Log In

Team Overview: Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
(redirected from: Catoctin Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Nathan Coleman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Ramon Benitez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Sue Mcquiston Women Single Speed Open 2 / 5
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 11
Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 15
Paul Gruenberger Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 17
James Youngblood Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Ramon Benitez Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 21 / 37

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Dori Buckethal Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Paige Kostanecki Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Grace Blair Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35+ 37 / 58
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 31 / 75

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 2/3 25 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 2/3 19 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 2/3 15 / 25

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 2/3 13 / 25

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men 35+ Masters 15 / 18
Ramon Benitez Men 45+ Masters 8 / 24
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Erin Bougie Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 6
James Youngblood Men Masters 65+ 65+ 8 / 11

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 2/3 21 / 36

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
John Dove Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women 45+ Masters 1 / 3
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Nathan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 23
Ramon Benitez Men 45+ Masters 2 / 14

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women 19-34 2 / 5
Grace Blair Women 19-34 3 / 5
John Dove Men Master 35+ 1 / 10

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women Open 1 / 17
Ramon Benitez Men 40-44 Masters 4 / 37
Andy Cicero Men 40-44 Masters 16 / 37

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Erik Engle Men MASTERS 45+ 8 / 24
Andy Cicero Men MASTERS 35+ 4 / 33
John Dove Men MASTERS 35+ 9 / 33
Erik Engle Men MASTERS 35+ 18 / 33
Sue Mcquiston Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 2 / 8
Rebecca Chan Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 7 / 8
John Dove Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 9 / 37

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 48 / 57

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Dori Buckethal Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 3 / 36

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Erin Bougie Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 1
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 7

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 42 / 54

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 52 / 57

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 37 / 41

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 38 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 42 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 38 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 41 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-12 38 / 40

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

John Dove Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 23
Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 23
Erik Engle Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 52
Dori Buckethal Women 40-44 Masters 1 / 6
Ramon Benitez Men 50-54 Masters 27 / 54
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women 45-49 Masters 2 / 12
Sue Mcquiston Women 45-49 Masters 5 / 12

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Andy Cicero Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Master 7 / 37
John Dove Men 35-39 Master 30 / 37
Dori Buckethal Women 40-44 Master 2 / 9
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women 45-49 Master 2 / 13
Sue Mcquiston Women 45-49 Master 10 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men 50-54 Master 140 / 74
Erik Engle Men 45-49 Master 15 / 80
James Youngblood Men 70-74 Master 16 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 48
Dori Buckethal Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 48
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 48

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Rebecca Chan Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Dori Buckethal Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 23
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 2 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Dori Buckethal Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Paige Kostanecki Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 51
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 16 / 35
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 1 / 31
John Dove Men Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Andy Cicero Men Masters 35+ 41 / 31
John Dove Men Open Cat2/3 85 / 72

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 4 / 34
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35+ 53 / 34
Rebecca Chan Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 7 / 46

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+* 1 / 30
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+* 4 / 30
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 2 / 20
Dori Buckethal Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 4 / 20
Sue Mcquiston Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 11 / 20
Erin Bougie Women Senior Women's 1/2/3 ** 22 / 20
Nathan Coleman Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 22 / 60
John Dove Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 87 / 60

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 40+ 53 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Grace Blair Men Cat 3 999 / 54

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Erik Engle Men MASTERS 45-54 5 / 32
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 2 / 14
Dori Buckethal Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 6 / 14
Sue Mcquiston Women SENIOR CAT 1-23 8 / 14

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 6 / 57
Dori Buckethal Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Grace Blair Men Cat 3 50 / 54

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Erik Engle Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 55
Ramon Benitez Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 55
Erik Engle Men Senior 45+ 3 / 37
Ramon Benitez Men Senior 45+ 15 / 37
Nathan Coleman Men Senior 35+ 5 / 19
Andy Cicero Men Senior 35+ 6 / 19
Erin Bougie Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6
Grace Blair Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Sue Mcquiston Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Grace Blair Women Pro-Cat 123 34 / 45
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 45

