Log In

Team Overview: Antietam Velo Club Inc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 57
Nathan Goates Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Michal Perdek Men Cat 4/5 55 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Michal Perdek Men Cat 4/5 83 / 51
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 88 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Matthew Fischel Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 21 / 64
Eran Preble Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 25 / 64
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 26 / 64
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 31 / 64
Nathan Goates Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 49 / 64
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Michal Perdek Men Cat 4/5 58 / 64
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 131 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 58
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 58
Nathan Goates Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 58
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 58
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 87 / 58
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 18 / 29

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Jonathan Marshall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 16 / 13

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+* 29 / 20
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+* 14 / 30

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Paul Connor Men MASTERS 45-54 11 / 32
Jeffrey Sanders Men MASTERS 45-54 22 / 32
Clint Dager Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 6 / 54
Eran Preble Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 7 / 54
Jonathan Marshall Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 8 / 54
Dennis Crockett Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 73 / 54
Brian White Men SENIOR CAT 5 20 / 25
Kyle Irwin Men SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 31
Pete Doyle Men SENIOR CAT 4 22 / 31

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Doyle Pete Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 104

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Clint Dager Men Pro-Cat 1 93 / 48
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 2-3 24 / 52
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2-3 113 / 52

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Matthew Fischel Men Cat 2-3 1 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4 46 / 54
Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 77
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 77
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 21
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 27
Pete Doyle Men Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 48

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Clint Dager Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 38
Matthew Fischel Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 38

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Nathan Goates Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 24
Charles Larsen Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 25 / 32

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 28
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 35+ 35+ 60 / 74

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 93
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 93
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 93
Matthew Fischel Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 93

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Clint Dager Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 18 / 72
Matthew Fischel Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 22 / 72
Darin Alleman Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 49 / 72
Pete Doyle Men Cat4/5 Senior 49 / 70
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 45+ 43 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 28

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Matthew Fischel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 95

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Darin Alleman Men Category 3 Cat3/4 16 / 46
Christopher Woltemade Men Category 3 Cat3/4 35 / 46
Kyle Irwin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 46
Michael Spinnler Men Category 3 Cat3/4 45 / 46
Kyle Irwin Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 30
Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 35+ 35+ 33 / 36

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Darin Alleman Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 60
Pete Doyle Men Senior Cat4/5 36 / 64

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Nathan Goates Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Darin Alleman Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Darin Alleman Men 3/4 4 / 47
Peter Doyle Men 4/5 27 / 69

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Master 7 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2 24 / 35
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 33 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 21 / 35
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2 33 / 35
Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 999 / 65
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2 24 / 50
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 33 / 50
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 57 / 66
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2 27 / 53
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 49 / 53
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 51 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3 52 / 67
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2 36 / 59
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 44 / 59
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 2 49 / 59

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men MASTERS 55+ 6 / 10
Michael Spinnler Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 10
Jeffrey Sanders Men MASTERS 45+ 14 / 17

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men cat3 5 / 57
Scott Coblentz Men cat3 30 / 57
Darin Alleman Men cat3 53 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men cat3 3 / 67
Scott Coblentz Men cat3 10 / 67
Darin Alleman Men cat3 52 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat3 8 / 68
Scott Coblentz Men Cat3 21 / 68
Darin Alleman Men Cat3 50 / 68

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Justin Forney Men 2-3 4 / 32

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2017)

Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3 2 / 12

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 12

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Gentry Jefferson Men 4-Mar 25 / 56

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-64 12345 1 / 20
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Senior 123 42 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 22
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 22

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 3 39 / 42

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Justin Forney Men Master 35+ 1 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men Master 35+ 32 / 36
Christopher Woltemade Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 41
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 41
Darin Alleman Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 41
Jeffrey Sanders Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 41
Gentry Jefferson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 50
Kyle Irwin Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 50
Pete Doyle Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 50
Shannon Moran Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 15

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 10
Meredith Sanders Tandem Open 3 / 8
Jeffrey Sanders Tandem Open 3 / 8
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 8

