Log In

Team Overview: Cleveland Cycling Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men Cat Pro/1/2 152 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 45

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 36
Polo Fernandez Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 22 / 69
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 60
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 60

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 47
Polo Fernandez Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 45 / 76
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 63
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 49
Polo Fernandez Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 65
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 65

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 50
Polo Fernandez Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 50

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2023)

Padraig Leary Men CAT 3 55 / 28
Bruce Rivera Men MASTERS 45+ 3 / 35
Cormac Leary Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER 1 / 6
Jack Leary Men JUNIOR 14 & UNDER 2 / 6
Padraig Leary Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 5

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Polo Fernandez Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Jamie Fleming Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Cat 2/3 21 / 33
Reece Lady Cat 2/3 23 / 33
Cameron Wyant Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 51
Jamie Fleming Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 51
Polo Fernandez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Paul Martin Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 38 / 73

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Jamie Fleming Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34
Polo Fernandez Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Nicolas Haydar Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Reece Lady Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Cameron Wyant Cat 3/4 27 / 33

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (Aug 23 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Reece Lady Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31

New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Robert Hengel Men Master Masters 45-49 2 / 5

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Paul Martin Men Masters 45+ 2 / 51
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 14 / 51
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 45+ 17 / 51
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 18 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 9 / 21
Paul Martin Men Masters 45+ 9 / 44
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 45+ 24 / 44
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 81 / 44
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 82 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Paul Martin Men Masters 45+ 1 / 38
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 45+ 34 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Paul Martin Men Masters 45+ 8 / 48
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 45+ 11 / 48
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 27 / 48
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 48 / 48

Gear Up Velo Independence Crit (Aug 5 2023)

Stefan Kadar Men Men's P/1/2/3 16 / 25
Gregory Halter Men Men's P/1/2/3 21 / 25

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 63
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 47 / 63
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 38
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 46
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 46
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 59
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 31 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 28
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 28
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 54
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 38
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 54
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 33
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 31
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 31
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 31
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 39
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 49
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 33 / 49
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4 Elite 1 / 45

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 29
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 30
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 30
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 28
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 28
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 28
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 41
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 41
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 41
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 20 / 41
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4 Elite 3 / 43

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 31
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 31
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Peter Cherchian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 25
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 25

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 35
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 63
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 63
Reece Lady Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 63
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3 Elite 45 / 63
Padraig Leary Men Cat 3 Elite 57 / 63
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 66
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 66
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 66
Shawn Adamski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 44 / 66
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 56 / 66
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4 Elite 2 / 70

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 35
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 51
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 51
Shawn Adamski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 51
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 45 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 25
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 25
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 25
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 61
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 61
Shawn Adamski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 61
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 43 / 61
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 58
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 58
Reece Lady Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 58
Padraig Leary Men Cat 3 Elite 38 / 58
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4 Elite 7 / 75

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 44
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 44
Shawn Adamski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 48
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 48
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 41
Padraig Leary Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 41
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4 Elite 4 / 44

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 34
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 34

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Robert Hengel Men Masters 40+ 3 / 5

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Robert Hengel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 17
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 73 / 40
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 74 / 40
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Paul Martin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Bruce Rivera Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Reece Lady Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Broden Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 75

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men's P/1/2/3 9 / 25

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Broden Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Reece Lady Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Reece Lady Men Cat 3 15 / 24

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 9 2023)

Jack Leary Men Juniors 9-14_ 1518 4 / 7

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 15 / 30
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50+ 1 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men MASTERS 40_50+ 18 / 52

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Paul Martin Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 22 / 66
Owen Hancock Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 49 / 66
Ethan Hendricks Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 60 / 66
Cameron Wyant Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 62 / 66
Christopher Rivera Men Men's Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Broden Kelly Men Men's Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Ethan Hendricks Men Men's Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Nicolas Haydar Men Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Cameron Wyant Men Men's Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Padraig Leary Men Men's Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Reece Lady Men Men's Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Kash Adamski Men Men's Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 4 / 31
Paul Martin Men Masters 5 / 31
Stefan Kadar Men Masters 12 / 31
Robert Hengel Men Masters 16 / 31
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 25 / 31
Simon Haydar Men Masters 29 / 31
Kash Adamski Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Padraig Leary Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Cormac Leary Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 11
Jack Leary Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 11
Simon Haydar Men Cat 5 (Novice) 6 / 6

