Log In

Team Overview: Deerfield Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Mason Horton Boys C 2 / 25
Jp Patton Boys C 18 / 25
Chris Odenius Boys C 22 / 25
Ahmed El wabory Boys C 24 / 25

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Alex Weinman Boys A 5 / 13
Max Geraci Boys A 10 / 13
Jp Patton Boys A 13 / 13

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Merritt Wurts Boys A 9 / 23
Max Geraci Boys A 12 / 23
Jp Patton Boys A 14 / 23
Mason Horton Boys A 15 / 23

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Alex Weinman Boys A 2 / 23
Merritt Wurts Boys A 20 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Alex Weinman Boys A 6 / 24
Max Geraci Boys A 12 / 24
Julian O'donnell Boys A 16 / 24
Merritt Wurts Boys A 21 / 24

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Julian O'donnell Men Collegiate D 17 / 67
Alex Weinman Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Merritt Wurts Men Collegiate D 999 / 67

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Alex Weinman Boys A 6 / 23
Max Geraci Boys A 14 / 23
Merritt Wurts Boys A 23 / 23

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Alex Weinman Men Open Junior 14-18 4 / 13

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Alex Weinman Boys A 9 / 22
Max Geraci Boys A 13 / 22
Teddy Mccarthy Boys A 21 / 22

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Alex Weinman Boys A 7 / 20
Max Geraci Boys A 14 / 20
Julian O'donnell Boys A 18 / 20
Teddy Mccarthy Boys A 19 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Alex Weinman Boys A 6 / 21
Teddy Mccarthy Boys A 21 / 21

The Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 29 2017)

Alex Weinman Boys A 1 / 21
Julian O'donnell Boys A 17 / 21
Teddy Mccarthy Boys A 18 / 21

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Alex Weinman Men Collegiate C 32 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Alex Weinman Men Collegiate C 20 / 52

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 19 2017)

Alex Weinman BOYS A 4 / 24
Julian O'donnell BOYS A 4 / 24
Max Geraci BOYS A 4 / 24
Teddy Mccarthy BOYS A 4 / 24

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Alex Weinman Men Junior -9 13 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Alex Weinman Men JR 14-18 3 / 13

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Alex Weinman juniors 5 / 14

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Alex Weinman Men B Collegiate 38 / 45

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Alex Weinman Men Cat 4 55 / 71

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Alex Weinman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 70

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Alex Weinman Men 15-16 10 / 11

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Alex Weinman Men Cat 4/5 32 / 48

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Liam Holowesko boys a 1 / 19
Alex Weinman boys a 4 / 19
Julian O'donnell boys a 17 / 19
Max Geraci boys a 18 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Liam Holowesko boys a 1 / 16
Alex Weinman boys a 6 / 16
Julian O'donnell boys a 11 / 16
Max Geraci boys a 16 / 16

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Alex Weinman 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 21 / 31
Julian O'donnell 15-16/17-18 Junior Race 23 / 31

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Liam Holowesko boys a 1 / 20
Alex Weinman boys a 9 / 20
Julian O'donnell boys a 17 / 20
Max Geraci boys a 18 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Liam Holowesko boys a 2 / 19
Alex Weinman boys a 10 / 19
Max Geraci boys a 17 / 19
Julian O'donnell boys a 19 / 19

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Alex Weinman Men Collegiate E 1 / 11
Max Geraci Men Collegiate E 5 / 11
Liam Holowesko Men Collegiate A 16 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Alex Weinman Men Collegiate E 2 / 15
Max Gefaci Men Collegiate E 4 / 15

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Liam Holowesko boys a 1 / 17
Alex Weinman boys a 5 / 17
Julian O'donnell boys a 16 / 17
Max Geraci boys a 17 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Max Geraci boys b 6 / 30
Julian O'donnell boys b 20 / 30
Liam Holowesko boys a 1 / 16
Alex Weinman boys a 6 / 16

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Rhys Louis Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 1 / 75

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Jarred Kubas Men D2 13 / 25
Hank Anderson Men D2 22 / 25
Sunho Park Men C 18 / 48

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Jarred Kubas Men D 16 / 33
Hank Anderson Men D 19 / 33
Sunho Park Men C 42 / 42

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)

Rhys Louis Men B 6 / 42
Sunho Park Men D2 25 / 41
Jarred Kubas Men D2 27 / 41
Hank Anderson Men D2 33 / 41

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)

Rhys Louis Men B 10 / 28
Jarred Kubas Men D 29 / 61
Sunho Park Men D 46 / 61
Hank Anderson Men D 52 / 61

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Anna Gonzales Girls High School 3 / 4
Rhys Louis Boys High School 1 / 17
Brad Marshall Boys High School 8 / 17
Cain Chandler Boys High School 9 / 17
Nolan Bishop Boys High School 12 / 17
Arden Arnald Boys High School 13 / 17

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Rhys Louis Boys High School 1 / 33
Cain Chandler Boys High School 20 / 33
Nolan Bishop Boys High School 22 / 33
Brad Marshall Boys High School 24 / 33
Arden Arnald Boys High School 28 / 33
Anna Gonzales Girls High School 10 / 13

Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Tom Burrow Cat High School Boys 1 / 4
Rhys Louis Cat High School Boys 2 / 4
Nolan Bishop Cat High School Boys 3 / 4
Brian Catuccio Cat High School Boys 4 / 4