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 3 / 5
Justin Forney Men Master 45+ 9 / 18
Joseph Jefferson Men Master 45+ 17 / 18
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Dennis Crockett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Pete Doyle Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Michael Spinnler Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Joseph Jefferson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 17
Michael Spinnler Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 17
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 12
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 30 / 64
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64
Michal Perdek Men Cat 4/5 60 / 64
Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 13
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Darin Alleman Men Cat 3/4 29 / 59
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 12
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Justin Forney Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 24
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 40 / 67
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Michal Perdek Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 15
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 17

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 13
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Charles Larsen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men 60-64 Masters 37 / 50

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 60-64 35 / 61

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Pete Doyle Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 83
Michal Perdek Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 83
Kyle Irwin Men Senior Cat 4/5 79 / 83
Nathan Goates Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 12 / 23
Charles Larsen Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Darin Alleman Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Jeffrey Sanders Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 46

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ 1 / 16
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ 21 / 29

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Justin Forney Men Master 45+ 45+ 17 / 37
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 14

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Justin Forney Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 18
Michael Spinnler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 18
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 13

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 52
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 56

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ Masters 2 / 18

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Simon Frechette Men 5 38 / 51
Dennis Crockett Men 3 45 / 58
Justin Forney Men 3 54 / 58
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3 57 / 58

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Pete Doyle Men 3-4 48 / 53

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Charles Larsen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 44 / 51
Joseph Jefferson Men Category 3 Cat 32 / 36
Pete Doyle Men Category 4 Cat 17 / 33
Jeffrey Sanders Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Simon Frechette Men 4/5 40+ Masters 18 / 34
Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 23
Justin Forney Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 20
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 20

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Justin Forney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 45 / 62
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50+ 14 / 45
Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 27 / 45
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50+ 16 / 51
Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 20 / 51
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 43 / 69
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 69
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 45 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 24 / 51
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50+ 25 / 51
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 59 / 67
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 48 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 8 / 51
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50+ 10 / 51
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 55 / 69
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 72 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 16 / 51
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50+ 22 / 51
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 27 / 69
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 51 / 69
Nathan Goates Men Cat 2 46 / 80

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Pete Doyle Men Men's cat 3/4 18 / 25
Pete Doyle Men Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 46

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Pete Doyle Men CAT 3/4 14 / 15

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Nathan Goates Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 11
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 50+ 9 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Pete Doyle Men B Cat4/5 21 / 24

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Gentry Jefferson Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 6
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ Masters 3 / 7
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 23 / 31
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 18

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Justin Forney Men Cat 2/3 26 / 33
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 2 / 56

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 11

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Pete Doyle Men CAT 4 26 / 31

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Justin Forney Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 29 / 31
Roy Deweese Men Open Cat 5 38 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 28

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42
Pete Doyle Men Open Cat 4 41 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 21
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 21

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Charles Larsen Men CAT 5 5 / 44

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Gentry Jefferson CAT 4-5 21 / 56
Pete Doyle CAT 4-5 33 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 23 / 68
Jeffrey Sanders Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 55 / 68
Dennis Crockett Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 62 / 68
Justin Forney Men SENIOR CAT 3 39 / 52
Dennis Crockett Men SENIOR CAT 3 41 / 52
Walter Turlington Men SENIOR CAT 3 50 / 52
Christopher Woltemade Men SENIOR CAT 3 51 / 52
Darin Alleman Men SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 61
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 61
Michal Perdek Men SENIOR CAT 4 35 / 61
Pete Doyle Men SENIOR CAT 4 38 / 61
Gentry Jefferson Men SENIOR CAT 4 39 / 61
Tony Den hoed Men SENIOR CAT 4 52 / 61
Kyle Irwin Men SENIOR CAT 4 55 / 61
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 3/4 29 / 49
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4 26 / 44
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4 27 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 18 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Darin Alleman Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Tony Den hoed Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Christopher Townsley Men Cat 4 44 / 53
Pete Doyle Men Cat 4 50 / 53
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ Masters 16 / 17
Nathan Goates Men Pro 1-23 49 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Gentry Jefferson Men CAT 4 20 / 55
Tony Den hoed Men CAT 4 54 / 55

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Dennis Crockett MEN Masters 55+ 4 / 14

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Jack Gardner Mens MAS 60+ 8 / 9

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 9

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4 52 / 82

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Nathan Goates Men 35+ MASTER 5 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-59 21 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-59 32 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-59 53 / 90
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Nathan Goates Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 97 / 105