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men MASTERS 40_50+ 24 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men CAT 2_3 83 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men CAT 2_3 79 / 96

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men MASTERS 40_50+ 32 / 65
Cameron Wyant Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 62 / 93

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 59

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50_60+ 26 / 69
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 2_3 86 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50_60+ 37 / 80
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 38 / 64

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Owen Hancock Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 26 / 76
Broden Kelly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 46 / 76
Nicolas Haydar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 62 / 76

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Chris Uberti Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 45
Chris Uberti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 13 / 56

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 57

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 31 / 85
Broden Kelly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 56 / 85
Owen Hancock Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 61 / 85

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50_60+ 14 / 71

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 44

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Reece Lady Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Broden Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 124 / 67
Owen Hancock Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 32 / 58
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Owen Hancock 16-18 Junior 1 / 4
Broden Kelly 16-18 Junior 2 / 4

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 36 / 63
Jamie Fleming Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 60 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 80
Jamie Fleming Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 80
Polo Fernandez Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 76 / 80

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 2 2023)

Felipe Cardenas Men M 1/2/3 4 / 13

ACA Wednesday Night Criterium (May 31 2023)

Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Christopher Rivera Men Category 3 Elite 12 / 38
Owen Hancock Men Category 3 Elite 16 / 38
Nicolas Haydar Men Category 3 Elite 17 / 38
Ethan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 31 / 38
Padraig Leary Men Category 3 Elite 33 / 38
Brenden Leary Men Category 3 Elite 35 / 38
Kash Adamski Men Category 4 Elite 2 / 19
Scott Leary Men Category 5 Elite 18 / 18
Robert Hengel Men 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Polo Fernandez Men 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 15
Anderson Bortoletto Men 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 15
Anderson Bortoletto Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 23
Shawn Adamski Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 23
Bruce Rivera Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 23
Polo Fernandez Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 23
Padraig Leary Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Kash Adamski Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Cormac Leary Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 8
Jack Leary Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 6

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 46 / 57
Robert Hengel Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 53 / 57
Ethan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 8 / 44
Nicolas Haydar Men Category 3 Elite 17 / 44
Padraig Leary Men Category 3 Elite 18 / 44
Brenden Leary Men Category 3 Elite 29 / 44
Christopher Rivera Men Category 3 Elite 30 / 44
Owen Hancock Men Category 3 Elite 40 / 44
Kash Adamski Men Category 4 Elite 3 / 28
Anderson Bortoletto Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 27
Robert Hengel Men Open Master 40+ 14 / 27
Bruce Rivera Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 27
Scott Leary Men Open Master 40+ 27 / 27
Anderson Bortoletto Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 19
Bruce Rivera Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 19
Shawn Adamski Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 19
Polo Fernandez Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 19
Kash Adamski Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 18
Padraig Leary Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 18
Cormac Leary Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 6
Jack Leary Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 9

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Jamie Fleming Men Cat 2/3 11 / 40
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 2/3 16 / 40
Jamie Fleming Men 40+ Masters 4 / 51
Stefan Kadar Men 40+ Masters 8 / 51

Roughneck Roubaix (May 27 2023)

