonas 16
Robert Richman 14
Enriko Arrieta 14
Jaqueline Margo 14
Joel Johnson 14
Brandon Lee 13
Peter Rinde 13
Wesley Reutimann 13
Alvin Chen 11
Brian Carrico 11
Chris Schaper 10
Dante Chambers 10
Ethan Yi sheng zhu 10
Christopher Famisaran 9
Jonathan Loyola 9
Neal Slomsky 9
Todd Moore 9
Nick Ramos 9
John Bergman 9
Ryan Hopman 9
Brandon Arizmendi 9
Sean Bird 9
Jennifer Gill 8
Hector Sandoval 8
Adam Lafountain 8
Hoffman Cortes 8
Cesar Chavira 8
Andrew Lau 8
Zay Naing 8
Robert Deferrante 7
Christopher Keller 7
Bailey Eckles 7
Trevor Johnson 7
Terry Crouse 7
Daniel Lash 7
Harry Terrill 6
Ryan Wood 5
Jeffrey Moreton 5
Patrik Ericsson 5
Christina Ting 5
Alicia Chang 5
Raphael Oliveira 5
Joseph Garcia 5
Ben Smith 4
Caitie Moore 4
Paul Gelinas 4
Kahui Lim 4
Nathaniel Khoe 4
John Hanke 4
Edward Olsen 4
Elizabeth Mattes 3
Arpi Baghoomian 3
Edwin Tucker 3
Ed So 3
Darwin Lau 3
Andrew Lanyi 3
Henry Horn 3
Reynoldo Sanchez 3
Zheyu Li 3
Stefano Rossi 3
James Fitzgerald 3
Keith Chugg 2
Shane Buysse 2
David Bianco 2
Jason Stumbo 2
? Christopherkeller 2