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men MASTERS 55+ 2 / 17
Darin Alleman Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 3 / 52
Kyle Irwin Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 8 / 52
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 10 / 52
Christopher Townsley Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 25 / 52
Pete Doyle Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 33 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Darin Alleman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Christopher Woltemade Men 45+ Master 7 / 29
Christopher Woltemade Men Cat 3 14 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men 3/4 55+ Masters 6 / 11

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men Men's Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Men's Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Pete Doyle Men Men's Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Michael Spinnler Men Men's Masters (55+) 3 / 17
Kyle Irwin Men Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 55
Benjamen Shrewsberry Men Men's Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Pete Doyle Men Men's Cat 4/5 34 / 55

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ Masters 3 / 16

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Nathan Goates Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 67
Justin Forney Men CAT 3 9 / 26

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4/5 19 / 39
Christopher Townsley Men CAT 4/5 23 / 39

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4 22 / 36

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4/5 13 / 35
Christopher Townsley Men CAT 4/5 29 / 35

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Justin Forney Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 5 / 58
David Trybus Men Category 4 Cat 63 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 24
Nathan Goates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 24
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 9

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 21
Nathan Goates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 19
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 45+ 19 / 25
Nathan Goates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 26
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 30
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 14
Nathan Goates Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 28

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Christopher Townsley Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

David Trybus 40+ Men 4/5 45 / 47

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 22
John Olinski Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 22
Michael Spinnler Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 22
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 52
Jeffrey Sanders Men Master 45+ 45+ 42 / 52
Joseph Jefferson Men Master 45+ 45+ 45 / 52
Justin Forney Men Elite Cat1/2/3 40 / 75
Dennis Crockett Men Master 35+ 35+ 15 / 57
Christopher Woltemade Men Master 35+ 35+ 23 / 57
Justin Forney Men Master 35+ 35+ 27 / 57

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men 4/5 7 / 11

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ Open 10 / 15

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Nathan Goates Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 15

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Justin Forney Men Masters 35+ 47 / 62
Justin Forney Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Nathan Goates Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 69

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Kyle Irwin Men Cat 3/4 72 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 26 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 22 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 29 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 35 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50+ 20 / 37

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Pete Doyle Men C Cat 5 9 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Justin Forney Masters 35 Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Justin Forney Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 36
Joseph Jefferson Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 6 / 15
James Long Men Masters 55+ 11 / 15
Don Feinberg Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15
John Olinski Men Masters 55+ 15 / 15
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45+ 12 / 34
Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 21 / 34
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 28 / 34

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Pete Doyle Men CAT 5 15 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Pete Doyle Men C Cat 5 17 / 27
Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ Masters 2 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Pete Doyle Men C Cat 5 6 / 15

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45+ 18 / 20

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Scott Gordon Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Scott Gordon Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Gordon Men Cat 3 15 / 22

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Gordon Men Cat 3 16 / 22

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Justin Forney Men CAT 3/4 15 / 41

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Joseph Jefferson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 25 / 34
Justin Forney Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 30 / 34
David Trybus Men Cat 4 A 15 / 33

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Spinnler Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 28 / 49

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Pete Doyle Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 25
Don Feinberg Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 51
Kyle Irwin Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 51
Justin Forney Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 61
Scott Gordon Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 61
Michael Spinnler Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 61
Joseph Jefferson Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 61
Jeffrey Sanders Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 61

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ MASTER 15 / 24

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Jack Gardner AVC Open 1 / 1

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Justin Forney Men CAT 3/4 27 / 39
Scott Gordon Men 45+ Masters 18 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Justin Forney Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Justin Forney Men Cat 3 25 / 46

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Michael Spinnler Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ Masters 2 / 15

BullEd Criterium (May 17 2015)

Justin Forney Men Master 40+ 7 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ Masters 4 / 8

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ Masters 11 / 19

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 22
John Olinski Men Masters 55+ Open 10 / 22
Justin Forney Masters 35 Cat 3/4 6 / 67
Joseph Jefferson Masters 35 Cat 3/4 28 / 67
Justin Forney Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 84
Jeffrey Sanders Masters 45 31 / 45

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Charles Larsen Men CAT 5 5 / 37

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Charles Larsen Men Cat 5 1 / 20

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Charles Larsen Men Cat 5 3 / 20

