Log In

Team Overview: Priority Health

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Katie Whidden Women F Cat 4 11 / 22

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Ryan Erxleben Men M Cat 3 2 / 23
Jonathan Morgan Men M Master 45+ 49 2 / 2
Angela Bowers Women F Cat 3 41 1 / 1
Charlotte Long Women F Cat 4 1 / 4
Ryan Erxleben Men M Cat 3 21 1 / 1
Charlotte Long Women F Cat 4 20 1 / 1
Cameron Timmer Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 21 2 / 2
Cameron Timmer Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Angela Bowers Women F Cat 3 1 / 3
Jonathan Morgan Men M Master 45+ 5 / 15

West Branch Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Collin Bates Men CAT 5 1 / 3

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Gary Newell CAT 5 40+ 40+ 43 / 46
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 13

Waterford Hills Training Series (Mar 30 2013)

Daniel Yankus Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 11 / 46
Scott Hoffner Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 18 / 46
Terry Ritter Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 40 / 46
Ryan Erxleben Men Cat 3/4 B Race 16 / 34
Loren Simons Men Cat 3/4 B Race 24 / 34

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Andrew Florian Men PRO/1/2 32 / 45

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Charlotte Long Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Loren Simons Men Master 55-59 10 / 10

Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)

Anthony Prentice Men PRO/1/2 19 / 31

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Charlotte Cory Women W Cat 4 12-99 6 / 16
Riley Missel Women W Cat 4 12-99 7 / 16
Anthony Prentice Men Men 1/2 12-99 13 / 45
Christopher Gottwald Men Men 1/2 12-99 16 / 45
Andrew Florian Men Men 1/2 12-99 42 / 45
Craig Gietzen Men M 45+ 45-54 11 / 25
John Meachum Men M 45+ 45-54 13 / 25
Mike Birmann Men M 45+ 45-54 24 / 25
Amy Stauffer Women Women 1/2 12-99 1 / 7
Leslie Gaines Women Women 1/2 12-99 6 / 7

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel Yankus Men PRO/1/2 1 / 5
Matt George Men JUNIOR 17-18 6 / 6

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Peter Obrien Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 44
Anna Kreslins Women CAT 4 8 / 19
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55-99 8 / 15

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #3 (Apr 22 2012)

Alan Antonuk Men Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 21

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Amy Stauffer Women Master 30-39 1 / 6
Andrew Bowman Men Masters 40-44 3 / 21
Riley Missel Women Juniors 19 and u 2 / 4

Waterford Hills Training Series #3 (Apr 14 2012)

Alan Antonuk Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 2 / 20
Daniel Yankus Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 8 / 20

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Anthony Prentice Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 9 / 37
Alan Antonuk Men Cat 1/2/3 A Race 27 / 37
Loren Simons Men Cat 3/4 B Race 27 / 42

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #1 (Apr 1 2012)

Alan Antonuk Men Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Waterford Hills Training Series #1 (Mar 31 2012)

Loren Simons Men Cat 3/4 B Race 28 / 30

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Matthew George Juniors 15-18 16 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Matthew George Juniors 15-18 15 / 17

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Sarah Maguire Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 35