Cameron Wyant The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place (Men 37 / 77
Cameron Wyant The Colonel Drake ~75 Miles p/b Poppy's Place - Me 12 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Nicolas Haydar Men Category 3 Elite 8 / 54
Owen Hancock Men Category 3 Elite 9 / 54
Christopher Rivera Men Category 3 Elite 16 / 54
Ethan Hendricks Men Category 3 Elite 30 / 54
Padraig Leary Men Category 3 Elite 35 / 54
Brenden Leary Men Category 3 Elite 39 / 54
Kash Adamski Men Category 4 Elite 4 / 38
Robert Hengel Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Scott Leary Men Master 40+ 16 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 40+ 17 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 50+ 7 / 18
Shawn Adamski Men Master 50+ 13 / 18
Bruce Rivera Men Master 50+ 14 / 18
Polo Fernandez Men Master 50+ 15 / 18
Nicolas Haydar Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Kash Adamski Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Padraig Leary Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 18
Cormac Leary Men Open Junior 9-12 1 / 5
Jack Leary Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Owen Hancock Men Elite Cat 3 7 / 39
Brenden Leary Men Elite Cat 3 12 / 39
Ethan Hendricks Men Elite Cat 3 16 / 39
Nicolas Haydar Men Elite Cat 3 29 / 39
Padraig Leary Men Elite Cat 3 32 / 39
Robert Hengel Men Elite Cat 3 37 / 39
Christopher Rivera Men Elite Cat 3 39 / 39
Polo Fernandez Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Scott Leary Men Elite Cat 5 9 / 10
Kash Adamski Men Elite Cat 4 1 / 19

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Owen Hancock Men 3 Elite 7 / 39
Brenden Leary Men 3 Elite 12 / 39
Ethan Hendricks Men 3 Elite 16 / 39
Nicolas Haydar Men 3 Elite 29 / 39
Padraig Leary Men 3 Elite 32 / 39
Robert Hengel Men 3 Elite 37 / 39
Christopher Rivera Men 3 Elite 39 / 39
Polo Fernandez Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 14
Scott Leary Men 5 Elite 9 / 10
Kash Adamski Men 4 Elite 1 / 19

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58

Buffalo Ohio Street Criterium at Resurgence Brewing Company (May 21 2023)

Robert Hengel Men P/1/2/3 63 / 32
Robert Hengel Men 45+ MM45+ 4 / 15

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 56
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 21 / 56
Polo Fernandez Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 16 / 40

Grand Prix de Waterford (May 20 2023)

Shawn Adamski Men Master 50+ 19 / 29
Kash Adamski Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Christopher Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61

Races at the Lake (RATL) (May 13 2023)

Reece Lady Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Broden Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Owen Hancock Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 32 / 45
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men Cat 3 96 / 76

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 33

Races at the Lake (RATL) (May 6 2023)

Reece Lady Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Padraig Leary Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Broden Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Bruce Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 36
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Stefan Kadar Men Masters 45+ 1 / 14
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 45+ 4 / 14
Bruce Rivera Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 1 / 4
Padraig Leary Men Juniors 2 / 4
Owen Hancock Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Padraig Leary Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Reece Lady Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50+ 6 / 30

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 29 2023)

Padraig Leary Men All 1 / 7
Owen Hancock Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Brenden Leary Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Padraig Leary Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Cameron Wyant Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Padraig Leary Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Brenden Leary Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 38
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 3 / 35
Felipe Cardenas Men Masters 8 / 35
Stefan Kadar Men Masters 12 / 35
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 16 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Masters 33 / 35

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Christopher Rivera Men SM 3-4/ Col B 101 / 55

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 30

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 22 2023)

Owen Hancock Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Owen Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Jamie Fleming Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Polo Fernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 18
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 18
Robert Hengel Men Masters 4 / 27
Jamie Fleming Men Masters 6 / 27
Polo Fernandez Men Masters 9 / 27

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Ethan Hendricks Men Cat 3/4 3 / 74

Purdue Criteriums - Saturday (Apr 15 2023)

Reece Lady Men 4 C 13 / 19
Reece Lady Men 3/4 B 16 / 34

Midwest Classic (Apr 8 2023)

Polo Fernandez Men 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 17
Jamie Fleming 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 17

Maize and Blue Weekend (Apr 2 2023)

Kash Adamski Crit Men B 3/4 22 / 31
Shawn Adamski Crit Men B 3/4 27 / 31

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Anderson Bortoletto Men PRO/1/2/3/4 16 / 147

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Polo Fernandez Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Broden Kelly Cat 3 17 / 31
Polo Fernandez Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Jamie Fleming Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Polo Fernandez Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Jamie Fleming Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Polo Fernandez Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6

Madeira Criterium (Jun 24 2022)

Polo Fernandez Men 50+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 15