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Christopher Woltemade MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 20

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Charles Larsen Men Cat 5 10 / 27

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

Justin Forney Men Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 11

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Charles Larsen Men Cat 5 2 / 18

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
James Long Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
John Olinski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 46
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 46
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 16 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Woltemade Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 8 / 50

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 33 / 74

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Justin Forney Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45-54 Open 7 / 22
Michael Spinnler Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 13
Justin Forney Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 8 / 41

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Pete Doyle Men Cat 5 11 / 11

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45-54 9 / 13

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Gary Grimes Men Master 55+ 4 / 4

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Pete Doyle Men 50K I 5 9 / 11

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Justin Forney Men 35+ 3-4 3 / 56
Jeffrey Sanders Men 35+ 3-4 35 / 56
Dennis Crockett Men 55+ 1 / 15
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ 30 / 38
Laura Cathers Women 4 3 / 18

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men 40K 55+ MR 2 / 16
Rosalind Hain Women 40K 4 6 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Laura Cathers Women 4 3 / 21
Christopher Calderon Men 3 36 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Laura Cathers Women 4 4 / 21

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men 55-59 MR 2 / 12
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45-49 MR 5 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Laura Cathers Women 4 4 / 21
Mark Warno Men 1-23 73 / 80
Christopher Calderon Men 3 28 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 19 / 20

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

John Olinski Masters Men 55+ 2 / 7

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Spinnler Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
John Blumenauer Men Master 45+ 7 / 18

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55-59 9 / 31

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55 4 / 9

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Justin Forney Men CAT 3 14 / 31
Justin Forney Men CAT 1/2/3/4 58 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 17

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men MASTER 55+ 3 / 18

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 4 1 / 41

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55-59 1 / 11

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 4 2 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Justin Forney Men A Cat1/2/3 31 / 31

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Justin Forney Men Masters 35-39 24 / 29

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4/5 55 / 59
Justin Forney Men Masters 45+ 19 / 40

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Alex Mahlandt Men Cat 5 6 / 62

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Duncan Glenday Men CAT 5 38 / 47
Dennis Crockett Men CAT 3 3 / 55
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3 40 / 55
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 3 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Gentry Jefferson Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 14
Dennis Crockett Men Open Masters 55+ 1 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Duncan Glenday Men CAT 5 13 / 30
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 3/4 21 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Justin Forney Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 18

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 7 / 22
Rosalind Hain Women Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 16

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 25 / 48
Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 41 / 48
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 24 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 12 / 51
Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 41 / 51
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 24 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 27 / 61
Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 51 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 17 / 21

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 3 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Steven Nakasaki Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 54

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Alex Mahlandt Men OPEN Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Christopher Woltemade Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 43
Joseph Jefferson Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Steven Nakasaki Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 43
John Olinski Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 43
James Long Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 43
Dennis Crockett Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Dennis Crockett Men OPEN Master 55-64 6 / 23
Don Feinberg Men OPEN Master 55-64 13 / 23
John Olinski Men OPEN Master 55-64 18 / 23
James Long Men OPEN Master 55-64 21 / 23
Kyle Irwin Men CAT 4 Senior Open 20 / 29
Christopher Woltemade Men OPEN Master 45-54 15 / 41
Jeffrey Sanders Men OPEN Master 45-54 27 / 41
Don Feinberg Men OPEN Master 35-44 31 / 38

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Dennis Crockett Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Alex Mahlandt Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 20 / 37

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Gary Grimes Men Masters 55+ 16 / 20
Gentry Jefferson Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 33

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men 55+ 3 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Spinnler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 10

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men CAT 4 4 / 43

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 7 / 22
Gary Grimes Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Sanders Men Open Masters 45+ 28 / 31
Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 17 / 45

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Rosalind Hain WOMEN OPEN 1 / 1

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Gentry Jefferson Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 36
Gary Grimes Men Cat 5 Category 11 / 55

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Justin Forney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 62

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men MASTER 55+ 2 / 5

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Gary Grimes Men Masters 5 40+ 4 / 14
Simon Frechette Men Masters 5 40+ 6 / 14
Kyle Irwin Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Category4/5 13 / 53

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Cat4(3/4) 11 / 54
Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 60

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 18
Christopher Calderon Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 81
Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 70
Catherine Badger Women Cat 4 24 / 24

