Log In

Team Overview: Zevenbergen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 14
Mark Littrell Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 14
Troy Seeborn Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 25
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 25
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 40
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 37
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 37

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 5 / 48
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 22 / 48
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 27 / 48
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Austin Pellerbruch Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 5 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 7 / 50
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 16 / 50
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 22 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 24 / 50
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 16

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2/3 95 / 54

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 4 / 49
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 23 / 49
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 26 / 49
Don Miller Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Noah Edelson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 44
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 18 / 44
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 3 / 15
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 12 / 15
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 2 / 2

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 2 / 53
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 28 / 53
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 40 / 53
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 3 / 3

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 28
Troy Seeborn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 38
Andrew Shirey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 38
Craig Hammond Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 48 / 85

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Christina Truesdale Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Mark Littrell Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 10
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Justin Rackley Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 32
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 24 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 28 / 121

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 10
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 16 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 74 / 42
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 22 / 35
John Monnig Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 28 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 12
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 10
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 13 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 19 / 50
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 20 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 3 / 3

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Ken Greim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 6 / 40
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 16 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 18 / 40
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 12
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 1 / 52
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 8

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 42 / 29

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Maarten Brugmans Road Race Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Andrew Scogin Road Race Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Theo Floor Road Race Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jonathan Vu Road Race Men Cat 3 25 / 47
John Monnig Road Race Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Luke Heerema Road Race Men Cat 3 80 / 47
Joshua Keating Road Race Men Cat 3 82 / 47
Ryan Mix Road Race Men Cat 3 85 / 47
Steve Blackwell Road Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 13
Jacob Read Road Race Men Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Jonathan Popescu Road Race Men Pro/1/2 27 / 49

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 16 / 43
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Luke Heerema Men Cat 3 28 / 43
John Monnig Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Jonathan Vu Men Cat 3 42 / 43
Russ Sovde Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 17
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 16
Jacob Read Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Jonathan Popescu Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Andrew Scogin Time Trial Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Maarten Brugmans Time Trial Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Luke Heerema Time Trial Men Cat 3 19 / 43
John Monnig Time Trial Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Joshua Keating Time Trial Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Theo Floor Time Trial Men Cat 3 35 / 43
Jonathan Vu Time Trial Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Russ Sovde Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 17
Steve Blackwell Time Trial Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 16
Jacob Read Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 43 / 49
Jonathan Popescu Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 44 / 49

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 15 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Jacob Read Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 23 / 64
Jonathan Popescu Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Ayden Young Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Russ Sovde Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 19
Andrew Shirey Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Steve Blackwell Stage Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 20
Cian Mccann Stage Race Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Samantha Devoir Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 27
Andrew Scogin Stage Race Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Maarten Brugmans Stage Race Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Theo Floor Stage Race Men Cat 3 22 / 51
John Monnig Stage Race Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Jonathan Vu Stage Race Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Ryan Dennison Stage Race Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Edward Rosenberg Stage Race Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Ryan Mix Stage Race Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Joshua Keating Stage Race Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Luke Heerema Stage Race Men Cat 3 48 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Jonathan Vu Road Race Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Joshua Keating Road Race Men Cat 3 15 / 47
John Monnig Road Race Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Luke Heerema Road Race Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Maarten Brugmans Road Race Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Theo Floor Road Race Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Andrew Scogin Road Race Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Ryan Mix Road Race Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Russ Sovde Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 18
Steve Blackwell Road Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 18
Jacob Read Road Race Men Pro/1/2 32 / 54
Jonathan Popescu Road Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 54

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 6 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Ken Greim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 54
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 11 / 54
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 39 / 54
Andrew Shirey Men 645pm Masters 41 / 54

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 47

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Alex Ackel Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 5 / 45
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 8 / 31
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 9 / 31
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 16 / 31
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 4 / 61
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 7 / 61
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Masters 8 / 61
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 19 / 61
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Ian Tubbs Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 10 / 63
Yee Feng Men 645pm Masters 17 / 63
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Bing Ye Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Robert Manson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 14
Don Miller Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 14
Doug Davis Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 30
Russ Sovde Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 30
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 42
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 42
Ryan Mix Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 42
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 31
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 31
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 31
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 31
Jonathan Popescu Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Carl Hoefer Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Andrew Scogin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 1 / 59
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Masters 2 / 59
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 28 / 59
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Bing Ye Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 16
Russ Sovde Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 21
Andrew Shirey Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 21
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 27
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Randy Manion Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Don Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Hamudot Yuval Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Peter Kriofske Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
David Clendenen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 63 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Mark Littrell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Russ Sovde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Edward Rosenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Bing Ye Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 54
Max Veilleux Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 54
Ryan Mix Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 45
Joshua Little Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 45
Mark Thompson Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 45
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 45
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 45
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 78 / 45
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 41
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 41
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 41
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 41
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 74 / 41
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 41
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 41
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Jonathan Popescu Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 51 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 25 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 43 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 11 / 66

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Yee Feng Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 77
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ayden Young 19
John Monnig 17
Jacob Read 16
Lloyd Lints 16
Doug Davis 15
Maarten Brugmans 15
Steve Blackwell 15
Ryan Mix 14
Luke Heerema 13
Andrew Scogin 13
Alex Ackel 13
Joshua Keating 12
Caitlin Pellerin 12
Peter Stroble 11
Andrew Shirey 10
Edward Rosenberg 9
Theo Floor 9
Russ Sovde 8
Brian Baumhover 8
Mark Littrell 7
Jonathan Popescu 7
Ryan Dennison 7
Randy Manion 6
Zhaolong Wu 6
Samantha Devoir 5
Cliff Jew 5
Robert Manson 5
Jonathan Vu 5
Cian Mccann 5
Ken Greim 4
Chris Harbers 3
Jonathan Lafler 3
Yee Feng 3
Don Miller 3
Craig Hammond 3
Spencer Barclay 3
Bing Ye 3
Ian Tubbs 2
Pablo Castrillo 2
Troy Seeborn 2
Justin Rackley 1
Joshua Little 1
Noah Edelson 1
David Clendenen 1
Carl Hoefer 1
Peter Kriofske 1
Christina Truesdale 1
Max Veilleux 1
Hamudot Yuval 1
Austin Pellerbruch 1
Mark Thompson 1