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 17

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Grace Blair Women Pro-Cat 12 10 / 18
Paige Kostanecki Women Pro-Cat 12 17 / 18

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Erin Bougie Women Senior - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 44
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Erik Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 63
Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Andy Cicero Men Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Dori Buckethal Men 55+/65+ Women Op 7 / 49
Nathan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 77
Erik Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Open Category 1/2/3 1 / 13
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Open Category 1/2/3 2 / 13
Erin Bougie Women Open Category 1/2/3 3 / 13
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Category 1/2/3 6 / 13
Rebecca Chan Women Open Category 1/2/3 13 / 13
Andy Cicero Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 19
Sue Mcquiston Women Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 5
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 5

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 64 / 69

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Erin Bougie Women OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 1 / 1

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women PRO/1/2/3 47 / 82
Dori Buckethal Women PRO/1/2/3 54 / 82
Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 87 / 82

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 74
Erik Engle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 74
Jay Murphy Men Masters 35+ 35+ 56 / 74
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Masters 35+ 4 / 14

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women PRO/1/2/3 45 / 80
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women PRO/1/2/3 47 / 80
Paige Kostanecki Women PRO/1/2/3 58 / 80

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 19 / 72
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 1 / 18
Dori Buckethal Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 2 / 18
Erin Bougie Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 18
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 18
Rebecca Chan Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 10 / 18
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 15 / 18
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 38
Erik Engle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 38
Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Erik Engle Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Paige Kostanecki Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59
Erin Bougie Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Grace Blair Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Hostetter-Wagner Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Ainhoa Perez-diez Women Open Women's 1/2/3 1 / 5
Grace Blair Women Open Women's 1/2/3 3 / 5
Sue Mcquiston Women Open Women's 1/2/3 5 / 5

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 36
Erik Engle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 36
Nathan Coleman Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 20 / 51
Erik Engle Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 44 / 51
Grace Blair Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Paige Kostanecki Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Dori Buckethal Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 6 / 15
Erin Bougie Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Rebecca Chan Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 12 / 15

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Erin Bougie Women Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 25
Jay Murphy Men Masters 45+ 45+ 32 / 34

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Nathan Coleman Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 67
Ramon Benitez Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 67
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 2/3 1 / 22
Nathan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 87
Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 87
Dori Buckethal Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Grace Blair Women 1/2/3 5 / 14
Dori Buckethal Women 1/2/3 12 / 14

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Dori Buckethal Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Nathan Coleman Men Pro 1-3 7 / 37

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men MASTERS 45+ 1 / 17

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 12

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men 35-39 Masters 14 / 32
Ramon Benitez Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 59

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men 40-49 Master 8 / 25

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men 50-54 Masters Cat 123 16 / 71
Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 4 / 38

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 78
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 17 / 21

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Open Pro/Cat 1 28 / 64

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 56
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 56
Erik Engle Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 56

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 51
Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 41
Ramon Benitez Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 41
Erik Engle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 41

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 1 / 25
Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 4 / 25

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Nathan Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 90

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 32

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 45+ 16 / 31
Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 4 / 26

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 57

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 17 / 68

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Erik Engle Men 45-54 Masters 6 / 51

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Ramon Benitez MEN Masters 45+ 17 / 21

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Master 35+ 8 / 24
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 12 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Master 35+ 8 / 24
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 12 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Erik Engle Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 133

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 67

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 21

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 25

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 22
Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Erik Engle Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 80

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 47 / 52
Nathan Coleman Men Elite Cat1/2/3 5 / 75
Ramon Benitez Men Elite Cat1/2/3 27 / 75
Nathan Coleman Men Master 35+ 35+ 8 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 25

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Ramon Benitez Men Masters 50+ 2 / 31

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Nathan Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Fred Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 56
Michael Reidenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 56