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Christopher Calderon Men Category4/5 9 / 57

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Justin Forney Men Open Masters 35-55 12 / 57

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Justin Forney Men Master 35+ 9 / 25
Justin Forney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 29

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Mark Warno Men PRO12 45 / 50

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Justin Forney Men Cat 2/3 Senior 63 / 67
Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Justin Forney Men Masters 40+ 40+ 20 / 42

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Justin Forney Men Masters 40+ 40+ 41 / 47

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Warno Men Masters 2 / 78

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Justin Forney Men 1-2-3 14 / 14

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Warno Men Master 35+ 67 / 77

Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)

Gentry Jefferson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 18

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Mark Warno Men Master 35+ 1 / 24

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 69

Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)

Pete Doyle Men 5 7 / 15

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Eric Diamond Men Category2/3 22 / 34

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Mark Warno Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 53 / 68
Mark Warno Men MASTERS 35+ 21 / 26

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 30 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men 55+ MASTERS 1 / 10

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Dennis Crockett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 18

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Jack Gardner Masters 1-4 7 / 8

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Eric Diamond Men Category 3 9 / 10
Darryl Sampey Men Category 4 17 / 21
Dennis Crockett Masters Men 55+ 2 / 11

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55 1 / 12
Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2 44 / 51

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 45-49 51 / 51

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Justin Forney Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 14 / 23
Christopher Woltemade Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 7 / 37
Joseph Jefferson Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 13 / 37
Dennis Crockett Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 14 / 37
Dennis Crockett Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 3 / 18
Jack Gardner Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 13 / 18
Michael Spinnler Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 14 / 18
Jeffrey Sanders Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 24 / 34
Gentry Jefferson Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 6 / 15
Justin Forney Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 11 / 12

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Ed Kantner Men CAT 5 SENIOR 13 / 14
Mark Warno Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 13 / 25
Dennis Crockett Men CAT 3 SENIOR 24 / 38
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3 SENIOR 27 / 38
Michael Spinnler Men CAT 3 SENIOR 28 / 38
Joseph Jefferson Men CAT 3 SENIOR 33 / 38

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Dennis Crockett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 28
Dennis Crockett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 49
Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 49

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 3/4 40+ 14 / 36
Dennis Crockett Men Cat 3/4 40+ 20 / 36

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women Cat 4 Novice 6 / 11

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Catherine Badger Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 12 / 15
Dennis Crockett Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 2 / 26

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 3/4 48 / 54

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Darryl Sampey Men Category 3/4 52 / 58
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Justin Forney Men Category Pro/1/2/3 38 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Mark Warno Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 73 / 95

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Mark Warno Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 60 / 90
Justin Forney Men Cat 2/3 61 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Justin Forney Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 40

Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+/65+ 6 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Christopher Woltemade Men Masters 35+ 3/4 11 / 54
Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 35+ 3/4 45 / 54

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Justin Forney Men Cat 2 54 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4 10 / 41

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4 6 / 41

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Mark Warno Men Master 35+ 5 / 45
Justin Forney Men Master 35+ 31 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4 5 / 41

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55+ 1 / 6

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4 12 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Stephen Brooks Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Justin Forney Men's II/III 55 / 96

BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 6

Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Stephen Brooks Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 19

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Darryl Sampey Men CAT 4 NOVICE 36 / 59
Dennis Crockett Men 55+ MASTERS 1 / 22
Jack Gardner Men 55+ MASTERS 17 / 22
John Olinski Men 55+ MASTERS 21 / 22
Jeffrey Sanders Men 45+ MASTERS 16 / 26
Joseph Jefferson Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 26 / 59
Jeffrey Sanders Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 27 / 59
Justin Forney Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23 / 57
Jeffrey Sanders Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 51 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 50-54 1 / 36
Justin Forney Men Masters 40-44 29 / 65
Erica Stievecaldwell Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Justin Forney Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 33

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 26

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women NOVICE WOMEN 8 / 19
Jack Gardner Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 24 / 28
Jack Gardner Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 20 / 21

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Justin Forney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4-E 4 / 77

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women Category4 8 / 36
Catherine Badger Women Category4 28 / 36
Erica Stievecaldwell Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 8 / 39
Catherine Badger Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 29 / 39

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Eric Diamond Men 4/5 5 / 35

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

John Blumenauer Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 3 / 22

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Eric Diamond Men M4/5 12 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Eric Diamond Cat 4 20 / 65
Darryl Sampey Cat 4 45 / 65
John Blumenauer Cat 5 13 / 55
Catherine Badger Cat 4 Women 8 / 14
John Blumenauer Cat 4/5 14 / 73
Eric Diamond Cat 4/5 19 / 73

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

John Blumenauer Men 40+ Cat 5 7 / 26

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-64 2 / 14

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Mark Warno Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 55

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 55-64 2 / 21

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Justin Forney Men Category3/4 4 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 14 / 36
Ramon Benitez Master Men 35+ 30 / 40

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Jack Gardner Men Masters 55+ 12 / 17
Mark Youngblood Men Cat 5 32 / 42
Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 52 / 52
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 45+/55+ 8 / 45
Jack Gardner Men Masters 45+/55+ 35 / 45
Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 1 / 30
Jeffrey Sanders Men OPEN MASTER 35-44 10 / 10

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jack Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 55-59 3 / 5
Jack Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 21

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men masters 55-59 2 / 16
Darryl Sampey Men 4 12 / 14

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Master Overall 50-69 7 / 44

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 38 / 69
Ramon Benitez Men Category1/2/3 67 / 69

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 50-59 3 / 19

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men 35+ 16 / 19

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 3 38 / 59
Darryl Sampey Men Cat 4 53 / 74

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 23

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 9

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 5 / 44

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Mark Warno Men Masters 40-44 8 / 14

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 5 / 23
Mark Warno Men Master 35+ 8 / 10

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 2 / 26

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35-39 8 / 42
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 5 / 33

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Justin Forney Men Category3/4 6 / 41
Dennis Crockett Men Masters 55-59 1 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 29

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Mark Warno Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 72
Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2 PRO 47 / 72

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 3 / 44
Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 15 / 44
Jeffrey Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 33 / 44
Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jack Gardner Men Masters Master 50+ 12 / 14

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

Brian Patton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Mark Warno Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 37
Justin Forney Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Timothy Lung Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Darryl Sampey Men Cat 4 13 / 81
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 72
Darryl Sampey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 72
Randall Buxbaum Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 25

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Justin Forney Men Cat3/4 5 / 50

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Brian Patton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Dennis Crockett MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 22
Tim Lung MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Michael Spinnler Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 23

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Justin Forney Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 19 / 52
Ramon Benitez Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 21 / 52
Jeffrey Sanders Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 38 / 52
Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Darryl Sampey Cat 4 Men 55 / 72
Jack Gardner Master Men 55+/65+ 9 / 21
Timothy Lung Master Men 55+/65+ 11 / 21
Justin Forney Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Jeffrey Sanders Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Dennis Crockett MASTERS 55+ 3 / 9
Mark Youngblood CAT 5 14 / 16
Dennis Crocket CAT 3/4 35+ 1 / 6
Jeffrey Sanders CAT 3/4 35+ 5 / 6
Darryl Sampey CAT 4 9 / 20
Dennis Crockett CAT 4 15 / 20
Mark Youngblood CAT 5 35+ 10 / 11

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 57 / 73

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Justin Forney Men 3 W/Cat4 2 / 42
Joseph Jefferson Men Masters 45+/55+ 106 / 110
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+/55+ 123 / 110
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+/55+ 124 / 110
Justin Forney Men Cat 3/4 3 / 112
Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 75
Joseph Jefferson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 60 / 75
Philip Little Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 65 / 75
Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 82 / 80
Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 83 / 80
Joseph Jefferson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 91 / 80

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women3/4 14 / 20

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Justin Forney Men Cat3/4 15 / 60
Justin Forney Men Master 35-99 16 / 57

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Brian Patton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 50-54 11 / 37

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Darryl Sampey Men Master 52 / 63

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)

Ramon Benitez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 21
Ramon Benitez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 28

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Justin Forney Men 3/4 15 / 88

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Ramon Benitez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Ramon Benitez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 18

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 40
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 40+ 13 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 40+ 16 / 32

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women4 4 / 12

Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women4 4 / 28

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women1/2/3/4 30 / 37
Erica Stievecaldwell Women4 6 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 24 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 18 / 35

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Justin Forney Cat 4/5 2 / 48

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Ramon Benitez Masters Men 45+/55+ 8 / 38
Scott Gordon Masters Men 45+/55+ 15 / 38
Timothy Lung Masters Men 45+/55+ 18 / 38
Dennis Crockett Masters Men 45+/55+ 35 / 38
Joe Jefferson Masters Men 45+/55+ 36 / 38
Jack Gardner Masters Men 45+/55+ 37 / 38
Ramon Benitez Senior Men 1/2/3 38 / 61
Jeffrey Sanders Senior Men 1/2/3 52 / 61
Joe Jefferson Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Jeffrey Sanders Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Timothy Lung Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jack Gardner Masters 50+ 19 / 21

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Ramon Benitez Masters 7 / 22

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Ramon Benitez Masters 30-40 5 / 17

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Fred a. Soltow jr. MASTER MEN 60+/65+ 3 / 7

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45-49 4 / 26

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Ramon Benitez MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 41

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Mark Warno Men M 1/2/3 4 / 68
Jeffrey Sanders Men M 3 35 / 56

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Jeffrey Sanders Masters Men 35+ 21 / 43
Jack Gardner Masters Men 55+ 13 / 18
Ed Kantner Masters Men 65+ 6 / 6
Mark Youngblood Masters Men 45+ 31 / 34
Darryl Sampey Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 44 / 46

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 40-44 3 / 20

Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)

Dennis Crockett Men Masters 45-49 6 / 17

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Dennis Crockett Men 4 12 / 46
Darryl Sampey Men 4 41 / 46
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 39 / 58
Jack Gardner Men Masters 3/4 35-99 14 / 15

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Ramon Benitez Masters 35+ 6 / 39
Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 4 / 26

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Dennis Crockett Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 30 / 55
Darryl Sampey Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 44 / 55
Jeffrey Sanders Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 52 / 64

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Scott Gordon CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 36 / 48

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Jeffrey Sanders Master 40+ 13 / 19
Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 12 / 26

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Erica Stievecaldwell Women 4 10 / 15

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

John Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Fred Soltow Men Masters 60+ 60-99 3 / 3
Michael Spinnler Men Masters 50+ 50-59 1 / 12

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

John Parks Men PRO 1 71 / 105

PICC Spring Training Series #6 (May 15 2011)

Eric krause ? Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Darryl Sampey Masters 35+ 67 / 74

PICC Spring Training Series #5 (May 8 2011)

Eric Krause Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 30+ 13 / 38

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Dennis Crockett SENIOR CAT 4 18 / 40
Jack Gardner MASTERS 55+ 8 / 12
Jefferson Joe MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 14 / 29
Jeffrey Sanders MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 24 / 29
Dennis Crockett MASTERS 45+ 12 / 18
Kurtis Russ SENIOR 5 RACE 2 7 / 34
Buxbaum John SENIOR 5 RACE 2 18 / 34
Jeffrey Sanders SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 22 / 22
Erica Stieve-caldwell WOMENS 4 6 / 8

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Ramon Benitez Masters Men 35+/45+ 20 / 46
Ramon Benitez Senior Men 123 28 / 47
Erica Stiev-caldwell Cat 4 Women 14 / 23
John Olinski Master Men 55+/65+ 6 / 21
Jack Gardner Master Men 55+/65+ 18 / 21
Randall Buxbaum Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 39

Hollidaysburg Spring Classics #2 (Apr 30 2011)

Kurtis Russ Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 40-44 21 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Dennis Crockett MASTER 45+ 1 / 16

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Jack Gardner Men Open Master 55-99 18 / 25
Darryl Sampey Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 20 / 51

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Dennis Crockett Masters 45+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 9

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men 45+ 2 / 30

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Darryl Sampey Men Category 4/5 49 / 60
Mark Warno Men Category 1/2 15 / 22
Ramon Benitez Men Open Master 40-99 8 / 28

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Darryl Sampey Men Cat 5 29 / 55

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Jeffrey Sanders MEN 35+ 5 / 5
Jeffrey Sanders MEN CAT 3 20 / 22
Dennis Crockett MEN 45+ 14 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 13 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 26 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 14 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Tim Lung Men 50+ 31 / 67

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Dennis Crockett Masters Men 45+ 2 / 20
John Olinski Masters Men 45+ 13 / 20
Joe Jefferson Masters Men 45+ 14 / 20
James Long Masters Men 45+ 16 / 20
Darryl Sampey Cat 5 Men 16 / 44
Dennis Crockett Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Joe Jefferson Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 39 / 41
Dennis Crockett Masters Men 45-55 2 / 26
John Olinski Masters Men 45-55 17 / 26
Joe Jefferson Masters Men 45-55 18 / 26
James Long Masters Men 45-55 22 / 26
Dennis Crockett Senior Men 1/2/3 59 / 74

Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Jack Gardner Men 50+ 17 / 18

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 35+ 2 / 13

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Timothy Lung MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Stephen Brooks Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Stephen Brooks Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 22

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Darryl Sampey CAT 5 GC 14 / 21
Jeremiah Downie CAT 5 GC 18 / 21

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Jeffrey Sanders Men 3 36 / 37
Jack Gardner Men Masters 45-49 20 / 22

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 45-49 32 / 51

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Dennis Crockett MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 12 / 36
Darryl Sampey SENIOR V 18 / 25
Tim Lung MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 14 / 46
Dennis Crockett MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 16 / 46
Jack Gardner MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 37 / 46
Darryl Sampey MASTERS V 35+ 14 / 20

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Darryl Sampey MEN 5 30 / 39

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Dennis Crockett MASTERS 45+ 8 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Jack Gardner Master men 45+ 32 / 50
Jeffrey Sanders Master men 35+ 40 / 53
Tim Lung Master men 55 2 / 13

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Timothy Lung Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 4 / 11
Joseph Jefferson Men 3 27 / 49
Dennis Crockett Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 13 / 39
Joseph Jefferson Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 39

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 35+ / 45+ 37 / 63
Tim Lung Men Master 55+ 3 / 28
Darryl Sampey Men 4/5 35+ 56 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Dennis Crockett Men Master 45-49 5 / 40
Timothy Lung Men Master 55-59 12 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 8 / 54
Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 38 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 26 / 57
Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 37 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 45 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 22 / 60
Dennis Crockett Master 50+ 29 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 7 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 14 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 18 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Tim Lung Master 50+ 26 / 72

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dennis Crockett 152
Justin Forney 89
Jeffrey Sanders 78
Kyle Irwin 49
Ramon Benitez 47
Pete Doyle 45
Jack Gardner 31
Darin Alleman 30
Christopher Woltemade 28
Benjamen Shrewsberry 27
Nathan Goates 25
Mark Warno 24
Darryl Sampey 24
Gentry Jefferson 22
Joseph Jefferson 22
Tim Lung 17
Michael Spinnler 17
Christopher Calderon 17
Charles Larsen 15
Eric Diamond 14
Erica Stievecaldwell 13
Matthew Fischel 13
Scott Gordon 12
John Olinski 11
Clint Dager 11
Scott Coblentz 10
Eran Preble 8
Jonathan Marshall 8
Timothy Lung 7
Michal Perdek 7
Catherine Badger 5
John Blumenauer 5
Christopher Townsley 5
Gary Grimes 5
Joe Jefferson 5
James Long 5
Mark Youngblood 4
Stephen Brooks 4
Don Feinberg 4
Laura Cathers 4
Tony Den hoed 3
Simon Frechette 3
Alex Mahlandt 3
Rosalind Hain 3
David Trybus 3
Brian Patton 3
John Parks 2
Ed Kantner 2
Randall Buxbaum 2
Kurtis Russ 2
Duncan Glenday 2
Steven Nakasaki 2
Doyle Pete 1
Paul Connor 1
Shannon Moran 1
Brian White 1
James Long 1
Meredith Sanders 1
Dennis Crocket 1
Peter Doyle 1
Fred a. Soltow jr. 1
Philip Little 1
Walter Turlington 1
Fred Soltow 1
Eric krause ? 1
Jefferson Joe 1
Buxbaum John 1
Erica Stieve-caldwell 1
Erica Stiev-caldwell 1
Jeremiah Downie 1
Eric Krause 1
Roy Deweese 1